de
|
fr
|
en
Bärner Bärgloufcup 2015: #2 - Bütschelegg
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall Männer
Overall Frauen
Männer U20
Männer M20
Männer M30
Männer M40
Männer M50
Männer M60
Frauen U20
Frauen W20
Frauen W30
Frauen W40
Frauen W50
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Germany
Switzerland
Berne
Fribourg
Lucerne
Solothurn
St. Gallen
Ticino
Valais
Zurich
Overall Männer
rank
name
yob
city
team
time
min/km
racenumber
category
1.
Zahnd Simon
1982
Mühledorf
25.55
4.54
3
Männer M30
2.
Bigler Markus
1979
Schlosswil
26.38
5.02
236
Männer M30
3.
Gruenig Kaspar
1973
Gysenstein
27.05
5.07
296
Männer M40
4.
Krebs Ramon
1983
Belp
27.13
5.08
297
Männer M30
5.
Stutzmann Marc
1991
Rüfenacht
27.23
5.10
205
Männer M20
6.
Schärer Lukas
1982
Spiez
27.35
5.12
191
Männer M30
7.
Hodel Thomas
1972
Bern
28.00
5.17
139
Männer M40
8.
Walser Tobias
1983
Sargans
28.27
5.22
220
Männer M30
9.
Messerli Rolf
1967
Oberstocken
28.40
5.25
173
Männer M40
10.
Manetsch Ramon
1987
Bern
28.41
5.25
168
Männer M20
11.
Lüscher Stefan
1979
Bern
29.02
5.29
235
Männer M30
12.
Werren Ueli
1994
Riedstätt
29.05
5.30
411
Männer M20
13.
de Roche Rafael
1976
Steffisburg
29.07
5.30
244
Männer M30
14.
Schmid Thomas
1979
Bern
29.15
5.31
193
Männer M30
15.
Bossart Lorenz
1987
Gümligen
29.20
5.32
111
Männer M20
16.
Laville Hervé
1996
Münsingen
29.43
5.37
159
Männer U20
17.
Lienhard Daniel
1983
Uettligen
29.59
5.40
408
Männer M30
18.
Mühlethaler Adrian
1975
Bern
30.02
5.40
177
Männer M40
19.
Schönholzer Kurt
1972
Wattenwil
30.04
5.41
196
Männer M40
20.
Franke Jörg
1976
Murten
30.11
5.42
123
Männer M30
21.
Spring Edi
1976
Kaufdorf
30.15
5.43
203
Männer M30
22.
Trüssel Adrian
1975
Gasel
30.20
5.44
247
Männer M40
23.
Handschin Philip
1980
Bern
30.23
5.44
135
Männer M30
24.
Nater Patrick
1985
Bern
30.28
5.45
180
Männer M30
25.
Vonrüti Simon
1985
Spiegel
30.30
5.45
218
Männer M30
26.
Howald Samuel
1984
Oberdiessbach
30.39
5.47
140
Männer M30
27.
Zurflüh Daniel
1964
Bern
30.43
5.48
234
Männer M50
28.
Thüler Christian
1987
Bern
30.56
5.50
209
Männer M20
29.
Steck Oliver
1991
Bern
31.09
5.53
593
Männer M20
30.
Wallewein Marvin
1991
Niederscherli
31.21
5.55
219
Männer M20
31.
Gerber Stefan
1982
Kirchberg
31.28
5.56
126
Männer M30
32.
Räss Simon
1980
Münchenbuchsee
31.29
5.57
292
Männer M30
33.
Pfyl Thomas
1981
Zollikofen
31.35
5.58
237
Männer M30
34.
Hauswirth Matthias
1985
Belp
31.37
5.58
136
Männer M30
35.
Job Martin
1964
Tann
31.43
5.59
143
Männer M50
36.
Schürch Reto
1976
Bern
31.46
6.00
200
Männer M30
37.
Lüthi Tim
1999
Rümligen
32.03
6.03
167
Männer U20
38.
Zeder Patrik
1974
Bern
32.11
6.05
231
Männer M40
39.
Müller Oliver
1970
Bolligen
32.15
6.05
604
Männer M40
40.
Grütter Marc
1983
Thun
32.18
6.06
132
Männer M30
41.
Knuchel Stefan
1977
Schliern
32.23
6.07
148
Männer M30
42.
Kummer Andreas
1984
Gümligen
32.27
6.08
155
Männer M30
43.
Eglin Michael
1973
Burgdorf
32.37
6.09
119
Männer M40
44.
Keller Ariel
1998
Seftigen
32.53
6.13
145
Männer U20
45.
Althaus Daniel
1968
Konolfingen
33.12
6.16
241
Männer M40
46.
Tremp Benedikt
1985
Bern
33.12
6.16
210
Männer M30
47.
Schnegg Sandro
1984
Münsingen
33.18
6.17
194
Männer M30
48.
Lüthi Jürg
1968
Rümligen
33.30
6.20
165
Männer M40
49.
Nater Alain
1986
Leuk-Stadt
33.57
6.25
179
Männer M20
50.
Schneider Luk
1970
Bern
34.02
6.26
294
Männer M40
51.
Mürner Roger
1985
Bern
34.13
6.28
178
Männer M30
52.
Burri Fabian
1990
Bern
34.15
6.28
239
Männer M20
53.
Fuhrimann Patric
1974
Wabern
34.16
6.28
125
Männer M40
54.
Stucki Martin
1968
Belp
34.18
6.29
240
Männer M40
55.
Gerber Stephan
1978
Bern
34.30
6.31
295
Männer M30
56.
Ziegler Alain
1959
Jegenstorf
34.34
6.32
232
Männer M50
57.
Flückiger Stéphane
1970
Villarepos
34.36
6.32
121
Männer M40
58.
Knapp Pascal
1993
Bolligen
34.39
6.33
147
Männer M20
59.
Kübler Roland
1962
Köniz
34.53
6.35
152
Männer M50
60.
Rupp Beat
1966
Bern
34.55
6.36
189
Männer M40
61.
Zbinden Peter
1973
Rümligen
35.14
6.39
230
Männer M40
61.
Vlasko Martin
1982
Liebefeld
35.14
6.39
215
Männer M30
63.
Wälti Thomas
1977
Bolligen
35.23
6.41
592
Männer M30
64.
Guggisberg Willi
1953
Worblaufen
35.24
6.41
133
Männer M60
65.
Hefti Kurt
1965
Zollikofen
35.44
6.45
137
Männer M50
66.
Kohler Roger
1990
Spiegel
35.53
6.47
149
Männer M20
67.
Braun Torsten
1964
Wabern
35.53
6.47
114
Männer M50
68.
Spahr Thomas
1956
Rüfenacht BE
36.01
6.48
202
Männer M50
69.
Mellini Massimiliano
1967
Locarno
36.07
6.49
172
Männer M40
70.
Zimmermann Olivier
1975
Burgdorf
36.18
6.51
233
Männer M40
71.
Brechbühl Robert
1951
Oberdiessbach
36.19
6.51
115
Männer M60
72.
Möglich Stefan
1967
DE-Oberkirch
36.24
6.53
409
Männer M40
73.
Stalder Christoph
1984
Hasle-Rüegsau
36.34
6.54
298
Männer M30
74.
Gerber Walter
1957
Stettlen
36.38
6.55
238
Männer M50
75.
Fabbri Stefano
1987
Hinterkappelen
36.51
6.57
414
Männer M20
76.
Schafroth Thomas
1972
Ipsach
36.51
6.58
415
Männer M40
77.
Maurer Wayne
1974
Bern
37.04
7.00
170
Männer M40
78.
Jenny Roland
1981
Belp
37.09
7.01
142
Männer M30
79.
Neu Urs
1963
Bern
37.12
7.01
181
Männer M50
80.
Schütz Werner
1957
Bern
37.16
7.02
201
Männer M50
81.
Wüthrich Christian
1961
Heimberg
37.22
7.03
228
Männer M50
82.
Ballacchino Giuseppe
1985
Solothurn
37.30
7.05
105
Männer M30
83.
Ruegge Martin
1980
Uettligen
37.30
7.05
600
Männer M30
84.
Kostezer Stefan
1966
Bern
37.33
7.05
293
Männer M40
85.
Steck Daniel
1963
Wabern
37.33
7.06
594
Männer M50
86.
Trachsel Beat
1959
Riedstätt
37.33
7.06
607
Männer M50
87.
Uwer Patrick
1984
Signau
37.50
7.09
214
Männer M30
88.
Meyer Marc
1973
Bern
38.03
7.11
174
Männer M40
89.
Häberli Fridtjof
1987
Bern
38.14
7.13
134
Männer M20
90.
von Känel Andreas
1978
Bern
39.24
7.26
217
Männer M30
91.
Elsaesser Silvan
1985
Bern
39.29
7.27
120
Männer M30
92.
Freiburghaus René
1954
Kandersteg
39.40
7.30
124
Männer M60
93.
Löhrer Guido
1970
Ostermundigen
39.44
7.30
162
Männer M40
94.
Locher Stefan
1978
Bern
39.53
7.32
161
Männer M30
95.
Knapp Martin
1960
Bolligen
40.13
7.36
146
Männer M50
96.
Bürgi Erhard
1957
Kandersteg
40.15
7.36
116
Männer M50
97.
Westphale Edi
1964
Zollikofen
40.20
7.37
221
Männer M50
98.
Frey Franz
1958
Worblaufen
40.44
7.42
588
Männer M50
99.
Roth Jörg
1971
Hilterfingen
40.52
7.43
188
Männer M40
100.
Wiedmer Bärnu
1971
Wattenwil
41.37
7.52
222
Männer M40
page 1 from 2
(120 participants)
Bärner Bärgloufcup 2015: #2 - Bütschelegg
results
archive
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Verarbeitungszeit: 13ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×