DNF | Lopez Jayson | 04 | Bern | Bern - GIBB | 8:30 2.1 km | | Altstadt U20M | 25114 | |
285. | Lopez Juan | 77 | Köniz | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 27:04 | 5:44 | Altstadt M40 | 6065 | |
539. | Lopez Pino Daniel | 75 | Barcelona | BarcelonaSwimmers | 1:39:12 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15465 | |
179. | Lopez Shoana | 13 | Bern | STB Bern | 10:08 | 6:19 | Bären U10W | 3526 | |
274. | Lopez Zoe | 05 | Evilard | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 34:28 | 7:18 | Altstadt U18W | 25610 | |
| Lopez, Bern Raul, Nerea | 76 | Bern | | 8:28 | 5:16 | Bären Familien | 9284 | |
| Lopez, Köniz Juan, Sophia | 77 | Köniz | | 10:47 | 6:44 | Bären Familien | 29547 | |
332. | Lorca Galindo David | 84 | Bern | Janssen Vaccines Bern | 26:31 | 5:36 | Altstadt M20 | 26470 | |
557. | Lorenz Silvan | 74 | Glis | | 1:40:39 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3527 | |
413. | Lorenzetti Stefano | 69 | Lugano | swissrunning | 1:35:10 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3528 | |
DNS | Lorenzetti Valerio | 74 | Curio | USCAPRIASCHESE | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 15466 | |
22. | Loretan Ariane | 94 | Rüti ZH | TV Naters | 21:42 | 4:35 | Altstadt W20 | 15467 | |
11. | Loretan Lavina | 07 | Reichenbach i. K. | LC Scharnachtal | 21:50 | 4:37 | Altstadt U16W | 15468 | |
647. | Loretan Noémie | 90 | Wabern | | 1:55:33 | 7:10 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15469 | |
413. | Loretan Olivier | 90 | Düdingen | | 1:19:16 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3529 | |
DNS | Loretz Claudio | 91 | Weggis | | Startzeit 16:15:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 15470 | |
83. | Lorez Alexandra | 69 | Bern | | 1:36:40 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen W50 | 15471 | |
47. | Lörtscher Milena | 94 | Bern | | 1:18:07 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen W20 | 15472 | |
| Lösch, Bern Sandra, Victoria Amrei | 78 | Bern | | 10:54 | 6:48 | Bären Familien | 29548 | |
411. | Loser Thomas | 90 | Bern | | 1:19:14 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15473 | |
309. | Losey Christian | 81 | Bern | | 1:23:24 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M40 | 15474 | |
229. | Losinger Wim | 05 | Bern | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 30:49 | 6:31 | Altstadt U18M | 6384 | |
23. | Lössl Anna Franziska | 04 | Bolligen | | 1:43:40 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen U20W | 3530 | |
90. | Lössl Kristina | 67 | Bolligen | | 1:44:05 | 6:28 | 10 Meilen W55 | 40320 | |
511. | Lötscher Etienne | 95 | Bern | | 1:29:32 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15475 | |
| Lötscher Susanne | 71 | Köniz | Previs Vorsorge | 40:12 | 8:30 | Altstadt Walk | 7395 | |
54. | Lötscher Yannik | 15 | Wasen im Emmental | Wasen im Emmental - Schule Wasen-Sumiswald | 8:52 | 5:32 | Bären U08M | 7791 | |
64. | Lottaz Susanne | 61 | Wohlen b. Bern | Laufgruppe Wohlensee | 1:57:17 | 7:17 | 10 Meilen W60 | 15477 | |
| Lotti Alessia | 75 | Bellinzona | | 46:29 | 9:50 | Altstadt Walk | 15478 | |
90. | Lotti Daniele | 57 | Bellinzona | Runners club Locarno | 1:40:17 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen M65 | 15479 | |
558. | Lotti Luca | 00 | Bern | | 1:31:36 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15480 | |
230. | Louhichi Fatma | 06 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | 32:33 | 6:53 | Altstadt U18W | 6507 | |
| Loureiro Ana | 78 | Belp | | 44:44 | 9:28 | Altstadt Walk | 15481 | |
357. | Loureiro Denis | 02 | Belp | | 27:07 | 5:44 | Altstadt M20 | 15482 | |
| Loureiro Lara | 06 | Belp | | 44:45 | 9:28 | Altstadt Walk | 15483 | |
154. | Loureiro Orlando | 67 | Tramelan | | 1:25:15 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M55 | 15484 | |
| Löwel Michael | 65 | Kenzingen | LV Ettenheim | | 7:54 | 10 Meilen M55 | 15485 | |
10. | Lowiner Stephan | 87 | Affoltern am Albis | Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach | 55:49 | 3:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15486 | |
| Lu Zhou | 76 | Rüttenen | | 40:58 | 8:40 | Altstadt Walk | 3532 | |
1276. | Luca Wüthrich | 91 | Thun | Armee der Tristen | 1:43:32 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15488 | |
440. | Lucas Arnaud | 84 | Lausanne | | 1:19:54 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15489 | |
146. | Lucas Manuel | 07 | Muri b. Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 24:38 | 5:12 | Altstadt U16M | 25137 | |
10. | Lucas Nicolas | 05 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 1:16:47 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen U18M | 25264 | |
944. | Luchsinger Patrick | 83 | Sempach | | 1:30:54 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15490 | |
530. | Luchsinger Yves | 85 | Lyss | ALC Swiss | 1:22:09 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3533 | |
21. | Lucianaz Céline | 87 | Genève | Gobe Bitume | 1:11:56 | 4:28 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15491 | |
73. | Lucianetti Thomas | 75 | Sedrun | ASD Quelli che lo Sport ITA | 1:12:07 | 4:28 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15492 | |
1409. | Lucy Manuel | 91 | Langenthal | | 1:58:05 | 7:20 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15493 | |
DNF | Luder Andreas | 68 | Therwil | | 32:28 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen M50 | 15494 | |
15. | Luder Beat | 72 | Kirchberg BE | Team EmmenLauf | 1:06:19 | 4:07 | 10 Meilen M50 | 15495 | |
121. | Luder Gerhard | 68 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:18:57 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M50 | 26086 | |
781. | Luder Martin | 94 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:59:01 | 7:23 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15496 | |
15. | Lüdi Aline | 06 | Langnau im Emmental | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | 21:23 | 4:31 | Altstadt U18W | 25721 | |
| Lüdi Annette | 67 | Utzigen | | 41:22 | 8:45 | Altstadt Walk | 15497 | |
46. | Lüdi Joel | 08 | Kaltacker | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 11:56 | 7:26 | Bären U16M | 6776 | |
527. | Lüdi Jonas | 89 | Burgdorf | Insel Gruppe | 1:22:07 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26087 | |
67. | Lüdi Manuela | 93 | Bern | LAR | 24:03 | 5:05 | Altstadt W20 | 15498 | |
44. | Lüdi Martin | 70 | Moosseedorf | GS Schaller | 1:11:49 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen M50 | 15499 | |
139. | Lüdi Monika | 69 | Diessbach | | 1:45:01 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen W50 | 15500 | |
20. | Lüdi Nicola | 94 | Burgdorf | LA Rüegsauschachen | 17:03 | 3:36 | Altstadt M20 | 15501 | |
554. | Lüdi Peter | 76 | Wangen an der Aare | | 1:40:33 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15502 | |
416. | Lüdi Ramona | 94 | Lyss | Insel Gruppe | 30:01 | 6:21 | Altstadt W20 | 26088 | |
957. | Lüdi Tobias | 87 | Oberburg | | 1:31:11 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3535 | |
247. | Lüdi Yaël | 07 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 33:11 | 7:01 | Altstadt U16W | 7466 | |
| Lüdi Yvonne | 80 | Burgdorf | | 45:32 | 9:38 | Altstadt Walk | 15503 | |
| Lüdi, Langnau i. E. Brigitte, Elisa, Damian, Celina | 81 | Langnau i. E. | | 11:53 | 7:25 | Bären Familien | 29549 | |
| Lüdi, Wangen an der Aare Peter, Anita, Nina | 76 | Wangen an der Aare | | 11:43 | 7:19 | Bären Familien | 29550 | |
225. | Lüdin Anton | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 9:54 | 6:10 | Bären U11M | 25433 | |
312. | Lüdin Marcel | 77 | Kirchdorf AG | | 1:25:39 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3536 | |
203. | Lüdin Regina | 63 | Hemmiken | | 29:02 | 6:09 | Altstadt W40 | 40154 | |
DNS | Ludwig Roger | 71 | Gümligen | | Startzeit 16:06:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 15505 | |
92. | Lüdy Gregor | 04 | Bern | Bern - Freies Gymnasium | 27:22 | 5:47 | Altstadt U20M | 25093 | |
209. | Lufuma Samira | 89 | Basel | | 1:29:40 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15506 | |
150. | Luginbühl Adrian | 99 | Horboden | TV Uetendorf | 22:12 | 4:42 | Altstadt M20 | 15507 | |
48. | Luginbühl Elin | 14 | Stettlen | | 8:34 | 5:21 | Bären U09W | 15508 | |
1207. | Luginbühl Eric | 89 | Grossaffoltern | | 1:39:28 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40386 | |
15. | Luginbühl Fiona | 05 | Kerzers | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 1:49:27 | 6:48 | 10 Meilen U18W | 7282 | |
342. | Luginbühl Florian | 98 | Rüschegg Gambach | | 1:22:37 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15509 | |
526. | Luginbühl Franziska | 89 | Zürich | | 1:44:29 | 6:29 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15510 | |
8. | Luginbühl Gabi | 67 | Horboden | Lauftreff Spiez | 1:24:41 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen W55 | 15511 | |
196. | Luginbühl Jamie Leandro | 14 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 11:12 | 6:59 | Bären U09M | 7081 | |
42. | Luginbühl Jana | 12 | Stettlen | | 7:54 | 4:55 | Bären U11W | 15512 | |
34. | Luginbühl Nathalie | 15 | Bösingen | | 9:09 | 5:42 | Bären U08W | 15513 | |
119. | Luginbühl Nina | 07 | Alchenstorf | | 27:49 | 5:53 | Altstadt U16W | 3537 | |
131. | Luginbühl Rachelle | 13 | Bösingen | | 9:14 | 5:46 | Bären U10W | 15514 | |
| Luginbühl, Stettlen Franziska, Nilo | 85 | Stettlen | | 10:24 | 6:29 | Bären Familien | 29551 | |
534. | Luginsland Eva | 96 | Köniz | Janssen Vaccines Bern | 1:49:39 | 6:48 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26471 | |
228. | Luisier Sylvain | 68 | Plan-les-Ouates | | 1:25:09 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M50 | 15515 | |
99. | Lukasik Bartosz | 08 | Bern | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 23:15 | 4:55 | Altstadt U16M | 25805 | |
144. | Lukasik Ewa | 73 | Bern | | 27:55 | 5:54 | Altstadt W40 | 15516 | |
135. | Lukasik Filip | 73 | Bern | | 24:05 | 5:05 | Altstadt M40 | 15517 | |
21. | Lukasik Maja | 11 | Bern | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 24:04 | 5:05 | Altstadt U14W | 25806 | |
DNS | Lumingu Gabriela | 10 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | Startzeit 13:45:00 | | Bären U14W | 6508 | |
DNS | Lumingu Johnson | 12 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | Startzeit 13:35:00 | | Bären U11M | 6509 | |
68. | Lundsgaard-Hansen Niki | 15 | Bern (BE) | | 9:26 | 5:53 | Bären U08M | 3538 | |
| Lundsgaard-Hansen, Bern (BE) Lucie, Bigna | 86 | Bern (BE) | | 14:06 | 8:48 | Bären Familien | 9285 | |
334. | Lüpold Ebbe | 01 | Bern | Bern - Fachmittelschule NMS Bern | 26:32 | 5:37 | Altstadt M20 | 25076 | |
DNS | Lüpold Felix | 82 | Hinterkappelen | | Startzeit 16:19:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 15518 | |
170. | Luque Samuel | 90 | Bern | UPD-Team | 1:11:07 | 4:25 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26973 | |
10. | Lüscher Andreju | 11 | Eschlikon TG | Team Süd | 1:21:07 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen U16M | 3539 | |