20. | Harter Miriam | 1985 | Zürich | | 42.30 | 6.44 | 8015 | SD W20 | |
3. | Hartmann Karin | 1955 | Buchs SG | | 3:12.20 | 9.06 | 1529 | HM W60 | |
60. | Hasler Thomas | 1970 | LI-Nendeln | | 2:07.56 | 6.03 | 1090 | HM M40 | |
14. | Hauch Wolfgang | 1965 | FR-Neuwiller | LSV Basel | 2:00.00 | 5.41 | 1531 | HM M50 | |
| Hauri Astrid | 1960 | Chur | | 1:58.40 | 9.53 | 7030 | LD NW | |
1. | Hauser Anny | 1955 | Adliswil | | 1:17.14 | 6.26 | 5058 | LD W60 | |
7. | Hauser Laura | 1998 | Schönenberg | | 35.16 | 5.35 | 8016 | SD W20 | |
| Heeb Erika | 1952 | St-Cergue | | 1:07.05 | 10.38 | 9905 | SD NW | |
| Heeb Marion | 1966 | Dielsdorf | | 2:09.48 | 10.49 | 6039 | LD NW | |
26. | Heigl Toni | 1976 | DE-München | | 1:21.12 | 6.46 | 5059 | LD M20 | |
16. | Heim Rolf | 1968 | Grabs | | 1:08.58 | 5.44 | 5060 | LD M40 | |
47. | Helfenstein Friedrich | 1964 | Niederlenz | | 2:20.05 | 6.38 | 1532 | HM M50 | |
| Heller Esther | 1954 | Lindau | | 2:12.59 | 11.04 | 7031 | LD NW | |
| Heller Heiri | 1947 | Lindau | | 2:12.59 | 11.04 | 7032 | LD NW | |
| Heller Irene | 1963 | Schönenberg TG | | 3:05.30 | 8.47 | 2007 | HM NW | |
8. | Hendriks Maarten | 1978 | Davos Platz | Trackclub | 1:39.51 | 4.43 | 1091 | HM M20 | |
| Hensler Monika | 1977 | Bülach | | 2:08.55 | 10.44 | 6040 | LD NW | |
3. | Herrmann Sandro | 1988 | Domat/Ems | GRischa Transporte AG | 1:34.46 | 4.29 | 1533 | HM M20 | |
43. | Hertner Roland | 1959 | DE-Heilbronn | | 2:15.06 | 6.24 | 1092 | HM M50 | |
2. | Herwig Marie-therese | 1947 | Arosa | | 2:53.59 | 8.14 | 3514 | HM W60 | |
18. | Hess Bernhard | 1963 | Schattdorf | Steve Events | 2:04.35 | 5.54 | 1534 | HM M50 | |
| Hess Monika | 1956 | Inwil | | 1:09.54 | 11.05 | 9035 | SD NW | |
67. | Hess Patrick | 1972 | Stansstad | | 2:12.18 | 6.16 | 1093 | HM M40 | |
26. | Hesse Daniel | 1964 | Zürich | Peloton Cycling Club Berlin | 1:30.17 | 7.31 | 5061 | LD M50 | |
| Hilfiker Kathrin | 1973 | Muhen | | 55.07 | 8.45 | 9036 | SD NW | |
34. | Hinam Jennifer | 1980 | Zürich | Geezers | 2:17.27 | 6.30 | 1536 | HM W20 | |
20. | Hinterberger Katja | 1973 | Sissach | | 2:19.32 | 6.36 | 1094 | HM W40 | |
13. | Hintermann Doris | 1957 | Oetwil am See | LC Uster | 2:26.48 | 6.57 | 1095 | HM W50 | |
| Hirschy Marlene | 1945 | Petit-Lancy | | 2:02.14 | 10.11 | 6041 | LD W | |
68. | Hirt Fridolin | 1958 | Rorschach | | 2:48.10 | 7.58 | 1096 | HM M50 | |
36. | Hitz Dominique | 1996 | Stäfa | SocialRunners | 1:25.16 | 7.06 | 5062 | LD W20 | |
| Hobi Luzia | 1960 | Gossau SG | | 1:10.00 | 11.06 | 9037 | SD NW | |
| Hochuli Ottilia | 1955 | Affoltern am Albis | | 1:51.47 | 9.18 | 6042 | LD NW | |
9. | Hoefler Ramon | 1990 | Allschwil | | 59.52 | 4.59 | 5063 | LD M20 | |
16. | Hofer Daniel | 1978 | Cham 2 | nadagoesworld.ch | 1:07.58 | 5.39 | 5065 | LD M20 | |
38. | Hofer Daniela | 1976 | Amlikon-Bissegg | Run Fit Thurgau | 2:19.27 | 6.36 | 1538 | HM W20 | |
| Hoffmann Doris | 1962 | Lindau | | 58.19 | 9.15 | 9085 | SD NW | |
78. | Hofmann Markus | 1974 | Uster | runningcoach.ch | 2:23.48 | 6.48 | 1097 | HM M40 | |
| Hofmann Romy | 1961 | Wichtrach | | 1:57.32 | 9.47 | 7510 | LD W | |
21. | Hofstetter Christine | 1972 | Thörishaus | Jogging-Club-Bern | 1:31.34 | 7.37 | 5516 | LD W40 | |
| Högger Beatrice | 1964 | Altstätten | Bewegen. Mit Spass und Jacqueline | 54.24 | 8.38 | 9038 | SD NW | |
84. | Holenweger Thomas | 1979 | Männedorf | | 2:13.36 | 6.19 | 1539 | HM M20 | |
| Höltschi Anita | 1964 | Churwalden | | 1:46.43 | 8.53 | 7033 | LD NW | |
| Holzer Andreas | 1957 | Zofingen | | 1:39.26 | 8.17 | 7034 | LD NW | |
| Holzer Arnold | 1949 | Zuoz | | 1:49.03 | 9.05 | 7035 | LD NW | |
| Holzer Claudia | 1959 | Zuoz | | 1:49.03 | 9.05 | 7036 | LD NW | |
| Horath Erika | 1971 | Steinen | | 1:48.08 | 9.00 | 6043 | LD NW | |
3. | Horath Janine | 1997 | Goldau | | 33.20 | 5.17 | 8017 | SD W20 | |
37. | Huber Mathias | 1980 | Winterthur | ASVZ | 1:57.38 | 5.34 | 1098 | HM M20 | |
| Huber Samuel | 1976 | Bettlach SO | | 1:45.26 | 8.47 | 6044 | LD NW | |
| Hublard Beatrice | 1967 | Gerzensee | | 1:43.08 | 8.35 | 7504 | LD NW | |
| Hubmann Elsbeth | 1940 | Madiswil | Frauenturnverein Madiswil | 1:12.26 | 11.29 | 9039 | SD NW | |
104. | Hübner Jan | 1982 | Oberuzwil | | 2:30.04 | 7.06 | 1540 | HM M20 | |
24. | Hug Thomas | 1981 | Islisberg | | 1:18.36 | 6.33 | 5066 | LD M20 | |
2. | Hugentobler Martin | 1954 | Eschlikon TG | LC Uzwil | 1:06.04 | 5.30 | 5067 | LD M60 | |
| Hugentobler Regula | 1949 | Jona | | 1:55.47 | 9.38 | 6045 | LD NW | |
| Hugentobler Romi | 1957 | Eschlikon TG | | 1:36.56 | 8.04 | 6046 | LD NW | |
64. | Huggenberger Pascal | 1984 | Zürich | | 2:05.59 | 5.58 | 1933 | HM M20 | |
2. | Humm Daniel | 1992 | Schönenberg | | 26.27 | 4.12 | 8018 | SD M20 | |
1. | Humm Helga | 1968 | Schönenberg ZH | Tempo-Sport | 33.40 | 5.20 | 8019 | SD W40 | |
35. | Hunkeler Karin | 1970 | Zürich | | 2:30.13 | 7.07 | 1100 | HM W40 | |
12. | Hürlimann Anita | 1963 | Winterthur | | 2:26.25 | 6.56 | 3043 | HM W50 | |
42. | Hürlimann Roland | 1971 | Baar | | 2:02.20 | 5.47 | 3044 | HM M40 | |
1. | Huser Andrea | 1973 | Aeschlen ob Gunten | Mountain Shop Grindelwald | 1:51.07 | 5.15 | 1541 | HM W40 | |
| Huwiler Madeleine | 1949 | Untersiggenthal | | 3:20.29 | 9.30 | 2026 | HM NW | |
98. | Huwiler Patrick | 1987 | Basel | | 2:26.22 | 6.56 | 1542 | HM M20 | |
31. | Imper Christoph | 1965 | Falera | | 2:10.35 | 6.11 | 1101 | HM M50 | |
3. | Inauen Franziska | 1986 | Luzern | | 1:46.12 | 5.02 | 1102 | HM W20 | |
| Iseli Nelly | 1956 | Winterthur | finishers winterthur | 53.24 | 8.28 | 9040 | SD NW | |
32. | Iseli Rahel | 1979 | Hefenhofen | Tri Club Bodensee | 2:16.32 | 6.28 | 1543 | HM W20 | |
21. | Iten Renato | 1977 | Zürichzuerich | | 1:15.49 | 6.19 | 5517 | LD M20 | |
| Iubatti Beatrice | 1967 | Rothenhausen | | 2:08.48 | 10.44 | 7037 | LD NW | |
3. | Jacob Cristinel | 1974 | DE-Roth | TSG.08 Roth | 56.34 | 4.42 | 5905 | LD M40 | |
7. | Jäger Andrin | 1994 | Mörschwil | | 1:39.43 | 4.43 | 1544 | HM M20 | |
| Jäger Hilde | 1943 | Dübendorf | | 3:19.05 | 9.26 | 2503 | HM NW | |
4. | Jäger Marco | 1964 | Chur | alpinrunner.ch | 1:48.05 | 5.07 | 3045 | HM M50 | |
16. | Jäger Rolf | 1956 | Zizers | | 1:16.25 | 6.22 | 5068 | LD M50 | |
| Jäger Simone | 1975 | Waldstatt | | 1:53.43 | 9.28 | 7038 | LD NW | |
102. | Jakob Holger | 1971 | Finsterhennen | | 2:50.22 | 8.04 | 3046 | HM M40 | |
| Jani Reena | 1986 | Jens | | 1:57.03 | 5.32 | 4009 | HM NW | |
11. | Jeckelmann Manuel | 1987 | Bern | STB | 1:45.17 | 4.59 | 1103 | HM M20 | |
| Jemini Enrico | 1963 | Prugiasco | Sci Club Negrentino | 1:35.43 | 7.58 | 6904 | LD NW | |
64. | Jenne Dieter | 1962 | Frenkendorf | Team ESB | 2:38.35 | 7.30 | 1104 | HM M50 | |
6. | Jennigs Susan | 1964 | Gattikon | | 1:18.20 | 6.31 | 5919 | LD W50 | |
66. | Jent Tanja | 1982 | Solothurn | | 2:59.05 | 8.29 | 1105 | HM W20 | |
97. | Jochmann Andre | 1966 | DE-Wiehl | | 2:33.17 | 7.15 | 1106 | HM M40 | |
15. | Jochmann Kerstin | 1972 | DE-Wiehl | | 1:22.11 | 6.50 | 5069 | LD W40 | |
32. | Johannes Sönke | 1966 | Baden | erdinger weissbier | 1:57.48 | 5.34 | 1107 | HM M40 | |
| John Nadja | 1983 | Walenstadt | | 1:00.22 | 9.35 | 9042 | SD NW | |
| Joos Corina | 1951 | Jenins | | 2:10.33 | 10.52 | 7039 | LD NW | |
65. | Joos Toni | 1970 | Chur | | 2:10.47 | 6.11 | 3515 | HM M40 | |
6. | Jörg Daniel | 1969 | Chur | | 1:47.38 | 5.06 | 3048 | HM M40 | |
| Jörimann Daniela | 1976 | Versam | | 56.05 | 8.54 | 9043 | SD NW | |
| Jossen Müller Ruth | 1966 | Cham | | 1:21.20 | 12.54 | 10002 | SD SS | |
| Jossen Rita | 1963 | Oberkirch LU | | 1:20.53 | 12.50 | 10003 | SD SS | |
| Jost Daniela | 1961 | Chur | | 50.11 | 7.58 | 9044 | SD NW | |
| Jost Gertrud | 1950 | Utzenstorf | | 1:53.56 | 9.29 | 7040 | LD NW | |
| Jud Markus | 1958 | Zürich | LC Uster | 3:15.17 | 9.15 | 2909 | HM NW | |
| Jungwirth Daniela | 1986 | | | 1:02.19 | 9.53 | 9915 | SD NW | |
29. | Junod Melanie | 1991 | Pratval | | 1:21.33 | 6.47 | 5070 | LD W20 | |