| Darnuzer Georg | 1970 | Küblis | | 2:04.34 | 10.22 | 7010 | LD NW | |
| Darnuzer Manuela | 1976 | Küblis | | 2:06.07 | 10.30 | 7011 | LD NW | |
| De Crosta Valentina | 1988 | Luzern | | 1:12.01 | 11.25 | 9504 | SD NW | |
| de Félice Eliane | 1964 | Cologny | | 56.05 | 8.54 | 9013 | SD NW | |
1. | De Gasperi Marco | 1977 | IT-Bormio | | 1:28.34 | 4.11 | 1265 | HM M20 | |
| De Gregorio-pavan Giulia | 1971 | Seseglio | | 2:31.16 | 12.36 | 7012 | LD NW | |
23. | De Monte Michele | 1975 | Zürich | SC Zürich-Affoltern | 1:13.36 | 6.08 | 5508 | LD M40 | |
4. | Degan Glauco | 1970 | Schwellbrunn | | 1:01.21 | 5.06 | 5029 | LD M40 | |
4. | Degen Sandra | 1968 | Bonstetten | | 44.44 | 7.06 | 8007 | SD W40 | |
| Demont Sepp | 1957 | Chur | | 1:05.19 | 10.22 | 12933 | SD NW | |
13. | Denneberg Jürg | 1949 | Herrliberg | 42/42 | 2:36.47 | 7.25 | 1053 | HM M60 | |
6. | Deplazes Ciril | 1965 | Camischolas | Club 3000 | 1:52.24 | 5.19 | 3022 | HM M50 | |
8. | Derungs Caroline | 1961 | Schiers | | 2:18.02 | 6.32 | 1515 | HM W50 | |
| Derungs Christine | 1972 | Malans GR | | 3:00.56 | 8.34 | 2003 | HM NW | |
28. | Derungs Erwin | 1968 | Bergdietikon | | 1:18.52 | 6.34 | 5509 | LD M40 | |
| Derungs Robert | 1953 | Chur | | 53.42 | 8.31 | 9014 | SD NW | |
1. | Desco Elisa | 1982 | | | 1:38.36 | 4.40 | 1266 | HM W20 | |
26. | Diedrich Claudia | 1961 | AT-Bregenz | | 2:54.40 | 8.16 | 1904 | HM W50 | |
| Diener Barbara | 1979 | Tamins | | 1:46.28 | 8.52 | 7013 | LD NW | |
52. | Dietschi Markus | 1957 | Widen | | 2:23.50 | 6.49 | 1054 | HM M50 | |
71. | Dold Daniel | 1981 | DE-Herrenberg/Haslach | | 2:08.54 | 6.06 | 1923 | HM M20 | |
67. | Dosch Roman | 1978 | Rebstein | | 2:07.23 | 6.02 | 1055 | HM M20 | |
34. | Dossenbach Claudia | 1968 | Baar | - | 2:30.09 | 7.07 | 1516 | HM W40 | |
70. | Dr. Platz Adrian | 1970 | Mollis | | 2:15.12 | 6.24 | 1056 | HM M40 | |
72. | Dreier Sascha | 1971 | Unterägeri | | 2:15.45 | 6.26 | 1057 | HM M40 | |
8. | Dumoulin Martina | 1983 | Sargans | Lauftreff Mels | 35.19 | 5.36 | 8008 | SD W20 | |
18. | Dürig Flavia | 1985 | Zihlschlacht | | 41.47 | 6.38 | 8009 | SD W20 | |
| Dürig Gerda | 1955 | Amriswil | | 59.08 | 9.23 | 9912 | SD NW | |
5. | Dürig Theo | 1955 | Amriswil | | 1:14.33 | 6.12 | 5031 | LD M60 | |
3. | Durrer Edwin | 1967 | Kaiseraugst | | 29.49 | 4.43 | 8904 | SD M40 | |
| Durrer Elisabeth | 1954 | Inwil | | 1:09.56 | 11.06 | 9015 | SD NW | |
5. | Durrer Gian | 2004 | Arosa | | 31.42 | 5.01 | 8906 | SD M20 | |
| Duvoisin Mary-Claude | | Genève | | 1:02.42 | 9.57 | 9016 | SD NW | |
| Ebensperger Daniela | 1970 | Chur | | 1:02.51 | 9.58 | 9017 | SD NW | |
32. | Eberli Tabea | 1989 | Zürich | | 1:24.17 | 7.01 | 12924 | LD W20 | |
| Egger Brigitte | 1958 | Winterthur | | 1:50.53 | 9.14 | 6901 | LD NW | |
| Egger Daniel | 1963 | Winterthur | | 1:50.53 | 9.14 | 6902 | LD NW | |
6. | Eggerling Brigitte | 1978 | Chur | alpinrunner.ch | 1:53.05 | 5.21 | 3023 | HM W20 | |
2. | Egli Heidi | 1957 | Wädenswil | | 1:10.05 | 5.50 | 5033 | LD W50 | |
| Egli Jeannine | 1972 | Bürglen/ Uri | | 2:58.44 | 8.28 | 4007 | HM NW | |
7. | Egli Marco | 1983 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 32.42 | 5.11 | 8908 | SD M20 | |
41. | Ehrsaam Roger | 1961 | Hölstein | | 2:14.03 | 6.21 | 1058 | HM M50 | |
2. | Ehz Richard | 1971 | Samstagern | | 29.18 | 4.39 | 8907 | SD M40 | |
| Eichberg Adrian | 1979 | Saland | | 1:05.30 | 10.23 | 10501 | SD SS | |
| Eichberg Nicole | 1977 | Saland | | 1:05.31 | 10.24 | 10502 | SD SS | |
20. | Eichelberger Thea | 1970 | Kleinandelfingen | alpinrunner.ch | 1:28.44 | 7.23 | 5034 | LD W40 | |
50. | Eichert Uwe | 1965 | IT-Biella | GSA Pollone | 2:21.59 | 6.43 | 3024 | HM M50 | |
23. | Eichner Bernd | 1965 | Dübendorf | SocialRunners | 1:25.17 | 7.06 | 5035 | LD M50 | |
| Eisenhut Annina | 1950 | Untervaz | | 1:57.54 | 9.49 | 7014 | LD W | |
25. | El Mestrah Said | 1965 | Dietikon | | 1:26.58 | 7.14 | 5921 | LD M50 | |
| Elsener Alain | 1973 | Untervaz | | 1:56.55 | 9.44 | 7016 | LD NW | |
| Elsener Sandra | 1975 | Untervaz | | 1:56.53 | 9.44 | 7017 | LD NW | |
| Elsener Yannik | 2004 | Untervaz | | 1:56.54 | 9.44 | 7018 | LD NW | |
| Engeli Agnes | 1960 | Weinfelden | | 1:58.42 | 9.53 | 7915 | LD NW | |
| Erb Frank | 1987 | Brugg AG | | 2:05.46 | 10.28 | 11001 | LD SS | |
1. | Ernst Thomas | 1964 | Winterthur | | 1:41.35 | 4.48 | 3025 | HM M50 | |
23. | Esain Beatriz | 1971 | Lausanne 26 | | 1:39.43 | 8.18 | 5039 | LD W40 | |
68. | Essmann Sandra | 1979 | Urdorf | | 3:12.37 | 9.07 | 1060 | HM W20 | |
23. | Estermann Stephan | 1971 | St. Gallen | | 1:53.19 | 5.22 | 3026 | HM M40 | |
14. | Etienne Joane | 1985 | Thalwil | | 2:05.22 | 5.56 | 3027 | HM W20 | |
| Etlinger Andrea | 1963 | AT-Frastanz | | 2:02.09 | 10.10 | 6025 | LD NW | |
30. | Eugster Christoph | 1967 | Heiden | | 1:56.59 | 5.32 | 1061 | HM M40 | |
5. | Faber Lena | 1990 | Zürich | | 1:06.25 | 5.32 | 5040 | LD W20 | |
| Fanaro Patrick | 1981 | Tenero | | 2:32.55 | 12.44 | 7019 | LD NW | |
| Fasolini Katharina | 1949 | Chur | | 1:49.07 | 9.05 | 7917 | LD NW | |
30. | Fehr Markus | 1967 | Horgen | | 1:19.41 | 6.38 | 5041 | LD M40 | |
| Fehr Willi | 1955 | Sulgen | | 1:43.17 | 8.36 | 6026 | LD NW | |
| Felix Tanja | 1974 | Chur | | 1:41.17 | 8.26 | 7021 | LD NW | |
18. | Fensky Ulrich | 1951 | DE-Aachen | Lt Mythos Stolberg | 3:23.39 | 9.39 | 1062 | HM M60 | |
| Ferrari Brigitte | 1958 | Bellach | | 1:59.45 | 9.58 | 6027 | LD NW | |
| Fischer Elsbeth | 1956 | Nänikon | | 1:10.58 | 11.15 | 9902 | SD NW | |
1. | Fischer Susanne | 1974 | Laufen | | 1:07.24 | 5.37 | 5912 | LD W40 | |
| Fischli Margarete | 1958 | Haag SG | | 2:09.50 | 10.49 | 6029 | LD NW | |
32. | Flach Karin | 1967 | Zürich | | 2:29.02 | 7.03 | 1519 | HM W40 | |
21. | Flach Roland | 1964 | Zürich | | 2:05.50 | 5.57 | 1520 | HM M50 | |
24. | Flammer Hermann | 1958 | Zuzwil SG | | 2:06.53 | 6.00 | 1063 | HM M50 | |
| Flepp Debora | 1979 | Ilanz | | 56.25 | 8.57 | 9018 | SD NW | |
| Flepp Ursula | 1900 | Ilanz | | 56.31 | 8.58 | 9019 | SD NW | |
| Flucher Rita | 1965 | Grabs | Lauftreff Buchs | 1:37.54 | 8.09 | 6030 | LD NW | |
41. | Flückiger Patrick | 1967 | Windisch | | 2:01.35 | 5.45 | 1521 | HM M40 | |
| Fluri Cornelia | 1969 | Domat/Ems | | 55.09 | 8.45 | 9020 | SD NW | |
7. | Follador Rainer | 1984 | Chur | RF Runners | 57.03 | 4.45 | 5042 | LD M20 | |
93. | Folly Oliver | 1968 | Marly | | 2:29.26 | 7.04 | 1064 | HM M40 | |
57. | Forster Sibylle | 1977 | Niederbipp | | 2:37.55 | 7.29 | 1065 | HM W20 | |
| Forster Thomas | 1950 | Lengnau AG | | 2:31.15 | 12.36 | 7023 | LD NW | |
46. | Foster Rene | 1956 | Altbüron | | 2:19.43 | 6.37 | 1522 | HM M50 | |
25. | Fraefel Beat | 1959 | Affoltern am Albis | Triamt.ch | 2:07.44 | 6.03 | 1066 | HM M50 | |
19. | Fraefel Jürg | 1961 | Sedrun | www.jtri.ch | 2:04.45 | 5.54 | 1067 | HM M50 | |
1. | François Vallotton | 1953 | Lucens VD | Footing Club Lausanne | 1:00.41 | 5.03 | 5043 | LD M60 | |
71. | Frank Anton | 1966 | DE-Donaueschingen | | 2:15.26 | 6.25 | 12920 | HM M40 | |
10. | Frei Mario | 1971 | Grabs | | 1:48.07 | 5.07 | 3028 | HM M40 | |
27. | Frei Markus | 1981 | Basel | TripleNine | 1:53.57 | 5.24 | 1068 | HM M20 | |
8. | Frei Priscilla | 1981 | Zürich | | 1:08.52 | 5.44 | 5044 | LD W20 | |
25. | Frei Stefan | 1983 | Uzwil | Nussgipfeltruppä | 1:53.12 | 5.21 | 3029 | HM M20 | |
77. | Freund Ulrich | 1972 | BR-Cobung | | 2:22.47 | 6.46 | 12915 | HM M40 | |
11. | Frey Erika | 1961 | Kaiseraugst | Simi um Sieben + Laufsport Heinz | 2:26.11 | 6.55 | 1069 | HM W50 | |
93. | Frezzi Pablo | 1979 | Ehrendingen | | 2:20.59 | 6.40 | 1070 | HM M20 | |
| Friedl Carolina | 1969 | Wangen b. Olten | | 1:03.25 | 10.03 | 9021 | SD NW | |
| Friedl Elsbeth | 1952 | Wangen b. Olten | | 1:01.50 | 9.48 | 9022 | SD NW | |
4. | Friedl Thomas | 1971 | Wangen b. Olten | | 37.04 | 5.53 | 8010 | SD M40 | |