de
|
fr
|
en
Swiss Snow Walk & Run 2014
results
4 °C
Date:
11.01.2014
Max temperature:
4.1 °C
Min temperature:
-2.7 °C
Wind:
2.0 km/h
Precipitation:
0 mm
Datasource
Location: Arosa, 1775 m a.s.l.
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall Halbmarathon Running Männer
Overall Halbmarathon Running Frauen
Halbmarathon Running M20
Halbmarathon Running M40
Halbmarathon Running M50
Halbmarathon Running M60
Halbmarathon Running W20
Halbmarathon Running W40
Halbmarathon Running W50
Halbmarathon Running W60
Overall Long Distance Running Männer
Overall Long Distance Running Frauen
Long Distance Running M20
Long Distance Running M40
Long Distance Running M50
Long Distance Running M60
Long Distance Running W20
Long Distance Running W40
Long Distance Running W50
Long Distance Running W60
Overall Short Distance Running Männer
Overall Short Distance Running Frauen
Short Distance Running M20
Short Distance Running M40
Short Distance Running M50
Short Distance Running M60
Short Distance Running W20
Short Distance Running W40
Short Distance Running W50
Short Distance Running W60
Halbmarathon Nordic-Walking
Long Distance Nordic-Walking
Short Distance Nordic-Walking
Long Distance Walking
Short Distance Walking
Long Distance Schneeschuh
Short Distance Schneeschuh
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Germany
Italy
Liechtenstein
Netherlands
New Zealand
Switzerland
United Kingdom
Aargau
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Berne
Fribourg
Geneva
Glarus
Graubünden
Lucerne
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Schaffhausen
Schwyz
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Valais
Vaud
Zug
Zurich
Halbmarathon Running
Overall Halbmarathon Running Männer
1. Hubert Stefan, 2. Sutz Andy, 3. von Allmen Konrad
Overall Halbmarathon Running Frauen
1. Raatz Simone, 2. Bäuscher Lea, 3. Inauen Franziska
Halbmarathon Running M20
1. Hubert Stefan, 2. Sutz Andy, 3. Zeiler Timo
Halbmarathon Running M40
1. von Allmen Konrad, 2. Strebel Philipp, 3. Schwarz Iwan
Halbmarathon Running M50
1. Ernst Thomas, 2. Hagemann Rudolf, 3. Jäger Mrco
Halbmarathon Running M60
1. Bergamin Mario, 2. Demont Gallus, 3. Grütter Christian
Halbmarathon Running W20
1. Raatz Simone, 2. Bäuscher Lea, 3. Inauen Franziska
Halbmarathon Running W40
1. Rose Sylvia, 2. Leu Astrid Michelle, 3. Keller Daniela
Halbmarathon Running W50
1. Wyss Elisabeth, 2. Bethke Ricarda, 3. Conrad Maria
Halbmarathon Running W60
1. Borer Elsbeth
Long Distance Running
Overall Long Distance Running Männer
1. Delorenzi Roberto, 2. Gander Markus, 3. Jann Beat
Overall Long Distance Running Frauen
1. Matter Daniela, 2. Bigolin Mros Leila, 3. Näf Anika
Long Distance Running M20
1. Delorenzi Roberto, 2. Jann Beat, 3. Gallotti Davide
Long Distance Running M40
1. Lüscher Rolf, 2. Bieler Patrick, 3. Honold Alexander
Long Distance Running M50
1. Gander Markus, 2. Haltinner Herbert, 3. Giger Paul
Long Distance Running M60
1. Vallotton François, 2. Seiler Hansruedi, 3. Ballinari Edgardo
Long Distance Running W20
1. Matter Daniela, 2. Näf Anika, 3. Gerber Andrea
Long Distance Running W40
1. Bigolin Mros Leila, 2. Thoma Daniela, 3. Zürcher Pia
Long Distance Running W50
1. Humbel Ruth, 2. Böhm Cornelia, 3. Overney Cathy
Long Distance Running W60
1. Bucher Esther, 2. Rahuet Josefine, 3. Fässler Hildegard
Short Distance Running
Overall Short Distance Running Männer
1. Cavelti Fabian, 2. Humm Daniel, 3. Kieliger Matthias
Overall Short Distance Running Frauen
1. Weber Claudine, 2. Graf Barbara, 3. Steinbacher Barbara
Short Distance Running M20
1. Cavelti Fabian, 2. Humm Daniel, 3. Knill Sandro
Short Distance Running M40
1. Kieliger Matthias, 2. Durrer Edwin, 3. Späni Franz
Short Distance Running M50
1. Schiess Marcel, 2. Picco Urs Thomas, 3. Füglister Markus
Short Distance Running M60
1. Fladerer Erwin, 2. Dumas Rony
Short Distance Running W20
1. Weber Claudine, 2. Steinbacher Barbara, 3. Semmler Alexandra
Short Distance Running W40
1. Graf Barbara, 2. Humm Helga, 3. Cadalbert Alessandra
Short Distance Running W50
1. Fenner Sabina, 2. Denneberg Maja, 3. Kunz Sabine
Short Distance Running W60
1. Sandmeier Judith
Nordic Walking
Halbmarathon Nordic-Walking
Long Distance Nordic-Walking
Short Distance Nordic-Walking
Walking
Long Distance Walking
Short Distance Walking
Schneeschuh
Long Distance Schneeschuh
Short Distance Schneeschuh
PDF
Ranglisten Running Overall
Ranglisten Running Kategorie
Ergebnisse Nordic Walking
Ergebnisse Walking
Ergebnisse Schneeschuh
PDF
Ranglisten Running Overall
Ranglisten Running Kategorie
Ergebnisse Nordic Walking
Ergebnisse Walking
Ergebnisse Schneeschuh
rank
name
yob
city
team
time
min/km
racenumber
cat
Swiss Snow Walk & Run 2014
results
archive
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Verarbeitungszeit: 16ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×