11. | Strebel Philipp | 67 | Wohlenschwil | | 2:07:22 | 344 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
21. | Strickler Irene | 66 | Zürich | | 3:06:41 | 562 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Strickler Werner | 54 | Volketswil | | | 1200 | Halbmarathon Running | |
31. | Strittmatter Beat | 82 | Zürich | | 2:06:20 | 1572 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Strotz Silvio | 61 | Gossau SG | | 50:07 | 3131 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Stücker Erika | 55 | Bätterkinden | | 1:05:19 | 3132 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Studer Bruno | 63 | Neu St. Johann | | 1:11:03 | 3602 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | |
10. | Studer Evi | 79 | Krauchthal | | 1:19:16 | 2258 | Long Distance Running | |
| Studer Thomas | 57 | St. Gallen | | 1:49:44 | 2259 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
16. | Stutz Doris | 66 | Dürnten | | 1:44:19 | 2260 | Long Distance Running | |
16. | Stutz George | 65 | Winterthur | | 1:28:00 | 2521 | Long Distance Running | |
44. | Stutz Kurt | 61 | Uster | | 2:38:20 | 345 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
31. | Stutz Marco | 64 | Dürnten | | 1:44:16 | 2261 | Long Distance Running | |
18. | Suhner Carole | 70 | Hombrechtikon | | 2:42:08 | 560 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
14. | Supersaxo Lothar | 62 | Gümligen | | 2:14:11 | 547 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
4. | Süsstrunk Marlies | 64 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 41:17 | 3530 | Short Distance Running | |
| Suttner Elisabeth | 61 | Männedorf | | 2:38:39 | 2262 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
33. | Suttner Wolfgang | 62 | Männedorf | | 2:22:17 | 1201 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Sutz Andy | 81 | Schaffhausen | LC Schaffhausen | | 577 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
5. | Sutz Andy | 81 | Schaffhausen | LC Schaffhausen | 1:42:16 | 591 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Tanner Liselotte | 70 | Domat/Ems | | 2:04:31 | 2263 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Tanner Marianne | 56 | Gossau SG | | 2:25:35 | 2264 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Tanner Urs | 51 | Gossau SG | | | 3133 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Tanno Adriana | 88 | Vella | | 1:57:41 | 2265 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Tanno Elvina | 62 | Vella | | 1:51:59 | 2266 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Tanno Jolanda | 58 | Vella | | 1:54:48 | 2267 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
40. | Tapia López Yuri | 69 | Chur | | 2:29:35 | 1202 | Halbmarathon Running | |
3. | Tauscher Nina | 76 | Winterthur | | 1:14:02 | 2268 | Long Distance Running | |
39. | Tellenbach Thomas | 69 | Horw | | 2:30:33 | 346 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Tettamanti Pia | 59 | Chur | | 2:11:35 | 2269 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
1. | Thallinger Rolf | 69 | Utzenstorf | MegaJoule | 1:44:13 | 347 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Thaqi Abedin | 70 | Basel | | | 1203 | Halbmarathon Running | |
12. | Theile Uwe | 62 | Bonstetten | | 1:21:40 | 2270 | Long Distance Running | |
11. | Thome Heidi | 64 | Azmoos | | 1:28:13 | 2271 | Long Distance Running | |
59. | Thomé Tobias | 96 | Azmoos | | 2:33:55 | 584 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Thoney-Reinalter Irene | 55 | Samedan | | | 2272 | Long Distance Running | |
| Thöny Irene | 55 | Samedan | | 2:08:13 | 2273 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Thüring Stefan | 73 | Laufen | LSG Laufen | 2:13:59 | 2631 | Long Distance Walking | |
| Thurnherr Simone | 77 | Oberriet SG | Bewegen. Mit Spass und Jacqueline | 1:14:34 | 3134 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | |
1. | Tobler Heinz | 52 | Niederteufen | tv teufen | 2:01:41 | 348 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Tolck Chantal | 55 | Petit-Lancy | | | 3135 | Short Distance Walking | |
| Tomaschett Rita | 57 | Bad Ragaz | | 2:16:41 | 2274 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
| Tonna Jean-Marc | 67 | Courtelary | | 1:53:16 | 2275 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | |
10. | Traub Elvira | 88 | Zürich | | 2:11:59 | 1204 | Halbmarathon Running | |
1. | Traub Kurt | 45 | Basel | LSV Basel | 2:29:52 | 1205 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Tresch Mario | 77 | Zug | Laufgruppe Cham | | 1206 | Halbmarathon Running | |
8. | Tresch Regula | 65 | Uerkheim | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:24:47 | 2276 | Long Distance Running | |
7. | Tribelhorn Patrick | 75 | Reichenburg | | 1:55:08 | 530 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
22. | Tribouley Lucia | 68 | Denney | | 2:47:03 | 518 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Triebel Eva | 83 | Köln | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | | 2307 | Long Distance Running | |
| Truetsch Andreas | 72 | Flawil | | 2:01:12 | 2277 | Long Distance Walking | |
| Tschann Vreni | 68 | Ottoberg | | 3:11:49 | 349 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Nordic-Walking | |
14. | Tschopp Claudia | 63 | Walchwil | | 2:37:18 | 1207 | Halbmarathon Running | |
13. | Tschudy Jan | 87 | Brugg AG | | 1:50:06 | 350 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Tundo Tonino | 65 | Benglen | | | 351 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
60. | Turtelboom Bart | 66 | Champfèr | | 3:11:21 | 352 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Turtelboom Katrien | 74 | Schilde | | 1:51:17 | 3153 | Short Distance Walking | |
11. | Tychon Willan | 67 | Wijchen | AV Wijchen | 2:05:57 | 1247 | Halbmarathon Running | |
6. | Udeh Naira | 03 | Lausen | | 52:53 | 3527 | Short Distance Running | |
7. | Udeh Uzoma | 03 | Lausen | | 56:49 | 3526 | Short Distance Running | |
| Ullius-Stähli Lydia | 46 | Chur | | | 3136 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | |
42. | Valersi Andreas | 79 | Hohenems | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 2:14:16 | 1248 | Halbmarathon Running | |
37. | Van Cranenburgh Roland | 68 | Oberägei | | 2:29:36 | 508 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
17. | Van Der Geest Pauline | 65 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 2:55:03 | 353 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
25. | Van Genabith Michael | 64 | Mannheim | | 2:14:12 | 1249 | Halbmarathon Running | |
5. | Van Huizen Frans | 55 | Riehen | | 2:25:10 | 1511 | Halbmarathon Running | |
60. | Van Tendeloo Koen | 69 | Nijlen | | 3:19:33 | 404 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
48. | Vareni Fabio | 68 | Weisslingen | | 2:42:57 | 4006 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
20. | Variso Giacomo | 63 | Aesch BL | | 1:31:29 | 2278 | Long Distance Running | |
| Venn Michaela | 82 | Glenorchy, Tasmania | | | 1000 | Halbmarathon Running | |
7. | Venn Russell | 77 | Glenorchy Tasmania | | 1:54:44 | 1001 | Halbmarathon Running | |
17. | Venzin Simona | 80 | Chur | | 2:32:54 | 571 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| Verbunt Alexander | 08 | Schilde | | 1:51:20 | 3154 | Short Distance Walking | |
| Verbunt Karl | 69 | Schilde | | 1:51:19 | 3155 | Short Distance Walking | |
| Verling Angela | 82 | Vaduz | | | 1250 | Halbmarathon Running | |
32. | Verling Angela | 82 | Vaduz | | 1:32:31 | 4035 | Long Distance Running | |
59. | Verling Markus | 71 | Eschen | | 3:16:49 | 354 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
27. | Vetsch Elia | 95 | Quarten | | 2:08:33 | 355 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
10. | Vetterli Thomas | 67 | Hittnau | | 2:06:03 | 356 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
13. | Vieler Jens | 67 | Solothurn | Team Ronja | 2:07:23 | 1208 | Halbmarathon Running | |
| Vielhaber Christelle | 85 | Zollikerberg | | | 1528 | Halbmarathon Running | |
7. | Vincenz Anselm | 65 | Domat/Ems | | 1:12:48 | 2279 | Long Distance Running | |
| Vinzens Renate | 52 | Buchs | Bewegen. Mit Spass und Jacqueline | 1:29:33 | 3137 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | |
6. | Vissers Yvonne | 82 | Bern | | 2:06:05 | 1546 | Halbmarathon Running | |
55. | Vögeli Bernhard | 58 | Buchs SG | Lauf-Treff Buchs | 2:56:43 | 357 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
9. | Vogt Constantin | 91 | Davos Dorf | | 1:46:12 | 358 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
21. | Volfschütz Simona | 84 | Bächli (Hemberg) | | 2:29:15 | 1209 | Halbmarathon Running | |
23. | Volfschütz Walter | 94 | Taufkirchen | | 1:33:09 | 2308 | Long Distance Running | |
| Völkle Silke | 74 | Dänikon ZH | | 4:34:25 | 359 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Walking | |
16. | von Euw Daniel | 63 | Malix | | 2:15:27 | 360 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| von Gunten Tanja | 74 | Busswil bei Melchnau | | | 361 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
26. | von Rotz Melanie | 88 | Horw | | 2:44:38 | 362 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
| von Wyl Rosita | 47 | Schmitten (Albula) | | 3:37:52 | 363 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Nordic-Walking | |
2. | Voorn Alexander | 83 | Zollikon | | 36:12 | 3500 | Short Distance Running | |
17. | Wachter Iris | 69 | Wangs | | 1:28:00 | 2516 | Long Distance Running | |
34. | Wagner David | 84 | Lausanne | | 2:10:55 | 1255 | Halbmarathon Running | |
17. | Wagner Hansueli | 64 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 2:18:18 | 364 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | |
26. | Walch Isabelle | 78 | Bern | | 2:36:29 | 1210 | Halbmarathon Running | |
46. | Walch Michael | 72 | Bern | | 2:36:34 | 1211 | Halbmarathon Running | |
26. | Wälchli Urs | 61 | Chur | | 2:15:24 | 1212 | Halbmarathon Running | |