1. | Buri Céline | 10 | Herrenschwanden | GGB | 04:41 | | 3:36 | 978 | 1. | |
2. | Ledermann Nathalie | 09 | Schüpfen | | 04:53 | +12 | 3:45 | 1104 | 2. | |
3. | Blattner Niah | 10 | Steffisburg | | 04:55 | +14 | 3:46 | 88 | 3. | |
4. | Probst Jaël | 09 | Worb | STB | 05:06 | +25 | 3:55 | 604 | 7. | |
5. | Fankhauser Milena | 10 | Ostermundigen | Gerbersport | 05:08 | +27 | 3:57 | 206 | 9. | |
6. | Cavigelli Laura | 10 | Herrenschwanden | | 05:08 | +27 | 3:57 | 152 | 10. | |
7. | Zurbriggen Mia Elina | 09 | Bremgarten b. Bern | SKBE | 05:09 | +28 | 3:58 | 918 | 11. | |
8. | Baumann Jade | 10 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB | 05:12 | +31 | 4:00 | 47 | 12. | |
9. | Tognazzi Camille | 09 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB | 05:23 | +42 | 4:09 | 806 | 14. | |
10. | Göldi Elin | 10 | Zollikofen | TV Zollikofen | 05:23 | +42 | 4:09 | 267 | 15. | |
11. | Wagner Ida | 09 | Diessbach b. Büren | | 05:27 | +46 | 4:12 | 845 | 17. | |
12. | Schneeberger Leyla | 09 | Grosshöchstetten | | 05:28 | +47 | 4:12 | 1349 | 18. | |
13. | Aeschbacher Lenia | 09 | Zuzwil | | 05:31 | +50 | 4:14 | 6 | 20. | |
14. | Stucki Ava | 10 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 05:31 | +50 | 4:15 | 781 | 21. | |
15. | Sterchi Elena | 09 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 05:32 | +51 | 4:15 | 767 | 23. | |
16. | Utz Leonie | 09 | Münchenbuchsee | | 05:32 | +51 | 4:15 | 1240 | 24. | |
17. | Wiedmer Joara | 09 | Kehrsatz | TV Kehrsatz | 05:34 | +53 | 4:17 | 880 | 26. | |
18. | Jans Sadie | 09 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB | 05:35 | +54 | 4:18 | 372 | 27. | |
19. | Wenger Alena | 10 | Bern | | 05:37 | +56 | 4:19 | 867 | 29. | |
20. | Bärtschi Alina | 10 | Mühleberg | TSV Frauenkappelen | 05:40 | +59 | 4:21 | 935 | 32. | |
21. | Klopfenstein Ella | 09 | Münchenbuchsee | | 05:43 | +1:02 | 4:24 | 409 | 34. | |
22. | Gächter Tiffany | 09 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB | 05:43 | +1:02 | 4:24 | 235 | 36. | |
23. | Milosevic Mija | 10 | Bern | | 05:44 | +1:03 | 4:24 | 531 | 38. | |
24. | Kröpfli Alia | 10 | Bern | Family Business | 05:45 | +1:04 | 4:25 | 426 | 39. | |
25. | Stoll Lina | 10 | Bern | STB | 05:45 | +1:04 | 4:25 | 774 | 40. | |
26. | Meisel Anna-Lea | 09 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 05:47 | +1:06 | 4:26 | 1127 | 42. | |
27. | Tanner Jara | 10 | Grafenried | | 05:49 | +1:08 | 4:28 | 793 | 44. | |
28. | Szczepanik Inga | 10 | Gümligen | | 05:51 | +1:10 | 4:30 | 791 | 47. | |
29. | Balli Noemi | 09 | Bremgarten b. Bern | Leichtathletik Bremgarten | 05:51 | +1:10 | 4:30 | 933 | 48. | |
30. | Fischer Eva | 10 | Bern | | 05:52 | +1:11 | 4:31 | 209 | 49. | |
31. | Semmo Ibtisam | 10 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 05:55 | +1:14 | 4:33 | 1309 | 51. | |
32. | Sieger Yeliz | 09 | Bern | | 05:56 | +1:15 | 4:33 | 1210 | 52. | |
33. | Risler Elin | 10 | Bern | GGB | 05:59 | +1:18 | 4:36 | 640 | 53. | |
34. | Stettler Eleni | 10 | Bern | | 06:01 | +1:20 | 4:38 | 1350 | 58. | |
35. | Woodtli Silja | 09 | Bremgarten b. Bern | STB Bremgarten | 06:15 | +1:34 | 4:48 | 1363 | 69. | |
36. | Rothenbühler Jana | 10 | Steffisburg | TV Steffisburg | 06:20 | +1:39 | 4:52 | 655 | 73. | |
37. | Zimmermann Leilani Zoé | 09 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 06:24 | +1:43 | 4:55 | 912 | 80. | |
38. | Reber Anaëlle | 09 | Bern | | 06:24 | +1:43 | 4:55 | 1345 | 81. | |
39. | Meyer Joëlle | 10 | Oey | | 06:25 | +1:44 | 4:56 | 520 | 82. | |
40. | Schmid Stella | 09 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 06:36 | +1:55 | 5:05 | 694 | 89. | |
41. | Trippolini Emma | 10 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 06:42 | +2:01 | 5:09 | 1348 | 93. | |
42. | Baumann Luana | 10 | Bern | | 06:57 | +2:16 | 5:20 | 940 | 101. | |
43. | Fischer Emilia | 10 | Worb | | 07:11 | +2:30 | 5:31 | 208 | 110. | |
44. | Gerber Michelle | 09 | Bern | | 07:14 | +2:33 | 5:33 | 1026 | 112. | |
45. | Peter Jasmin | 10 | Zollikofen | | 07:29 | +2:48 | 5:45 | 1360 | 116. | |
DNS |
| Kubli Hanna | 10 | Belp | TV Kehrsatz | | | | 430 | | |
| Schäfer Jael | 09 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | | | | 675 | | |
| Pauli Noëlle | 10 | Kirchdorf BE | | | | | 1144 | | |
| Wahlen Jaël Alea | 09 | Amsoldingen | Jugi Amsoldingen | | | | 1248 | | |