60. | Ackermann Alex | 63 | Wolfwil | | 1:38:08 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen | 667 | |
43. | Aegerter Christian | 68 | Uetendorf | | 1:34:18 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen | 691 | |
52. | Aegerter Thomas | 79 | Merligen | | 1:35:42 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen | 654 | |
12. | Aemmer Rosmarie | 52 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | 2:08:17 | 7:58 | 10 Meilen | 391 | |
22. | Aeschbacher Jakob | 58 | Wasen im Emmental | Laufteam Emmental | 1:52:46 | 7:00 | 10 Meilen | 717 | |
78. | Aeschlimann Martin | 64 | Heimberg | | 1:42:27 | 6:21 | 10 Meilen | 134 | |
| Aeschlimann Theres | 62 | Heimberg | | 1:40:32 | 10:37 | Nordic Walking | 1044 | |
6. | Affolter Friedrich | 56 | Bern | | 1:33:18 | 5:47 | 10 Meilen | 431 | |
14. | Agricola-Koch Simone (1973) + Agricola Johannes (1957) | 57 | Bern | | 2:06:10 | 7:50 | 2er Team | 945 | |
18. | Alig Jacobson Danny | 72 | Bern | Bern Hash House Harriers | 1:26:02 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen | 597 | |
14. | Allenbach Silvan | 88 | Wettswil | | 1:26:04 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen | 285 | |
11. | Allenbach Veronika (1970) + Schranz Wali (1967) | 70 | Frutigen | Olaf | 1:46:03 | 6:35 | 2er Team | 940 | |
7. | Alpinice Thiemo | 01 | Bönigen | Jungfrau - Marathon | 1:34:31 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen | 149 | |
113. | Alpinice Toni | 68 | Bönigen | Jungfrau - Marathon | 1:56:46 | 7:15 | 10 Meilen | 148 | |
57. | Althaus Daniel | 68 | Konolfingen | tripl3 | 1:37:52 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen | 289 | |
37. | Altorfer Felix | 67 | Schliern | Sportclub Schliern | 1:32:44 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen | 323 | |
41. | Altorfer-Hug Isabel | 70 | Schliern b.Köniz | | 1:54:13 | 7:05 | 10 Meilen | 324 | |
2. | Amanuel Henok | 01 | Bern | RSC Aaretal | 1:20:50 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen | 383 | |
25. | Amport Michèle | 86 | Thun | Spice Team | 1:42:26 | 6:21 | 10 Meilen | 168 | |
114. | Amstutz Martin | 61 | Noflen | STB | 1:57:04 | 7:16 | 10 Meilen | 169 | |
62. | Andre Hari | 87 | Adelboden | | 1:42:29 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen | 608 | |
24. | Andres Livia | 92 | Gümligen | | 2:06:39 | 7:52 | 10 Meilen | 248 | |
12. | Andrist Florian | 90 | Amsoldingen | | 1:25:36 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen | 150 | |
| Annaheim Albin | 52 | Reichenbach im Kandertal | | 1:22:28 | 8:43 | Nordic Walking | 1011 | |
| Annaheim Peter | 66 | Günsberg | | 1:14:21 | 7:51 | Nordic Walking | 1098 | |
1. | Arn Christoph | 68 | Grindelwald | | 1:16:20 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen | 695 | |
5. | Augstburger Luana | 03 | Reichenbach i. K. | | 1:54:49 | 7:08 | 10 Meilen | 500 | |
DNS | Augstburger Tim (2005) + Meier Nola (2004) | 05 | Reichenbach i. K. | | | | 2er Team | 943 | |
9. | Bächler Maeve | 89 | Plaffeien | | 1:32:41 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen | 523 | |
91. | Bachmann Andreas | 70 | Zofingen | | 1:50:17 | 6:51 | 10 Meilen | 278 | |
1. | Baer Natascha | 94 | Kandersteg | | 1:23:35 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen | 601 | |
42. | Baer Ursula | 67 | Hägendorf | | 2:01:26 | 7:32 | 10 Meilen | 351 | |
103. | Bähler Niklaus | 67 | Roggwil BE | | 1:50:56 | 6:53 | 10 Meilen | 436 | |
14. | Bangerter Jann | 92 | Lyss | | 1:27:12 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen | 63 | |
27. | Bangerter Marc | 82 | Lyss | Marc Bangerter | 1:30:56 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen | 102 | |
73. | Baroth Volker | 68 | Binningen | | 1:41:30 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen | 367 | |
104. | Bartosch Lukas | 72 | Therwil | 10-ab-Vieri Clübbli / SC Roche RUN & BIKE | 2:03:06 | 7:39 | 10 Meilen | 507 | |
75. | Batt Kristian | 69 | Münsingen | | 1:42:13 | 6:21 | 10 Meilen | 633 | |
9. | Bättig Adrian | 65 | Goldau | | 1:21:32 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen | 656 | |
49. | Baumann Christoph | 89 | Seftigen | Lauteam Thun | 1:38:39 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen | 371 | |
16. | Baumgartner Andreas | 83 | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 1:26:30 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen | 690 | |
3. | Baumgartner Anita (1974) + Mathis Franziska (1972) | 74 | Aeschi b. Spiez | Chocolate Ladies | 1:40:04 | 6:13 | 2er Team | 926 | |
31. | Baumgartner Beat | 73 | Mirchel | Thömus Veloshop | 1:29:52 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen | 549 | |
7. | Baumgartner Claudia | 68 | Grenchen | | 1:34:49 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen | 554 | |
65. | Baumgartner Corinne | 79 | Steffisburg | | 2:26:22 | 9:05 | 10 Meilen | 140 | |
39. | Baumgartner Hans-Ulrich | 66 | Grosshöchstetten | OK Napfmarathon | 1:33:27 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen | 622 | |
4. | Baumgartner Leonie | 01 | Mirchel | Thömus Veloshop | 1:42:19 | 6:21 | 10 Meilen | 545 | |
60. | Baumgartner Roger | 79 | Spiez | | 1:39:20 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen | 129 | |
2. | Beetschen Sabine (2003) + Mühlematter Pirjo (2003) | 03 | Ringgenberg BE | Jufelsprisslerinne | 1:48:57 | 6:46 | 2er Team | 933 | |
46. | Benesch Philipp | 88 | Blumenstein | SAC | 1:37:01 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen | 147 | |
DNS | Berchtold Dominik | 76 | Giswil | | | | 10 Meilen | 220 | |
31. | Berger Christian | 82 | Wynigen | radix coalition | 1:31:48 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen | 77 | |
58. | Berger Hans | 62 | Schönenwerd | | 1:37:53 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen | 572 | |
35. | Berger Hanspeter | 85 | Fahrni b. Thun | tripl3 | 1:33:08 | 5:47 | 10 Meilen | 647 | |
| Berger Jürg | 61 | Reichenbach i. K. | Post Spiez | 1:51:59 | 11:50 | Nordic Walking | 1102 | |
10. | Berger Silvia | 67 | Aarberg | | 1:38:53 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen | 117 | |
10. | Berner Nicole | 73 | Müntschemier | | 1:37:12 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen | 613 | |
60. | Betschart Andrea | 77 | Biel-Benken BL | | 2:11:14 | 8:09 | 10 Meilen | 429 | |
46. | Bettschen Brigitte | 73 | Reichenbach im Kandertal | Müller Run und Walk | 1:59:39 | 7:26 | 10 Meilen | 449 | |
| Bettschen Josef | 56 | Kiental | | 1:12:55 | 7:42 | Nordic Walking | 1030 | |
| Beutler Madeleine | 68 | Fahrni b. Thun | | 1:41:38 | 10:44 | Nordic Walking | 1046 | |
68. | Bichsel Peter | 65 | Winterthur | | 1:39:46 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen | 115 | |
2. | Bieri Laura | 00 | Frutigen | | 1:37:04 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen | 309 | |
3. | Bigler Markus | 79 | Schlosswil | gantrischbike.ch | 1:12:23 | 4:29 | 10 Meilen | 501 | |
30. | Bircher Obi | 59 | Krattigen | Müller Walk und Running Team | 1:59:49 | 7:26 | 10 Meilen | 404 | |
121. | Birken-Bertsch Hanno | 66 | Bern | | 2:00:15 | 7:28 | 10 Meilen | 590 | |
39. | Birlin Ursula | 75 | Lausen | Gipfelstürmer | 1:51:18 | 6:54 | 10 Meilen | 668 | |
65. | Bischoff Stefan | 86 | Brüttisellen | | 1:45:50 | 6:34 | 10 Meilen | 401 | |
DNS | Bissig Hans | 52 | Hünenberg See | | | | 10 Meilen | 313 | |
54. | Bläsi Siegfried | 70 | Unterseen | | 1:36:01 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen | 574 | |
73. | Blatter Simon | 81 | Uetendorf | | 1:51:32 | 6:55 | 10 Meilen | 177 | |
82. | Blatti Peter | 74 | Därligen | SC Oberwil | 1:46:28 | 6:36 | 10 Meilen | 560 | |
| Blecken Deborah | 78 | Merligen | | 1:32:33 | 9:47 | Nordic Walking | 1109 | |
| Blendermann Görge | 65 | Bern | | 1:16:48 | 8:07 | Nordic Walking | 1088 | |
129. | Blum Hellmut | 63 | Krattigen | | 2:12:51 | 8:15 | 10 Meilen | 30 | |
| Bösiger Ursula | 86 | Belp | | 2:00:06 | 12:42 | Nordic Walking | 1075 | |
10. | Brauen Claudia | 82 | Golaten | Pamatelu Racers | 1:33:40 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen | 701 | |
75. | Braun Markus | 72 | Otelfingen | | 1:42:45 | 6:23 | 10 Meilen | 530 | |
44. | Briggen Eliane | 86 | Steffisburg | | 1:58:28 | 7:21 | 10 Meilen | 618 | |
DNS | Brodard Olivier | 73 | Aigle | TRT-Monthey | | | 10 Meilen | 55 | |
| Broder Reto | 57 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:25:58 | 9:05 | Nordic Walking | 1087 | |
81. | Broerse Jean | 81 | Luzern | | 2:13:21 | 8:17 | 10 Meilen | 312 | |
| Brudermann Adrian | 62 | Rumisberg | | 1:27:18 | 9:13 | Nordic Walking | 1078 | |
DNS | Brügger Fabian | 00 | Thun | FC Reichenbach | | | 10 Meilen | 144 | |
5. | Brügger Hansjürg | 90 | Frutigen | | 1:18:23 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen | 483 | |
7. | Brunner Manuela | 89 | Wettswil | | 1:30:06 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen | 284 | |
95. | Brunschwiler Christoph | 75 | Niederscherli | | 1:52:00 | 6:57 | 10 Meilen | 256 | |
| Bucher Esther | 54 | Schüpfheim | | 1:31:19 | 9:39 | Nordic Walking | 1052 | |
34. | Bucher Patricia | 89 | Bern | | 1:48:46 | 6:45 | 10 Meilen | 339 | |
12. | Bucher Susanne | 84 | Steffisburg | Unico Data AG | 1:35:07 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen | 398 | |
27. | Buchser Daniela | 66 | Kappelen | Dsischtijogger | 1:51:15 | 6:54 | 10 Meilen | 370 | |
87. | Buchser Thomas | 65 | Kappelen | Dsischtijogger | 1:45:37 | 6:33 | 10 Meilen | 376 | |
| Bühler Andreas | 70 | Scharnachtal | | 1:21:29 | 8:37 | Nordic Walking | 1021 | |
| Bühler Regula | 70 | Scharnachtal | | 1:24:18 | 8:54 | Nordic Walking | 1068 | |
51. | Bühler Roland | 72 | Steffisburg | Trailseeker | 1:35:28 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen | 520 | |
11. | Burgener Manuela | 81 | Steffisburg | Lauftreff Thun | 1:33:43 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen | 439 | |
61. | Bürgi Erich | 64 | Aarberg | | 1:38:13 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen | 164 | |
35. | Bürgler Sepp | 71 | Buttwil | KTV Illgau | 1:31:58 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen | 693 | |
102. | Burkhardt Matthias | 68 | Belp | | 1:50:21 | 6:51 | 10 Meilen | 236 | |
4. | Burkhart Jessica | 92 | Berg TG | Runfit Thurgau | 1:35:25 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen | 703 | |