7. | Spalinger Sean | 12 | Bremgarten | | 2:45 | 5:28 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 487 | |
26. | Specker Daniel | 72 | Oberuzwil | | 42:03 | 3:49 | 11km Running | 2357 | |
| Spiegel Peter | 48 | Esslingen | smrun | 1:59:03 | 10:49 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 2358 | |
80. | Spiess Peter | 58 | Zufikon | Lauftreff Zufikon | 56:05 | 5:05 | 11km Running | 708 | |
200. | Spillmann Daniel | 77 | Rupperswil | | 53:54 | 4:53 | 11km Running | 2359 | |
37. | Spillmann Janick | 13 | Zufikon | | 3:27 | 6:53 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 3892 | |
DNS | Spillmann Livio | 15 | Zufikon | | | | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 3893 | |
113. | Spitz Claudia A. | 61 | Fehraltorf | smrun | 56:21 | 8:32 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3420 | |
3. | Spörri Aaron | 04 | Zufikon | | 8:14 | 3:54 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 3858 | |
34. | Spörri Manuel | 83 | Bertschikon Gossau | Greenhope - Sports Against Cancer | 40:33 | 3:41 | 11km Running | 2360 | |
| Spring Franziska | 70 | Aarberg | smrun | 2:24:12 | 13:06 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 2361 | |
22. | Spring Ueli | 59 | Hägendorf | LSG Olten | 48:59 | 4:27 | 11km Running | 3119 | |
15. | Springer Alina | 07 | Widen | LA Mutschellen | 9:04 | 4:18 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 582 | |
19. | Sritharan Athusan | 09 | Bremgarten | | 7:38 | 5:52 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 205 | |
8. | Städelin Giulia | 14 | Bremgarten AG | TV Merenschwand | 4:07 | 8:13 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 2362 | |
95. | Stadelmann Bruno | 53 | Aarau | | 58:05 | 5:16 | 11km Running | 2363 | |
| Stadler Karin | 72 | Zürich | | 1:56:34 | 10:35 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 3120 | |
140. | Stadler Reto | 65 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 52:21 | 4:45 | 11km Running | 2364 | |
DNF | Stäger Giuliana | 07 | Zufikon | | | | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 641 | |
3. | Stalder Valérie | 08 | Muttenz | TV Muttenz Athletics | 5:00 | 3:50 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 2365 | |
12. | Stamm Alissia | 11 | Bremgarten | | 7:44 | 5:56 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 108 | |
18. | Stamm Livio | 12 | Bremgarten | | 8:41 | 6:40 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 134 | |
32. | Stamm Margrit | 50 | Aarau | | 35:30 | 5:22 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2366 | |
13. | Stamm Naomie | 11 | Bremgarten | | 7:45 | 5:57 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 109 | |
| Stammbach Helen | 53 | Kleindöttingen | | 1:29:34 | 8:08 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 2367 | |
DNS | Stammler Marco | 03 | Zufikon | | | | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 642 | |
189. | Stämpfli David | 84 | Wangen b. Olten | | 59:42 | 5:25 | 11km Running | 2368 | |
3. | Stangl Jasmin | 11 | Berikon | LA Mutschellen | 5:33 | 4:16 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 583 | |
43. | Stangl Nicole | 75 | Berikon | LA Mutschellen | 54:08 | 4:55 | 11km Running | 3121 | |
100. | Stangl Patrick | 76 | BerikonBerikon | | 47:08 | 4:17 | 11km Running | 3122 | |
3. | Stangl Philipp | 09 | Berikon | LA Mutschellen | 5:11 | 3:58 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 584 | |
199. | Stanisic Zivan | 68 | Uster | | 54:58 | 4:59 | 11km Running | 2369 | |
67. | Stankovic Marko | 92 | Zürich | - | 55:04 | 5:00 | 11km Running | 3000 | |
129. | Stapfer Irene | 73 | Widen | | 1:15:13 | 6:50 | 11km Running | 2370 | |
15. | Stark Fabian | 09 | Bremgarten | | 6:53 | 5:17 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 229 | |
7. | Stark Lionel | 12 | Bremgarten | | 6:56 | 5:19 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 122 | |
14. | Staubli Jan | 85 | Rüti Zh | powerlab.ch / LC Uster | 37:58 | 3:27 | 11km Running | 3123 | |
DNS | Staubli Marc | 05 | Zufikon | | | | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 371 | |
22. | Staufer Liliana | 13 | Rüschlikon | | 3:16 | 6:30 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 2371 | |
19. | Staufer Mateo | 10 | Rüschlikon | | 6:25 | 4:55 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 2372 | |
18. | Staufer Nino | 08 | Rüschlikon | | 6:27 | 4:57 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 2373 | |
78. | Staufer Simon | 74 | Rüschlikon | | 46:03 | 4:11 | 11km Running | 2374 | |
16. | Stefanicki Francois | 48 | Locarno | | 57:35 | 5:14 | 11km Running | 2375 | |
20. | Steffen Claudia | 68 | Matzingen | LSV Frauenfeld | 53:17 | 4:50 | 11km Running | 3124 | |
137. | Steffen Edi | 73 | Lengnau BE | Free Runners Grenchen | 48:53 | 4:26 | 11km Running | 2376 | |
116. | Steffen Markus | 70 | Holziken | | 47:47 | 4:20 | 11km Running | 2377 | |
25. | Steger Alysha | 09 | Zufikon | | 6:23 | 4:54 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 3882 | |
37. | Steger Joshua | 13 | Bremgarten | | 3:36 | 7:11 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 488 | |
20. | Steger Maritza | 06 | Niederrohrdorf | LA Mutschellen | 9:47 | 4:39 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 585 | |
236. | Steger Martin | 73 | Zufikon | | 57:02 | 5:11 | 11km Running | 3171 | |
28. | Steger Selina | 09 | Zufikon | | 6:31 | 5:00 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 3883 | |
295. | Steggerda John | 62 | Trimbach | LG Niederamt/mega joule | 1:04:16 | 5:50 | 11km Running | 2378 | |
DNS | Steiger Karin | 63 | Chalais | | | | 11km Running | 2379 | |
120. | Steimen Reto | 83 | Staufen | | 50:11 | 4:33 | 11km Running | 3263 | |
13. | Steinegger Gian-Flurin | 81 | Bolligen | Stadtturnverein Bern | 37:55 | 3:26 | 11km Running | 3225 | |
3. | Steiner Basil | 14 | Bremgarten AG | | 3:20 | 6:38 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 2380 | |
31. | Steiner Béatrice | 63 | Sins | LVF Muri | 54:39 | 4:58 | 11km Running | 2381 | |
31. | Steiner Franziska | 87 | Brunnen | | 50:51 | 4:37 | 11km Running | 2382 | |
41. | Steiner Heinz | 57 | Kandersteg | Lauftreff Spiez | 51:22 | 4:40 | 11km Running | 2383 | |
17. | Steiner Johan | 12 | Bremgarten AG | | 2:50 | 5:39 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 2384 | |
17. | Steiner Juri | 83 | Lenzburg | | 26:07 | 3:57 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2385 | |
148. | Steiner Kurt | 53 | Bremgarten AG | smrun | 1:13:15 | 6:39 | 11km Running | 2386 | |
74. | Steiner Martin | 76 | Bremgarten AG | | 37:37 | 5:41 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3421 | |
DNS | Steiner René | 70 | Olten | | | | 11km Running | 2387 | |
DNS | Steiner Ruth | 64 | Oftringen | | | | 11km Running | 2388 | |
4. | Steiner Seraina | 14 | Windisch | | 3:41 | 7:20 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 4069 | |
111. | Steiner Simon | 87 | Aarau | | 49:06 | 4:27 | 11km Running | 2389 | |
158. | Steiner Stefan | 64 | Basel | | 53:04 | 4:49 | 11km Running | 2390 | |
19. | Steiner Stephan | 78 | Windisch | | 41:23 | 3:45 | 11km Running | 3196 | |
40. | Stempfel Florence | 91 | Fribourg | | 56:44 | 5:09 | 11km Running | 2391 | |
50. | Stettler Doris | 62 | Courtaman | - | 58:12 | 5:17 | 11km Running | 2392 | |
6. | Stettler Lara | 06 | Arni | | 10:48 | 5:08 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 377 | |
DNS | Stettler Regina | 65 | Niederglatt ZH | | | | 11km Running | 2393 | |
45. | Stettler Reto | 91 | Zufikon | | 47:35 | 4:19 | 11km Running | 3125 | |
246. | Stettler Stefan | 72 | Affoltern am Albis | | 57:56 | 5:15 | 11km Running | 2394 | |
DNS | Steudler Theres | 46 | Kerzers | smrun | | | 11km Running | 2395 | |
84. | Sticher Theres | 58 | Hochdorf | Vital Seetal Hochdorf | 42:29 | 6:26 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2396 | |
7. | Stieber Lana | 10 | Bremgarten | | 6:30 | 4:59 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 230 | |
62. | Stierli Manuela | 94 | Oberentfelden | | 1:07:50 | 6:09 | 11km Running | 3126 | |
164. | Stierli Marcel | 69 | Gelfingen | | 53:16 | 4:50 | 11km Running | 3228 | |
297. | Stiess Hartmut | 60 | Zürich | TV Unterstrass Zürich | 1:04:34 | 5:52 | 11km Running | 2397 | |
65. | Stillhard Dominic | 87 | Kölliken | | 44:41 | 4:03 | 11km Running | 2398 | |
196. | Stimac Damir | 72 | Binningen | | 53:45 | 4:53 | 11km Running | 2399 | |
18. | Stjepandic Ivana | 07 | Bremgarten | | 7:14 | 5:33 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 330 | |
7. | Stjepandic Lucija | 11 | Bremgarten | | 7:23 | 5:40 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 123 | |
DNS | Stocker Walter | 46 | Effretikon | MR Effretikon | | | 11km Running | 2400 | |
75. | Stocker Xaver | 48 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | 38:14 | 5:47 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2401 | |
94. | Stöckli Fabian | 79 | Wohlen AG | | 46:56 | 4:15 | 11km Running | 3236 | |
7. | Stöckli Julia | 12 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | 2:55 | 5:49 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 464 | |
16. | Stöckli Luca | 11 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | 8:11 | 6:17 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 148 | |
110. | Stöckli Luzia | 74 | Hausen am Albis | smrun | 1:05:19 | 5:56 | 11km Running | 2402 | |
59. | Stöckli Michi | 94 | Bremgarten | | 51:35 | 4:41 | 11km Running | 677 | |
7. | Stöckli Ramon | 00 | Hermetschwil | | 34:47 | 5:16 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 678 | |
85. | Stöckli Silvan | 96 | Eggenwil | STV Bremgarten | 41:21 | 6:15 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2403 | |
89. | Stojicevic Violeta | 68 | Bremgarten AG | | 43:37 | 6:36 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 693 | |
12. | Stoll Anna | 03 | Zufikon | | 12:15 | 5:49 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 398 | |
DNS | Stoll Ruben | 72 | Zürich | | | | 11km Running | 2404 | |
| Stolz Eric | 90 | Ramsen (Schweiz) | www.stölle.ch | 1:36:07 | 8:44 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 2405 | |
252. | Stoop Pascal | 74 | Seengen | | 58:31 | 5:19 | 11km Running | 2406 | |
11. | Stracquadanio Elia | 11 | Bremgarten | | 6:22 | 4:53 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 178 | |