345. | Oestreicher Roman | 97 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:22:47 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16646 | |
DNS | Oettli Dana | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wittigkofen | Startzeit 13:45:00 | | Bären U14W | 6277 | |
233. | Oettli Jan | 85 | Zürich (Höngg) | | 24:12 | 5:07 | Altstadt M20 | 16647 | |
DNS | Oeztekin Aleyna | 95 | Zuchwil | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:52:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 26135 | |
DNS | Offergeld Christian | 67 | Steffisburg | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 14:21:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 26136 | |
545. | Oganisyan Armen | 78 | Reinach BL | LSVB | 1:33:29 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16648 | |
| Oggier, Bern Theo, Sereina, Jonathan, Livia | 77 | Bern | | 13:22 | 8:20 | Bären Familien | 9321 | |
152. | Ogi Stefan | 77 | Avenches | 50-Waadt-Joggür | 24:28 | 5:10 | Altstadt M40 | 16649 | |
100. | Ögren Vera | 12 | Bern | STB | 8:33 | 5:20 | Bären U11W | 16650 | |
DNF | Oguejiofor Destiny | 04 | Bern | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | Gestartet 14:30:22 | | Altstadt U20M | 25524 | |
72. | Oguey Alain | 76 | Villars-le-Terroir | | 22:30 | 4:45 | Altstadt M40 | 16651 | |
158. | Oguey Tomeo | 14 | Villars-le-terroir | | 9:28 | 5:54 | Bären U09M | 16652 | |
258. | Okator Joshua | 08 | Bern | Bern - Heilpädagogische Sonderklassen der Stadt Bern | 35:47 | 7:34 | Altstadt U16M | 40447 | |
371. | Okaya Oskar | 96 | Bern | | 1:24:00 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16653 | |
16. | Okle Ladina | 06 | Köniz | LCA Bärn | 21:35 | 4:34 | Altstadt U18W | 16654 | |
55. | Okle Lars | 09 | Köniz | LCA Bärn | 22:18 | 4:43 | Altstadt U14M | 16655 | |
17. | Okle Lia | 04 | Köniz | LCA Bärn | 1:38:44 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen U20W | 16656 | |
1. | Okle Marianne | 72 | Köniz | LCA Bärn | 1:06:35 | 4:08 | 10 Meilen W50 | 16657 | |
DNS | Okubamichael Musie | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | Startzeit 13:35:00 | | Bären U11M | 26397 | |
112. | Okuma Haruto | 14 | Gümligen | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 8:42 | 5:26 | Bären U09M | 25811 | |
28. | Okuma Takumi | 07 | Gümligen | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 20:34 | 4:21 | Altstadt U16M | 25812 | |
DNS | Okuma Wataru | 74 | Gümligen | | Startzeit 14:23:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 16658 | |
254. | Okuma Yuki | 09 | Gümligen | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 27:11 | 5:45 | Altstadt U14M | 25813 | |
| Olberg, Schliern Andrea, Zoé Marie | 92 | Schliern | | 13:41 | 8:32 | Bären Familien | 9322 | |
DNS | Oleschak Robert | 76 | Bern | Sportverein SNB | Startzeit 16:06:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 3839 | |
DNS | Oleschak Tara | 11 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | Bären U12W | 25364 | |
18. | Olesen Anne | 63 | Bern | STB | 1:28:36 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen W55 | 16659 | |
304. | Oliveira Alves Sofia | 07 | Bern | Bern - Schule SHS | 43:07 | 9:07 | Altstadt U16W | 6234 | |
1. | Oliver Rubén | 76 | Jona | TV Oerlikon | 57:23 | 3:33 | 10 Meilen M45 | 59 | |
DNS | Olivo Simon | 09 | Liebefeld | Bern - Schule SHS | Startzeit 14:46:00 | | Altstadt U14M | 6235 | |
319. | Ollivier Adélie | 96 | Lausanne | | 1:37:07 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16660 | |
| Oltmanns, Ittigen Michael, Myla, Levi | 83 | Ittigen | | 12:58 | 8:05 | Bären Familien | 29624 | |
232. | Omar Adam | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:43 | 6:41 | Bären U11M | 6865 | |
DNS | Omar Skandar | 10 | Gümligen | Bern - Schule Wittigkofen | Startzeit 13:50:00 | | Bären U14M | 6278 | |
82. | Omlin Bon | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 7:37 | 4:45 | Bären U12M | 25447 | |
373. | Omlin Daniel | 76 | Recherswil | | 1:28:58 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16661 | |
123. | Omlin Janine | 79 | Recherswil | | 1:35:18 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen W40 | 16662 | |
240. | Omura Kazuma | 12 | Bern | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 10:53 | 6:48 | Bären U11M | 25814 | |
| Omura Kikuo | 73 | Bern | | | 7:43 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16663 | |
322. | Öner Erdem | 78 | Biel | | 1:23:55 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16664 | |
943. | Ontyd Daniel | 91 | Bern | | 1:30:53 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16665 | |
69. | Onyshchenko Dmytro | 09 | Zollikofen | | 22:37 | 4:47 | Altstadt U14M | 16666 | |
522. | Oosterwoud Martijn | 74 | Küsnacht | | 1:37:40 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen M45 | 16667 | |
472. | Oostweegel Eefje | 94 | Grindelwald | | 1:44:55 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16668 | |
438. | Opetnik Renato | 83 | Bern | #sandrunners | 1:19:53 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16669 | |
187. | Oppe Nicole | 66 | Möhlin | Laufgruppe Fricktal | 28:48 | 6:05 | Altstadt W40 | 16670 | |
36. | Oppitz Ulrich | 66 | Bern | Lindenhofgruppe | 1:13:53 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M55 | 26619 | |
128. | Oppliger Bruno | 60 | Grossaffoltern | | 1:34:31 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen M60 | 16671 | |
7. | Oppliger Eliane | 03 | Gunten | Thun - Gymnasium WMS FMS Thun | 1:28:04 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen U20W | 26938 | |
69. | Oppliger Helene | 71 | Büren an der Aare | | 25:38 | 5:25 | Altstadt W40 | 3840 | |
837. | Oppliger Luca | 84 | Bern | | 1:28:38 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16672 | |
143. | Oppliger Manuel | 05 | Belp | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 25:16 | 5:21 | Altstadt U18M | 6068 | |
271. | Oppliger Morgane | 97 | St-Imier | | 1:35:11 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16673 | |
299. | Oppliger Sara | 96 | Frutigen | | 1:36:11 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16674 | |
133. | Oppliger Verena | 75 | Belp | | 27:31 | 5:49 | Altstadt W40 | 3841 | |
13. | Orban Freya | 97 | Bern | Salomon Sweden | 1:10:49 | 4:23 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16675 | |
| Orecchio, Brügg BE Andrea, Stefan, Alessia, Emilia | 76 | Brügg BE | Schule Brügg - Familien | 13:36 | 8:29 | Bären Familien | 29625 | |
451. | Orellana Gimenez Pablo Alejandro | 78 | Bern | | 1:28:52 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16676 | |
586. | Orero Lopez Albert | 93 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:33:11 | 5:47 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26137 | |
DNS | Orlando Alessandro | 83 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 3843 | |
16. | Orrico Simone Carlo | 93 | Como | | 59:55 | 3:43 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16677 | |
258. | Orsino Kathrin | 73 | Delémont | | 1:54:12 | 7:05 | 10 Meilen W45 | 3844 | |
1200. | Ort Stepan | 88 | Zürich | | 1:39:19 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16678 | |
DNS | Ortelli Niki | 73 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:19:00 | | 10 Meilen W45 | 16679 | |
62. | Ortova Lenka | 60 | Dubne | | 1:54:45 | 7:07 | 10 Meilen W60 | 16680 | |
365. | Osborn Hugh | 91 | Bern | | 1:18:08 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16681 | |
1259. | Oser Benji | 87 | Schönenbuch | | 1:41:40 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16682 | |
195. | Oser Guido | 68 | Lenzburg | LC Leroy & Levi | 1:23:14 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3845 | |
| Oser, Schönenbuch Lea, Lars | 88 | Schönenbuch | | 17:30 | 10:55 | Bären Familien | 29626 | |
DNS | Oskarsson Natalia | 04 | Sutz | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | Startzeit 14:23:00 | | Altstadt U20W | 25574 | |
502. | Osman Ali | 01 | Bern | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 32:32 | 6:53 | Altstadt M20 | 25491 | |
234. | Ostariz Jeanette | 73 | Lörrach | | 1:49:49 | 6:49 | 10 Meilen W45 | 16683 | |
182. | Osterwalder Adrian | 78 | Winterthur | LSV Winterthur | 1:16:49 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16684 | |
988. | Osterwalder Emanuel | 92 | Winterthur | | 1:32:02 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16685 | |
86. | Osterwalder Norbert | 66 | Sirnach | Lauftreff Wängi | 1:20:02 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3846 | |
41. | Osterwalder Patrick | 80 | Winterthur | | 1:05:38 | 4:04 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16686 | |
DNS | Oswald Damien | 81 | Epalinges | | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 16687 | |
| Oswald Freddy | 57 | Kirchberg BE | TTC Kirchberg | 52:55 | 11:12 | Altstadt Walk | 16688 | |
128. | Oswald Loris | 08 | Worb | | 24:08 | 5:06 | Altstadt U16M | 3847 | |
730. | Oswald Marius | 92 | Bern | | 1:26:28 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16689 | |
10. | Oswald Martin | 76 | Lyss | | 18:45 | 3:58 | Altstadt M40 | 16690 | |
525. | Oswald Roman | 88 | Bern | | 34:02 | 7:12 | Altstadt M20 | 16691 | |
243. | Oswald Simon Paul | 84 | Bern | Squash Club Bern | 1:13:52 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16692 | |
58. | Oswald Zora | 96 | Bern | | 1:19:04 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16693 | |
226. | Ota Kira | 09 | Ostermundigen | | 9:38 | 6:01 | Bären U14W | 16694 | |
169. | Ota Ryu | 12 | Ostermundigen | | 8:38 | 5:23 | Bären U11M | 16695 | |
249. | Otake Sho | 09 | Gümligen | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 26:43 | 5:39 | Altstadt U14M | 25815 | |
205. | Otake Yuki | 70 | Gümligen | | 29:04 | 6:09 | Altstadt W40 | 3848 | |
DNS | Otani Kota | 87 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:15:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 3849 | |
| Othman, Bolligen Vanessa, Aaliyah | 79 | Bolligen | | 11:11 | 6:58 | Bären Familien | 29627 | |
151. | Otis Emilio | 12 | Wabern | | 8:20 | 5:12 | Bären U11M | 3850 | |
223. | Ott Andri | 87 | Zürich | | 1:13:26 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3851 | |
578. | Ott Christoph | 77 | Boll | | 1:43:53 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3852 | |
82. | Ott Isabelle | 99 | Trimstein | Insel Gruppe | 24:26 | 5:10 | Altstadt W20 | 26138 | |
386. | Ott Konrad | 66 | Freimettigen | TV Zäziwil | 1:38:46 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3853 | |
46. | Ott Len | 13 | Boll | | 1:43:53 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen U16M | 3854 | |
47. | Ott Leo | 12 | Boll | | 1:43:54 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen U16M | 3855 | |
DNS | Ott Nina | 12 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | Startzeit 14:46:00 | | Altstadt U14W | 6123 | |
| Otte, Liebefeld Michal, Nicole | 81 | Liebefeld | TJ Maminka | 13:20 | 8:19 | Bären Familien | 41530 | |
388. | Otterbach Vincent | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 31:29 | 6:40 | Altstadt U14M | 6171 | |