19. | Lopizzo Gioana | 06 | Buttwil | | 9:44 | 4:38 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 3851 | |
90. | Loser Ruth | 61 | | | 43:38 | 6:36 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 692 | |
166. | Lötscher Christopher | 89 | Zurich | | 55:28 | 5:02 | 11km Running | 1804 | |
97. | Lötscher Daniel | 64 | Trin Mulin | SC Trin | 49:23 | 4:29 | 11km Running | 3160 | |
113. | Lourenço Valentim | 67 | Zollikon | | 50:21 | 4:34 | 11km Running | 1805 | |
DNF | Lüber Walter | 53 | St. Gallen | L G W | | | 11km Running | 1806 | |
40. | Luder Beat | 72 | Kirchberg BE | Emmenlauf | 43:12 | 3:55 | 11km Running | 3080 | |
7. | Luginbühl Stella | 03 | Fischbach-Göslikon | | 11:26 | 5:26 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 390 | |
197. | Luiselli Vittorio | 75 | Buchs (AG) | | 53:50 | 4:53 | 11km Running | 1807 | |
9. | Luongo Loredana | 04 | Niederwil AG | | 12:10 | 5:47 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 532 | |
41. | Lüpold Felix | 82 | Hinterkappelen | | 32:50 | 4:58 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1808 | |
31. | Lüscher Claude | 90 | Oberentfelden | | 43:02 | 3:54 | 11km Running | 3161 | |
17. | Lüscher Gioia | 59 | Stallikon | | 1:00:25 | 5:29 | 11km Running | 1809 | |
92. | Luternauer Jan | 88 | Münchenbuchsee | Hammer Nutrition | 46:59 | 4:16 | 11km Running | 3162 | |
217. | Lüthi Marco | 73 | Sarmenstorf | 3bike | ch | 55:39 | 5:03 | 11km Running | 1810 | |
122. | Lüthi Tinu | 76 | Plagne | | 48:04 | 4:22 | 11km Running | 3081 | |
3. | Lüthi Yannick | 07 | Bremgarten | | 5:51 | 4:29 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 301 | |
DNS | Lutz Inge | 65 | Friedlisberg | | | | 11km Running | 1811 | |
146. | Lutz Rainer | 72 | Tuggen | TSV Galgenen | 49:39 | 4:30 | 11km Running | 1812 | |
52. | Lutz Terry | 76 | Interlaken | | 34:39 | 5:14 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1813 | |
120. | Luzio Rita | 71 | Boswil | | 1:07:26 | 6:07 | 11km Running | 1814 | |
| Lydri Simon | 69 | Laconnex | Happy Feet 69 | 1:56:23 | 10:34 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1815 | |
DNS | Lyk Maria | 10 | Bremgarten | | | | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 173 | |
32. | Maag Jenny | 09 | Oekingen | | 7:04 | 5:25 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 4047 | |
31. | Maag Lea | 09 | Oekingen | | 7:02 | 5:23 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 4048 | |
8. | Maag Nina | 04 | Oekingen | | 10:34 | 5:01 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 3865 | |
29. | Machado Lorena | 11 | Zufikon | | 8:31 | 6:32 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 629 | |
55. | Mäder Marlise | 71 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | 56:35 | 5:08 | 11km Running | 1816 | |
37. | Maeder Walter | 51 | Courgevaux | SMRUN | 51:07 | 4:38 | 11km Running | 1817 | |
DNS | Maggitti Francesco | 71 | Rudolfstetten | Triamt/ Passion of Sports | | | 11km Running | 1818 | |
55. | Magina Antonio | 61 | Kloten | | 35:02 | 5:18 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1819 | |
76. | Magni Sabrina | 75 | Zürich | | 41:11 | 6:14 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1820 | |
86. | Magno Aldo | 66 | Weggis | | 48:37 | 4:25 | 11km Running | 1821 | |
| Mahla Klaus | 61 | Altstätten | | 1:34:15 | 8:34 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1822 | |
DNS | Mahler Sarah | 94 | Seengen | | | | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 668 | |
70. | Mahler Sarah | 94 | Seengen | | 40:29 | 6:07 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3185 | |
21. | Mahrer Michèle | 88 | Staufen | | 49:35 | 4:30 | 11km Running | 3082 | |
| Maier Torsten | 79 | Lostorf | | 53:49 | 4:53 | 11km Run for Fun | 3083 | |
232. | Malta Rui | 74 | Zeihen | | 56:44 | 5:09 | 11km Running | 3268 | |
| Mamie Korinna | 62 | Muri AG | | 1:40:14 | 9:06 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1823 | |
24. | Mancino Seraina | 08 | Zufikon | LA Mutschellen | 6:22 | 4:53 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 571 | |
11. | Mangold Cedric | 13 | Biberstein | | 2:37 | 5:13 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 1824 | |
11. | Mangold Nicolas | 09 | Biberstein | | 5:46 | 4:25 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 1825 | |
DNS | Manoraj Varsha | 10 | Bremgarten | | | | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 240 | |
DNS | Manz Sandra | 82 | Seengen | My sport GmbH | | | 11km Running | 1826 | |
86. | Marcec Marko | 74 | Lenzburg | Laufgruppe Staufberg | 46:44 | 4:14 | 11km Running | 1827 | |
71. | Marchina Isabelle | 82 | Morges | | 59:09 | 5:22 | 11km Running | 1828 | |
35. | Märchy Judith | 60 | Baar | Zuger Lauf Treff | 55:13 | 5:01 | 11km Running | 1829 | |
32. | Marcoff Noah | 10 | Bremgarten AG | | 8:11 | 6:17 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 1830 | |
270. | Marder Matthias | 70 | Villmergen | | 1:01:17 | 5:34 | 11km Running | 1831 | |
104. | Marfurt Markus | 84 | Stansstad | | 48:24 | 4:23 | 11km Running | 1832 | |
3. | Margot Michelle | 47 | Courgevaux | Smrun | 58:24 | 5:18 | 11km Running | 1833 | |
94. | Marie-Agnès Sylvie | 65 | Zollikon | | 44:00 | 6:39 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 730 | |
142. | Marinai Rocco | 72 | Dielsdorf | Impuls triathlonverein Bülach | 49:16 | 4:28 | 11km Running | 1834 | |
33. | Marinaro Alessandra | 13 | Bremgarten | | 4:18 | 8:35 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 447 | |
21. | Marinaro Marco | 12 | Bremgarten | | 9:10 | 7:02 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 119 | |
DNS | Marinic Ales | 74 | Amriswil | Braindead Laufriege | | | 11km Running | 1835 | |
215. | Marinic Peter | 75 | Baden | Braindead Laufriege | 55:24 | 5:02 | 11km Running | 1836 | |
29. | Marolf Anika | 13 | Bremgarten | | 3:32 | 7:03 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 483 | |
38. | Marolf Dario | 14 | Bremgarten | | 3:38 | 7:15 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 476 | |
212. | Marolf Valentin | 75 | Rikon im Tösstal | Crazy Runners | 55:07 | 5:00 | 11km Running | 3252 | |
10. | Marquart Chantal | 94 | Greifensee | LC Uster | 43:01 | 3:54 | 11km Running | 1837 | |
13. | Marrel Irene | 78 | Untersiggenthal | Triathlon Club Baden | 47:53 | 4:21 | 11km Running | 3084 | |
| Marti Ana | 69 | Laconnex | Happy Feet 69 | 1:56:24 | 10:34 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1838 | |
24. | Marti Florian | 99 | Schüpfen | | 40:00 | 3:38 | 11km Running | 1839 | |
7. | Marti Ilias | 08 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | 6:18 | 4:50 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 250 | |
15. | Marti Jürg | 69 | Liestal | OLV Baselland | 42:50 | 3:53 | 11km Running | 1840 | |
15. | Marti Melvin | 99 | Liestal | LAR Binningen | 38:18 | 3:28 | 11km Running | 1841 | |
1. | Marti Mickael | 04 | Sonceboz-Sombeval | TIP-TOP Polysport Bienne | 6:37 | 3:08 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 1842 | |
58. | Marti Pierre-André | 63 | Court | GSMB | 46:54 | 4:15 | 11km Running | 3085 | |
12. | Martin Eliah | 11 | Bremgarten | | 6:32 | 5:01 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 405 | |
22. | Martin Rico | 11 | Bremgarten | | 7:43 | 5:56 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 157 | |
50. | Marty Iwan | 84 | Susten | Runngingfreaks | 42:52 | 3:53 | 11km Running | 1843 | |
96. | Marty Kathrin | 89 | Fieschertal | Runningfreaks | 44:24 | 6:43 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1844 | |
6. | Marty Soraya | 11 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | 6:59 | 5:22 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 194 | |
58. | Marty Stefan | 86 | Fieschertal | Runningfreaks | 35:28 | 5:22 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1845 | |
33. | Marxer Felix | 92 | Eschen | LG Liechtenstein-Werdenberg | 43:39 | 3:58 | 11km Running | 1846 | |
17. | Mathieu Michaël | 82 | Cologny | Stade Genève | 38:17 | 3:28 | 11km Running | 1847 | |
44. | Mathys Fritz | 48 | Rubigen | smrun | 1:11:36 | 6:30 | 11km Running | 1848 | |
26. | Mathys Noel | 12 | Zufikon | | 3:04 | 6:06 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 630 | |
8. | Mathys Odilia | 53 | Rubigen | smrun | 53:58 | 4:54 | 11km Running | 1849 | |
16. | Matovic Timea | 07 | Widen | LA Mutschellen | 9:17 | 4:24 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 572 | |
97. | Matter Jan | 77 | Hermetschwil-Staff | | 58:51 | 8:54 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1850 | |
17. | Matter Jasper | 10 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | 6:56 | 5:19 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 195 | |
32. | Matter Nils | 13 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | 3:17 | 6:32 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 461 | |
DNS | Mauerhofer Beat | 66 | Neuenegg | | | | 11km Running | 1851 | |
DNS | Maurer Esther | 64 | Küttigen | LG Glarus | | | 11km Running | 1852 | |
14. | Maurer Laurin | 04 | Pfaffhausen | OL NWK ZH/SH | 26:58 | 4:05 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 599 | |
1. | Maurer Melanie | 88 | Schliern b. Köniz | steadystate.ch | 40:04 | 3:38 | 11km Running | 3086 | |
DNS | Maurer Urs | 54 | Baar | Lauftreff Spiez | | | 11km Running | 3163 | |
225. | Maus Kurt | 61 | Arnegg | LSV Region Gossau | 57:04 | 5:11 | 11km Running | 1853 | |
23. | Mayer Aidan | 11 | Zufikon | | 6:43 | 5:09 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 631 | |
3. | Medeiros Saturno Henrique Medeiros | 03 | Fischbach-Göslikon | | 10:02 | 4:46 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 517 | |
109. | Meechumnan Uma | 75 | Oberarth | | 1:04:22 | 5:51 | 11km Running | 1854 | |
178. | Meier Andres | 73 | Höri | STV Höri | 52:27 | 4:46 | 11km Running | 3244 | |
108. | Meier Beat | 64 | Bern | | 50:04 | 4:33 | 11km Running | 1855 | |
22. | Meier Chrigel | 67 | Küsnacht ZH | Dozza Bau AG | 43:58 | 3:59 | 11km Running | 1856 | |
8. | Meier Christoph | 93 | Lausen | OLV Baselland | 37:03 | 3:22 | 11km Running | 10 | |
68. | Meier Daniel | 76 | Dübendorf | | 45:28 | 4:07 | 11km Running | 1857 | |
93. | Meier Elisabeth | 51 | Othmarsingen | | 43:58 | 6:39 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3412 | |