Groh Michael | 75 | DE-Gräfelfing | | 12:28:12 | Ziel | @19:21 | 1854 | Gold | |
Grokhotkov Ivan | 86 | CZ-Brno | Pudong Cycling | 11:15:12 | Ziel | @18:04 | 1855 | Gold | |
Gronostay Erich | 76 | Münchenstein | | 9:38:28 | Ziel | @16:33 | 1856 | Silber | |
Gross Alexander | 73 | DE-Oberlungwitz | | 13:25:37 | Ziel | @19:47 | 1857 | Platin | |
Gross Urs | 70 | Oberönz | | 5:15:43 | Ziel | @12:02 | 1858 | Silber | |
Grossenbacher Fabienne | 91 | Zürich | | 10:18:21 | Ziel | @17:06 | 1859 | Gold | |
Grossenbacher Mario | 92 | Neuendorf | | 7:03:18 | Ziel | @13:52 | 1860 | Silber | |
Grossenbacher Peter | 58 | Neuendorf | | 7:03:19 | Ziel | @13:52 | 1861 | Silber | |
Grossenbacher Stefan | 89 | Bern | | DNS | | | 1862 | Silber | |
Grosskopff Martin | 61 | DE-Telgte | | 7:05:17 | Ziel | @13:57 | 1863 | Silber | |
Grosskopff Paul | 90 | DE-Telgte | | 7:05:37 | Ziel | @13:57 | 1864 | Silber | |
Grossmann Elisabeth | 90 | Zürich | | 6:58:01 | Ziel | @13:44 | 1865 | Silber | |
Gruber Alois | 54 | Herbriggen | | 6:59:43 | Ziel | @13:53 | 1866 | Silber | |
Gruber Katja | 86 | Thun | | 9:14:14 | Ziel | @16:11 | 1867 | Silber | |
Grünig Janine | 89 | Spreitenbach | | 8:41:48 | Ziel | @15:38 | 1868 | Silber | |
Grünitz Jan | 75 | AT-Lochau | CSG Lindau | 13:10:44 | Ziel | @19:24 | 1869 | Platin | |
Grzanna Dominic | 80 | Adliswil | | DNS | | | 1870 | Gold | |
Guennadi Andrianov | 80 | Zug | | 4:05:47 | Ziel | @13:37 | 158 | Bronze | |
Gugelmann David | 84 | Zürich | Exeon | 8:59:53 | Ziel | @15:52 | 1871 | Gold | |
Gugger Ruedi | 60 | Trimbach | | 9:30:48 | Ziel | @16:22 | 1872 | Silber | |
Gugliotti Domenico | 81 | IT-Stüsslingen | | 12:55:09 | Ziel | @19:15 | 1873 | Platin | |
Guignard Dominique | 91 | Ebikon | Cycling Club Rontal | 10:58:54 | Ziel | @17:51 | 1874 | Gold | |
Guillaume Renaud | 81 | Biel/Bienne | | 9:58:12 | Ziel | @16:45 | 1875 | Gold | |
Guillod Arnaud | 90 | FR-Toulouse | Les Puceaux Enragés | 5:50:37 | Ziel | @12:44 | 1876 | Silber | |
Gümmer Ricarda | 90 | DE-Waltenhofen | Racing Aloha | DNS | | | 1877 | Silber | |
Gundi Michael | 86 | Bern | | 5:22:08 | Ziel | @12:13 | 1878 | Silber | |
Gundlach Nina | 78 | DE-Hirschberg | AC 1892 Weinheim | 7:06:22 | Ziel | @13:56 | 1879 | Silber | |
Günther Kai-Henrik | 74 | DE-Göttingen | Tuspo Weende Göttingen | 12:52:15 | Ziel | @19:12 | 1880 | Platin | |
Günther Marco | 75 | Tägerig | | 3:53:12 | Ziel | @13:24 | 159 | Bronze | |
Gut Matthias | 94 | Rain | VC Rain | 11:51:47 | Ziel | @18:59 | 1881 | Gold | |
Gygax Reto | 78 | Winterthur | Tri17 / Finishers | 11:12:33 | Ziel | @18:00 | 1882 | Gold | |
Gyger Beni | 89 | Winterthur | Cyclopaths | 11:36:57 | Ziel | @18:21 | 1883 | Silber | |
Gyger Oliver | 69 | Zweisimmen | Sputnik-Bikeshop.ch | 12:47:47 | Ziel | @19:15 | 1884 | Platin | |
Gysin Felix | 53 | Bubendorf | | DNS | | | 1885 | Gold | |
Haalboom Randy | 74 | NL-BIlthoven | | DNS | | | 1886 | Platin | |
Haas Joel | 93 | Bassersdorf | | 11:24:27 | Ziel | @18:19 | 1887 | Gold | |
Haas Tony | 53 | Steffisburg | Team Westwind | 3:28:31 | Ziel | @12:59 | 160 | Bronze | |
Haase Jens | 67 | DE-Eschwege | Radclub Wehretal | 14:23:33 | Ziel | @20:37 | 1888 | Platin | |
Habegger Nina | 99 | Widen | | 5:32:58 | Ziel | @15:06 | 401 | Bronze | |
Habegger Simon | 88 | Trub | | 4:52:25 | Ziel | @11:38 | 1889 | Silber | |
Häberli Patrick | 86 | Bern | | DNS | | | 1890 | Silber | |
Haberstroh Jörg | 65 | DE-St.Georgen | Skifreunde Tennenbronn | 11:45:14 | Ziel | @18:32 | 1891 | Gold | |
Häcki Marcel | 87 | Kerns | | DNS | | | 1892 | Silber | |
Hadorn Chr | 75 | Starrkirch-Wil | | 6:47:44 | Ziel | @13:36 | 1893 | Silber | |
Häfliger Tobias | 82 | Bern | TVL Handball | DNS | | | 1894 | Silber | |
Hafner Patrick | 85 | Bützberg | | 5:52:23 | Ziel | @12:43 | 1895 | Silber | |
Hägele Markus | 63 | DE-Wehr | | 9:20:44 | Ziel | @16:20 | 1896 | Silber | |
Hagen Thomas | 88 | Sirnach | | 8:35:18 | Ziel | @15:28 | 1897 | Silber | |
Hagenaars Patrick | 82 | AT-Brixen im Thale | Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel | 9:06:56 | Ziel | @15:19 | 4001 | Platin | |
Hahn Sven | 80 | DE-Stuttgart | | 9:51:05 | Ziel | @16:45 | 1898 | Silber | |
Haitz Jürgen | 63 | DE-Durmersheim | | 7:23:54 | Ziel | @14:14 | 1899 | Silber | |
Hajek Michael | 76 | Laufenburg | | 7:44:57 | Ziel | @14:33 | 1900 | Silber | |
Hakenes Christian | 87 | DE-Münster | | DNS | | | 1901 | Silber | |
Hakenes Michael | 84 | DE-Berlin | Run Pack Berlin | DNS | | | 1902 | Silber | |
Halbow Manfred | 51 | DE-Unterhaching | | 8:57:34 | Ziel | @15:48 | 1903 | Silber | |
Hall Stuart | 68 | GB-High Wycombe | | DNS | | | 1904 | Silber | |
Haller Roman | 68 | Brugg AG | | DNS | | | 1905 | Silber | |
Haller Simone | 88 | Chur | | 8:01:51 | Ziel | @14:57 | 1906 | Silber | |
Halliwell Matthew | 77 | GB-Wigan | | DNS | | | 1907 | Platin | |
Halter Jonas | 89 | Zürich | | 8:08:31 | Ziel | @14:57 | 1908 | Silber | |
Halter Lukas | 90 | Schlatt TG | svc | 10:31:46 | Ziel | @17:20 | 1909 | Gold | |
Hamm Daniel | 79 | Bassersdorf | | 7:34:57 | Ziel | @14:28 | 1910 | Silber | |
Hämmerli Markus | 77 | Utzenstorf | | 7:11:03 | Ziel | @14:01 | 1911 | Silber | |
Hamprecht Thomas | 65 | DE-Künzell | LaLeLo-Fulda | 14:13:32 | Ziel | @20:42 | 1912 | Platin | |
Handl Stefan | 65 | DE-Berlin | CCC Berlin | 10:25:55 | Ziel | @17:16 | 1913 | Gold | |
Hänggi Humberto | 85 | Würenlos | | 5:19:51 | Ziel | @12:08 | 1914 | Silber | |
Hank Alexander | 84 | DE-Nersingen | | DNS | | | 1915 | Gold | |
Hänni Eveline | 95 | Bern | Team Lauch | 7:42:12 | Ziel | @14:35 | 1916 | Silber | |
Hannot Sander | 84 | NL-Almere | | DNS | | | 1917 | Silber | |
Hänsel Christian | 92 | Zürich | | 5:24:47 | Ziel | @12:27 | 1918 | Silber | |
Hansmann Bjoern | 77 | DE-Göttingen | Tuspo Weende | 8:49:32 | Ziel | @15:37 | 1919 | Gold | |
Hardegger Samuel | 84 | Liebefeld | | 11:49:51 | Ziel | @18:45 | 1921 | Gold | |
Hardeman Dennis | 74 | NL-Zutphen | | DNS | | | 1922 | Silber | |
Hari Andreas | 70 | Adelboden | | DNS | | | 1923 | Silber | |
Harner André | 85 | DE-Kehl | | 6:25:45 | Ziel | @13:20 | 1924 | Silber | |
Harsch Stephan | 83 | Hofstetten SO | Tret-Lager.ch | 11:42:49 | Ziel | @17:57 | 1925 | Platin | |
Harster Julie | 90 | Lausanne | | 10:49:43 | Ziel | @17:42 | 1926 | Gold | |
Hartmann René | 70 | Schinznach Dorf | | 10:18:37 | Ziel | @17:11 | 1927 | Gold | |
Hartz Oliver | 64 | DE-Göttingen | Tuspo Wende Göttingen | DNF | Ziel | @16:52 | 1928 | Platin | |
Hatt Kevin | 77 | Basel | | 10:41:45 | Ziel | @17:35 | 1929 | Silber | |
Hauck Michael | 76 | Sarmenstorf | Triclub Aarau / RB Brugg | DNS | | | 1930 | Gold | |
Haucke Andreas | 58 | DE-Unterwössen | | 7:58:41 | Ziel | @14:46 | 1931 | Silber | |
Hauer Paul | 98 | DE-Merzhausen | | DNS | | | 161 | Bronze | |
Haufe Martin | 72 | DE-Mellingen | RV 1990 die Löwen EV | DNS | | | 1932 | Platin | |
Hauger Christoph | 66 | DE-Aalen | | 8:25:52 | Ziel | @15:12 | 1933 | Silber | |
Haukrogh Rasmus Sammy | 73 | DK-Aalborg | CANblau | 7:59:28 | Airolo | @14:48 | 1934 | Silber | |
Haunschild Marco | 90 | DE-Wettstetten | | 6:12:19 | Ziel | @12:57 | 1935 | Silber | |
Häuptli Patrick | 69 | Andelfingen | | 8:22:34 | Ziel | @15:12 | 1936 | Silber | |
Häuptli-Gerber Barbara | 78 | Andelfingen | | 8:22:34 | Ziel | @15:12 | 1937 | Silber | |
Hauptmann Sandra | 86 | Zuchwil | | 8:30:45 | Ziel | @15:21 | 1938 | Silber | |
Hauptmann Tobias | 91 | Zuchwil | | 8:30:45 | Ziel | @15:21 | 1939 | Silber | |
Hauser Sabrina | 86 | Luzern | | 7:18:01 | Ziel | @14:13 | 1940 | Silber | |
Hauser Thomas | 59 | Würenlingen | | 8:20:01 | Ziel | @15:07 | 1941 | Silber | |
Häusermann Thomas | 83 | Winterthur | | DNS | | | 1942 | Silber | |
Hausladen Jens | 72 | DE-Fischerbach | | 8:30:27 | Ziel | @15:16 | 1943 | Gold | |
Hausmann Ted | 51 | Alpnachstad | | DNS | | | 162 | Bronze | |
Hausmann Urs | 66 | Zürich | | DNS | | | 1944 | Silber | |
Hayden Ciaran | 73 | IE-Dublin | | 6:09:19 | Ziel | @12:57 | 1945 | Silber | |
Hayoz Ursula | 78 | Tafers | | 11:37:15 | Ziel | @18:31 | 1946 | Gold | |
Heckmann Matthias | 63 | DE-Greifswald | TRG | 8:30:35 | Ziel | @15:22 | 1948 | Silber | |