101. | Wettstein-Kropf Veronika | 59 | Rubigen | Laufteam Münsingen | 1:07:44 | +22:35 | 6:09 | 870 | |
102. | Trusgnach-Graber Ramona | 66 | Bülach | | 1:08:13 | +23:04 | 6:12 | 2531 | |
103. | Vouilloz Myriam | 62 | Lausanne | | 1:08:24 | +23:15 | 6:13 | 3203 | |
104. | Studer Ramona | 68 | Heiden | | 1:08:27 | +23:18 | 6:13 | 2494 | |
105. | Hess Yvonne | 59 | Münchenbuchsee | Lauftreff Zollikofen | 1:08:36 | +23:27 | 6:14 | 896 | |
106. | Kron Therese | 64 | Merenschwand | | 1:08:38 | +23:29 | 6:14 | 2010 | |
107. | Hribal Lucie | 62 | Zürich | | 1:09:09 | +24:00 | 6:17 | 1886 | |
108. | Crameri Theres | 64 | Oberdorf NW | | 1:09:23 | +24:14 | 6:18 | 1638 | |
109. | Würsten Daniela | 66 | Anglikon | LR Wohnen | 1:09:28 | +24:19 | 6:18 | 980 | |
110. | Stenz Lene | 68 | Bellikon | | 1:09:44 | +24:35 | 6:20 | 2462 | |
111. | Jakus Fatima | 62 | Rotkreuz | Zugerland | 1:10:26 | +25:17 | 6:24 | 1428 | |
112. | Koller Beatrice | 61 | Oberlunkhofen | | 1:10:32 | +25:23 | 6:24 | 1993 | |
113. | Meyer Patricia | 65 | Bremgarten AG | | 1:10:53 | +25:44 | 6:26 | 2132 | |
114. | Pieper Dagmar | 65 | Dietikon | | 1:11:23 | +26:14 | 6:29 | 2231 | |
115. | Imhof Rita | 60 | Bern | | 1:12:55 | +27:46 | 6:37 | 1915 | |
116. | Lutz Inge | 65 | Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg | | 1:13:01 | +27:52 | 6:38 | 2088 | |
117. | Thür Monika | 67 | Knonau | OLV Zug | 1:14:06 | +28:57 | 6:44 | 1054 | |
118. | Marti Rosmarie | 59 | Bettlach | | 1:15:19 | +30:10 | 6:50 | 2097 | |
119. | Schori Anna | 63 | Röschenz | LSV Basel, Roche Run&Bike | 1:15:23 | +30:14 | 6:51 | 990 | |
120. | Marty Lydia | 60 | Cham | | 1:15:50 | +30:41 | 6:53 | 2099 | |
121. | Frei Susanne | 59 | Müllheim Dorf | | 1:18:48 | +33:39 | 7:09 | 1737 | |
122. | von Gunten Silvia | 68 | Thun | smrun | 1:20:55 | +35:46 | 7:21 | 1213 | |
DNS |
| Boillat Kireev Véronique | 62 | Echandens | | | | | 1558 | |
| Borsatti Luciana | 59 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | | | | 707 | |
| Dattrino Kordula | 59 | Gorduno | RCBellinzona | | | | 3025 | |
| Egger Beatrice | 66 | Beinwil am See | | | | | 1688 | |
| Hilti Doris | 59 | Arnegg | LSV Region Gossau | | | | 993 | |
| Huber Yvonne | 64 | Steinmaur | | | | | 1895 | |
| Kaeser-Stöckli Regula | 61 | Kloten | | | | | 1942 | |
| Krähenbühl Annemarie | 62 | Baden | | | | | 2002 | |
| Krähenbühl Theres | 62 | Bolken | | | | | 2006 | |
| Maurer Esther | 64 | Küttigen | LG Glarus | | | | 931 | |
| Ochalek-Dopart Krystyna | 59 | Niederhasli | | | | | 2193 | |
| Otter Beverley | 67 | Obfelden | | | | | 2208 | |
| Schertenleib Anita | 60 | Zufikon | Lauftreff tsv zufikon | | | | 213 | |
| Schmid Doris | 66 | Basel | | | | | 2365 | |
| Schümperli Silvia | 68 | Frauenfeld | | | | | 2397 | |
| Spirgi Caroline | 64 | Rheinfelden | sc run & bike roche | | | | 1125 | |
| Staub Yvonne | 68 | Andwil | Auffahrtslauf St. Gallen | | | | 138 | |
| Steck Christine | 65 | Möhlin | VMC Zeiningen | | | | 1399 | |
| Stettler Doris | 62 | Courtaman | | | | | 2463 | |
| Weiler Katja | 68 | Birr-Lupfig | | | | | 2584 | |