44. | Rhyner David | 78 | Münsingen | ST Bern | 1:05:55 | 4:05 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4000 | |
7. | Rhyner HansKaspar | 44 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass, smrun | 1:45:22 | 6:32 | 10 Meilen M75 | 17258 | |
DNS | Rhyner Jael | 15 | Münsingen | | Startzeit 12:50:00 | | Bären U08W | 17259 | |
131. | Rhyner Lukas | 02 | Zollikofen | | 1:12:57 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4001 | |
10. | Ribeiro Albino | 68 | Thun | lauftreff Thun | 1:04:09 | 3:59 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17260 | |
209. | Ribeiro Claudio | 90 | Langenthal | | 23:46 | 5:01 | Altstadt M20 | 17262 | |
129. | Ribeiro Joao | 69 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 23:58 | 5:04 | Altstadt M40 | 17263 | |
423. | Ribeiro José | 74 | Martigny | | 1:31:15 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4002 | |
233. | Ribeli Manuel | 72 | Grossaffoltern | | 1:25:28 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17264 | |
259. | Ribeli Milla | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 36:28 | 7:43 | Altstadt U14W | 6194 | |
277. | Ricca Stefano | 71 | Wünnewil | | 1:27:16 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17265 | |
256. | Riccio Tatiana | 07 | Gerlafingen | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 34:04 | 7:12 | Altstadt U16W | 6645 | |
250. | Riccò Christian | 71 | Losone | Tri Team Ticino | 1:26:02 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17266 | |
235. | Richard Céline | 90 | Salavaux | | 1:30:45 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17267 | |
1. | Richard Daniel | 66 | Burgdorf | Ypsomed AG | 1:01:42 | 3:50 | 10 Meilen M55 | 27026 | |
12. | Richard Elena | 12 | Bern | STB Bern | 7:21 | 4:35 | Bären U11W | 17268 | |
DNS | Richard Nathalie | 74 | Evionnaz | | Startzeit 16:52:00 | | 10 Meilen W45 | 17269 | |
| Richard Renja | 04 | Ursenbach | Langenthal - Gymnasium Oberaargau | | 7:47 | 10 Meilen U20W | 26578 | |
284. | Richard Suzannah | 81 | Zofingen | | 30:16 | 6:24 | Altstadt W40 | 40175 | |
| Richardet Sheyls | 74 | Lausanne | | 44:44 | 9:28 | Altstadt Walk | 40401 | |
DNF | Richina Daniel | 78 | Rivera | | 23:51 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen M40 | 4003 | |
175. | Richli Simon | 97 | Bern | | 22:56 | 4:51 | Altstadt M20 | 4004 | |
127. | Richner Gianluca | 10 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 7:53 | 4:55 | Bären U14M | 6882 | |
250. | Richoz Alexandre | 90 | Colombier | | 1:14:06 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17270 | |
151. | Richoz Pascal | 71 | Romont FR | CARC Romont | 1:21:00 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17271 | |
76. | Richoz Philippe | 57 | Marin | | 1:36:52 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen M65 | 17272 | |
36. | Richter Andreas | 76 | Ittigen | | 21:02 | 4:27 | Altstadt M40 | 17273 | |
20. | Richter Anouk | 65 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:28:51 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen W55 | 17274 | |
373. | Richter Corina | 74 | Jegenstorf | | 31:42 | 6:42 | Altstadt W40 | 17275 | |
126. | Richter Elodie | 12 | Jegenstorf | | 8:55 | 5:34 | Bären U11W | 17276 | |
669. | Richter Frank | 84 | Zürich | | 1:25:11 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17277 | |
37. | Richter Matti | 13 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 21:44 | 4:36 | Altstadt U14M | 26398 | |
38. | Richter Max | 11 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 21:45 | 4:36 | Altstadt U14M | 26399 | |
201. | Richter Murielle | 08 | Jegenstorf | Jegenstorf - Schulen Jegenstorf | 30:31 | 6:27 | Altstadt U16W | 26515 | |
53. | Richter Nelson | 09 | Jegenstorf | Jegenstorf - Schulen Jegenstorf | 22:17 | 4:43 | Altstadt U14M | 26516 | |
816. | Richter Pernille | 83 | Pfungen | Heavy Runners | 52:44 | 11:10 | Altstadt W20 | 17278 | |
DNS | Richter Tobias | 84 | Dulliken | | Startzeit 16:30:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 17279 | |
87. | Rickli Alfred | 53 | Liebefeld | | 29:32 | 6:15 | Altstadt M60 | 17280 | |
125. | Rickli Eric | 62 | Fribourg | | 1:33:57 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M60 | 17281 | |
8. | Rickli Hans | 52 | 1007 Lausanne | Seniors de Coubertin | 1:32:17 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M70 | 17282 | |
294. | Rickli Jörg | 67 | Thayngen | WhatsappApp Runners Schaffhausen | 1:33:23 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4005 | |
29. | Rickli Myriam | 62 | 1007 Lausanne | | 1:41:23 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen W60 | 17283 | |
1072. | Rickli Urs | 85 | Thun | British Embassy Berne | 1:34:16 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17284 | |
253. | Riebold Lars | 63 | Düsseldorf | | 1:30:34 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17285 | |
197. | Riechsteiner Marco | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 25:54 | 5:29 | Altstadt U14M | 25455 | |
613. | Riechsteiner Rolf | 72 | Bern | | 1:54:26 | 7:06 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4006 | |
202. | Riechsteiner Ronja | 13 | Bern | | 10:30 | 6:33 | Bären U10W | 4007 | |
148. | Riecker Larissa | 11 | Bern | Oberbottigen - Primarschule Oberbottigen | 30:05 | 6:22 | Altstadt U14W | 7338 | |
473. | Riede Isabelle | 95 | Ostermundigen | | 1:45:00 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17286 | |
33. | Riedel Fabienne | 08 | Glis | LLT Oberwallis | 7:25 | 4:38 | Bären U16W | 4008 | |
128. | Riedener Amanda | 85 | Thun | | 1:24:49 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17287 | |
141. | Riedener Lenn | 13 | Bern | GGB | 8:24 | 5:14 | Bären U10M | 40961 | |
647. | Riedener Tobias | 92 | Bern | Speedgoat | 1:24:42 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17288 | |
350. | Rieder Adrian | 71 | Wiler | | 1:31:16 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17289 | |
718. | Rieder Agustin | 97 | Bern | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | 1:44:51 | 6:30 | 10 Meilen M20 | 25036 | |
390. | Rieder Alain | 90 | Bern | | 1:18:47 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17290 | |
DNS | Rieder Angelo | 12 | Wiler (Lötschen) | Stiftung Freude herrscht | Startzeit 13:35:00 | | Bären U11M | 7612 | |
41. | Rieder Anouk | 11 | Wiler (Lötschen) | Stiftung Freude herrscht | 7:47 | 4:51 | Bären U12W | 7613 | |
23. | Rieder Enea | 13 | Wiler (Lötschen) | Stiftung Freude herrscht | 7:08 | 4:27 | Bären U10M | 7614 | |
44. | Rieder Fabrice | 09 | Wiler (Lötschen) | Stiftung Freude herrscht | 6:59 | 4:21 | Bären U14M | 7615 | |
50. | Rieder Giulia | 11 | Blatten(Lötschen) | Stiftung Freude herrscht | 7:53 | 4:55 | Bären U12W | 7616 | |
52. | Rieder Janis | 14 | Freimettigen (BE) | | 7:56 | 4:57 | Bären U09M | 17291 | |
84. | Rieder Jonah | 13 | Kippel | Stiftung Freude herrscht | 7:52 | 4:54 | Bären U10M | 7617 | |
104. | Rieder Leana | 12 | Freimettigen (BE) | | 8:36 | 5:22 | Bären U11W | 17292 | |
DNS | Rieder Nadine | 85 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:27:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 17293 | |
54. | Rieder Serafine | 12 | Wiler (Lötschen) | Stiftung Freude herrscht | 8:01 | 5:00 | Bären U11W | 7618 | |
56. | Rieder Simon | 10 | Wiler (Lötschen) | Stiftung Freude herrscht | 7:06 | 4:25 | Bären U14M | 7619 | |
44. | Rieder Stephanie | 80 | Flumenthal | | 1:23:49 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen W40 | 17294 | |
| Rieder Valerie | 98 | Latterbach | | | 7:38 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4009 | |
28. | Rieder Zoe | 10 | Wiler (Lötschen) | Stiftung Freude herrscht | 6:59 | 4:21 | Bären U14W | 7620 | |
110. | Riederer Flavia | 99 | Madiswil | Skiclub Walterswil | 25:18 | 5:21 | Altstadt W20 | 17295 | |
374. | Riederer Sonja | 71 | Madiswil | Ingold Rönners | 31:42 | 6:42 | Altstadt W40 | 40176 | |
59. | Riedi Elina Nel | 03 | Bern | Bern - Wirtschaftsmittelschule | 27:22 | 5:47 | Altstadt U20W | 25541 | |
672. | Riedo Karin | 89 | Schwarzsee | | 34:24 | 7:17 | Altstadt W20 | 17296 | |
671. | Riedo Myriam | 85 | Ueberstorf | | 34:23 | 7:16 | Altstadt W20 | 4010 | |
375. | Riedweg Caroline | 64 | Worb | | 31:43 | 6:43 | Altstadt W40 | 4011 | |
137. | Riedweg Jörg | 64 | Heimenhausen | Pacemaker | 1:24:21 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M55 | 1914 | |
DNS | Riedwyl Charlene | 05 | Hilterfingen | Thun - Gymnasium Thun | Startzeit 14:38:00 | | Altstadt U18W | 26916 | |
164. | Riedwyl Hansjörg | 63 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:25:52 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17297 | |
19. | Riedwyl Marianne | 65 | Bern | GG Bern | 22:02 | 4:40 | Altstadt W40 | 4012 | |
205. | Riegel Phil | 78 | Belp | | 25:44 | 5:26 | Altstadt M40 | 17298 | |
DNF | Rieger Mirjam | 81 | Ins | STB Running | 58:33 12.8 km | | 10 Meilen W40 | 17299 | |
27. | Rieke Levin | 11 | Wahlendorf | | 6:57 | 4:20 | Bären U12M | 17300 | |
91. | Rieke Sophia | 09 | Wahlendorf | | 27:42 | 5:51 | Altstadt U14W | 17301 | |
| Ries, Bern Christian, Alyssa, Cyril, Enea | 82 | Bern | | 12:36 | 7:52 | Bären Familien | 29670 | |
157. | Riese Ben | 13 | Bern | SCB Future | 8:33 | 5:20 | Bären U10M | 17302 | |
368. | Riesen Adriana | 97 | Schwarzenburg | | 29:29 | 6:14 | Altstadt W20 | 17303 | |
92. | Riesen Dario | 06 | Belp | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 22:57 | 4:51 | Altstadt U18M | 6069 | |
172. | Riesen Lukas | 77 | Oberrieden | | 1:18:40 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4013 | |
210. | Riesen Mirjam | 76 | Frauenkappelen | Verein OK Kerzerslauf | 1:45:34 | 6:33 | 10 Meilen W45 | 17304 | |
158. | Riesen Severin | 07 | Aefligen | Kirchberg - Oberstufe Kirchberg | 25:04 | 5:18 | Altstadt U16M | 6993 | |
193. | Riesen Stefan | 72 | Schwarzenburg | SC Rüschegg | 1:22:52 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17305 | |
| Riesen, Zuzwil BE Thomas, Sandra, Olivia | 79 | Zuzwil BE | Turnverein Längasse | 8:49 | 5:30 | Bären Familien | 41534 | |
| Rieser Toni | 57 | Bern | Acherli | 52:36 | 11:08 | Altstadt Walk | 6019 | |
56. | Rieß-Migeot Caroline | 67 | Saarbrücken | | 25:15 | 5:20 | Altstadt W40 | 17306 | |
9. | Rifqui Noah | 15 | Mattstetten | Schule Mattstetten | 7:48 | 4:52 | Bären U08M | 26733 | |
142. | Rifqui Yonas | 11 | Mattstetten | Schule Mattstetten | 8:56 | 5:34 | Bären U12M | 26734 | |
DNS | Rigamonti Véronique | 65 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:46:00 | | 10 Meilen W55 | 17307 | |
DNS | Riggenbach Markus | 59 | Bern | STB | Startzeit 16:27:00 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 17308 | |
304. | Righini Stefan | 90 | Bern | APPgoesGP2022 | 1:16:07 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25010 | |