DNS | Ottiger Werner | 60 | Huttwil | | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 16697 | |
16. | Otto Christiane | 65 | Römerswil LU | | 1:28:24 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen W55 | 16698 | |
187. | Otz Rahel | 82 | Bern | | 1:43:12 | 6:24 | 10 Meilen W40 | 16699 | |
156. | Otziger Sven | 00 | Hilterfingen | | 1:13:55 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16700 | |
284. | Oufaina Abderrahim | 91 | Bern | | 1:15:15 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16701 | |
| Oulevey Romain | 79 | Payerne | Procap sport région Broye | 11:04 | 6:54 | Special Olympics | 29070 | |
238. | Ovbiye Stephanie | 97 | Ostermundigen | Insel Gruppe | 27:44 | 5:52 | Altstadt W20 | 26139 | |
375. | Overney David | 88 | Vuadens | | 1:18:18 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16702 | |
110. | Oxley Lara | 98 | Bern | | 1:25:29 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16703 | |
| Oyamendan, Fraubrunnen Ossy, Emily Ofure | 77 | Fraubrunnen | | 12:48 | 7:59 | Bären Familien | 3856 | |
908. | Özbay Yavuz | 83 | Bern | Emmental International | 1:30:05 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16704 | |
281. | Özdemir Tugba | 08 | Gerlafingen | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 36:22 | 7:42 | Altstadt U16W | 6639 | |
109. | Paatz Lourdes | 66 | Thônex | Stade Genève | 1:48:45 | 6:45 | 10 Meilen W55 | 16705 | |
| Pacheco, Muri b. Bern Rui, David | 69 | Muri b. Bern | | 8:23 | 5:14 | Bären Familien | 9323 | |
DNS | Padel Christoph | 75 | Lyss | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 16706 | |
5. | Padilla Burgos Angel Emil | 05 | Eggiwil | | 16:55 | 3:34 | Altstadt U18M | 16707 | |
291. | Padilla Urrea Veronica | 83 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 28:21 | 6:00 | Altstadt W20 | 26140 | |
DNS | Padrun Florian | 73 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 16708 | |
201. | Paeffgen Niniane | 90 | Bern | | 1:29:15 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen W30 | 16709 | |
40. | Pagani Livio | 82 | Le Noirmont | Groupe Sportif Franches-Montagnes | 1:05:34 | 4:04 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16710 | |
493. | Paganini Leandra | 96 | Bern | | 1:46:23 | 6:36 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16867 | |
352. | Pagano Alfonso | 70 | Winterthur | | 1:31:25 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen M50 | 16711 | |
268. | Pagano Maja | 73 | Winterthur | | 1:56:48 | 7:15 | 10 Meilen W45 | 16712 | |
327. | Paganoni Zurbrügg Jolanda | 84 | Frutigen | | 1:34:14 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3857 | |
DNS | Page David | 72 | Fribourg | | Startzeit 16:19:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 16713 | |
DNS | Paglianiti Roberto | 87 | Domat Ems | | Startzeit 16:06:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 16714 | |
DNS | Pagnier Valérie | 91 | Nyon | | Startzeit 16:37:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 16715 | |
646. | Pahud Claude | 87 | Solothurn | | 1:24:41 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16716 | |
829. | Pahud Olivier | 84 | Herrenschwanden | | 1:28:26 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16717 | |
31. | Paiano Gabor | 80 | Münchenbuchsee | ActivePeople Endurance Team | 1:04:28 | 4:00 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3858 | |
288. | Pais Fernando | 94 | Wabern | | 25:24 | 5:22 | Altstadt M20 | 16718 | |
DNS | Pakiyarajah Jathurshan | 95 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 26141 | |
97. | Palacios David | 82 | Bern | | 23:02 | 4:52 | Altstadt M40 | 16719 | |
70. | Palazoglu Akif | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 7:34 | 4:43 | Bären U11M | 26422 | |
543. | Palicova Frantiska | 64 | Uster | | 36:03 | 7:38 | Altstadt W40 | 16720 | |
DNS | Palli Flavia | 14 | Fribourg | Stiftung Freude herrscht | Startzeit 13:00:00 | | Bären U09W | 7610 | |
DNS | Palli Gion-Mattia | 12 | Fribourg | Stiftung Freude herrscht | Startzeit 13:35:00 | | Bären U11M | 7611 | |
215. | Palmieri Alischa | 12 | Biglen (BE) | TV Biglen | 10:50 | 6:45 | Bären U11W | 7678 | |
DNS | Palmieri Paride | 66 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 16721 | |
DNS | Palmiero Alfredo Luca | 70 | Worb | | Startzeit 14:34:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 3859 | |
| Palmisano Sonja | 61 | Bern | Siloah-Gruppe | 53:00 | 11:13 | Altstadt Walk | 26757 | |
347. | Palmquist Seger Anneli | 64 | Vaduz | | 31:12 | 6:36 | Altstadt W40 | 16722 | |
161. | Panic Lorena | 12 | Utzigen | | 30:34 | 6:28 | Altstadt U14W | 16723 | |
381. | Panic Suzan | 81 | Utzigen | | 31:49 | 6:44 | Altstadt W40 | 16724 | |
| Panic, Utzigen Mladen, Leo, Mikko | 80 | Utzigen | | 10:54 | 6:48 | Bären Familien | 29628 | |
496. | Pannatier Megan | 91 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:42:38 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen W30 | 26142 | |
255. | Panozzo Daniela | 74 | Marin-Epagnier | | 1:53:41 | 7:03 | 10 Meilen W45 | 16725 | |
370. | Panshenskov Misha | 85 | Bern | | 1:18:11 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16726 | |
499. | Pantelic Emilli | 95 | Bern | ZMK Bern | 31:05 | 6:35 | Altstadt W20 | 27056 | |
DNS | Pantelic Nikola | 07 | Bern | | Startzeit 13:55:00 | | Bären U16M | 16727 | |
121. | Panzer Fabienne | 85 | Effretikon | finishers winterthur | 1:24:09 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen W30 | 16728 | |
448. | Papaux Cyril | 91 | Lausanne | | 29:54 | 6:19 | Altstadt M20 | 3860 | |
575. | Papaux Estelle | 75 | Lausanne | | 38:31 | 8:09 | Altstadt W40 | 16729 | |
55. | Papidocha Elke | 65 | Bad Zurzach | OSP Running Team Wettingen | 1:36:39 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen W55 | 3861 | |
242. | Papini Davide | 83 | Ennetbaden | Pt Skyrunning | 1:13:52 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16730 | |
520. | Papritz Cécile | 00 | Wabern | ZMK Bern | 31:24 | 6:38 | Altstadt W20 | 27057 | |
558. | Papritz Mike | 87 | Turgi | | 1:22:45 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16731 | |
315. | Papritz Nick | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 28:56 | 6:07 | Altstadt U14M | 6144 | |
1400. | Papritz Nicolas | 89 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:55:32 | 7:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16732 | |
DNS | Paradzik Kristijan | 91 | Ostermundigen | | Startzeit 16:30:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 16733 | |
| Pararajasingam, Liebefeld Kevin, Vayana | 89 | Liebefeld | | 17:47 | 11:06 | Bären Familien | 29629 | |
267. | Paratore Gianni | 92 | Langendorf | | 1:14:42 | 4:38 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16734 | |
57. | Paratore Teo | 95 | Montet (Broye) | Tryverdon | 1:07:23 | 4:11 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16735 | |
DNS | Paratte Mathieu | 84 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 16736 | |
397. | Parel Julie | 00 | Zollikofen | HAFLinger | 1:40:24 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen W20 | 16737 | |
479. | Parino Riccardo | 66 | Martigny | | 1:46:52 | 6:38 | 10 Meilen M55 | 40683 | |
DNS | Pariyar Kiran | 12 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Mösli | Startzeit 13:35:00 | | Bären U11M | 26678 | |
171. | Parlange Francis | 79 | Bern | SNF | 1:16:13 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen M40 | 26772 | |
| Pärli, Schüpfen Tobias, Nino | 87 | Schüpfen | | 15:08 | 9:27 | Bären Familien | 9324 | |
| Pärli, Schüpfen Andrea, Annina | 86 | Schüpfen | | 15:39 | 9:46 | Bären Familien | 9325 | |
DNS | Pärn Liina | 88 | Bern | STB Running | Startzeit 16:19:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 16738 | |
| Parnigoni Anna | 61 | Val d'Illiez | | 44:34 | 9:26 | Altstadt Walk | 16739 | |
| Parnigoni Christelle | 88 | Le Bouveret | | 48:20 | 10:14 | Altstadt Walk | 16740 | |
| Parnigoni Marc | 62 | Val d'Illiez | | 40:20 | 8:32 | Altstadt Walk | 16741 | |
14. | Parnisari Mario | 03 | Bern | | 1:17:22 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen U20M | 16742 | |
188. | Paroz Corinne | 77 | Kirchberg BE | Insel Gruppe | 1:42:11 | 6:20 | 10 Meilen W45 | 26143 | |
18. | Parpan Gianina | 14 | Valbella | | 7:48 | 4:52 | Bären U09W | 16743 | |
365. | Parpan Menga | 80 | Valbella | | 31:31 | 6:40 | Altstadt W40 | 16744 | |
226. | Parpan Paulin | 80 | Valbella | | 1:19:12 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M40 | 16745 | |
| Parpan, Valbella Paulin, Selina | 80 | Valbella | | 13:54 | 8:40 | Bären Familien | 29630 | |
| Parpan-Blaser Anne | 70 | Fribourg | | 39:27 | 8:21 | Altstadt Walk | 16746 | |
| Parrella Antonietta | 69 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | 43:12 | 9:09 | Altstadt Walk | 26144 | |
1364. | Parthiot Sébastien | 86 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:50:39 | 6:52 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16747 | |
| Pasarakonda Dharmarao | 52 | Bern | | 42:48 | 9:04 | Altstadt Walk | 16748 | |
428. | Pasch David | 12 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 37:44 | 7:59 | Altstadt U14M | 6124 | |
| Pasch, Bern Antonie, Hannah | 72 | Bern | | 13:31 | 8:26 | Bären Familien | 29631 | |
275. | Paschold Valentin | 05 | Interlaken | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 41:19 | 8:45 | Altstadt U18M | 26337 | |
DNS | Paschou Theoni | 89 | Zürich | | Startzeit 14:30:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 3863 | |
149. | Pascual-Büchi Judith | 64 | Zollikofen | Bern - Wirtschafts- und Kaderschule KV | 28:11 | 5:58 | Altstadt W40 | 25527 | |
DNS | Pasin Fredy | 65 | Suhr | | Startzeit 16:06:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 16749 | |
333. | Pasquereau Véronique | 66 | Neuchâtel | | 31:03 | 6:34 | Altstadt W40 | 16750 | |
87. | Pasquet Ophélie | 87 | Orny | | 1:21:42 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen W30 | 16751 | |
510. | Pasquier Matthieu | 98 | Riaz | HAFLinger | 1:29:30 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M20 | 16752 | |
1397. | Pasquier Vincent | 87 | Fribourg | | 1:55:05 | 7:09 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16753 | |
227. | Passeraub Lukas | 92 | Glis | STV Brig | 1:13:33 | 4:34 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16754 | |
516. | Passeraub Petra | 90 | Bern | STV Brig | 31:21 | 6:38 | Altstadt W20 | 16755 | |
DNS | Pato Hernandes Margarida | 04 | Burgdorf | Langenthal - Berufsfachschule | Startzeit 16:46:00 | | 10 Meilen U20W | 26561 | |
688. | Pauchard Adrian | 84 | Murten | | 1:25:28 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M30 | 16756 | |
43. | Pauchard Céline | 77 | Ménières | CAB | 1:25:13 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen W45 | 16757 | |
16. | Pauchard Gil | 03 | Bern | | 1:17:53 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen U20M | 3864 | |