Rösler Thomas | 73 | DE-Neufahrn | | DNF | Ziel | @15:24 | 2982 | Platin | |
Roth Linda | 93 | Glis | | 4:16:40 | Ziel | @13:51 | 244 | Bronze | |
Roth Michael | 68 | DE-Lahnstein | | 8:21:43 | Ziel | @15:13 | 2983 | Silber | |
Roth Mirjam | 85 | Niedergösgen | | 6:38:07 | Ziel | @16:11 | 245 | Bronze | |
Roth Patricia | 79 | Hedingen | Cyclits CC | 9:30:02 | Ziel | @16:18 | 2984 | Silber | |
Roth Patrick | 90 | Sursee | | 11:01:43 | Ziel | @17:56 | 2985 | Gold | |
Roth Sonja | 80 | Wiesendangen | | 8:05:45 | Ziel | @14:58 | 2986 | Silber | |
Rothenbühler Andreas | 71 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | 7:57:35 | Ziel | @14:49 | 2987 | Silber | |
Röthlisberger Kaspar | 92 | Thun | TV Signau | 7:12:18 | Ziel | @14:03 | 2988 | Silber | |
Röthlisberger Michèle | 90 | Davos Platz | | 8:30:29 | Ziel | @15:19 | 2989 | Silber | |
Röthlisberger Paul | 74 | Bercher | | 7:51:16 | Ziel | @14:41 | 2990 | Silber | |
Rotondaro Antonio | 70 | Attikon | | 9:52:09 | Ziel | @16:39 | 2991 | Silber | |
Rotondaro Luigi | 60 | Frauenfeld | | 9:19:30 | Ziel | @16:06 | 2992 | Silber | |
Rotzer Roger | 90 | Zürich | | 10:11:04 | Ziel | @17:02 | 2993 | Gold | |
Rowan Drew | 85 | Steinhausen | Zug Zürich Peloton | DNS | | | 2994 | Gold | |
Ruberto Domenico | 72 | Birmensdorf ZH | Indipendiente | DNS | | | 2995 | Silber | |
Rubin Timon | 75 | Därligen | SC Därligen | 12:29:07 | Ziel | @18:55 | 2996 | Platin | |
Rücker Michael | 88 | DE-Leinfelden-Echterdingen | Tria-Echterdingen | 6:54:31 | Ziel | @13:42 | 2998 | Silber | |
Ruckli Simon | 90 | Aettenschwil | | 7:23:46 | Ziel | @14:13 | 2999 | Silber | |
Rüdisüli Josef | 61 | Amden | | 7:23:47 | Ziel | @14:17 | 3000 | Silber | |
Rüedy Adrian | 93 | Baar | | 8:21:03 | Ziel | @15:11 | 3001 | Silber | |
Rüegg Walter | 54 | Birmensdorf ZH | | DNS | | | 3002 | Silber | |
Rüesch Sven | 84 | Sirnach | | DNS | | | 3003 | Silber | |
Rüf François | 73 | Fehraltorf | | 12:30:56 | Ziel | @19:17 | 3004 | Gold | |
Ruf Joel | 84 | Basel | | 12:28:36 | Ziel | @19:20 | 3005 | Gold | |
Ruffner Michael | 76 | Maienfeld | | DNS | | | 3006 | Platin | |
Rüger Christian | 67 | DE-Hagen | privat | 8:50:08 | Ziel | @15:45 | 3007 | Silber | |
Rüger Daniél | 82 | Wilchingen | | DNS | | | 3008 | Gold | |
Rugina Alexandru | 83 | Thalwil | Silver Coast Cyclists | 12:09:07 | Ziel | @19:09 | 3009 | Gold | |
Ruijgrok Thomas | 97 | NL-Den Hoorn | Hike-and-Bike | 12:11:09 | Ziel | @18:38 | 3010 | Platin | |
Rupp Beat | 66 | Bern | | 13:30:49 | Ziel | @19:46 | 3011 | Platin | |
Rupp Philipp | 70 | Muttenz | | DNS | | | 3012 | Silber | |
Ruppli Pascal | 79 | Uster | | 7:06:16 | Ziel | @14:01 | 3013 | Silber | |
Rüsing Berthold | 66 | DE-Bochum | | DNS | | | 3014 | Silber | |
Ruß Christoph | 90 | DE-Bamberg | | DNS | | | 3015 | Platin | |
Russheim Marc | 89 | Zürich | | DNS | | | 3016 | Gold | |
Russi Tobias | 89 | Zürich | | DNS | | | 3017 | Platin | |
Rütsche Katharina | 90 | Bern | DT Swiss Factory Squad | 13:11:00 | Ziel | @19:31 | 3018 | Platin | |
Rütter Ernst | 68 | Gisikon | | 9:51:25 | Ziel | @16:41 | 3019 | Gold | |
Rüttimann Marc | 92 | Zug | | 4:13:59 | Ziel | @13:47 | 247 | Bronze | |
Rutz Luca | 92 | Winterthur | | 6:14:34 | Ziel | @13:07 | 3020 | Silber | |
Rybowski Tomasz | 85 | Zurich | | 8:57:49 | Ziel | @15:54 | 3021 | Gold | |
Rychen Nicola | 91 | Unterseen | | DNS | | | 248 | Bronze | |
Ryter Beat | 76 | Fahrni b. Thun | | 4:30:00 | Ziel | @14:01 | 249 | Bronze | |
Saalfrank Yvonne | 64 | DE-Berg | | 11:19:12 | Ziel | @18:06 | 3022 | Silber | |
Saatmann Jörg | 78 | DE-Heroldsberg | Kirchmair Cycling | 11:04:01 | Ziel | @17:24 | 3023 | Platin | |
Sadler Till | 93 | Zürich | | 11:13:20 | Ziel | @17:33 | 3024 | Platin | |
Sahi Amir | 91 | Bern | ALPHA Health Management | 9:00:25 | Ziel | @15:56 | 3025 | Silber | |
Saladin Daniel | 83 | Ettingen | | DNS | | | 3026 | Silber | |
Saladin Matthias | 76 | Sissach | Edgar RC | 6:42:55 | Ziel | @13:36 | 3027 | Silber | |
Salati Luigi | 88 | Paradiso | | 5:32:12 | Ziel | @12:24 | 3028 | Silber | |
Salzmann Manuel | 90 | Luzern | | 8:07:39 | Ziel | @15:03 | 3029 | Silber | |
Sandmann Katja | 76 | Dällikon | Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach | 5:44:42 | Ziel | @15:18 | 250 | Bronze | |
Sandmann Thomas | 72 | Dällikon | Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach | 5:42:50 | Ziel | @12:29 | 3030 | Silber | |
Sandrock Fynn Julian | 97 | DE-Hamburg | | 12:49:35 | Ziel | @19:14 | 3031 | Platin | |
Santner Heiner | 74 | AT-Graz | Brauner Bär & Weiße Taube | 14:12:53 | Ziel | @20:39 | 3032 | Platin | |
Santoro Antonio | 67 | Oftringen | BidoN | 9:07:47 | Ziel | @15:59 | 3033 | Silber | |
Sarbach Stefan | 65 | Zürich | | 8:29:58 | Ziel | @15:16 | 3034 | Silber | |
Sargeant Duncan | 77 | Wädenswil | | 10:36:26 | Ziel | @17:31 | 3035 | Gold | |
Sartori Fiona | 87 | Zürich | | 6:44:52 | Ziel | @13:33 | 3036 | Silber | |
Sasama Daniel | 81 | Zürich | | 6:31:15 | Ziel | @16:08 | 251 | Bronze | |
Sassano Fabrizio | 64 | Frauenfeld | | DNS | | | 3037 | Silber | |
Sassmann Elisa | 96 | DE-Düsseldorf | | 6:03:42 | Ziel | @12:52 | 3038 | Silber | |
Sauer Johanna | 89 | DE-München | | 9:13:10 | Ziel | @16:08 | 3039 | Silber | |
Sauer Rainer | 57 | DE-Eiterfeld | | 6:46:55 | Ziel | @13:41 | 3040 | Silber | |
Sauer Sophie | 86 | DE-München | | 9:13:12 | Ziel | @16:08 | 3041 | Silber | |
Sauerwald Werner | 58 | DE-Essen | ERG 1900 | 12:12:49 | Ziel | @18:58 | 3042 | Gold | |
Sauseng Christophe | 82 | AT-Wien | | 11:58:02 | Disentis | @18:29 | 3043 | Platin | |
Saxler Rainer | 55 | DE-Neuwied | SC Poseidon | 9:09:47 | Ziel | @15:54 | 3044 | Silber | |
Schaap Bart | 66 | NL-Loosdrecht | | 8:31:06 | Ziel | @15:20 | 3045 | Silber | |
Schaap Maarten | 64 | NL-Hilversum | GWC De Adelaar | DNS | | | 3046 | Silber | |
Schadow Uta | 86 | St. Gallen | OrthoPhysio St. GAL | DNS | | | 3047 | Gold | |
Schaedeli Pascal | 89 | Münsingen | | 11:02:43 | Ziel | @17:54 | 3048 | Gold | |
Schaefer Uwe | 64 | DE-Worms | Stadtmission Worms | 12:05:55 | Ziel | @18:57 | 3049 | Gold | |
Schaerer Werner | 57 | Zuckenriet | | DNS | | | 3050 | Gold | |
Schäfer Jan | 92 | Zürich | | 13:10:50 | Ziel | @20:01 | 3051 | Gold | |
Schaffeld Frank | 67 | DE-Hattersheim | guilty76racing//bruegelmann.de | 13:07:03 | Ziel | @19:37 | 3052 | Platin | |
Schaffner David | 82 | Bubendorf | | 7:42:38 | Ziel | @14:35 | 3053 | Silber | |
Schaffner Stefan | 70 | Münchenstein | | 4:37:02 | Ziel | @14:09 | 316 | Bronze | |
Schaffner Thomas | 83 | Biberist | | DNS | | | 3054 | Silber | |
Schälle Jonas | 90 | Bern | Team Gipfelstürmer | 9:32:04 | Ziel | @16:25 | 3055 | Silber | |
Schaller Fabian | 80 | Rupperswil | believe and trust - Specialized | 6:35:04 | Ziel | @13:22 | 3056 | Silber | |
Schaller Oscar | 59 | Oberwil BL | LAL Basel | DNS | | | 3057 | Gold | |
Schär David | 74 | Uster | | 10:54:41 | Ziel | @17:42 | 3058 | Gold | |
Schär Petra | 01 | Suhr | | 7:04:00 | Ziel | @13:56 | 3059 | Silber | |
Schärer Dominik | 94 | Steinmaur | | 13:33:33 | Ziel | @19:54 | 3060 | Platin | |
Schärer Hans-Peter | 70 | Menziken | Herzog Training | 13:43:07 | Ziel | @20:31 | 3061 | Gold | |
Schärer Patrick | 71 | Rupperswil | | 12:28:57 | Ziel | @19:19 | 3062 | Gold | |
Scharnowski Oliver | 70 | DE-Breisach-Gündlingen | | DNS | | | 3063 | Silber | |
Schartz Aly | 66 | LU-Mersch | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 13:14:55 | Ziel | @19:43 | 3064 | Platin | |
Schatt Philipp | 73 | Knonau | | 5:26:08 | Ziel | @12:17 | 3065 | Silber | |
Schatzmann Anders | 84 | Winterthur | | 10:54:03 | Ziel | @17:44 | 3066 | Gold | |
Schäublin Antoine | 76 | Sissach | | 7:53:20 | Ziel | @14:44 | 4016 | Silber | |
Schäublin Reto | 67 | Niederdorf | | 10:40:31 | Ziel | @17:27 | 3067 | Gold | |
Schaufelberger Daniel | 75 | Luzern | sexylegs | 6:27:41 | Ziel | @13:21 | 3068 | Silber | |
Schaufelberger Markus | 78 | Regensberg | RSC Regensdorf | 7:57:35 | Ziel | @14:43 | 3069 | Gold | |
Scheer Eline | 94 | NL-Rotterdam | Hike-and-Bike | 5:57:49 | Ziel | @15:28 | 253 | Bronze | |
Scheerle Daniel | 84 | Zürich | | DNS | | | 3070 | Gold | |
Schefer Gregor | 70 | Aeschau | | 12:33:23 | Ziel | @19:19 | 3071 | Gold | |
Schefer Milo | 02 | Aeschau | | 13:31:00 | Ziel | @19:51 | 3072 | Platin | |