38. | Funk Dominic | 89 | Zürich | | 40:55 | 3:43 | 11km Running | 1304 | |
26. | Furrer Björn | 10 | Villmergen | | 7:00 | 5:22 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 1305 | |
105. | Furrer Fäbu | 75 | Berikon | Beriker Jogger | 47:22 | 4:18 | 11km Running | 1306 | |
23. | Furrer Madeleine | 71 | Lüterkofen-Ichert | Team Ammenlauf | 50:52 | 4:37 | 11km Running | 1307 | |
69. | Furrer Melanie | 88 | Horgen | | 59:02 | 5:21 | 11km Running | 1308 | |
171. | Furrer Roland | 84 | Dottikon | | 55:47 | 5:04 | 11km Running | 1309 | |
12. | Fürst Merlin | 12 | Bremgarten AG | | 7:42 | 5:55 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 4005 | |
202. | Fürst René | 60 | Murten | smrun | 55:25 | 5:02 | 11km Running | 3219 | |
DNS | Fürst Roland | 60 | Gunzgen | smrun | | | 11km Running | 1310 | |
126. | Gabriel Domeniconi Joanna | 75 | Zollikerberg | | 1:09:25 | 6:18 | 11km Running | 1311 | |
64. | Gaffon Steven | 70 | Kent | | 45:00 | 4:05 | 11km Running | 1312 | |
5. | Gafner Christian | 00 | Oftringen | | 24:57 | 3:46 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1313 | |
205. | Gafner Markus | 69 | Rickenbach ZH | | 55:33 | 5:02 | 11km Running | 1314 | |
| Gafner Monika | 83 | Hagendorn | | 1:04:15 | 5:50 | 11km Run for Fun | 1315 | |
113. | Gagliano Emilia | 61 | St. Louis | | 1:19:32 | 7:13 | 11km Running | 1316 | |
118. | Gaia Pinana Monia | 78 | Monte Carasso | | 1:07:06 | 6:05 | 11km Running | 1317 | |
1. | Gajic Stefica | 48 | Eggenwil | smrun | 51:13 | 4:39 | 11km Running | 1318 | |
10. | Galati Francesco | 44 | Zürich | | 54:37 | 4:57 | 11km Running | 1319 | |
25. | Galli Jean-Claude | 71 | Bern | Attack Lorraine | 42:00 | 3:49 | 11km Running | 1320 | |
116. | Gambarara Franco | 61 | Affoltern am Albis | | 50:34 | 4:35 | 11km Running | 1321 | |
16. | Gambaro Gessica | 90 | Zürich | | 45:23 | 4:07 | 11km Running | 3036 | |
3. | Gambaro Irene | 55 | Zürich | Trigether | 51:12 | 4:39 | 11km Running | 1322 | |
49. | Gamma Andreas | 64 | Schattdorf | LATV Erstfeld | 46:00 | 4:10 | 11km Running | 1323 | |
35. | Gamper Ladina | 08 | Zufikon | tsv zufikon | 8:19 | 6:23 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 623 | |
DNS | Gamper Ladina | 08 | Zufikon | tsv zufikon | | | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 1324 | |
242. | Gamper Maurus | 78 | Zufion | Lauftreff Zufikon | 57:35 | 5:14 | 11km Running | 704 | |
14. | Gamper Zoe | 10 | Zufikon | | 6:34 | 5:02 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 624 | |
DNS | Gamper Zoe | 08 | Zufikon | tsv zufikon | | | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 1325 | |
DNS | Gantenbein Sandra | 84 | Bern | STB | | | 11km Running | 1326 | |
42. | Garcia Carlos | 69 | Reinach BL | Tria Basilea | 33:11 | 5:01 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1327 | |
192. | Gass Rodrigo | 84 | Laufen | LSG Laufen | 1:01:31 | 5:35 | 11km Running | 1328 | |
2. | Gasser Anna | 04 | Esslingen | OL NWK ZH/SH | 26:41 | 4:02 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 597 | |
| Gasser Arthur | 52 | Kriens | | 1:21:53 | 7:26 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1329 | |
DNS | Gassmann Ennio | 03 | Oberlunkhofen | | | | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 384 | |
45. | Gassmann Laura | 95 | Horgen | | 57:57 | 5:16 | 11km Running | 1330 | |
3. | Gassmann Peter | 49 | Riehen | SMRUN | 52:59 | 4:48 | 11km Running | 1331 | |
| Gassmann Prisca | 63 | Horgen | | 1:41:21 | 9:12 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1332 | |
42. | Gassner Petra | 79 | Hämikon | | 53:51 | 4:53 | 11km Running | 3264 | |
37. | Gautschi Leon | 03 | Muri AG | | 44:54 | 4:04 | 11km Running | 1333 | |
| Gees Maria | 50 | Affoltern am Albis | | 1:39:56 | 9:05 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1334 | |
218. | Gees Thomas | 68 | Bern | | 56:31 | 5:08 | 11km Running | 1335 | |
4. | Gehrig Lena | 03 | Biberist | Triathlon Club Solothurn | 28:35 | 4:19 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3407 | |
45. | Gehrig Röbi | 45 | Zürich | SSC Langnau | 1:11:47 | 6:31 | 11km Running | 1336 | |
8. | Gehrig Trudi | 47 | Zürich | SSC Sihltaler Sportclub | 1:11:47 | 6:31 | 11km Running | 1337 | |
57. | Gehringer Alfred | 59 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 54:09 | 4:55 | 11km Running | 1338 | |
42. | Geiger Gian | 13 | WidenWiden | | 3:58 | 7:55 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 1339 | |
9. | Geiger Nora | 15 | WidenWiden | | 4:11 | 8:20 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 1340 | |
71. | Geissbühler Yannick | 90 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 57:07 | 5:11 | 11km Running | 3037 | |
10. | Gelzer Aphia | 10 | Möriken | LA-Team Lenzburg | 6:19 | 4:50 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 3871 | |
5. | Gelzer Ava-May | 12 | Möriken | BTV Aarau Athletics | 2:30 | 4:58 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 3898 | |
91. | Gelzer Nadejda | 78 | Möriken | | 1:00:23 | 5:29 | 11km Running | 3038 | |
10. | Gelzer Nathanael | 07 | Möriken | | 9:48 | 4:39 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 3850 | |
79. | Gelzer Samuel | 65 | Möriken | | 48:12 | 4:22 | 11km Running | 3408 | |
1. | Gemperle Eline | 00 | Boniswil | OL NWK AG | 24:03 | 3:38 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3430 | |
1. | Genovese Gaetano | 59 | S. Antonino | RC Bellinzona | 40:49 | 3:42 | 11km Running | 1341 | |
251. | Gerber Markus | 75 | Birmenstorf AG | | 58:30 | 5:19 | 11km Running | 1342 | |
255. | Gerber Michael | 63 | Zürich | | 58:58 | 5:21 | 11km Running | 1343 | |
66. | Gerber Patrick | 91 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 54:28 | 4:57 | 11km Running | 1344 | |
12. | Gerber Rino | 12 | Oekingen | | 2:39 | 5:17 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 3949 | |
29. | Gerber Roger | 70 | Biberist | Team EmmenLauf | 42:04 | 3:49 | 11km Running | 1345 | |
120. | Gerber Rolf | 68 | Staffelbach | | 50:46 | 4:36 | 11km Running | 1346 | |
72. | Gerber Sonja | 77 | Oekingen | | 58:32 | 5:19 | 11km Running | 3039 | |
DNS | Gerber Thomas | 56 | Ipsach | Sympany | | | 11km Running | 1348 | |
23. | Gerber Thomas | 71 | Lommiswil | | 26:58 | 4:05 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1347 | |
87. | Gertsch Marcel | 76 | Wengen | OK Abendlauf Wengen | 46:45 | 4:14 | 11km Running | 3040 | |
37. | Gerwer Armin | 47 | Münchenbuchsee | smrun | 1:03:30 | 5:46 | 11km Running | 1349 | |
| Gfeller Albert | 45 | Bellach | Fraso Ranch 007 | 1:38:57 | 8:59 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1350 | |
74. | Ghezzi Franco | 55 | Einsiedeln | | 55:30 | 5:02 | 11km Running | 721 | |
84. | Giacomini Sandra | 82 | Berikon | Beriker Jogger | 1:01:49 | 5:37 | 11km Running | 1351 | |
174. | Giannelli Giovanni | 72 | Unterengstringennter | | 52:03 | 4:43 | 11km Running | 1352 | |
29. | Giesbrecht Jan | 79 | Unterägeri | | 29:49 | 4:30 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 757 | |
68. | Giger Hans-Peter | 67 | | | 36:16 | 5:29 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 690 | |
27. | Giger Monika | 64 | Merenschwand | | 54:14 | 4:55 | 11km Running | 1353 | |
26. | Giger Pascal | 82 | Suhr | | 28:20 | 4:17 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3455 | |
67. | Giger Peter | 96 | | | 36:16 | 5:29 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 691 | |
18. | Gillingham Jeret | 02 | Wettingen | | 39:09 | 3:33 | 11km Running | 1354 | |
24. | Gilomen Jacob | 10 | Bremgarten | | 8:51 | 6:48 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 200 | |
41. | Ging Stefan | 91 | Strengelbach | | 45:51 | 4:10 | 11km Running | 1355 | |
39. | Girardi Sebastiano | 62 | St, Erhard | | 45:21 | 4:07 | 11km Running | 1356 | |
22. | Girardin Fredy | 45 | Epalinges | | 59:09 | 5:22 | 11km Running | 1357 | |
30. | Girault France | 82 | Volketswil | 3 Star Cats Wallisellen | 50:49 | 4:37 | 11km Running | 1358 | |
302. | Girschweiler Bruno | 68 | Uster | | 1:06:05 | 6:00 | 11km Running | 1359 | |
12. | Gisler Amelie | 08 | Schattdorf | | 5:41 | 4:22 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 3886 | |
115. | Gisler Florence | 89 | Illnau | | 1:09:51 | 6:20 | 11km Running | 1360 | |
53. | Gisler Franziska | 82 | Horgen | | 56:18 | 5:07 | 11km Running | 1361 | |
21. | Gisler Franz-Xaver | 77 | Schattdorf | | 26:34 | 4:01 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3440 | |
76. | Gisler Jacqueline | 67 | Lenzburg | | 1:03:08 | 5:44 | 11km Running | 3041 | |
129. | Gisler Martin | 75 | Haldi b.Schattdorf | LATV Erstfeld | 48:19 | 4:23 | 11km Running | 1362 | |
50. | Glatthard Mark | 76 | Glattfelden | | 34:24 | 5:12 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1363 | |
122. | Glaus Bruno | 57 | Fischbach-Göslikon | | 1:03:21 | 5:45 | 11km Running | 1364 | |
114. | Glauser Miriam | 74 | Rüedisbach | runningtrainer.ch | 1:05:59 | 5:59 | 11km Running | 1365 | |
43. | Glauser Ruedi | 45 | Brugg AG | Lsg-Brugg | 1:09:32 | 6:19 | 11km Running | 1366 | |
316. | Gobald Ignaz | 61 | Madetswil | | 1:09:51 | 6:20 | 11km Running | 1367 | |
242. | Godo Oliver | 68 | Stäfa | FC St. Pauli Triathlon | 58:09 | 5:17 | 11km Running | 3042 | |
240. | Goemleksiz Ahmet | 77 | Bremgarten AG | | 57:23 | 5:12 | 11km Running | 1368 | |
10. | Goemleksiz Yva Zeycan | 14 | Bremgarten AG | | 4:19 | 8:37 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 1369 | |
60. | Golay Marianne | 61 | Fleurier | CC Les Fées | 59:55 | 5:26 | 11km Running | 1370 | |
34. | Gömleksiz Yva | 14 | Bremgarten Ag | | 4:19 | 8:37 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 4001 | |
8. | Gonzalez Diago | 13 | DietikonDietikon | | 2:28 | 4:54 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 1371 | |
192. | Gonzalez Gonzalo | 75 | Mellingen | | 53:29 | 4:51 | 11km Running | 1372 | |