de
|
fr
|
en
Aigle-Leysin 2019
results
21 °C
Date:
01.08.2019
Max temperature:
20.7 °C
Min temperature:
12.3 °C
Wind:
1.8 km/h
Precipitation:
0.3 mm
Datasource
Location: Leysin, 1262 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
21.1km Femmes
21.1km Hommes
11.2km Femmes
11.2km Hommes
4.33km Verticale Femmes
4.33km Verticale Hommes
21.1km Dames I
21.1km Dames II
21.1km Juniors
21.1km Seniors
21.1km Vétérans I
21.1km Vétérans II
11.2km F-Jun
11.2km F-I
11.2km F-II
11.2km M-Jun
11.2km M-I
11.2km M-II
mini 1 Filles
mini 1 Garçons
mini 2 Filles
mini 2 Garçons
mini 3 Filles
mini 3 Garçons
mini 4 Filles
mini 4 Garçons
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Belgium
Brazil
Czechia
France
Netherlands
Norway
Switzerland
United Kingdom
Aargau
Basel-Landschaft
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Solothurn
Valais
Vaud
Zurich
21.1km Vétérans II
rank
lastname firstname
yob
club/city
time
diff
racenumber
-Berneuse
-Leysin
1.
Brandt Yves
62
FSG
2:12:43
73
1:55:01
17:41
2.
L'Homme Jean-Joseph
65
Team Castellasports
2:26:19
+13:36
74
2:01:46
24:33
3.
Marilley Pierre-Luc
65
Fribourg Caserne
2:30:01
+17:17
173
2:06:13
23:48
4.
Kurnaz Ramazan
61
la foulée annemas
2:36:31
+23:48
172
2:11:12
25:19
5.
Darbellay Yves
59
Les Amis de la Course
2:37:07
+24:24
193
2:08:50
28:17
6.
Wolfensberger Guy
69
Lutry
2:37:25
+24:42
44
2:11:46
25:38
7.
Biesse Bernard
59
Jougne
2:38:03
+25:20
138
2:11:32
26:30
8.
Bennett Marcus
62
Run Alcester
2:38:17
+25:34
162
2:12:15
26:02
9.
Golay Daniel
56
Bühler fan's Club
2:38:30
+25:47
22
2:16:46
21:44
10.
Comtesse André
61
USY
2:39:21
+26:38
174
2:10:44
28:37
11.
Pilotti Fulvio
64
Porrentruy
2:45:34
+32:51
197
2:21:36
23:57
12.
Bezençon Joël
66
CS Bioley-Magnoux
2:51:39
+38:55
53
2:14:22
37:17
13.
Gutierrez Camilo
67
Morges
2:53:54
+41:10
27
2:24:04
29:49
14.
Stocklin Karl
61
Leysin
2:54:34
+41:51
114
2:24:42
29:52
15.
Aita Moreno
65
Echallens
2:55:10
+42:27
113
2:29:34
25:36
16.
Colin Michel
59
Massongex
2:57:26
+44:43
195
2:27:46
29:40
17.
Grégoire Alain
63
Orientation Club Valais
2:57:56
+45:13
42
2:25:12
32:44
18.
Gerber Jean-Marc
69
Run4Kids
2:59:36
+46:52
80
2:31:39
27:57
19.
Brönnimann Frédéric
67
Perroy
3:01:36
+48:52
116
2:30:18
31:17
20.
Bernard Stephane
68
DEFI JOELETTE
3:01:53
+49:10
56
2:33:28
28:24
21.
Jeandupeux Charles
62
CCMJ
3:03:04
+50:20
148
2:34:18
28:46
22.
Hunter David
62
Helm Hill
3:03:10
+50:26
155
2:37:55
25:14
23.
Kohl Stephan
63
Les Cambegouilles
3:05:10
+52:26
119
2:31:22
33:47
24.
Richard Christian
65
Cudrefin
3:06:11
+53:28
110
2:36:02
30:09
25.
Devanthéry Pierre-Emile
62
T-R-T Monthey
3:07:34
+54:51
170
2:37:59
29:35
26.
Cavaleri Olivier
62
Confinia
3:07:45
+55:02
202
2:32:15
35:29
27.
Christen François
69
Lutry
3:08:04
+55:21
122
2:37:07
30:57
28.
Bernier Eric
68
Vionnaz
3:17:04
+1:04:21
160
2:40:00
37:04
29.
Libouton Philippe
50
Mont-sur-Lausanne
3:20:39
+1:07:55
140
2:43:32
37:07
30.
Szabo Norbert
66
Ins
3:21:01
+1:08:18
205
2:46:22
34:38
31.
Blanc Pierre-philippe
59
Footing Dent de Vaulion
3:21:59
+1:09:16
131
2:52:21
29:38
32.
Schenker Jean-Martin
64
Aigle
3:22:42
+1:09:59
40
2:48:34
34:08
33.
Dépraz Alain
54
Froideville
3:24:35
+1:11:51
106
2:50:44
33:51
34.
Foglia François
67
-
3:24:39
+1:11:56
135
2:50:53
33:47
35.
Tacca Gianni
64
TRT-Monthey
3:33:20
+1:20:36
57
2:54:18
39:01
36.
Knuchel Jean-Marc
58
Tavannes
3:35:11
+1:22:28
4
2:54:26
40:45
37.
Nicollier Jean-Marc
60
Cambegouilles
3:37:02
+1:24:19
184
2:55:01
42:00
38.
Tallant Daniel
50
ESS
3:40:40
+1:27:56
64
3:06:26
34:13
39.
Haering Angelo
59
Genève
3:40:56
+1:28:12
112
3:02:44
38:11
40.
Ben Abdennibi Hassan
67
Run4Kids
3:41:04
+1:28:21
127
3:08:30
32:34
41.
Favre Cédric
66
UPA 1
3:46:36
+1:33:53
182
3:06:56
39:39
42.
Donzé Michel
55
Porrentruy
3:46:41
+1:33:58
8
3:05:14
41:27
43.
Winkelmann Eric
47
Seniors de Coubertin
4:03:31
+1:50:48
41
3:21:03
42:28
44.
Joye Pierre
63
Gland
4:03:31
+1:50:48
188
3:20:10
43:21
45.
Masahiro Zaita
59
KLAS
4:11:04
+1:58:20
84
3:23:34
47:29
46.
Pioton Alain
52
Lou courati deu chablais
4:31:25
+2:18:41
31
3:37:49
53:36
47.
Lacroix Gaston
54
Publier
4:31:25
+2:18:41
28
3:38:42
52:42
DNS
Berteau Lionel
66
Trail Training Team
96
Zuber Benno
60
Randa
115
Stuby Claude-Alain
68
Palézieux-Village
156
(50 participants)
Aigle-Leysin 2019
results
archive
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 17ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×