20. | Ferreira Almeida Joao | 10 | Bremgarten | | 7:41 | 5:54 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 210 | |
185. | Ferreira José | 81 | Brügg BE | | 59:18 | 5:23 | 11km Running | 1241 | |
38. | Ferreira Machado Jonior | 90 | Winterthur | | 32:15 | 4:53 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1242 | |
136. | Feser Jürgen | 81 | Kilchberg ZH | | 51:38 | 4:41 | 11km Running | 3205 | |
29. | Fey Lilijane | 70 | Wohlen AG | | 35:01 | 5:18 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3442 | |
24. | Figilister Renata | 07 | Zufikon | | 12:29 | 5:56 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 619 | |
190. | Fini Gianluca | 77 | Mägenwil | | 53:11 | 4:50 | 11km Running | 3271 | |
9. | Finizio Ariana | 12 | Bremgarten | | 2:57 | 5:52 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 479 | |
2. | Fiorentin Sofia | 07 | Bremgarten | | 5:58 | 4:34 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 350 | |
24. | Fisch Janis | 13 | Bremgarten AG | | 3:02 | 6:02 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 1243 | |
24. | Fisch Silvan | 11 | Bremgarten AG | | 6:45 | 5:11 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 1244 | |
32. | Fisch Thomas | 81 | Bremgarten AG | | 30:37 | 4:38 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1245 | |
9. | Fischer Alexander | 08 | Zufikon | | 5:33 | 4:15 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 620 | |
7. | Fischer Céline | 07 | Bremgarten | | 5:57 | 4:34 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 298 | |
49. | Fischer Christian | 79 | Sursee | STV Sursee | 44:11 | 4:00 | 11km Running | 1246 | |
DNS | Fischer Christoph | 67 | Fislisbach | Sportgruppe | | | 11km Running | 1247 | |
123. | Fischer Hugo | 51 | Meisterschwanden | Crossfirecoaching | 1:03:24 | 5:45 | 11km Running | 1248 | |
13. | Fischer Jannis | 03 | Merenschwand | TV Merenschwand | 25:28 | 3:51 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 647 | |
46. | Fischer Jasmin | 84 | Thörigen | | 55:17 | 5:01 | 11km Running | 3193 | |
21. | Fischer Jasmin | 06 | Merenschwand | TV Merenschwand | 9:49 | 4:40 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 648 | |
DNS | Fischer Kathrin | 80 | Zürich | Fischers Fritz | | | 11km Running | 1249 | |
8. | Fischer Lorena | 08 | Merenschwand | TV Merenschwand | 5:28 | 4:11 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 649 | |
14. | Fischer Maximilian | 11 | Zufikon | LA Mutschellen | 6:08 | 4:42 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 555 | |
21. | Fischer Nicolas | 02 | Bremgarten AG | STV Bremgarten | 30:40 | 4:38 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1250 | |
30. | Fischer René | 70 | Bremgarten AG | | 29:58 | 4:32 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1251 | |
142. | Fischer Reto | 67 | Zofingen | Pacemaker | 52:25 | 4:45 | 11km Running | 1252 | |
DNS | Fischer Robin | 03 | Merenschwand | TV Merenschwand | | | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 650 | |
7. | Fischli Elin | 14 | Zufikon | | 4:06 | 8:10 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 621 | |
74. | Flammer Daniela | 72 | Richterswil | | 59:02 | 5:21 | 11km Running | 1253 | |
136. | Flammer Rolf | 53 | Therwil | Laufbewegung-BL | 1:07:07 | 6:06 | 11km Running | 1254 | |
| Fleischli Leo | 58 | Udligenswil | | 1:02:20 | 5:39 | 11km Run for Fun | 1255 | |
| Florio Deborah | 80 | Othmarsingen | | 1:51:23 | 10:07 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1256 | |
34. | Flück Simone | 95 | Bern | OLV Langenthal | 54:33 | 4:57 | 11km Running | 1257 | |
7. | Flückiger Armin | 90 | Rapperswil SG | SC Diemberg / TV Oerlikon | 36:12 | 3:17 | 11km Running | 9 | |
2. | Fluckiger Martin | 48 | ChambésyChambésy | | 51:23 | 4:40 | 11km Running | 1258 | |
DNS | Flückiger Ruedi | 59 | Schwarzenburg | | | | 11km Running | 1259 | |
101. | Flueck Cornelia | 73 | Neuendorf | | 44:51 | 6:47 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1260 | |
48. | Flüeler Ivo | 80 | Zug | | 42:41 | 3:52 | 11km Running | 1261 | |
19. | Fluri Sandra | 73 | Ramiswil | | 49:28 | 4:29 | 11km Running | 1262 | |
67. | Fluri Wolfgang | 53 | Ebikon | HERBALIFE /Running Group | 54:45 | 4:58 | 11km Running | 1263 | |
4. | Föhn Sigi | 60 | Meilen | LC Meilen / smrun | 39:50 | 3:37 | 11km Running | 1264 | |
231. | Fontana Nicola | 73 | Lipomo | Unione Sportiva Capriaschese | 56:37 | 5:08 | 11km Running | 1265 | |
92. | Forde Anne-Marie | 60 | Uster | | 1:06:37 | 6:03 | 11km Running | 1266 | |
10. | Forrer Ursula | 78 | Unterwasser | OL NWK ZH/SH | 29:50 | 4:31 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1267 | |
16. | Forster Joel | 12 | Dottikon | FC Dottikon | 2:48 | 5:34 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 3897 | |
93. | Fosado Wydhooge Gabriela | 80 | Gipf-Oberfrick | | 1:03:53 | 5:48 | 11km Running | 3033 | |
DNS | Fotheringham Jilly | 65 | Zürich | | | | 11km Running | 1268 | |
6. | Fournier Géraldine | 84 | Bullet | CS 13 Etoiles | 45:13 | 4:06 | 11km Running | 3207 | |
2. | Fournier Pierre | 85 | Mauborget | Footing Club Lausanne | 21:20 | 3:13 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1269 | |
100. | Frandsen Birgit | 81 | Rottenschwil | | 44:48 | 6:47 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1270 | |
133. | Frank Michel | 82 | Baden | Öpfelbaum Laufverbund | 51:18 | 4:39 | 11km Running | 1271 | |
16. | Frank Monika | 76 | Bern | My Sport Trophy Bike | 48:16 | 4:23 | 11km Running | 1272 | |
68. | Franke Patricia | 85 | Fahrweid | Tri Team Limmattal | 58:58 | 5:21 | 11km Running | 1273 | |
54. | Franken Cornelia | 71 | Bremgarten AG | | 56:26 | 5:07 | 11km Running | 1274 | |
4. | Franken Livia | 08 | Bremgarten | | 6:01 | 4:37 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 258 | |
DNS | Franscella Valéry | 89 | Ascona | SP Locarnese | | | 11km Running | 1275 | |
12. | Frefel Monika | 67 | Gachnang | LSV Frauenfeld | 51:32 | 4:41 | 11km Running | 3034 | |
8. | Frei Aaron | 11 | Widen | LA Mutschellen | 5:40 | 4:21 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 556 | |
14. | Frei Joris | 09 | Widen | LA Mutschellen | 6:01 | 4:37 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 557 | |
31. | Frei Lian | 14 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | 3:16 | 6:31 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 467 | |
DNS | Frei Marc | 76 | Eschenbach LU | MF-Bootcamp | | | 11km Running | 1276 | |
13. | Frei Melanie | 90 | Winterthur | MegaJoule | 44:47 | 4:04 | 11km Running | 1277 | |
89. | Frei Nula | 87 | Bern | | 1:02:40 | 5:41 | 11km Running | 1278 | |
121. | Frei Werner | 51 | Egg b. Zürich | Sportverein Zürich-Wiedikon | 1:03:15 | 5:44 | 11km Running | 3240 | |
17. | Frei Xenia | 06 | Bremgarten | | 7:11 | 5:31 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 310 | |
30. | Freiburghaus René | 54 | Kandersteg | smrun | 50:12 | 4:33 | 11km Running | 1279 | |
126. | Freuler Martin | 58 | Riedikon | | 1:04:38 | 5:52 | 11km Running | 3270 | |
193. | Frey Jann | 77 | Olten | | 53:36 | 4:52 | 11km Running | 1280 | |
11. | Frey Lea | 07 | Wettingen | | 8:53 | 4:13 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 1281 | |
| Frey Peter | 53 | Erlinsbach SO | | 1:33:03 | 8:27 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1282 | |
1. | Frey Urs | 45 | Riehen | | 46:08 | 4:11 | 11km Running | 1283 | |
46. | Frick Kirstin | 79 | Rifferswil | | 55:09 | 5:00 | 11km Running | 1284 | |
10. | Fricker Cyrill | 99 | Biberstein | BTV Aarau | 22:53 | 3:27 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3406 | |
DNS | Frieden Petra | 69 | Kollbrunn | LSV Winterthur | | | 11km Running | 1285 | |
1. | Frieden Thomas | 69 | Kollbrunn | LSV Winterthur | 38:35 | 3:30 | 11km Running | 1286 | |
| Friedli Heidi | 61 | Frick | Sportclub DSM Sisseln | 1:42:17 | 9:17 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1287 | |
27. | Friedlin Silvia | 50 | Zürich | | 1:05:06 | 5:55 | 11km Running | 1288 | |
11. | Friedrich Alessia | 09 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | 6:59 | 5:22 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 246 | |
1. | Friedrich Soraya | 11 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | 6:35 | 5:03 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 138 | |
138. | Fritsch Hans | 64 | Auw | LVF Muri | 52:17 | 4:45 | 11km Running | 1289 | |
| Fritz-Rochner Catharina | 64 | Zürich | | 1:26:13 | 7:50 | 11km Run for Fun | 1290 | |
76. | Froehli Pascal | 88 | Widen | | 45:36 | 4:08 | 11km Running | 1291 | |
78. | Fröhli Reto | 89 | Langnau am Albis | Tempo-Sport Bikespeed.ch / PSK | 45:38 | 4:08 | 11km Running | 1292 | |
82. | Frommelt Bernhard | 54 | Bremgarten AG | | 40:21 | 6:06 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1293 | |
129. | Fuchs Andy | 84 | Muhen | Fc Seon | 51:00 | 4:38 | 11km Running | 3035 | |
30. | Fuchs Armin | 42 | Wilen b. Wil | LSC WIL/ SMRUN | 1:00:01 | 5:27 | 11km Running | 1294 | |
10. | Fuchs Mia | 14 | Zufikon | | 3:56 | 7:50 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 622 | |
71. | Fudali Witold | 83 | Zürich | | 45:06 | 4:05 | 11km Running | 1295 | |
39. | Füger Nadja | 75 | Bischofszell | Auffahrtslauf St. Gallen | 53:33 | 4:52 | 11km Running | 1296 | |
66. | Füglistaler Christoph | 68 | Bremgarten AG | STV Bremgarten | 36:11 | 5:28 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1297 | |
23. | Füglistaler Marco | 02 | Bremgarten AG | STV Bremgarten | 33:25 | 5:03 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1298 | |
6. | Füglistaler Selina | 07 | Bremgarten | | 6:15 | 4:47 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 334 | |
48. | Füglistaller Jörg | 57 | Widen | | 52:30 | 4:46 | 11km Running | 1299 | |
291. | Füglister Markus | 60 | Mülligen | LG Horn Gebenstorf-Turgi | 1:03:32 | 5:46 | 11km Running | 1300 | |
1. | Führer Jara | 10 | Bremgarten | | 6:21 | 4:53 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 152 | |
2. | Führer Lia | 12 | Bremgarten | | 2:33 | 5:04 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 415 | |
3. | Führer Nino | 12 | Bremgarten | | 2:35 | 5:08 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 416 | |
43. | Fuhrer Patricia | 87 | Rombach | | 37:32 | 5:41 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1301 | |
12. | Fuhrmann Marlen | 84 | Kleindöttingen | LG Hohenfels/LG07 | 47:38 | 4:19 | 11km Running | 1302 | |
DNS | Füllemann Murielle | 95 | Buchs AG | BTV Aarau Athletics | | | 11km Running | 1303 | |