1. | Iseli Verena | 57 | Kilchberg | SSC Langnau | 46:30 | | 4:13 | 1571 | 38. | |
2. | Kaufmann Monika | 58 | Muhen | smrun | 47:57 | +1:27 | 4:21 | 1631 | 50. | |
3. | Gambaro Irene | 55 | Zürich | Trigether | 51:12 | +4:42 | 4:39 | 1322 | 96. | |
4. | Jaun Eliane | 56 | Lengnau BE | SSC Lengnau | 51:37 | +5:07 | 4:41 | 1582 | 105. | |
5. | Merk Nelly | 58 | Oetwil am See | | 51:54 | +5:24 | 4:43 | 1878 | 107. | |
6. | Remy Giuseppina | 59 | Fribourg | smrun | 51:58 | +5:28 | 4:43 | 2099 | 109. | |
7. | Ummel Susanne | 59 | Suhr | SM Running | 52:42 | +6:12 | 4:47 | 2513 | 124. | |
8. | Mathys Odilia | 53 | Rubigen | smrun | 53:58 | +7:28 | 4:54 | 1849 | 148. | |
9. | Illi Liselotte | 50 | Bassersdorf | LSV Kloten Bassersdorf/smrun | 56:21 | +9:51 | 5:07 | 1565 | 195. | |
10. | Dattrino Kordula | 59 | Gorduno | RCBellinzona | 56:32 | +10:02 | 5:08 | 1112 | 200. | |
11. | Ramseier Susi | 58 | Teufenthal AG | smrun | 56:47 | +10:17 | 5:09 | 2087 | 204. | |
12. | Schober Irene | 59 | Zürich | Sika Sportclub | 58:11 | +11:41 | 5:17 | 2279 | 234. | |
13. | Segginger Yean-Hee | 53 | Hinterkappelen | Laufgruppe Wohlensee | 58:34 | +12:04 | 5:19 | 2320 | 249. | |
14. | Jost Annelies | 57 | Eriswil | LG Gettnau | 58:50 | +12:20 | 5:20 | 1602 | 254. | |
15. | Wyss Charlotte | 54 | Marin-Epagnier | RC 3 Lacs | 59:32 | +13:02 | 5:24 | 2664 | 273. | |
16. | Doninelli Rosa | 50 | St-Blaise | | 1:00:03 | +13:33 | 5:27 | 3267 | 286. | |
17. | Lüscher Gioia | 59 | Stallikon | | 1:00:25 | +13:55 | 5:29 | 1809 | 298. | |
18. | Schlumpf Esther | 57 | Grüningen | smrun | 1:00:35 | +14:05 | 5:30 | 2244 | 305. | |
19. | Herzog Margrit | 57 | Ottenbach | | 1:01:19 | +14:49 | 5:34 | 1486 | 316. | |
20. | Blum Erna | 58 | Brenzikofen | | 1:02:05 | +15:35 | 5:38 | 938 | 331. | |
21. | Berchtold Silvia | 51 | Niederhasli | | 1:02:54 | +16:24 | 5:43 | 883 | 344. | |
22. | Soldini Maria | 52 | Comano | US Capriaschese/SM run | 1:03:05 | +16:35 | 5:44 | 2342 | 349. | |
23. | Abegg Monica | 59 | Uetikon am See | | 1:03:20 | +16:50 | 5:45 | 765 | 355. | |
24. | Schibli Gaby | 53 | Steg VS | LSVOberwallis | 1:04:04 | +17:34 | 5:49 | 2234 | 363. | |
25. | Scheurer Heidi | 54 | Seedorf BE | | 1:04:15 | +17:45 | 5:50 | 2231 | 367. | |
26. | Crotti Romana | 57 | Cama /Gr. | RCBellinzona | 1:04:20 | +17:50 | 5:50 | 1101 | 369. | |
27. | Friedlin Silvia | 50 | Zürich | | 1:05:06 | +18:36 | 5:55 | 1288 | 379. | |
28. | Dubas Françoise | 55 | Lausanne | Seniors de Coubertin | 1:05:57 | +19:27 | 5:59 | 1165 | 390. | |
29. | Baumeler Helen | 59 | Wohlen AG | LR Wohlen | 1:06:08 | +19:38 | 6:00 | 872 | 395. | |
30. | Rohrer Agnes | 54 | Menzingen | | 1:06:42 | +20:12 | 6:03 | 2145 | 406. | |
31. | Hüsser Angelika | 58 | Zug | Schwimmverein Baar | 1:07:03 | +20:33 | 6:05 | 1561 | 412. | |
32. | Borsatti Luciana | 59 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 1:07:17 | +20:47 | 6:06 | 968 | 419. | |
33. | Niederberger Trudi | 53 | Uster | | 1:07:30 | +21:00 | 6:08 | 1981 | 426. | |
34. | Ryter Susanne | 58 | Schwarzhäusern | | 1:07:34 | +21:04 | 6:08 | 2184 | 427. | |
35. | Weiss Monika | 51 | Steinhausen | Zuger Lauftreff | 1:10:53 | +24:23 | 6:26 | 2598 | 453. | |
36. | Quendoz Geneviève | 52 | Lausanne | Seniors de Coubertin | 1:13:39 | +27:09 | 6:41 | 3098 | 467. | |
37. | Müller Anna-Marie | 51 | Wettingen | smrun | 1:16:38 | +30:08 | 6:57 | 3247 | 477. | |
DNS |
| Herger Ursula | 55 | Gurtnellen | smrun | | | | 1480 | | |
| Keller Maria Teresa | 59 | Volketswil | | | | | 1642 | | |
| Krähenbühl Renate | 58 | Oekingen | | | | | 1697 | | |
| Stucki Silvia | 56 | Diemtigen | allblacks Thun | | | | 2422 | | |