12. | Gartmann Vroni | 88 | Valens | | 2:29:24 | 183 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
63. | Gass Rodrigo | 84 | Laufen | | 2:38:36 | 1573 | Halbmarathon Running | |
24. | Gasser Andrea | 73 | Präz | | 1:34:12 | 2071 | Long Distance Running | |
6. | Gasser Patrik | 68 | Präz | staudenhof.ch | 1:06:55 | 2538 | Long Distance Running | |
40. | Gasser Thomas | 65 | Engelburg | | 2:30:40 | 1068 | Halbmarathon Running | |
41. | Gassmann Thomas | 79 | Bülach | | 2:14:02 | 1552 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Gasten Nick | 08 | Schilde | | 1:51:20 | 3149 | Short Distance Walking | |
3. | Gatti Amanda | 76 | Herisau | | 2:07:46 | 1069 | Halbmarathon Running | |
6. | Gatti Paolo | 70 | Herisau | | 41:31 | 3045 | Short Distance Running | |
11. | Gäumann Coni | 70 | Mettmenstetten | | 2:32:27 | 184 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
34. | Gees Eliane | 91 | Chur | ESV Chur | 2:53:27 | 185 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
3. | Gehrig Roman | 69 | Zürich | | 1:45:56 | 551 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
14. | Gehringer Alfred | 59 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:24:12 | 2072 | Long Distance Running | |
1. | Geiger Christoph | 42 | Biel/Bienne | Laufgruppe Derendingen | 3:31:35 | 4010 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
54. | Gemperle Benjamin | 87 | Sevelen | | 2:22:27 | 1561 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Gerber Alfred | 50 | Nyon | | 1:43:20 | 2073 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Gerbitz Simona | 89 | Arosa | | | 3046 | Short Distance Running | |
65. | Gerschwiler Fabian | 87 | Münchenstein | | 2:43:00 | 1070 | Halbmarathon Running | |
13. | Gerster Nia | 87 | Bönigen b. Interlaken | | 48:58 | 3047 | Short Distance Running | |
| Gewert Sandra | 81 | Lugano | | | 2074 | Long Distance Running | |
58. | Gheorghe Stefan | 85 | Altstätten | | 2:25:09 | 1071 | Halbmarathon Running | |
36. | Giacomini Riccardo | 83 | Tenero | Tri Team Ticino | 2:11:52 | 1538 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Giesen Athene | 85 | Zell ZH | | | 2075 | Long Distance Running | |
2. | Giger Leo | 50 | Busswil TG | | 1:06:56 | 2076 | Long Distance Running | |
11. | Giger Pascal | 82 | Walde | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:15:18 | 2077 | Long Distance Running | |
1. | Giger Paul | 56 | Fideris | | 1:05:53 | 2309 | Long Distance Running | |
| Giger Ursula | 70 | Neu St. Johann | | 1:17:50 | 3048 | Short Distance Schneeschuh | |
7. | Gilardi Barbara | 66 | Chur | | 2:23:06 | 1558 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Girardet Heidi | 51 | St. Gallen | | 2:15:10 | 2514 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
11. | Gisler Roger | 69 | Glattfelden | | 1:12:11 | 2079 | Long Distance Running | |
6. | Gisler Shana | 97 | Glattfelden | | 45:41 | 3509 | Short Distance Running | |
14. | Gisler Thomas | 83 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:18:39 | 2080 | Long Distance Running | |
14. | Gjrgal Vanessa | 84 | Camorino | | 49:55 | 4004 | Short Distance Running | |
| Glauser Mireille | 74 | Basel | | 4:44:54 | 1072 | Halbmarathon Nordic-Walking | |
3. | Glur Yvonne | 68 | Brittnau | | 2:17:32 | 524 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
49. | Gnägi Mario | 64 | Oberschan | | 2:44:22 | 1073 | Halbmarathon Running | |
21. | Godo Oliver | 68 | Stäfa | | 1:28:43 | 2081 | Long Distance Running | |
51. | Gofferjé Viktor | 77 | Eschenz | | 2:42:19 | 1074 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Golling Hanni | 60 | Wikon | | 3:54:37 | 1075 | Halbmarathon Nordic-Walking | |
| Golling Hans | 55 | Wikon | | 3:38:15 | 1076 | Halbmarathon Nordic-Walking | |
| Gomringer Nicole | 72 | Seuzach | | | 186 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Gonja Tijana | 82 | Glattbrugg | | | 1077 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Gonja Tijana | 82 | Glattbrugg | | | 4014 | Long Distance Running | |
| Good Regula | 68 | Heiligkreuz (Mels) | | 2:02:50 | 2082 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Göpfert Andrea | 88 | Seewis Dorf | | 1:49:32 | 2083 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Göpfert Erika | 62 | Untervaz | | 1:55:41 | 2084 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Gossner Jacqueline | 62 | Effretikon | | 1:11:37 | 3049 | Short Distance Walking | |
2. | Gouverneur Laura | 72 | Zollikon | | 44:56 | 3510 | Short Distance Running | |
28. | Graber Marcel | 67 | Jona | | 2:22:22 | 187 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
37. | Graef Bernd | 91 | Asperg | TSV Asperg | 2:12:19 | 1236 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Grazioli Helen | 66 | Wald ZH | | 2:02:31 | 2085 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
17. | Grete Carlo | 84 | Chur | | 1:55:37 | 535 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
54. | Greub Patric | 72 | Maienfeld | | 2:50:44 | 188 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
45. | Grgic Juro | 83 | Minusio | | 2:16:50 | 1541 | Halbmarathon Running | |
21. | Grimm Gabriel | 77 | Burgdorf | | 2:15:18 | 189 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Groberg Max | 87 | Zürich | | | 190 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
39. | Gröflin Roland | 65 | Rheinfelden | Lauf-Treff Buchs AG | 2:33:23 | 191 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
4. | Groll Johannes | 84 | Trimmis | RF Runner | 1:06:45 | 2086 | Long Distance Running | |
8. | Grollimund Corinne | 66 | Lupsingen | Simi um sieben | 2:35:55 | 192 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Grond Matthias | 70 | Chur | | | 2087 | Long Distance Running | |
11. | Grond Renata | 70 | Chur | | 1:24:35 | 2088 | Long Distance Running | |
12. | Grosjean Marielle | 73 | Colombier NE | | 2:28:14 | 1078 | Halbmarathon Running | |
7. | Gruber Kathrin | 69 | Chexbres | Klub Triviera | 2:24:13 | 515 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
1. | Gründler Andrin | 98 | Hittnau | LC Uster | 1:35:52 | 193 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
1. | Gründler Mattia | 98 | Hittnau | | 53:32 | 2089 | Long Distance Running | |
| Grünig Kaspar | 73 | Gysenstein | | | 194 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
1. | Grütter Christian | 47 | Niederönz | | 2:07:40 | 195 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
27. | Gschwend Manuela | 69 | Zürich | | 2:57:40 | 196 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Gubelmann Remo | 79 | Winterthur | | 1:48:36 | 2090 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
7. | Guerlich Gudrun | 76 | Zürich | | 53:49 | 3534 | Short Distance Running | |
32. | Guerlich-Reichel Gerhard | 72 | ZürichZürich | | 2:19:39 | 1079 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Guggenbühl André | 64 | Oberengstringen | | | 1080 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Guldimann Barbara | 60 | Forch | Trizo | | 594 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
13. | Gullo Francesco | 76 | Dietikon | | 1:14:53 | 2091 | Long Distance Running | |
| Günther Jacqueline | 63 | Bülach | | 1:13:56 | 3609 | Short Distance Walking | |
| Günther Werner | 60 | Bülach | | 1:36:53 | 2614 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
14. | Guntli Rolf | 82 | Mels | | 1:52:18 | 197 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Haas Werner | 46 | Gelterkinden | | 1:38:13 | 3050 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Haas-Ritter Silvia | 46 | Gelterkinden | | 1:56:59 | 3051 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Habegger Susanne | 80 | Bern | | | 198 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Habegger Ursula | 49 | Samedan | | | 199 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Nordic-Walking | |
| Habegger Ursula | 49 | Samedan | | 1:55:02 | 4015 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
5. | Häberli Regula | 69 | Flums | | 2:23:34 | 200 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
15. | Habermacher Rita | 71 | Kerns | | 1:27:03 | 2092 | Long Distance Running | |
11. | Haebler Stefan | 75 | Bertschikon Gossau | | 2:00:36 | 1550 | Halbmarathon Running | |
23. | Hafen Andreas | 72 | Oberglatt ZH | TV Oberglatt/smrun | 2:11:55 | 1579 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Häfliger Leni | 86 | Luzern | | | 1081 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Hähni Claude | 93 | Zuzwil | | 1:11:32 | 3052 | Short Distance Schneeschuh | |
| Halbheer Katrin | 82 | Oberhallau | | 1:45:19 | 2093 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
2. | Halm Monique | 92 | Chur | | 36:30 | 3053 | Short Distance Running | |
22. | Halter Urban | 70 | Schaffhausen | | 2:16:06 | 201 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Halter Walter | 55 | Wittenbach | | 3:22:23 | 611 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Nordic-Walking | |
16. | Haltiner Tina | 94 | Grabs | | 1:23:11 | 2524 | Long Distance Running | |
| Hammann Axel | 57 | Frauenfeld | | 2:04:46 | 2094 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Hammann Gisela | 54 | Frauenfeld | | 1:11:07 | 3054 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Hammer Kornelia | 58 | Haag SG | | | 2095 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Harris Ricarda | 63 | Schöftland | | | 1603 | Halbmarathon Nordic-Walking | |
1. | Hartmann Hanne | 57 | Wettswil | | 2:50:55 | 202 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Hartmann Hans-Günther | 52 | Wettswil | | | 3055 | Short Distance Running | |
6. | Hasler Mathias | 76 | Blatten(Lötschen) | Beate Ubse Pro Team | 1:54:54 | 529 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |