DNS | Dupasquier Cédric | 84 | Fribourg | | | | 11km Running | 1168 | |
235. | Dupuis Jean-Jacques | 62 | Kloten | LSV Kloten-Bassersdorf | 57:35 | 5:14 | 11km Running | 1169 | |
| Dürlemann Andrea | 81 | Zofingen | TriZofingen | 1:04:38 | 5:52 | 11km Run for Fun | 3150 | |
163. | Durrer Christoph | 83 | Schafisheim | | 55:17 | 5:01 | 11km Running | 661 | |
DNS | Dürst Nicole | 01 | Kaltbrunn | LG Benken STS Running Team | | | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1170 | |
5. | Dutli Fabian | 90 | Geroldswil | Sport Trend Shop/Cycling Lounge | 35:47 | 3:15 | 11km Running | 1171 | |
26. | Eaton Louis | 12 | Bremgarten | | 3:08 | 6:14 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 414 | |
| Ebensing Birgit | 56 | Walzenhausen | Bewegen. Mit Spass und Jacqueline | 1:42:45 | 9:20 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1172 | |
229. | Eberhardt Daniel | 69 | Visp | | 57:17 | 5:12 | 11km Running | 1173 | |
144. | Eberhart Oliver | 69 | Zufikon | | 52:27 | 4:46 | 11km Running | 1174 | |
DNS | Eberl Claudia | 76 | Zufikon | | | | 11km Running | 1175 | |
75. | Ebert Sonja | 76 | Lausanne | Soroptimist | 41:09 | 6:14 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1176 | |
65. | Ebsworthy Martyn | 60 | Adliswil | Running.COACH | 47:27 | 4:18 | 11km Running | 1177 | |
119. | Eckert Marc | 82 | Frutigen | | 50:09 | 4:33 | 11km Running | 1178 | |
DNS | Eckert Maurus | 69 | Chur | Huber Clan | | | 11km Running | 1179 | |
5. | Edelmann Nahuel | 03 | Oberlunkhofen | | 8:48 | 4:11 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 383 | |
4. | Edwin Andrew | 06 | Bremgarten | | 5:52 | 4:30 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 324 | |
8. | Edwin Kevin | 07 | Bremgarten | | 6:23 | 4:53 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 297 | |
70. | Eggenberger David | 98 | Volketswil | | 56:38 | 5:08 | 11km Running | 1180 | |
104. | Eggenberger Max | 68 | Volketswil | localsearch | 49:46 | 4:31 | 11km Running | 1181 | |
37. | Eggenschwiler Bernhard | 85 | Oberentfelden | megajoule.ch | 40:45 | 3:42 | 11km Running | 1182 | |
1. | Egger Nicole | 85 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 22:24 | 3:23 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1183 | |
DNS | Egger Patrick | 86 | Courtion | | | | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 720 | |
10. | Eggimann Elena | 06 | Jonen | | 11:06 | 5:16 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 373 | |
13. | Eggleston Sarah | 86 | Bern | | 48:04 | 4:22 | 11km Running | 1184 | |
215. | Egli Andreas | 63 | Stans | | 56:18 | 5:07 | 11km Running | 1185 | |
81. | Egli Karin | 72 | Winterthur | | 59:32 | 5:24 | 11km Running | 1186 | |
13. | Egli Kyle | 09 | Bremgarten | | 6:47 | 5:12 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 282 | |
125. | Egli Martin | 60 | Schinznach-Bad | LG Horn | 51:07 | 4:38 | 11km Running | 1187 | |
| Egli Patrick | 75 | Oberlunkhofen | | 1:04:43 | 5:52 | 11km Run for Fun | 1188 | |
294. | Egli Stephan | 62 | Meggen | | 1:03:55 | 5:48 | 11km Running | 1189 | |
| Eichenberger Helena | 60 | Villnachern | | 1:44:32 | 9:30 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1190 | |
39. | Eichenberger Lea | 93 | Elm | LG Glarus | 56:35 | 5:08 | 11km Running | 1191 | |
188. | Eichenberger Romain | 63 | Reconvilier | | 54:22 | 4:56 | 11km Running | 1192 | |
55. | Eichenberger Thomas | 58 | Villnachern | | 53:51 | 4:53 | 11km Running | 1193 | |
59. | Eidner Annegret | 83 | Rudolfstetten | | 39:11 | 5:56 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1194 | |
6. | Eidner Paula | 14 | Rudolfstetten | | 3:54 | 7:47 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 1195 | |
275. | Eigenmann Georges | 64 | Zürich | | 1:00:50 | 5:31 | 11km Running | 1196 | |
76. | Eigenmann Raphael | 95 | Zürich | | 1:00:07 | 5:27 | 11km Running | 1197 | |
DNS | Eigensatz Linus | 11 | Bremgarten | | | | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 114 | |
DNS | Einhorn Dascha | 12 | Offenburg | | | | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 1198 | |
115. | Eisenegger Samuel | 81 | Rüfenacht BE | Terra Vecchia | 49:38 | 4:30 | 11km Running | 1199 | |
221. | Eisenhardt Alexander | 79 | Zumikon | | 55:56 | 5:05 | 11km Running | 1200 | |
10. | Eisenring René | 72 | Oberuzwil | | 39:32 | 3:35 | 11km Running | 1201 | |
49. | Ekdahl Malin | 87 | Erlinsbach | | 55:52 | 5:04 | 11km Running | 1202 | |
26. | Eller Sophie | 13 | Bremgarten | | 3:31 | 7:00 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 478 | |
257. | Elmiger Hugo | 68 | Sargans | | 59:14 | 5:23 | 11km Running | 1203 | |
2. | Elsener Yannis | 06 | Bremgarten | | 5:12 | 3:59 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 349 | |
39. | Elvedi Flavio | 83 | Ettiswil | LR Gettnau | #uelikochlaufsport | 41:17 | 3:45 | 11km Running | 1204 | |
3. | Elvedi Ilaria | 14 | Ettiswil | LR Gettnau | #uelikochlaufsport | 3:32 | 7:02 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 1205 | |
68. | Elzinga Erik Jan | 93 | Birmensdorf | | 56:16 | 5:06 | 11km Running | 750 | |
34. | Emmerich Alex | 13 | Riehen | | 3:16 | 6:31 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 1206 | |
18. | Emmerich Felix | 12 | Riehen | | 2:51 | 5:41 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 1207 | |
266. | Engel Stefan | 74 | Flüelen | | 1:00:29 | 5:29 | 11km Running | 3227 | |
319. | Engeler Ruedi | 64 | Bischofszell | | 1:11:40 | 6:30 | 11km Running | 1208 | |
21. | Engeli Jamin | 09 | Rudolfstetten | | 7:10 | 5:30 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 3884 | |
281. | Engelmann Jens | 74 | Aarau | | 1:05:23 | 5:56 | 11km Running | 3217 | |
DNS | Ercan Selen | 86 | Zürich | Jennyseblaasi | | | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 671 | |
7. | Erne Nils | 09 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | 5:59 | 4:35 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 189 | |
DNS | Erne Tim | 07 | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | | | | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 332 | |
35. | Erni Koni | 65 | Wangen b. Olten | STV Wangen bei Olten | 30:52 | 4:40 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 1209 | |
108. | Ernst Edi | 51 | Schönenwerd | LG Niederamt | 1:00:47 | 5:31 | 11km Running | 1210 | |
91. | Ernst-Bühler Béatrice | 64 | Würenlos | | 43:47 | 6:37 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3429 | |
95. | Espi Pilar | 64 | Bellinzona | RC Bellinzona | 1:07:21 | 6:07 | 11km Running | 1211 | |
81. | Esposito Francesco | 94 | Spreitenbach | | 1:08:50 | 6:15 | 11km Running | 713 | |
| Esposito Sergio | 68 | Otelfingen | | 58:08 | 5:17 | 11km Run for Fun | 1212 | |
8. | Etter Damian | 09 | Obfelden | | 5:32 | 4:14 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 1213 | |
56. | Etter Emanuel | 94 | Ipsach | | 50:20 | 4:34 | 11km Running | 3031 | |
25. | Etter Jakob | 54 | Treiten | Run and walk Kerzers | 49:11 | 4:28 | 11km Running | 1214 | |
8. | Etter Linda | 10 | Obfelden | | 6:13 | 4:46 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 1215 | |
8. | Etter Paul | 52 | Tuggen | LAC TV UNTERSTRASS ZH | 45:41 | 4:09 | 11km Running | 1216 | |
DNS | Eugster Max | 89 | Luzern | | | | 11km Running | 3032 | |
203. | Eugster Nicolas | 78 | Bern | Attack Lorraine | 54:04 | 4:54 | 11km Running | 1217 | |
14. | Eugster Noée | 15 | Lenzburg | | 4:52 | 9:43 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 1218 | |
DNS | Fäh Ben | 02 | Chur | 3star cats wallisellen | | | 11km Running | 1219 | |
DNS | Fahrni Anita | 71 | Schüpfheim | | | | 11km Running | 1220 | |
62. | Fahrni Lukas | 88 | Faulensee | TV Leissigen | 44:37 | 4:03 | 11km Running | 1221 | |
30. | Falow Kathleen | 10 | Zufikon | | 8:49 | 6:46 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 618 | |
18. | Fanchini Laura | 05 | Nesselnbach | | 13:08 | 6:14 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 498 | |
| Fankhauser Kurt | 58 | Solothurn | | 1:23:51 | 7:37 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1222 | |
132. | Fankhauser Laurent | 65 | Zug | Team Advantage | 51:32 | 4:41 | 11km Running | 1223 | |
63. | Fankhauser Pascale | 69 | Zug | Team Advantage | 1:00:16 | 5:28 | 11km Running | 1224 | |
32. | Fankhauser Sandra | 81 | Bettwil | | 51:16 | 4:39 | 11km Running | 1225 | |
| Fankhauser Yvonne | 45 | Balsthal | smrun | 1:33:25 | 8:29 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 1226 | |
136. | Fassbind Mira | 73 | Dübendorf | | 1:26:11 | 7:50 | 11km Running | 1227 | |
39. | Fässler Philipp | 74 | Zürich | SIX | 43:08 | 3:55 | 11km Running | 729 | |
DNS | Fatzer Peter | 66 | Berikon | | | | 11km Running | 1228 | |
99. | Fausto Valeria | 69 | Volketswil | | 1:08:13 | 6:12 | 11km Running | 1229 | |
DNS | Favazzi Alessandro | 02 | Fischbach-Göslikon | | | | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 511 | |
DNS | Fehlmann Stefan | 69 | Windisch | | | | 11km Running | 1230 | |
DNS | Fehlmann Ursula | 69 | Windisch | | | | 11km Running | 1231 | |
94. | Feigenwinter Clemens | 69 | Bülach | Greifensee Dragons | 49:10 | 4:28 | 11km Running | 1232 | |
93. | Fein Karin | 65 | Adliswil | SSC | 1:06:38 | 6:03 | 11km Running | 1233 | |
84. | Fejes Jeannette | 77 | Uster | | 59:43 | 5:25 | 11km Running | 1234 | |
40. | Felber Thomas | 83 | Willisau | LR Gettnau | 41:23 | 3:45 | 11km Running | 1235 | |
DNS | Fenk Werner | 56 | Willisau | LR Gettnau | | | 11km Running | 1236 | |
75. | Feri Yvonne | 66 | Wettingen | | 1:03:08 | 5:44 | 11km Running | 1237 | |
31. | Fernandes Dias Paulo Cesar | 85 | Le Sentier | Footing Vallée de Joux | 39:56 | 3:37 | 11km Running | 1238 | |
118. | Feroce Adrian | 70 | Aathal-Seegräben | Uniquefloor Switzerland AG | 47:52 | 4:21 | 11km Running | 1239 | |
4. | Ferrari Marchesi Silvana | 47 | Couvet | CC Les Fées | 59:04 | 5:22 | 11km Running | 1240 | |