| Kessler Melanie | 88 | Rotkreuz | | 1:26:34 | 14:11 | Short Distance Schneeschuh | 3080 | |
54. | Khorrami Meisam | 80 | Zürich | COTA Cycling Club | 2:45:03 | 9:49 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 625 | |
DNS | Kiener Daniel | 76 | Bottmingen | Lauftreff beider Basel | | | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 259 | |
4. | Kihm Sophie | 03 | | SBW Talent-Campus Bodensee | 45:05 | 7:23 | Short Distance Running | 3534 | |
4. | Kilchherr Virginia | 66 | Rüschlikon | | 2:50:22 | 8:04 | Halbmarathon Running | 1098 | |
35. | Kindle Hermann | 70 | Triesen | Adolf's Bike Shop | 2:52:06 | 10:14 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 260 | |
48. | Kiraly Aniko | 82 | Basel | Roche Sportklub | 1:54:58 | 9:34 | Long Distance Running | 2110 | |
28. | Kirschbaum Holger | 71 | Gams | | 2:42:34 | 9:40 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 261 | |
29. | Kitschmann Luca | 90 | Wädenswil | | 1:33:39 | 7:48 | Long Distance Running | 2111 | |
| Kivinen Laurits | 61 | Arosa | Arosa Curling Club | 3:47:29 | 13:32 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Nordic-Walking | 679 | |
21. | Klebig Mandy | 82 | Untervaz | | 2:52:11 | 8:09 | Halbmarathon Running | 1627 | |
9. | Klee Anton | 56 | Zürich | DASTUTO | 2:49:30 | 10:05 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 533 | |
19. | Klein Kristof | 84 | Kriens | SC DHfK Leipzig e. V. | 1:24:04 | 7:00 | Long Distance Running | 2112 | |
25. | Klemysheva Elizaveta | 82 | Zurich | | 1:16:14 | 12:29 | Short Distance Running | 3566 | |
DNS | Klingenfuss Isabella | 78 | Zürich | trigether | | | Halbmarathon Running | 1099 | |
| Kloter Peter | 59 | Killwangen | | 1:49:03 | 9:05 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2113 | |
7. | Klöti Susanne | 68 | Wängi | LSC Wil | 2:53:26 | 8:13 | Halbmarathon Running | 1100 | |
18. | Knechtle Cyrill | 97 | Mörschwil | Radsport Frei | 2:11:25 | 7:49 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 626 | |
25. | Knoche Stefan | 66 | Zollikon | | 2:42:35 | 9:40 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 534 | |
DNS | Knöpfel Marco | 58 | Bichwil | | | | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2258 | |
DNF | Köbele Juliane | 83 | Ringsheim | | | | Weisshorn Snow Trail Nordic-Walking | 535 | |
| Köberl Gertrud | 63 | Wintersingen | | 1:11:07 | 11:39 | Short Distance Schneeschuh | 3610 | |
46. | Koch Ewald | 64 | Gebenstorf | | 3:04:58 | 11:00 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 655 | |
35. | Koch Lukas | 89 | Oberlunkhofen | | 2:27:33 | 8:47 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 656 | |
37. | Kohl Tobias | 97 | Hagendorn | | 2:29:31 | 8:54 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 262 | |
DNS | Köhler Cédric | 79 | Meilen | | | | Halbmarathon Running | 1101 | |
| Kohler Eve | 45 | Romanel-s-Lausanne | | 1:18:59 | 12:56 | Short Distance Schneeschuh | 3081 | |
41. | Kohler Gerold | 67 | Krauchenwies | | 3:05:50 | 8:48 | Halbmarathon Running | 1531 | |
13. | Kohler Ulrich | 51 | Romanel-s-Lausanne | | 1:47:38 | 8:58 | Long Distance Running | 2114 | |
3. | Kohler Ursula | 64 | Thörigen | - | 2:47:42 | 7:56 | Halbmarathon Running | 1102 | |
| Kohler-Schumacher Sassana | 64 | Pfäfers | | 1:53:45 | 9:28 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2115 | |
18. | Kok Petra | 74 | Luzern | | 2:59:02 | 8:29 | Halbmarathon Running | 1103 | |
7. | Kolar Robert | 74 | Rorschacherberg | Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Bike Team | 2:12:52 | 6:17 | Halbmarathon Running | 1104 | |
16. | Koller Elena | 94 | Gossau SG | | 1:27:55 | 7:19 | Long Distance Running | 2629 | |
DNS | Koller Markus | 74 | Berikon | Nutrixxion Team CH | | | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 263 | |
| Koller Nadin | 88 | Seengen | | 2:41:39 | 13:28 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2116 | |
23. | Kolovrat Ines | 90 | Zürich | The Mountaintigers | 1:00:03 | 9:50 | Short Distance Running | 3622 | |
5. | König Selina | 99 | Chur | | 40:01 | 6:33 | Short Distance Running | 3082 | |
23. | Koradi Pascal | 72 | Wildegg | | 2:32:47 | 7:14 | Halbmarathon Running | 1105 | |
| Kotadia Chirag | 90 | Zurich | | 1:26:33 | 14:11 | Short Distance Walking | 3623 | |
| Kotadia Hetal | 91 | Zürich | | 1:26:45 | 14:13 | Short Distance Walking | 3624 | |
18. | Kovalchuk Olga | 86 | Bern | | 56:51 | 9:19 | Short Distance Running | 3083 | |
| Kraft Markus | 63 | Frenkendorf | | 2:00:05 | 10:00 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2524 | |
DNS | Krajnc Gabi | 60 | Speicherschwendi | | | | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2117 | |
19. | Kral Zuzana | 82 | Zug | Crespo Sportteam | 2:51:18 | 8:07 | Halbmarathon Running | 1106 | |
| Krapf Anna | 57 | Chur | | 51:01 | 8:21 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3084 | |
| Krause Margrit | 61 | Untervaz | | 2:14:42 | 11:13 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2118 | |
| Krause Roland | 62 | Untervaz | | 2:14:41 | 11:13 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2119 | |
| Kreis Maria | 62 | Kümmertshausen | | 2:26:53 | 12:14 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2120 | |
58. | Krienbühl Thomas | 87 | Jona | Triathlonclub Crazy Turtles Rapperswil-Jona | 2:50:11 | 10:07 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 264 | |
| Kropf Monika | 66 | Langenthal | | 1:19:56 | 13:06 | Short Distance Walking | 3611 | |
13. | Kropf Stefan | 58 | Sumiswald | Der Berner Laufladen | 3:02:51 | 10:53 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 265 | |
15. | Krüger Linn | 80 | Luzern | | 1:27:23 | 7:16 | Long Distance Running | 2525 | |
5. | Krummenacher Andrea | 67 | Sarnen | | 2:50:54 | 8:05 | Halbmarathon Running | 1107 | |
78. | Kuert Gerhard | 86 | Biel/Bienne | | 3:37:00 | 12:55 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 266 | |
| Kugler Irene | 63 | Bassersdorf | | 2:10:29 | 10:52 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2121 | |
11. | Kuhn Andres | 83 | Schlatt TG | TriTeamSüsch | 2:07:30 | 6:02 | Halbmarathon Running | 1108 | |
26. | Kuhn Maria | 68 | Lotzwil | LVLANGENTHAL | 3:06:56 | 11:07 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 536 | |
45. | Kuhn Mathias | 84 | Rheinklingen | TriTeamSüsch | 2:36:38 | 9:19 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 2662 | |
DNS | Kühnis Stephan | 58 | Schwändi | Läufergruppe Glarus | | | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 268 | |
34. | Kulagina Yulia | 89 | Unterengstringen | | 2:59:43 | 10:41 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 680 | |
35. | Kummer Stephan | 86 | Goldach | | 2:38:26 | 7:30 | Halbmarathon Running | 1109 | |
| Kundert Johanna | 88 | Glarus | | 1:09:58 | 11:28 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3535 | |
48. | Küng Manuel | 86 | Würenlos | | 2:54:40 | 8:16 | Halbmarathon Running | 1612 | |
| Kunz Fabian | 84 | Münchwilen TG | | 3:52:16 | 13:49 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Nordic-Walking | 270 | |
33. | Künzi Daniel | 70 | Gossau ZH | | 2:45:14 | 7:49 | Halbmarathon Running | 1110 | |
6. | Kurath Hans | 71 | Wittenbach | TRI FrauenfeldI | 2:12:13 | 6:15 | Halbmarathon Running | 1111 | |
DNS | Kurtz Leandra | 84 | Uster | LC Uster | | | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 427 | |
DNS | Kuster Priska | 70 | Heiligkreuz (Mels) | | | | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2122 | |
DNS | Kuster Silvio | 67 | Heiligkreuz (Mels) | | | | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2123 | |
17. | Küttel Christian | 65 | Adliswil | SSC Langnau a.A. | 1:28:39 | 7:23 | Long Distance Running | 2124 | |
26. | Kwiatek Lukasz | 85 | Thalwil | | 1:28:02 | 7:20 | Long Distance Running | 2125 | |
| Laager Martina | 77 | Bischofszell | | 1:05:19 | 10:42 | Short Distance Walking | 3536 | |
28. | Laager Simon | 82 | Zürich | | 1:28:45 | 7:23 | Long Distance Running | 2613 | |
| Laich Lucia | 55 | Herisau | | 2:09:25 | 10:47 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2126 | |
| Lang Jutta | 64 | Zürich | | 3:53:10 | 11:03 | Halbmarathon Nordic-Walking | 1532 | |
11. | Lanz Andreas | 54 | Oberwangen b. Bern | | 2:59:12 | 8:29 | Halbmarathon Running | 1112 | |
1. | Largo Dominic | 76 | Dübendorf | | 1:59:46 | 5:40 | Halbmarathon Running | 1113 | |
4. | Lattmann Evelyn | 82 | Zürich | | 1:18:51 | 6:34 | Long Distance Running | 2127 | |
3. | Laube Jana | 00 | Gelterkinden | | 3:15:05 | 9:14 | Halbmarathon Running | 1114 | |
45. | Lauber Josefine | 94 | Belpberg | | 3:12:31 | 11:27 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 2641 | |
20. | Lauener Stefan | 62 | Celerina | | 1:37:49 | 8:09 | Long Distance Running | 2128 | |
37. | Laursen Peter | 75 | Zürich | | 2:55:02 | 10:25 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 684 | |
13. | Lawrence Warren | 03 | | SBW Talent-Campus Bodensee | 1:01:26 | 10:04 | Short Distance Running | 3537 | |
DNS | Ledergerber Jasmine | 83 | St. Gallen | | | | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 271 | |
27. | Ledermann Andreas | 73 | Valbella | | 2:41:16 | 9:36 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 272 | |
| Lehmann Bettina | 82 | Leimbach AG | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:04:35 | 10:35 | Short Distance Walking | 3085 | |
45. | Lehmann Daniel | 75 | Wil SG | | 3:07:47 | 11:10 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 273 | |
8. | Lehmann Flavia | 99 | Murten | OLG Murten | 2:29:03 | 8:52 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 627 | |
50. | Lehmann-Fäh Urs | 68 | Uznach | Sportnetz See Gaster | 3:11:55 | 11:25 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 274 | |
16. | Lehnen David | 89 | Zürich | | 2:10:01 | 7:44 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 275 | |
5. | Lehnen Thea | 67 | Zollikofen | | 1:27:15 | 7:16 | Long Distance Running | 2129 | |
46. | Leidig Irina | 75 | Luzern | | 3:54:02 | 13:55 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 276 | |
8. | Lendenmann Tobias | 87 | Zürich | Mondialbike | 2:03:33 | 5:51 | Halbmarathon Running | 1533 | |
59. | Lenz Christian | 85 | Wald ZH | | 2:50:16 | 10:08 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 277 | |
9. | LEnz Regula | 91 | Nidau | | 1:21:36 | 6:48 | Long Distance Running | 2664 | |
24. | Leoni Mike | 69 | Untersiggenthal | Swim TEAM Siggingen | 2:42:22 | 9:39 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 278 | |
24. | Leonov Vladimir | 74 | Zürich | | 2:35:36 | 7:22 | Halbmarathon Running | 1117 | |
1. | Leserf Gottlieb | 38 | Uster | LC Uster / smrun | 3:33:38 | 12:43 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 537 | |
4. | Leu Astrid | 71 | Wittenbach | TRI Frauenfeld | 2:37:37 | 7:28 | Halbmarathon Running | 1534 | |