9. | Köchli Mia | 09 | Hermetschwil-Staff | | 6:33 | 5:01 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 4004 | |
3. | Köchli Nuri | 11 | Bremgarten | | 6:07 | 4:42 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 115 | |
2. | Köchli Samyra | 10 | Bremgarten | | 6:26 | 4:56 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 142 | |
107. | Kofferath Doris | 81 | Zollikon | | 1:07:02 | 6:05 | 11km Running | 1686 | |
DNS | Kohler Beatrice | 85 | Gränichen | | | | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 667 | |
68. | Kohler Beatrice | 85 | Gränichen | | 40:28 | 6:07 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3186 | |
DNS | Kohler Marc | 06 | Bremgarten | | | | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 354 | |
11. | Kohler Melody | 11 | Bremgarten | | 7:38 | 5:51 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 410 | |
114. | Kohler René | 52 | Affoltern am Albis | | 1:01:28 | 5:35 | 11km Running | 3269 | |
67. | Kohler Susi | 64 | Künten | | 1:01:10 | 5:33 | 11km Running | 740 | |
187. | Kolb Werner | 60 | Wädenswil | | 54:20 | 4:56 | 11km Running | 2714 | |
DNS | Koller Eliane | 10 | Bremgarten | | | | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 237 | |
320. | Koller Fredi | 62 | Oberlunkhofen | Beriker Jogger | 1:11:50 | 6:31 | 11km Running | 1687 | |
4. | Koller Kim | 11 | Bremgarten | | 7:17 | 5:35 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 116 | |
11. | Koller Lars | 03 | Fischbach-Göslikon | | 10:02 | 4:46 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 531 | |
141. | Koller Markus | 74 | Berikon | | 49:15 | 4:28 | 11km Running | 723 | |
30. | Koller Markus | 73 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 42:04 | 3:49 | 11km Running | 3158 | |
64. | Koller Susanne | 75 | Zürich | smrun | 57:46 | 5:15 | 11km Running | 1688 | |
DNF | Konrad Marcel | 61 | Wohlen AG | | | | 11km Running | 3253 | |
211. | Koradi René | 74 | Hendschiken | | 54:58 | 4:59 | 11km Running | 1689 | |
DNS | Korinth Lena | 86 | Winterthur | | | | 11km Running | 1690 | |
5. | Körkel Damian | 11 | Bremgarten | | 5:59 | 4:35 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 143 | |
23. | Koschek Soraya | 07 | Zufikon | | 10:50 | 5:09 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 627 | |
20. | Kozomara Luke | 12 | Birr | | 2:54 | 5:46 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 1691 | |
100. | Kozomara Monika | 77 | Birr | | 1:02:19 | 5:39 | 11km Running | 1692 | |
20. | Kozomara Yannik | 09 | Birr | | 7:02 | 5:24 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 1694 | |
| Krähenbühl Annemarie | 62 | Baden | | 1:10:04 | 6:22 | 11km Run for Fun | 1695 | |
133. | Krähenbühl Daniel | 60 | Oekingen | | 51:38 | 4:41 | 11km Running | 1696 | |
DNS | Krähenbühl Renate | 58 | Oekingen | | | | 11km Running | 1697 | |
45. | Krähenbühl Sabine | 89 | Aeschi SO | LG Langenthal | 55:15 | 5:01 | 11km Running | 1698 | |
108. | Krähenbühl Theres | 62 | Bolken | | 1:11:37 | 6:30 | 11km Running | 1699 | |
DNS | Krasniqi Joana | 13 | Bremgarten | | | | 0.5km Kindergarten | 430 | |
99. | Krasniqi Pajtime | 90 | Wetzikon ZH | | 44:44 | 6:46 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1700 | |
67. | Krauer Noémie | 86 | Widen | | 58:52 | 5:21 | 11km Running | 1701 | |
47. | Krausler Alexander | 90 | St. Gallen | | 48:39 | 4:25 | 11km Running | 1702 | |
295. | Krauspe Torsten | 79 | Uitikon | | 1:11:39 | 6:30 | 11km Running | 1703 | |
85. | Krautkrämer Uwe | 59 | Staufen | Laufgruppe Staufberg | 56:30 | 5:08 | 11km Running | 1704 | |
33. | Kreimel Corinne | 87 | Full-Reuenthal | | 51:47 | 4:42 | 11km Running | 1705 | |
245. | Krenger Andy | 61 | Ostermundigen | Fanclub Chrigi | 58:19 | 5:18 | 11km Running | 1706 | |
248. | Kretz Roland | 64 | Bremgarten AG | | 58:42 | 5:20 | 11km Running | 761 | |
109. | Krieger Peter | 78 | Zufikon | smrun | 47:28 | 4:18 | 11km Running | 1707 | |
21. | Krivic Dzejlan | 10 | Bremgarten | | 7:51 | 6:02 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 238 | |
115. | Kröbl Marianne | 79 | Oberlunkhofen | | 1:06:06 | 6:00 | 11km Running | 1708 | |
32. | Krop Caroline | 66 | Brunnen | | 54:43 | 4:58 | 11km Running | 3245 | |
258. | Krueger Chris | 72 | Amtzell | | 59:18 | 5:23 | 11km Running | 1709 | |
DNS | Krüger Elisabeth | 80 | Lörrach | | | | 11km Running | 1710 | |
| Krüsi Dominique | 72 | Zürich | | 1:09:29 | 6:18 | 11km Run for Fun | 1711 | |
| Kuenzle Heidi | 56 | Hegenheim | Mühli-Team Allschwil | 1:39:33 | 9:02 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1712 | |
80. | Kuenzler Sascha | 75 | Zürich | Club Eau Rouge | 46:17 | 4:12 | 11km Running | 1713 | |
1. | Kuert Fabian | 83 | Langenthal | | 33:18 | 3:01 | 11km Running | 4 | |
149. | Küffer Hansjörg | 68 | Münchenstein | | 52:51 | 4:48 | 11km Running | 1714 | |
12. | Küffner Katharina | 05 | Meisterschwanden | be crazy | 32:22 | 4:54 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 665 | |
28. | Küffner Marianne | 72 | Meisterschwanden | be crazy | 51:22 | 4:40 | 11km Running | 666 | |
105. | Kugler Irene | 63 | Bassersdorf | | 1:10:29 | 6:24 | 11km Running | 1715 | |
63. | Kuhn Andres | 83 | Schlatt TG | TriTeamSüsch | 44:38 | 4:03 | 11km Running | 3069 | |
137. | Kuhn Anton | 52 | Lenzburg | Staufen | 1:07:48 | 6:09 | 11km Running | 3257 | |
171. | Kuhn Christof | 74 | Kiesen | | 51:32 | 4:41 | 11km Running | 1716 | |
72. | Kuhn Mathias | 84 | Rheinklingen | TriTeamSüsch | 45:24 | 4:07 | 11km Running | 3070 | |
198. | Kühne Andreas | 72 | Sargans | Old men speeding | 53:52 | 4:53 | 11km Running | 3071 | |
44. | Kühne Thomas | 78 | Chur | Huber-Clan | 43:41 | 3:58 | 11km Running | 1717 | |
13. | Kühni Monika | 65 | Bützberg | LVL | 51:36 | 4:41 | 11km Running | 1718 | |
15. | Kul Elanur | 09 | Bremgarten | | 7:17 | 5:35 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 224 | |
25. | Kul Olgun | 10 | Bremgarten | | 8:37 | 6:37 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 183 | |
2. | Kul Sevdenur | 03 | Zufikon | | 10:09 | 4:49 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 387 | |
61. | Kummer Hansjürg | 55 | Thun | All Blacks Thun | 54:24 | 4:56 | 11km Running | 1719 | |
4. | Kundert Hanspeter | 44 | Steffisburg | Lauftreff Thun | 53:44 | 4:53 | 11km Running | 1720 | |
9. | Küng Eva Lina | 12 | Bremgarten | | 7:34 | 5:49 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 128 | |
9. | Küng Sara-Lea | 07 | Bremgarten | | 6:28 | 4:58 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 327 | |
7. | Küng Sophia-Lynn | 10 | Bremgarten | | 7:12 | 5:31 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 172 | |
117. | Kunz Gisela | 81 | Horgen | | 1:11:15 | 6:28 | 11km Running | 1721 | |
29. | Kunz Josh | 12 | Bremgarten | | 3:13 | 6:24 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 445 | |
12. | Kunz Joshua | 13 | Bremgarten | | 2:51 | 5:40 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 424 | |
DNS | Kunz Markus | 69 | Arni-Islisberg | | | | 11km Running | 1722 | |
5. | Kunz Melanie | 01 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl | 28:30 | 4:18 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1723 | |
13. | Kunz Neal | 12 | Bremgarten | | 2:51 | 5:41 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 446 | |
5. | Kunz Sayon | 09 | Bremgarten | | 5:41 | 4:21 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 225 | |
4. | Kunz Taissa | 12 | Zufikon | | 2:29 | 4:56 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 628 | |
222. | Künzi Matthias | 71 | Oberburg | Attack Lorraine | 55:57 | 5:05 | 11km Running | 1724 | |
41. | Künzle Thomas | 76 | Lenzburg | | 43:27 | 3:56 | 11km Running | 1725 | |
69. | Künzler Andri | 96 | Oberlunkhofen | | 56:19 | 5:07 | 11km Running | 676 | |
| Künzli Elisabeth | 44 | Gebenstorf | LG Horn Gebenstorf | 1:27:12 | 7:55 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1726 | |
41. | Künzli Nadja | 81 | Rombach | LG Niederamt | 53:34 | 4:52 | 11km Running | 1727 | |
99. | Künzli Ruedi | 51 | Winznau | LG Niederamt | 58:47 | 5:20 | 11km Running | 1728 | |
8. | Kuonen Sabine | 90 | Lalden | TV Länggasse Bern | 41:49 | 3:48 | 11km Running | 1729 | |
3. | Kuoni Emma | 12 | Bremgarten | | 7:07 | 5:28 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 104 | |
111. | Kupferschmied Daniela | 70 | Obfelden | | 1:05:42 | 5:58 | 11km Running | 1730 | |
20. | Kupferschmied Lowis | 10 | Obfelden | | 6:41 | 5:08 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 1731 | |
138. | Kurath Joe | 87 | Flums | | 52:06 | 4:44 | 11km Running | 1732 | |
52. | Kurt Fritz | 47 | Bern | smrun | 1:23:14 | 7:33 | 11km Running | 3222 | |
35. | Kuster Conny | 80 | Oberwil-Lieli | | 35:53 | 5:26 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1733 | |
5. | Kuster Luisa | 11 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | 7:18 | 5:36 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 144 | |
2. | Kuster Marilena | 01 | Eschenbach SG | SC Diemberg | 24:14 | 3:40 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3411 | |
40. | Küttel Lui Francis | 13 | Bremgarten | | 4:09 | 8:16 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 440 | |
75. | Küttel Simone | 70 | Gattikon | | 59:09 | 5:22 | 11km Running | 1734 | |
25. | Kutter Dominique | 10 | Bremgarten | | 8:56 | 6:51 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 211 | |
82. | Kutyik-Anrig Nico | 05 | Maienfeld | | 1:15:28 | 6:51 | 11km Running | 1735 | |
3. | Kyburz Andreas | 88 | Winterthur | LC Basel | 34:29 | 3:08 | 11km Running | 5 | |
DNS | Kyburz Corina | 91 | Wangs | | | | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1736 | |
1. | Kyburz Matthias | 90 | Liebefeld | | 33:10 | 3:00 | 11km Running | 2 | |
159. | La Rocca Filippo | 63 | Stallikon | V67 | 53:05 | 4:49 | 11km Running | 3072 | |