126. | Michel Sebastian | 77 | Bern | STB Bern | 1:16:05 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16084 | |
32. | Michel Solea | 15 | Lyss | | 9:08 | 5:42 | Bären U08W | 3695 | |
36. | Michel Sonja | 72 | Heimenhausen | Laufträff Wangen | 1:28:17 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen W50 | 16085 | |
DNS | Michel Tamara | 78 | Biel/Bienne | | Startzeit 16:49:00 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 16086 | |
441. | Michel Thomas | 64 | Meggen | | 1:43:11 | 6:24 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3696 | |
131. | Michel Tim | 12 | Bern | STB Bern | 8:12 | 5:07 | Bären U11M | 16087 | |
DNS | Michel Valentin | 08 | Rosshäusern | | Startzeit 14:19:00 | | Altstadt U16M | 16088 | |
433. | Michel Vanja | 86 | Olten | SNF | 29:23 | 6:13 | Altstadt M20 | 26771 | |
300. | Michel Yasmin | 06 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 36:52 | 7:48 | Altstadt U18W | 7470 | |
| Michel, Bern Christoph, Kathrin, Armin, Ivo | 85 | Bern | | 12:26 | 7:46 | Bären Familien | 29588 | |
| Michiels, Bulle Katerina, Arthur | 75 | Bulle | | 9:59 | 6:14 | Bären Familien | 41562 | |
260. | Mielisch Arndt | 70 | Adliswil | | 1:26:30 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M50 | 16089 | |
8. | Miescher Anouk | 06 | Muri b. Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 20:01 | 4:14 | Altstadt U18W | 25188 | |
106. | Miescher Christoph | 68 | Wabern | | 1:17:41 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3697 | |
1139. | Miescher Niculin | 85 | Bern | | 1:36:52 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16090 | |
| Miescher, Bern Niculin, Isabelle, Tom, Mathieu | 85 | Bern | | 14:33 | 9:05 | Bären Familien | 41581 | |
19. | Miess Simeon | 07 | Roggwil BE | Roggwil - Real- und Sekundarschule Roggwil | 19:40 | 4:09 | Altstadt U16M | 7471 | |
DNF | Miethke Soeren | 89 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 29:19 8.0 km | | 10 Meilen M30 | 16091 | |
525. | Miettinen Milla Maaria | 93 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:49:03 | 6:46 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26114 | |
135. | Migeot Anna | 05 | Saarbrücken | | 28:42 | 6:04 | Altstadt U18W | 16092 | |
82. | Migeot Sophie | 07 | Saarbrücken | | 26:06 | 5:31 | Altstadt U16W | 16093 | |
11. | Miglar Lina | 88 | Walliellen | TG Hütten | 1:08:33 | 4:15 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3698 | |
243. | Migliarini Clara | 93 | Bern | | 1:33:46 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16094 | |
117. | Mignot Christian | 79 | Bern | | 1:12:36 | 4:30 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16095 | |
94. | Mignot Maël | 10 | Bern | | 7:28 | 4:39 | Bären U14M | 16096 | |
5. | Mignot Mathieu | 12 | Bern | TVL | 6:12 | 3:52 | Bären U11M | 16097 | |
| Mignot, Bern Stephanie, Noé | 79 | Bern | | 10:57 | 6:50 | Bären Familien | 29590 | |
322. | Mikes Marek | 93 | Ostermundigen | | 1:21:54 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16098 | |
74. | Milan Mia | 10 | Heimiswil | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 7:44 | 4:49 | Bären U14W | 6777 | |
25. | Milesi Filippo | 15 | Claro | | 8:18 | 5:10 | Bären U08M | 16099 | |
186. | Milesi Luca | 76 | Claro | | 1:19:23 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16100 | |
| Milesi Milena | 79 | Claro | | 44:00 | 9:19 | Altstadt Walk | 16101 | |
115. | Milesi Stefano | 13 | Claro | | 8:08 | 5:04 | Bären U10M | 16102 | |
822. | Millal Bravo Diego Osvaldo | 86 | Kriegstetten | | 1:28:11 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16103 | |
454. | Mille Jens | 74 | Apolda | | 1:33:11 | 5:47 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16104 | |
7. | Millius Beat | 59 | Baltschieder | STV Baltschieder | 1:11:48 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen M60 | 16105 | |
100. | Millius Michael | 91 | Visp | | 20:59 | 4:26 | Altstadt M20 | 3699 | |
922. | Millwater Mike | 90 | Solothurn | | 1:30:31 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16106 | |
116. | Milne Barbara | 64 | Erlenbach | | 1:49:39 | 6:48 | 10 Meilen W55 | 16107 | |
675. | Milonidis Lazaros | 97 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:39:55 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26115 | |
194. | Minatti Alba | 13 | Worblaufen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:26 | 6:31 | Bären U10W | 26429 | |
156. | Minatti Nuria | 14 | Worblaufen | | 10:44 | 6:42 | Bären U09W | 3700 | |
469. | Minder Alice | 95 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:44:54 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16108 | |
318. | Minder Angelica | 79 | Rohrbach | | 30:49 | 6:31 | Altstadt W40 | 3701 | |
12. | Minder Elena | 07 | Liebefeld | | 21:53 | 4:38 | Altstadt U16W | 16109 | |
DNS | Minder Erna | 73 | Sarnen | | Startzeit 14:23:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 16110 | |
58. | Minder Ernst | 49 | Oberbipp | | 1:58:28 | 7:21 | 10 Meilen M70 | 16111 | |
199. | Minder Heinz | 66 | Diemerswil | HAFLinger | 1:27:49 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M55 | 16112 | |
255. | Minder Jon | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 27:12 | 5:45 | Altstadt U14M | 25441 | |
DNS | Minder Melvin | 08 | Ormalingen | FC Liestal | Startzeit 14:15:00 | | Altstadt U16M | 16113 | |
394. | Minder Michel | 75 | Ormalingen | Pacemaker | 1:30:01 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M45 | 1916 | |
117. | Minder Noël | 12 | Rohrbach | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | 23:53 | 5:03 | Altstadt U14M | 7500 | |
215. | Minder Oscar | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 26:14 | 5:33 | Altstadt U14M | 25442 | |
294. | Minder Roger | 76 | Bern | | 27:15 | 5:46 | Altstadt M40 | 16114 | |
583. | Minder Salome | 91 | Ostermundigen | | 1:48:09 | 6:43 | 10 Meilen W30 | 16115 | |
177. | Minder Seline | 08 | Huttwil | | 29:54 | 6:20 | Altstadt U16W | 16116 | |
DNS | Minder Siro | 06 | Sarnen | | Startzeit 14:15:00 | | Altstadt U18M | 16117 | |
88. | Minder Timon | 05 | Ormalingen | TV Ormalingen | 22:54 | 4:50 | Altstadt U18M | 16118 | |
DNS | Minder, Bern Michelle, Patrick, Jonathan, Johanna, Josephine | 80 | Bern | | Startzeit 12:40:00 | | Bären Familien | 29591 | |
28. | Ming Lukas | 05 | Meiringen | Laufgruppe Willigen LGW | 1:27:28 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen U18M | 16119 | |
1087. | Ming Manuel | 88 | Bern | | 1:34:36 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16120 | |
252. | Mingels Clemens | 94 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:18:54 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26116 | |
391. | Minnig Anja | 92 | Wimmis | | 29:43 | 6:17 | Altstadt W20 | 40161 | |
496. | Minnig Claudio | 72 | Brig | | 1:41:02 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3702 | |
DNF | Minnig Elena | 11 | Brig | | 8:48 1.5 km | | Bären U12W | 3703 | |
111. | Minnig Luca | 12 | Brig | | 7:59 | 4:59 | Bären U11M | 3704 | |
DNS | Minotti Olivier | 77 | Köniz | Swisscom AG | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 26842 | |
77. | Mirzai Mortaza | 03 | Langnau i. E. | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 24:51 | 5:15 | Altstadt U20M | 25684 | |
175. | Mischler Adrian | 77 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:18:52 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16121 | |
320. | Mischler Alexia Lara | 06 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 40:33 | 8:35 | Altstadt U18W | 6743 | |
486. | Mischler Andreas | 82 | Brig | | 1:30:42 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16122 | |
DNS | Mischler Eveline | 86 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:38:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 40162 | |
715. | Mischler Ramona | 84 | Wangen b. Olten | | 35:24 | 7:29 | Altstadt W20 | 16123 | |
523. | Mischler Sarah | 82 | Aarberg | | 35:27 | 7:30 | Altstadt W40 | 16124 | |
61. | Mischler Sophie | 12 | Zollikofen | | 8:04 | 5:02 | Bären U11W | 3705 | |
147. | Mischler Werner | 49 | Thierachern | | 33:44 | 7:08 | Altstadt M60 | 40163 | |
DNS | Mischler, Burgistein Soraya Melinda, Elias Simon | 88 | Burgistein | | Startzeit 12:40:00 | | Bären Familien | 9302 | |
| Mischol Séverine | 76 | Jegenstorf | | 41:19 | 8:45 | Altstadt Walk | 16125 | |
212. | Mishra Aashna | 11 | Ostermundigen | | 13:04 | 8:09 | Bären U12W | 16126 | |
240. | Misic Jelena | 79 | Studen BE | | 1:52:24 | 6:59 | 10 Meilen W40 | 16127 | |
66. | Misic Luka | 06 | Studen | | 1:44:53 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen U18M | 16128 | |
135. | Misic Maja | 04 | Studen BE | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 32:10 | 6:48 | Altstadt U20W | 25572 | |
560. | Misic Sinisa | 77 | Studen | | 1:40:52 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16129 | |
23. | Misteli Rebekka | 10 | Walterswil BE | Walterswil - Schule Walterswil | 24:07 | 5:06 | Altstadt U14W | 7736 | |
180. | Misteli Silvan | 12 | Walterswil BE | Walterswil - Schule Walterswil | 8:43 | 5:26 | Bären U11M | 7737 | |
19. | Misteli Tobias | 07 | Walterswil BE | Walterswil - Schule Walterswil | 6:56 | 4:19 | Bären U16M | 7738 | |
DNS | Mittero Lorinda | 98 | Rivera | | Startzeit 14:46:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 40315 | |
DNS | Miville François | 94 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:52:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 16131 | |
183. | Mizzi Luana | 96 | Mur | | 26:46 | 5:40 | Altstadt W20 | 16132 | |
| Mobbs Jeanphilippe | 47 | Corcelles payerne | | 16:42 | 10:26 | Special Olympics | 40385 | |
| Mocci Susanne | 66 | Wynigen | | 44:54 | 9:30 | Altstadt Walk | 16133 | |
480. | Mock Martin | 81 | Tuggen | | 1:30:24 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16134 | |
491. | Möckli David | 89 | Bern | | 1:20:55 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16135 | |
97. | Möckli Matthias | 83 | Basel | | 1:07:10 | 4:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3706 | |
7. | Modaffari Greta | 11 | Visp | LLT Oberwallis | 6:43 | 4:11 | Bären U12W | 16136 | |
256. | Modoux Michel | 79 | St. Antoni | Spartak 1735 | 1:20:35 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16137 | |
61. | Moeller Marc | 73 | Bern | | 1:10:54 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16138 | |
| Moerch Floriane | 93 | Collombey | | | 7:38 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16139 | |
161. | Moeri Andreas | 77 | Burgdorf | EHC Koppigen | 1:18:01 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16140 | |
48. | Moesch Christian | 75 | Bern | | 1:09:45 | 4:20 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16141 | |