de
|
fr
|
en
Bärner Bärgloufcup 2015: #5 - Ulmizberg
results
Overview
Full list by name
My favorites
GeoView
Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Full list by name
My favorites
Overall Männer
Overall Frauen
Männer U20
Männer M20
Männer M30
Männer M40
Männer M50
Männer M60
Frauen U20
Frauen W20
Frauen W30
Frauen W40
Frauen W50
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Hide filter
country
canton
city
club
=
Switzerland
Berne
Fribourg
Lucerne
Ticino
Valais
Zurich
rank
name
yob
city
team
time
min/km
racenumber
category
3.
Aeberhard Andrea
1976
Bern
21.58
5.57
100
Frauen W30
4.
Ammann Rahel
1986
Bern
23.03
6.14
102
Frauen W20
20.
Angelelli Alvaro
1956
Bern
29.20
7.57
103
Männer M50
1.
Augsburger Peter
1956
Wynigen
19.24
5.15
624
Männer M50
24.
Bangerter Daniel
1978
Bern
21.13
5.45
272
Männer M30
8.
Bärtschi Doris
1979
Mühleberg
23.33
6.23
601
Frauen W30
2.
Bigler Markus
1979
Schlosswil
16.54
4.34
236
Männer M30
3.
Bodenmann Julia
1989
Bern
22.25
6.04
110
Frauen W20
3.
Bossart Lorenz
1987
Gümligen
18.05
4.54
111
Männer M20
14.
Bossart Olivia
1977
Wasen i.E.
27.41
7.30
112
Frauen W30
27.
Bouvard Roger
1966
Liebefeld
27.43
7.30
113
Männer M40
9.
Braun Torsten
1964
Wabern
21.54
5.56
114
Männer M50
2.
Brechbühl Robert
1951
Oberdiessbach
22.42
6.09
115
Männer M60
18.
Bühler Cornelius
1959
Wichtrach
26.50
7.16
246
Männer M50
7.
Bühler Hansruedi
1961
Steffisburg
21.26
5.48
583
Männer M50
14.
Bürgi Erhard
1957
Kandersteg
24.48
6.43
116
Männer M50
11.
Christen Anja
1979
Bern
25.19
6.51
242
Frauen W30
6.
de Roche Rafael
1976
Steffisburg
18.01
4.53
244
Männer M30
15.
Dubach Martin
1981
Zürich
19.32
5.17
420
Männer M30
10.
Eglin Michael
1973
Burgdorf
20.26
5.32
119
Männer M40
4.
Ehrlich Jiri
1948
Bern
27.26
7.26
417
Männer M60
17.
Flückiger Stéphane
1970
Villarepos
22.14
6.01
121
Männer M40
3.
Freiburghaus René
1954
Kandersteg
25.08
6.48
124
Männer M60
17.
Frey Franz
1958
Worblaufen
25.30
6.54
588
Männer M50
13.
Fuhrimann Patric
1974
Wabern
20.54
5.40
125
Männer M40
1.
Furrer Julia
1989
Bern
21.53
5.55
251
Frauen W20
12.
Gerber Paula
1981
Bern
25.30
6.54
243
Frauen W30
12.
Gerber Walter
1957
Stettlen
22.57
6.13
238
Männer M50
5.
Gilli Cecile
1986
Konolfingen
26.46
7.15
128
Frauen W20
5.
Glaus Barbara
1978
Bern
22.40
6.08
129
Frauen W30
21.
Glauser André
1962
Bern
29.40
8.02
288
Männer M50
19.
Grütter Marc
1983
Thun
20.22
5.31
132
Männer M30
1.
Guggisberg Willi
1953
Worblaufen
22.17
6.02
133
Männer M60
18.
Gurtner Frank
1983
Bern
19.57
5.24
418
Männer M30
10.
Gurtner Katrin
1984
Zürich
25.05
6.47
412
Frauen W30
8.
Gurtner Oliver
1990
Bern
21.28
5.49
422
Männer M20
5.
Gurtner Peter
1952
Bern
28.45
7.47
421
Männer M60
10.
Häberli Fridtjof
1987
Bern
22.15
6.02
134
Männer M20
11.
Handschin Philip
1980
Bern
18.41
5.04
135
Männer M30
14.
Hauswirth Matthias
1985
Belp
19.12
5.12
136
Männer M30
8.
Hefti Kurt
1965
Zollikofen
21.40
5.52
137
Männer M50
13.
Hirsig Tanja
1981
Bern
26.18
7.07
138
Frauen W30
1.
Hodel Thomas
1972
Bern
17.03
4.37
139
Männer M40
6.
Hofstetter Christine
1972
Thörishaus
31.35
8.33
312
Frauen W40
9.
Hulliger Regula
1979
Riffenmatt
23.36
6.23
141
Frauen W30
8.
Imsand Matthias
1983
Visp
18.31
5.01
250
Männer M30
29.
Irngartinger Stefan
1976
Stettlen
23.04
6.15
313
Männer M30
26.
Jenny Roland
1981
Belp
22.07
5.59
142
Männer M30
3.
Job Martin
1964
Tann
20.46
5.37
143
Männer M50
4.
Käser Chantale
1984
Gümligen
22.20
6.03
144
Frauen W30
10.
Kaufmann Laura
1989
Thalwil
31.17
8.28
621
Frauen W20
2.
Keller Ariel
1998
Seftigen
19.06
5.10
145
Männer U20
23.
Kindler Thomas
1974
Langnau i. E.
24.26
6.37
252
Männer M40
15.
Knapp Martin
1960
Bolligen
24.53
6.44
146
Männer M50
3.
Knuchel Jonas
2003
Schliern
29.52
8.05
618
Männer U20
17.
Knuchel Stefan
1977
Schliern
19.40
5.19
148
Männer M30
9.
Kohler Roger
1990
Spiegel
21.46
5.53
149
Männer M20
31.
Korell Filippo
1976
Bern
25.50
7.00
150
Männer M30
4.
Krebs Ramon
1983
Belp
17.38
4.46
249
Männer M30
4.
Kübler Roland
1962
Köniz
20.56
5.40
152
Männer M50
26.
Kuhn Dominik
1970
Bern
25.24
6.53
154
Männer M40
16.
Kummer Andreas
1984
Gümligen
19.37
5.19
155
Männer M30
7.
Kummer Peter
1948
Gümligen
30.24
8.14
156
Männer M60
22.
Kummer Rudolf
1958
Jaberg
30.12
8.11
585
Männer M50
7.
Kunz Irene
1987
Münsingen
27.57
7.34
158
Frauen W20
27.
Locher Stefan
1978
Bern
22.52
6.12
161
Männer M30
24.
Löhrer Guido
1970
Ostermundigen
24.28
6.37
162
Männer M40
3.
Lüdi Cornelia
1969
Bern
24.47
6.43
163
Frauen W40
5.
Lüscher Stefan
1979
Bern
17.43
4.48
255
Männer M30
14.
Lüthi Jürg
1968
Rümligen
21.04
5.42
165
Männer M40
8.
Lüthi Kurt-W.
1950
Bern
33.58
9.12
166
Männer M60
1.
Lüthi Tim
1999
Rümligen
19.02
5.09
167
Männer U20
2.
Manetsch Ramon
1987
Bern
17.33
4.45
168
Männer M20
2.
Marti Ursula P.
1960
Stettlen
24.38
6.40
169
Frauen W50
21.
Maurer Wayne
1974
Bern
22.44
6.09
170
Männer M40
7.
Mazuez Mathieu
1986
Niederwangen
20.52
5.39
410
Männer M20
18.
Mellini Massimiliano
1967
Locarno
22.30
6.06
172
Männer M40
3.
Messerli Rolf
1967
Oberstocken
18.08
4.55
173
Männer M40
22.
Meyer Marc
1973
Bern
22.49
6.11
174
Männer M40
7.
Mödinger Singh Anita
1967
Wabern
32.04
8.41
176
Frauen W40
4.
Mühlethaler Adrian
1975
Bern
18.39
5.03
177
Männer M40
7.
Müller Oliver
1970
Bolligen
19.16
5.13
604
Männer M40
22.
Mürner Roger
1985
Bern
20.42
5.36
178
Männer M30
6.
Nater Alain
1986
Leuk-Stadt
20.14
5.29
179
Männer M20
10.
Nater Patrick
1985
Bern
18.40
5.03
180
Männer M30
10.
Neu Urs
1963
Bern
22.26
6.04
181
Männer M50
4.
Peltonen Antti
1986
Bern
18.19
4.58
256
Männer M20
6.
Rast Gabi
1979
Zollikofen
23.17
6.18
182
Frauen W30
32.
Rogger Matthias
1983
Kehrsatz
26.01
7.03
183
Männer M30
6.
Rösch Andrea
1988
Bern
27.25
7.25
187
Frauen W20
2.
Roulier Gilbert
1972
Oberthal
17.51
4.50
275
Männer M40
19.
Rupp Beat
1966
Bern
22.32
6.06
189
Männer M40
4.
Rutschmann Gabriela
1973
Bern
27.57
7.34
190
Frauen W40
2.
Sager Sandra
1979
Zollikofen
21.04
5.42
23
Frauen W30
3.
Schärer Lukas
1982
Spiez
17.14
4.40
191
Männer M30
7.
Scheidegger Christa
1982
Bern
23.30
6.22
192
Frauen W30
5.
Schleppi Yves
1964
Liebefeld
21.00
5.41
617
Männer M50
7.
Schmid Thomas
1979
Bern
18.10
4.55
193
Männer M30
21.
Schnegg Sandro
1984
Münsingen
20.35
5.34
194
Männer M30
11.
Schneider Luk
1970
Bern
20.33
5.34
253
Männer M40
page 1 from 2
(143 participants)
Bärner Bärgloufcup 2015: #5 - Ulmizberg
results
archive
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Verarbeitungszeit: 11ms
EVENTS
SEARCH
CASINO
PIT
LOGIN
About TrackMaxx
Jobs at TrackMaxx
×