20. | Schneider Thomas | 79 | Aarau | BSG Dornier | 1:59:29 | 326 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Schneiter Daniela | 83 | Schönenwerd | | | 2231 | Long Distance Running | |
| Schneuwly André | 80 | Niederönz | | | 1187 | Halbmarathon Running | |
18. | Schnider Gertrud | 59 | Rickenbach b. Wil | LSC Wil | 2:55:10 | 327 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Schnider Margot | 72 | Wangs | Tamina Therme | | 2232 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
2. | Schnider Pia | 74 | Chur | | 2:15:29 | 328 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
3. | Schnoz Norbert | 49 | Arosa | | 47:06 | 3505 | Short Distance Running | |
9. | Schnoz-Andeer Corina | 62 | Chur | | 1:26:50 | 2233 | Long Distance Running | |
15. | Schoch Sophia | 93 | Winterthur | | 2:31:16 | 329 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
15. | Schönenberger Andrea | 97 | Salez | TV Schaan | 2:15:26 | 1527 | Halbmarathon Running | |
27. | Schönenberger Peter | 59 | Salez | | 2:15:28 | 1534 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Schönenberger-Tester Vreni | 57 | St. Gallen | | | 2234 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
1. | Schönholzer Raja | 02 | Erlen | Tri Club Bodensee | 1:20:44 | 2235 | Long Distance Running | |
19. | Schönholzer Roland | 61 | Neukirch | Pais Sport | 2:18:40 | 330 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Schori Anna | 63 | Röschenz | LSV Basel | 1:10:52 | 3601 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | |
3. | Schori Thomas | 63 | Röschenz | | 46:06 | 3504 | Short Distance Running | |
38. | Schroeder Bernd | 66 | Zürich | | 2:32:26 | 331 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
13. | Schröter Gabriele | 66 | Mannheim | | 2:37:08 | 1243 | Halbmarathon Running | |
8. | Schrott Alexander | 62 | Aarau | | 2:04:04 | 1503 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Schubert William | 90 | Luzern | | 2:24:19 | 2623 | Long Distance Walking | |
13. | Schumacher Stefan | 67 | Mörigen | | 2:12:32 | 332 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Schumacher Vanessa | 81 | Eimeldingen | | | 402 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Schüpbach Susanne | 65 | Ipsach | | | 2236 | Long Distance Running | |
| Schuppli Franziska | 64 | Gossau SG | | 1:53:32 | 2237 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Schürch Max | 40 | Zürich | | | 2238 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Schürmann Romana | 56 | Dorf | | 2:08:05 | 2239 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Schwander Patrick | 73 | Willisau | | 3:43:01 | 1188 | Halbmarathon Nordic-Walking | |
3. | Schwarz Daniela | 85 | Winterthur | | 1:52:00 | 1189 | Halbmarathon Running | |
18. | Schwarz Karsten | 59 | Zürich | ASVZ | 1:29:24 | 2530 | Long Distance Running | |
11. | Schwitter Astrid | 76 | Brütten | | 2:26:37 | 1190 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Schwitter Nicole | 81 | Seewis Dorf | | 1:57:46 | 2240 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
41. | Scolieri Susanna | 88 | Laax GR | | 1:39:38 | 2241 | Long Distance Running | |
41. | Segessenmann Edgar | 68 | Chur | | 2:30:56 | 1191 | Halbmarathon Running | |
33. | Seil Christine | 83 | Grub AR | | 2:50:00 | 1192 | Halbmarathon Running | |
10. | Senbil Nesrin | 84 | Fribourg | | 47:27 | 3124 | Short Distance Running | |
24. | Sennhauser Thomas B. | 83 | Tübach | | 1:34:51 | 2242 | Long Distance Running | |
38. | Sergi Anna | 79 | Romanshorn | | 1:35:48 | 2243 | Long Distance Running | |
53. | Sermon Eben | 74 | Horgen | | 2:52:20 | 1193 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Seybold Jochen | 65 | Schwaikheim | | | 403 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Sgier Claudia | 73 | Igis | | 1:55:34 | 2617 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Sgier Roger | 69 | Igis | | 2:00:54 | 2619 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
13. | Shipman Hannah | 88 | Zürich | | 1:22:20 | 2244 | Long Distance Running | |
12. | Shipman Matthew | 87 | Zürich | | 1:52:24 | 1194 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Sieber-Wüst Ruth | 58 | Widnau | | | 333 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Nordic-Walking | |
6. | Siegenthaler Daniela | 68 | Hünibach | | 1:18:22 | 2515 | Long Distance Running | |
34. | Siegfried Alexandra | 95 | Weinfelden | | 1:34:20 | 2245 | Long Distance Running | |
51. | Sietzen Georges | 64 | Luxembourg | | 2:53:59 | 1244 | Halbmarathon Running | |
34. | Sietzen Gil | 95 | Luxembourg | | 2:53:59 | 1245 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Sigg Regula | 54 | Winterthur | | 3:05:38 | 604 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Nordic-Walking | |
| Signer Erwin | 63 | Thundorf | | 3:09:13 | 334 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Nordic-Walking | |
| Signer Marie-Theres | 59 | Waldstatt | | 1:55:10 | 2613 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Sigron Stefan | 61 | Domat/Ems | | | 335 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Sila Rita | 60 | Herisau | | 2:21:17 | 2246 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
20. | Smit Patrick | 81 | Bottmingen | | 1:25:35 | 2247 | Long Distance Running | |
31. | Snippe Ricky | 84 | St. Gallen | | 2:11:00 | 336 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
50. | Sobirey Klaus | 60 | München | | 2:45:32 | 509 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
13. | Solari Francesca | 65 | Vezia | RCB Bellinzona | 1:30:01 | 2557 | Long Distance Running | |
17. | Solari Mara | 89 | Bellinzona | RC Bellinzona | 2:16:56 | 1529 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Soldati Alessandra | 66 | Losone | | 2:26:13 | 2248 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
9. | Solèr Rossano | 59 | Faido | | 2:05:16 | 1577 | Halbmarathon Running | |
10. | Sontot Cédric | 83 | Cham | | 1:48:22 | 1500 | Halbmarathon Running | |
3. | Spahr Thomas | 56 | Rüfenacht BE | | 2:13:38 | 337 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Spencer Laurel | 73 | Thalwil | | | 2249 | Long Distance Running | |
56. | Spiess Alexander | 69 | Ehrendingen | | 2:52:30 | 338 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
25. | Spiess Thomas | 60 | Gunten | | 2:20:41 | 339 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Spörri Elisabeth | 60 | Hinwil | | 1:00:03 | 3125 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | |
22. | Spürck Wilfried | 70 | Köln | w.spuerck@nordicsports.de | 1:33:49 | 2306 | Long Distance Running | |
7. | Stabernack Peter | 65 | Marbach SG | | 2:03:48 | 1195 | Halbmarathon Running | |
68. | Stadelmann Christof | 80 | Kriens | | 3:01:12 | 587 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
22. | Stadelmann Fabienne | 65 | Basel | LSV Basel | 3:14:16 | 1196 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Stadler Irène | 71 | Winterthur | | | 2250 | Long Distance Running | |
| Stadler Karin | 72 | Zürich | | 2:43:40 | 2251 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
42. | Staffelbach Thomas | 69 | St. Urban | | 2:32:55 | 340 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Stäger Ernst | 50 | Gossau SG | | | 3126 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | |
2. | Stamm Franz | 56 | Elsau | | 2:11:07 | 520 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Stangwald Vreni | 40 | Schopfheim | StockFit-Team | 1:34:25 | 3614 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | |
22. | Stapfer Irene | 73 | Widen | VBC Merenschwand-Muri | 2:51:05 | 1197 | Halbmarathon Running | |
5. | Staubli Thomas | 70 | Rüti ZH | LAR TV Rüti | 1:54:02 | 341 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
32. | Stecher Anita | 82 | Zürich | | 2:52:49 | 583 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Steigmeier Beatrice | 58 | Villigen | | 54:59 | 3603 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | |
6. | Steigmeier Linus | 56 | Villigen | | 2:26:04 | 1198 | Halbmarathon Running | |
24. | Steimann Dana | 58 | Gattikon | | 3:19:13 | 342 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
59. | Steimann Ernst | 60 | Gattikon | | 3:08:44 | 343 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Steimer Etienne | 89 | Birr | | 1:16:03 | 3127 | Short Distance Schneeschuh | |
| Steinacher Patrizia Flavia | 67 | Küttigen | | 2:54:02 | 1601 | Halbmarathon Nordic-Walking | |
| Steinbacher Barbara | 86 | Bad Ragaz | Tamina Therme | | 3128 | Short Distance Running | |
10. | Steinbuch Linda | 58 | Butzbach | | 2:33:21 | 1246 | Halbmarathon Running | |
11. | Steiner Béatrice | 63 | Sins | | 2:33:26 | 1551 | Halbmarathon Running | |
38. | Steiner Daniel | 61 | Neuhausen | | 2:28:43 | 1505 | Halbmarathon Running | |
34. | Steiner Jörg | 78 | Schaffhausen | | 2:13:01 | 586 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
12. | Steiner Kurt | 53 | Bremgarten AG | | 1:37:17 | 2252 | Long Distance Running | |
16. | Steiner Stefan | 64 | Basel | | 2:08:38 | 1199 | Halbmarathon Running | |
18. | Stöck Christina | 88 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:23:19 | 2253 | Long Distance Running | |
10. | Stöck Max | 56 | Azmoos | | 1:30:05 | 2254 | Long Distance Running | |
17. | Stöck Mirjam | 86 | Azmoos | | 1:00:55 | 3129 | Short Distance Running | |
3. | Stöck Monika | 57 | Azmoos | | 1:00:51 | 3130 | Short Distance Running | |
| Stocker Beatrice | 64 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 58:28 | 3618 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Stoll Tanja | 81 | Hallau | | 1:58:47 | 2255 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Storrer Cornelia | 62 | Wädenswil | | 2:06:43 | 2256 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Strahm Alessandra | 70 | Münchwilen TG | | 1:58:22 | 2257 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |