8. | Benz Regula | 74 | Meilen | LC Meilen | 2:40:22 | 7:36 | Halbmarathon Running | 1018 | |
DNS | Bergamin Mario | 54 | Kloten | | | | Long Distance Running | 2016 | |
6. | Berger Sandro | 78 | Thalwil | Trigether | 1:19:06 | 6:35 | Long Distance Running | 2504 | |
5. | Berli Claudia | 63 | Wettingen | | 57:29 | 9:25 | Short Distance Running | 3601 | |
15. | Berli Sandrina | 91 | Baden | | 50:35 | 8:17 | Short Distance Running | 3602 | |
44. | Berndt Andi | 76 | Rorschach | Team Ananas | 3:05:48 | 11:03 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 119 | |
| Bernet Christina | 60 | Herznach | Laufgruppe Fricktal | 1:57:28 | 9:47 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2603 | |
7. | Bernet Thaddäus | 54 | Herznach | Laufgruppe Fricktal | 2:37:34 | 9:22 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 603 | |
4. | Bernhardsgrütter Stefanie | 86 | Rapperswil SG | | 39:29 | 6:28 | Short Distance Running | 3016 | |
6. | Bertschi Patrick | 79 | Winterthur | | 2:01:15 | 7:13 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 604 | |
DNS | Bertschi Walter | 34 | Greifensee | | | | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3505 | |
15. | Bertschinger Rudolf Karl | 54 | WinterthurWinterthur | Alpin Heinis | 1:53:43 | 9:28 | Long Distance Running | 2017 | |
| Beständig Prisca | 68 | Oberweningen | | 1:27:21 | 14:19 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3017 | |
22. | Beständig Richard | 66 | Oberweningen | LSV Kloten Bassersdorf | 2:36:22 | 7:24 | Halbmarathon Running | 1019 | |
DNS | Betschart Kurt | 57 | Salmsach | | | | Weisshorn Snow Trail Nordic-Walking | 120 | |
5. | Beyer Heinrich | 56 | Andernach | Mirko's Running Team | 2:38:17 | 7:30 | Halbmarathon Running | 1506 | |
DNS | Bezemer Erik | 64 | Mels | Bezemer Physio & Fitnesscenter | | | Long Distance Running | 2018 | |
DNS | Bezemer Sandra | 62 | Mels | Bezemer Physio & Fitnesscenter | | | Long Distance Running | 2019 | |
DNS | Bezold Sabine | 67 | St. Gallen | | | | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 121 | |
| Biadgleng Ermias | 76 | Genève | | 4:18:34 | 12:15 | Halbmarathon Nordic-Walking | 1567 | |
7. | Bichsel Fabienne | 80 | Berneck | Radsport Frei | 2:30:29 | 7:07 | Halbmarathon Running | 1625 | |
25. | Biedermann Bjoern | 77 | BaselBasel | | 2:35:36 | 7:22 | Halbmarathon Running | 1020 | |
50. | Bieri Urs | 77 | Krummenau | Delta Möbel Haag | 3:20:33 | 11:56 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 122 | |
42. | Bieri Urs | 79 | Schänis | | 3:05:38 | 11:03 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 420 | |
DNS | Biermann Phillip | 91 | Nidau | | | | Short Distance Running | 3018 | |
1. | Bigger Sabina | 79 | Klosters | runningsports.ch | 31:57 | 5:14 | Short Distance Running | 3506 | |
| Bigger Vanessa | 95 | Trübbach | | 2:32:00 | 12:40 | Long Distance Schneeschuh | 2505 | |
14. | Bigolin Anna | 89 | Selzach | Lauftreff Solothurn | 2:37:04 | 9:20 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 505 | |
5. | Bircher Daniel | 68 | Mels | Parfanna Torkel Mels | 1:14:22 | 6:11 | Long Distance Running | 2020 | |
14. | Bircher Tamara | 71 | Mels | Parfanna Torkel Mels | 1:30:54 | 7:34 | Long Distance Running | 2021 | |
1. | Birchmeier Ralf | 82 | Buchs SG | TV Schaan | 1:45:33 | 5:00 | Halbmarathon Running | 1655 | |
| Bischof Magdalena | 62 | Riedt bei Erlen | smrun | 2:12:40 | 11:03 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2022 | |
DNS | Bish David | 66 | Adliswil | EF Run Club | | | Halbmarathon Running | 1021 | |
| Bitschnau Karin | 78 | Vandans | wanderwomen | 2:09:32 | 10:47 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2506 | |
| Bitterli Doris | 67 | Zunzgen | - | 2:12:42 | 11:03 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2023 | |
1. | Bjerre Christina | | Schmerikon | | 43:48 | 7:10 | Short Distance Running | 3630 | |
6. | Bleiker Leya | 11 | Bad Ragaz | | 9:41 | 9:41 | Kids Snow Run | 4604 | |
18. | Bloch Franziska | 74 | Flumenthal | LG Niederbipp | 1:37:11 | 8:05 | Long Distance Running | 2024 | |
| Blumenthal Nicole | 76 | Ziefen | | 1:08:41 | 11:15 | Short Distance Walking | 3019 | |
43. | Boacter Alex | 86 | | SBW Talent-Campus Bodensee | 2:46:35 | 7:53 | Halbmarathon Running | 1507 | |
DNS | Boerlage - Homan Gina | 73 | Kilchberg ZH | | | | Long Distance Running | 2025 | |
DNS | Boerlage Jan Roelof | 66 | Kilchberg ZH | | | | Long Distance Running | 2026 | |
25. | Boillat Kireev Véronique | 62 | Echandens | | 3:46:15 | 10:43 | Halbmarathon Running | 1022 | |
3. | Bolis Carla | 59 | Camorino | RC Bellinzona | 3:03:26 | 10:55 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 123 | |
23. | Bolis Luciano | 57 | Camorino | RC Bellinzona | 3:24:59 | 12:12 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 124 | |
21. | Boll Marco | 81 | Luzern | | 1:24:56 | 7:04 | Long Distance Running | 2604 | |
| Bollhalder Elsbeth | 52 | Gümmenen | Lauftreff Mühleberg | 1:13:33 | 12:03 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3020 | |
6. | Bollhalder Silvia | 62 | Engelburg | | 1:27:25 | 7:17 | Long Distance Running | 2507 | |
8. | Bolliger Patrick | 78 | Aarau | Laufgruppe Aarau | 1:22:23 | 6:51 | Long Distance Running | 2508 | |
DNS | Bolt Julia | 82 | Felsberg | | | | Long Distance Running | 2027 | |
DNS | Bolt Peter | 84 | Wallisellen | | | | Long Distance Running | 2509 | |
21. | Böni Manuela | 69 | Ennenda | | 3:01:30 | 10:48 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 125 | |
22. | Boos-Hautmann Andrea | 79 | Kaltbrunn | SC Diemberg | 2:52:58 | 10:17 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 126 | |
DNS | Borer Elsbeth | 52 | Kerns | Team FitSport Kerns | | | Halbmarathon Running | 1023 | |
DNS | Borgwardt Jasper | 06 | Riehen | ESV Weil | | | Kids Snow Run | 4004 | |
DNS | Borgwardt Stefan | 74 | Riehen | | | | Halbmarathon Running | 1223 | |
6. | Borner Giulia | 95 | Adliswil | OL Zimmerberg | 1:20:35 | 6:42 | Long Distance Running | 2510 | |
17. | Bornhauser Anja | 91 | Basel | | 2:48:29 | 7:59 | Halbmarathon Running | 1024 | |
13. | Bornhauser Renate | 64 | Niederrohrdorf | Somo Lauftreff | 3:03:39 | 8:42 | Halbmarathon Running | 1025 | |
| Bortolotti Silvia | 64 | Zug | Kleopatra | 1:15:11 | 12:19 | Short Distance Schneeschuh | 3021 | |
36. | Bösch Alexander | 76 | St. Gallen | | 2:53:13 | 10:18 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 506 | |
4. | Bösch Antonia | 55 | Rheineck | - | 3:18:11 | 9:23 | Halbmarathon Running | 1026 | |
7. | Bösch Ruedi | 91 | Wattwil | | 1:57:26 | 6:59 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 437 | |
60. | Bosnjak Andreas | 81 | Zug | | 3:13:45 | 9:10 | Halbmarathon Running | 1027 | |
11. | Bourquin Philippe | 69 | Geroldswil | | 1:26:05 | 7:10 | Long Distance Running | 2028 | |
DNS | Bozok Ece | 01 | | SBW Talent-Campus Bodensee | | | Short Distance Running | 3507 | |
| Brack Annemarie | 63 | Brugg AG | | 1:10:39 | 11:34 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3022 | |
DNS | Brandenberger Renata | 63 | Bonstetten | SSC Langnau | | | Long Distance Running | 2029 | |
64. | Brandenberger Salvir | 87 | Winterthur | | 3:40:37 | 10:27 | Halbmarathon Running | 1028 | |
3. | Brändle Mirjam | 91 | Zürich | | 2:21:16 | 6:41 | Halbmarathon Running | 1224 | |
| Brändle Sonja | 69 | Gähwil | | 4:02:05 | 14:24 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Nordic-Walking | 127 | |
38. | Brandt Joëlle | 86 | Bullet | | 3:02:07 | 10:50 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 128 | |
46. | Brantschen Patricia | 93 | Glis | | 3:12:32 | 11:27 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 2640 | |
DNF | Brauchli Raphael | 97 | Bühler | | | | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 605 | |
26. | Braun Claudia | 73 | Buchs SG | Lauf-Treff Buchs SG | 2:57:02 | 10:32 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 129 | |
| Braun Monika | 81 | Niederglatt | | 2:10:42 | 10:53 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2030 | |
DNS | Bräun Patrick | 03 | | SBW Talent-Campus Bodensee | | | Short Distance Running | 3508 | |
2. | Brede Jochan | 01 | Turgi | | 37:35 | 6:09 | Short Distance Running | 3603 | |
DNS | Brede Mai-ann | 04 | Turgi | | | | Kids Snow Run | 4005 | |
1. | Brede Noam | 08 | Turgi | | 4:57 | 4:57 | Kids Snow Run | 4006 | |
| Brede Sabine | 67 | Turgi | | 1:08:18 | 11:11 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3618 | |
3. | Breitschmid Fabian | 03 | Grabs | SAC Toggenburg | 2:47:56 | 9:59 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 507 | |
49. | Breitschmid Martin | 75 | Grabs | | 3:19:37 | 11:52 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 508 | |
| Brenn Daniela | 60 | Vaz/obervaz | | 2:27:34 | 12:17 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2669 | |
| Brenn Marcel | 53 | Vaz/Obervaz | | 2:27:37 | 12:18 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2650 | |
16. | Brida Massimo | 87 | Pfungen | | 1:20:50 | 6:44 | Long Distance Running | 2031 | |
40. | Brindle Olivia | 87 | Zürich | | 3:05:40 | 11:03 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 130 | |
| Broder Reto | 57 | Münchenbuchsee | | 3:25:33 | 12:14 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Nordic-Walking | 131 | |
33. | Brogli Nicole | 74 | Rheinfelden | Bewegungscoaching.ch | 3:06:05 | 11:04 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 231 | |
3. | Brückner Benjamin | 00 | Muttenz | privat | 39:08 | 6:25 | Short Distance Running | 3640 | |
37. | Brückner Daniel | 67 | Muttenz | | 2:58:01 | 10:35 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 132 | |
32. | Bruder Adrian | 86 | Seengen | | 1:42:29 | 8:32 | Long Distance Running | 2032 | |
9. | Bruggner Maria | 90 | Bötzingen | | 43:34 | 7:08 | Short Distance Running | 3628 | |
10. | Bruhin Michael | 89 | Zürich | Trigether | 2:04:31 | 7:24 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Running | 133 | |
| Brühlmann Caroline | 64 | Erlen/ Andwil TG | Lauftreff Eckartshausen | 3:23:46 | 12:07 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Nordic-Walking | 134 | |
| Brülisauer Marlene | 61 | Rehetobel | | 2:23:25 | 11:57 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2033 | |
| Brun Claudia | 62 | Inwil | | 2:16:52 | 11:24 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2034 | |
| Brun Pius | 55 | Inwil | | 1:29:49 | 14:43 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3635 | |
| Brun Silvia | 89 | Luzern | | 3:14:25 | 11:34 | Weisshorn Snow Trail Nordic-Walking | 136 | |
3. | Bruni Mauro | 56 | Zollikofen | | 1:18:13 | 6:31 | Long Distance Running | 2511 | |