1. | Forte Cornelia | 76 | Bettens | 1:01:34 | 379 | |
2. | Robatel Sandy | 84 | Romande Energie Run | 1:01:43 | 309 | |
3. | Mattenberger Melanie | 78 | Matteam | 1:02:56 | 376 | |
4. | Sommariva Laura | 83 | Leysin | 1:09:41 | 314 | |
5. | Edder Nicole | 61 | Footing-club Lausanne | 1:10:12 | 371 | |
6. | Pierre Marie-Aude | 82 | DNH Hill Runners Lausanne | 1:10:17 | 346 | |
7. | Mc Bride Emily | 90 | Leysin | 1:13:02 | 400 | |
8. | Rithner Evelyne | 63 | Choëx | 1:17:46 | 301 | |
9. | Lometti Melanie | 79 | MB Running Team | 1:18:05 | 391 | |
10. | Guillaume Aurélie | 84 | Givry | 1:19:52 | 345 | |
11. | Ashley Jean Margaret | 58 | Chester Tri Club | 1:20:21 | 389 | |
12. | Engler Martina | 94 | Wasimolo | 1:20:36 | 331 | |
13. | Dupertuis Julie | 01 | Chessel | 1:20:46 | 306 | |
14. | Müller Janine | 95 | DNH | 1:21:30 | 304 | |
15. | Antonelli Valérie | 73 | Collombey | 1:25:41 | 337 | |
16. | Fluckiger Isabelle | 87 | Lausanne | 1:25:46 | 380 | |
17. | Royan Cécile | 75 | Cully | 1:26:14 | 387 | |
18. | Bertacco Carole | 83 | DNH Hill runners Lausanne | 1:27:22 | 359 | |
19. | Nicoletti Doriane | 87 | -- | 1:28:06 | 368 | |
20. | Natsumi Takeda | 01 | KLAS | 1:28:21 | 325 | |
21. | Dormond Stephanie | 73 | - | 1:28:23 | 352 | |
22. | Farine-Sutter Béatrice | 72 | Epalinges | 1:28:35 | 398 | |
23. | Lana Erica | 83 | DNH | 1:29:38 | 399 | |
24. | Floris Magau | 83 | Genève | 1:29:40 | 395 | |
25. | Socias Andrea | 85 | KLAS | 1:29:48 | 335 | |
26. | Govin Sandra | 76 | Chavannes-de-Bogis | 1:30:54 | 393 | |
27. | Bebbington Sandy | 70 | Leysin | 1:31:04 | 388 | |
28. | Gavillet Clémence | 86 | Leysin | 1:33:12 | 382 | |
29. | Perroud Carole | 79 | Leysin | 1:33:12 | 375 | |
30. | Sturrock Carol | 69 | Whitchurch Tri Club | 1:33:53 | 390 | |
31. | Baumgartner Vera | 87 | Birmensdorf | 1:34:26 | 303 | |
32. | Schlosser Dominique | 83 | Hohentengen a. H. | 1:34:26 | 362 | |
33. | Brayer Elodie | 90 | DNH | 1:34:40 | 361 | |
34. | Ruchat Amandine | 93 | Le Brassus | 1:36:42 | 332 | |
35. | Barbi Sylvie | 69 | Echallens | 1:36:42 | 330 | |
36. | Ema Nakao | 01 | KLAS | 1:37:02 | 318 | |
37. | Boillat Kireev Véronique | 62 | Echandens | 1:38:09 | 307 | |
38. | Carrozzo Julia | 85 | St-Sulpice VD | 1:38:10 | 312 | |
39. | Friberg Sarah | 77 | Echallens | 1:38:55 | 357 | |
40. | Cardeal Sonia | 59 | T.R.T. ET USY | 1:41:01 | 328 | |
41. | Rinka Shinozaki | 01 | KLAS | 1:41:27 | 355 | |
42. | Carron Tina | 87 | les trotteurs Fully | 1:42:20 | 334 | |
43. | Roduit Mathilde | 89 | Alp'sport thérapies | 1:42:20 | 360 | |
44. | Rimii Kishioka | 02 | KLAS | 1:42:41 | 349 | |
45. | Jaep Nathalie | 68 | Croc-Kil Leysin | 1:44:24 | 356 | |
46. | Arnet Pauline | 90 | Leysin | 1:45:15 | 394 | |
47. | Détraz Morgane | 97 | Pully | 1:45:15 | 315 | |
48. | Martin Céline | 92 | Montreux | 1:45:16 | 367 | |
49. | Falk Danica | 71 | Lörrach | 1:52:03 | 397 | |
50. | Bonny Denise | 45 | Payerne Caserne | 2:18:27 | 386 | |
51. | Cardeal Celia | 62 | Muraz | 3:01:10 | 320 | |
DNS |
| Besson Nathalie | 87 | Lutry | | 308 | |
| Buntic-Falk Danica | 71 | Lörrach | | 319 | |
| Anglès Florence | 73 | Lausanne | | 370 | |