de
|
fr
|
en
Aigle-Leysin 2020
results
26 °C
Date:
01.08.2020
Max temperature:
26.3 °C
Min temperature:
20.8 °C
Wind:
1.7 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Leysin, 1262 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
21.1km Femmes
21.1km Hommes
11.2km Femmes
11.2km Hommes
21.1km Dames I
21.1km Dames II
21.1km Juniors
21.1km Seniors
21.1km Vétérans I
21.1km Vétérans II
11.2km F-Jun
11.2km F-I
11.2km F-II
11.2km M-Jun
11.2km M-I
11.2km M-II
4.33km Verticale Femmes
4.33km Verticale Hommes
mini 1 Filles
mini 1 Garçons
mini 2 Filles
mini 2 Garçons
mini 3 Filles
mini 3 Garçons
mini 4 Filles
mini 4 Garçons
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Belgium
Czechia
France
Germany
Honduras
Netherlands
Switzerland
United Kingdom
United States
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Jura
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Valais
Vaud
Zurich
11.2km M-II
rank
name
yob
city
club
time
diff
min/km
racenumber
overall
1.
Enrico Pierre
65
Colombier NE
Intensity Workout
55:50
--
4:59
427
5.
2.
Deseyn Brecht
74
Leysin
Membre Comité
59:48
+3:58
5:20
418
7.
3.
Bastien Steven
75
Gent
1:01:06
+5:16
5:27
407
8.
4.
Martin Siro
72
Meyrin
1:01:54
+6:04
5:31
449
9.
5.
Détraz Jean-François
65
Bussy-sur-Moudon
Footing club Lausanne
1:05:34
+9:44
5:51
419
11.
6.
Evans Charlie
78
Bouveret
1:08:23
+12:33
6:06
428
13.
7.
Morattel Julien
77
Ecublens VD
alpi’trail
1:08:32
+12:42
6:07
452
14.
8.
Bynens Jürgen
78
Borgerhout
1:12:09
+16:19
6:26
413
15.
9.
Uyttersprot Frederic
71
Leysin
1:12:33
+16:43
6:28
474
16.
10.
Dittmar Michael
56
Thoiry
Ain-Est-Athlétisme
1:15:25
+19:35
6:43
420
17.
11.
Gomes Mário
75
Yverdon-les-Bains
1:17:26
+21:36
6:54
435
18.
12.
Bachelin Dimitris
76
Viry
1:18:55
+23:05
7:02
404
19.
13.
Kerley John
55
Chamonix
Bath AC
1:19:44
+23:54
7:07
442
20.
14.
Ruchat Jean-Claude
59
Le Sentier
Footing vallée de joux
1:21:11
+25:21
7:14
465
21.
15.
Daccord Alain
54
Genève
1:25:39
+29:49
7:38
416
23.
16.
Fivaz Nicolas
76
Orbe
1:28:34
+32:44
7:54
430
24.
17.
Giraudeau Jacky
62
Lausanne
Footing Club Lausanne
1:30:03
+34:13
8:02
434
25.
18.
Verscheure Raf
68
Fabiola
1:31:05
+35:15
8:07
477
26.
19.
Schelvis Wouter
58
Dorst (NL)
Sprint Breda (NL)
1:32:43
+36:53
8:16
468
27.
20.
Musy Pierre
43
Ste-Croix
1:32:45
+36:55
8:16
453
28.
DNS
Funcasta Eric
62
Renens VD
Running Team Prilly
432
Hasler10 Rodolphe
41
Savigny
438
Savage Terry
65
Luzern
466
Sollberger Michael
75
Schmitten FR
469
Trolliet Fabrice
71
Vevey
TTT
472
Zanello Patrick
67
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
480
(26 participants)
Aigle-Leysin 2020
results
archive
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 27ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×