482. | Beer Daniel | 79 | Langnau | | 1:30:31 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen M40 | 40568 | |
9. | Beer Jaelle | 09 | Oberburg | | 22:37 | 4:47 | Altstadt U14W | 10637 | |
252. | Beer Leana | 08 | Lützelflüh | | 33:21 | 7:03 | Altstadt U16W | 40575 | |
1168. | Beer Lukas | 85 | Bern | | 1:38:14 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10638 | |
DNS | Beer Michael | 65 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:09:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 10639 | |
127. | Beer Michael | 82 | Meiringen | Laufgruppe Willigen LGW | 1:13:20 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen M40 | 10640 | |
62. | Beer Nicola | 11 | Beromünster | FC Gunzwil | 7:23 | 4:36 | Bären U12M | 10641 | |
614. | Beer Patricia | 94 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 33:11 | 7:01 | Altstadt W20 | 25890 | |
555. | Beer Patrick | 90 | Schindellegi | | 1:22:42 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10642 | |
237. | Beer Quirin | 11 | Lützelflüh | Lützelflüh - Primarschule Dorf | 26:26 | 5:35 | Altstadt U14M | 7114 | |
30. | Beer Rahel | 88 | Jona | Radbar Rarcing Team | 1:14:29 | 4:37 | 10 Meilen W30 | 40023 | |
222. | Beer Rahel | 85 | Rubigen | | 27:24 | 5:48 | Altstadt W20 | 10643 | |
158. | Beer Raphael | 13 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 8:33 | 5:20 | Bären U10M | 7126 | |
202. | Beer Richard | 05 | Mattstetten | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 28:08 | 5:57 | Altstadt U18M | 25258 | |
243. | Beer Thomas | 83 | Zollbrück | | 24:25 | 5:10 | Altstadt M20 | 10644 | |
410. | Beer Tobias | 90 | Solothurn | | 1:19:14 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10645 | |
| Beer, Bern Lukas, Louis, Noël | 85 | Bern | | 11:26 | 7:08 | Bären Familien | 41505 | |
| Beer, Zollbrück Thomas, Levin Andri, Emilia Lena | 83 | Zollbrück | | 10:23 | 6:29 | Bären Familien | 29236 | |
89. | Beerkens Lenore | 67 | Blaricum | | 1:43:57 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen W55 | 10646 | |
226. | Beetschen Marco | 12 | Boltigen | Boltigen - Schule Boltigen | 10:00 | 6:14 | Bären U11M | 6453 | |
17. | Beetschen Oliver | 08 | Boltigen | Boltigen - Schule Boltigen | 6:54 | 4:18 | Bären U16M | 6454 | |
DNS | Beetschen Rafael | 11 | Rüdtligen | Jugi TV Kirchberg | Startzeit 13:40:00 | | Bären U12M | 10647 | |
62. | Beetschen Sabine | 03 | Lenk im Simmental | | 27:32 | 5:49 | Altstadt U20W | 10648 | |
| Begert, Thun Thomas, Yara, Amy, Ben | 78 | Thun | | 13:40 | 8:32 | Bären Familien | 29237 | |
64. | Beglinger Alisha | 09 | Lütschental | Gündlischwand - Schule Gündlischwand | 7:40 | 4:47 | Bären U14W | 6671 | |
200. | Béguelin Cyril | 97 | Fribourg | | 1:16:14 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen M20 | 10649 | |
| Behncke, Wynau Jan, Marie Vivienne | 72 | Wynau | | 10:37 | 6:38 | Bären Familien | 29238 | |
192. | Behra Benoît | 77 | Rixheim | | 1:19:41 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10650 | |
1329. | Beil Marvin | 92 | Schaffhausen | | 1:46:47 | 6:38 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10651 | |
756. | Beimler Yannik | 96 | Schöftland | Team M&S | 1:49:24 | 6:47 | 10 Meilen M20 | 40757 | |
258. | Beissner Mias | 06 | Bern | Bern - Hochfeld 1 | 35:11 | 7:27 | Altstadt U18M | 25321 | |
221. | Bekjarovski Ognen | 94 | Skopje | Netcetera | 23:58 | 5:04 | Altstadt M20 | 26653 | |
221. | Belay Noël | 08 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | 29:40 | 6:17 | Altstadt U16M | 7011 | |
224. | Beldi Barbara | 73 | Wohlen bei Bern | | 1:47:29 | 6:40 | 10 Meilen W45 | 40459 | |
DNS | Beldi Elena | 06 | Spiegel b. Bern | STB Bern | Startzeit 14:17:00 | | Altstadt U18W | 2186 | |
205. | Beldi Eleni | 09 | Bern | | 9:07 | 5:41 | Bären U14W | 40486 | |
191. | Beldi Florian | 07 | Wohlen b. Bern | | 26:18 | 5:34 | Altstadt U16M | 40460 | |
577. | Beldi Guido | 72 | Wohlen bei Bern | | 1:47:29 | 6:40 | 10 Meilen M50 | 40461 | |
353. | Beldi Valentin | 12 | Wohlen b. Bern | LAC Wohlen | 30:05 | 6:22 | Altstadt U14M | 40462 | |
76. | Beleva Entchev Mariya | 77 | Thun | | 1:29:26 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen W45 | 10652 | |
220. | Belgacem Mohamed | 12 | Nidau | | 9:48 | 6:06 | Bären U11M | 40564 | |
76. | Beller Berlios | 05 | Brügg BE | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 22:13 | 4:42 | Altstadt U18M | 6380 | |
| Belli Marino, Muri bei Bern Francesca, Daniele, Lisa, Carlo, Paolo, Reto | 80 | Muri bei Bern | | 17:31 | 10:56 | Bären Familien | 9121 | |
1254. | Belliard David | 85 | Bern | | 1:41:18 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10653 | |
207. | Bellini Alain | 74 | Chéserex | CNN Tri Nyon | 1:20:24 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10654 | |
DNS | Bellini Simone | 95 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 14:46:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 25891 | |
110. | Bellon Pascal | 66 | Troistorrents | | 1:22:10 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M55 | 10655 | |
646. | Bellotti Marco | 78 | Lausanne | Footing club Lausanne | 1:40:04 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen M40 | 40477 | |
73. | Bellwald Flurina | 10 | Ferden | Stiftung Freude herrscht | 7:43 | 4:49 | Bären U14W | 7598 | |
9. | Bellwald Julian | 09 | Wiler (Lötschen) | Stiftung Freude herrscht | 6:09 | 3:50 | Bären U14M | 7599 | |
15. | Bellwald Maria Helena | 12 | Ferden | Stiftung Freude herrscht | 7:29 | 4:40 | Bären U11W | 7600 | |
265. | Bellwald Melanie | 96 | Bern | Boxclub Bern | 1:34:58 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen W20 | 40516 | |
747. | Bellwald Patricia | 89 | Salgesch | | 36:20 | 7:41 | Altstadt W20 | 10656 | |
135. | Bellwald Rudy | 60 | Heimberg | | 1:34:50 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen M60 | 10657 | |
7. | Bellwald Samuel | 11 | Wiler (Lötschen) | Stiftung Freude herrscht | 6:29 | 4:02 | Bären U12M | 7601 | |
6. | Bellwald Tobias | 13 | Wiler (Lötschen) | Stiftung Freude herrscht | 6:47 | 4:14 | Bären U10M | 7602 | |
88. | Belpaire-Pauwels Nathalie | 69 | Coppet | Gobe Bitume | 1:37:42 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen W50 | 10658 | |
155. | Beltran Ciro Juan Felipe | 09 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 8:23 | 5:13 | Bären U14M | 6872 | |
212. | Beltran Ciro Valentina | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:39 | 6:39 | Bären U11W | 26414 | |
49. | Belz Carina | 13 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 8:22 | 5:13 | Bären U10W | 26375 | |
7. | Belz Giulia | 08 | Ittigen | Skiclub Kandersteg | 6:29 | 4:02 | Bären U16W | 10659 | |
14. | Belz Ilaria | 06 | Ittigen | Turnverein Längasse | 21:02 | 4:27 | Altstadt U18W | 10660 | |
184. | Ben Youssef Anouk | 71 | Delémont | | 1:54:12 | 7:05 | 10 Meilen W50 | 10661 | |
69. | Benati Olivia | 04 | Hinterkappelen | Köniz - Gymnasium Lerbermatt | 27:53 | 5:54 | Altstadt U20W | 26522 | |
806. | Benda Leandro | 89 | Bulle | | 1:27:56 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10662 | |
579. | Bendetti Carlo | 69 | Winterthur | | 1:48:00 | 6:42 | 10 Meilen M50 | 40730 | |
423. | Benecke Stefan | 68 | Steffisburg / Schweiz | | 1:35:55 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen M50 | 10663 | |
144. | Benelli Matteo | 06 | Busswil b. Büren | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 25:18 | 5:21 | Altstadt U18M | 25288 | |
167. | Benfatto Chiara | 03 | Münsingen | Biel-Bienne - Berufsbildungszentrum/Centre de formation prof. | 35:24 | 7:29 | Altstadt U20W | 25553 | |
356. | Beniaouf Sami | 94 | Biel/Bienne | | 27:07 | 5:44 | Altstadt M20 | 40309 | |
177. | Benmostefa Nesrine | 09 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Dennigkofen | 8:49 | 5:30 | Bären U14W | 26671 | |
133. | Benn Clara | 11 | Bern | | 9:18 | 5:48 | Bären U12W | 10664 | |
164. | Benn Eddie | 08 | Bern | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 25:13 | 5:20 | Altstadt U16M | 25799 | |
139. | Benn Henry | 05 | Bern | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 25:12 | 5:20 | Altstadt U18M | 25825 | |
213. | Bennet Marcel | 72 | Lachen | | 1:24:31 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M50 | 40701 | |
905. | Benninger Fabian | 87 | Bern | | 1:30:02 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40732 | |
472. | Benninger Lorenz | 74 | Bremgarten | | 1:34:10 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10665 | |
136. | Benninger Nora | 76 | Ferenbalm | FINMA Run | 1:37:18 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen W45 | 25766 | |
| Benoit Catherine | 65 | Marly | | 45:57 | 9:43 | Altstadt Walk | 10666 | |
DNS | Benoit Lionel | 74 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 10667 | |
271. | Benoit Roland | 74 | Dombresson | Temps boubas | 1:23:26 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10668 | |
303. | Bensaid Lina | 07 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 41:19 | 8:45 | Altstadt U16W | 6712 | |
234. | Bentz Lio | 09 | Langendorf | PSL 6. Klasse | 26:25 | 5:35 | Altstadt U14M | 7419 | |
DNS | Benyat Lilly | 10 | Ostermundigen | | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt U14W | 40434 | |
111. | Benyat Lilly | 10 | Ostermundigen | | 8:09 | 5:05 | Bären U14W | 10669 | |
8. | Benz Fabian | 00 | Berneck | Mila Rheintal | 57:46 | 3:35 | 10 Meilen M20 | 40024 | |
62. | Benz Judith | 86 | Erlenbach i. S. | | 23:55 | 5:03 | Altstadt W20 | 10670 | |
88. | Benz Lina | 90 | Moosseedorf | Zollikofen - Sekundarstufe | 24:38 | 5:13 | Altstadt W20 | 7905 | |
25. | Benz Regula | 74 | Meilen | LC Meilen | 1:20:44 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen W45 | 10671 | |
109. | Benz Salome | 08 | Bern | | 27:21 | 5:47 | Altstadt U16W | 10672 | |
| Benz, Bern Lina, Kyran, Aljun | 90 | Bern | | 11:27 | 7:09 | Bären Familien | 29239 | |
287. | Berakhi Daniel | 90 | Ittigen | FC Tegaru Swiss | 25:23 | 5:22 | Altstadt M20 | 10673 | |
186. | Berber Sueda | 05 | Gerlafingen | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 30:21 | 6:25 | Altstadt U18W | 6611 | |
63. | Berberat Barbara | 84 | Hettiswil | | 1:19:55 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen W30 | 10674 | |
272. | Berberat Jean Luc | 66 | Saint-Imier | | 1:31:55 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen M55 | 10675 | |
359. | Berberat Pascal | 76 | Hettiswil | | 1:27:48 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10676 | |
| Berchier Steve | 84 | Cugy FR | Procap sport région Broye | 20:28 | 12:47 | Special Olympics | 29009 | |
| Berchten Beatrice | 77 | Wynigen | Insel Gruppe | 43:19 | 9:10 | Altstadt Walk | 25892 | |
103. | Berchten Lara | 05 | Gstaad | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 27:22 | 5:47 | Altstadt U18W | 26310 | |
200. | Berchten Lea | 07 | Gstaad | TV Saanen-Gstaad | 30:30 | 6:27 | Altstadt U16W | 10677 | |