| Schenk, Oberbuchsiten Susanne, Fabian | 81 | Oberbuchsiten | | 10:49 | 6:45 | Bären Familien | 9360 | |
464. | Schenkel Mélanie | 97 | Lyss | | 30:41 | 6:30 | Altstadt W20 | 17933 | |
28. | Schenkel Urs | 51 | Mattstetten | | 1:40:25 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen M70 | 17934 | |
210. | Schenker Mélina | 89 | Zürich | | 1:29:42 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17935 | |
DNS | Schenker, Brügg BE Tania, Atdhe, Dayleen, Taljana | 91 | Brügg BE | Schule Brügg - Familien | Startzeit 12:40:00 | | Bären Familien | 29715 | |
161. | Scheppler Jannis | 12 | Bolligen | | 8:32 | 5:19 | Bären U11M | 17936 | |
239. | Scherer Bruno | 60 | Mühleberg | | 1:53:27 | 7:02 | 10 Meilen M60 | 17937 | |
643. | Scherer Claudia | 99 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 33:37 | 7:07 | Altstadt W20 | 26192 | |
11. | Scherer Cornelia | 58 | Bolligen | | 27:27 | 5:48 | Altstadt W60 | 4167 | |
274. | Scherer Maïté | 96 | Fribourg | | 1:35:15 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen W20 | 40284 | |
| Scherer Regula | 72 | Unterentfelden | | 44:37 | 9:27 | Altstadt Walk | 17938 | |
559. | Scherer Sophie | 98 | Bern | | 1:54:54 | 7:08 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17939 | |
253. | Scherf Nina | 83 | Bern | | 1:31:25 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4168 | |
DNF | Scherler Heiko | 72 | Thörishaus | | 1:05:20 10.0 km | | 10 Meilen M50 | 17940 | |
303. | Scherler Jeanne | 05 | Oberbalm | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 37:38 | 7:58 | Altstadt U18W | 25057 | |
160. | Scherler Johanna | 78 | Thörishaus | | 28:23 | 6:00 | Altstadt W40 | 17941 | |
255. | Scherler Kaspar | 89 | Belp | | 1:14:18 | 4:37 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17942 | |
190. | Scherler Patrick | 82 | Bern | | 1:17:10 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17943 | |
37. | Scherler Theodor | 07 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 21:06 | 4:28 | Altstadt U16M | 25246 | |
284. | Scherly Patrice | 69 | Noréaz | | 1:27:40 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17944 | |
| Scherrer Anita | 90 | Bremgarten | BSC Wohlen - Lenzburg | 10:50 | 6:46 | Special Olympics | 29075 | |
52. | Scherrer Annette | 70 | Muri b. Bern | Gerbersport | 1:31:57 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen W50 | 17945 | |
68. | Scherrer Dominik | 80 | Madiswil | LV Langenthal | 1:09:01 | 4:17 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17946 | |
| Scherrer Emanuel | 92 | Binningen | PluSport -Basel | 10:37 | 6:37 | Special Olympics | 29076 | |
25. | Scherrer Felix | 61 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 1:18:56 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M60 | 17947 | |
| Scherrer Patricia | 64 | Courrendlin | | 45:54 | 9:43 | Altstadt Walk | 17948 | |
442. | Scherrer Reto | 76 | Stettlen | | 1:32:30 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17949 | |
| Scherrer, Madiswil Dominik, Eric | 80 | Madiswil | LV Langenthal | 21:46 | 13:35 | Bären Familien | 29716 | |
484. | Schertel Lukas | 90 | Fribourg | | 1:20:46 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17950 | |
5. | Schertenleib Beat | 63 | Heimberg | bikecenter/tripl3.ch | 1:04:52 | 4:01 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17951 | |
19. | Schertenleib Daniela | 95 | Heimberg | | 21:15 | 4:30 | Altstadt W20 | 40194 | |
366. | Schertenleib Julia | 93 | Burgdorf | | 1:39:15 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4170 | |
506. | Schertenleib Mathias | 76 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:36:52 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen M45 | 26193 | |
19. | Schertenleib Michaela | 91 | Bern | | 1:11:29 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17952 | |
241. | Schertenleib Philip | 06 | Heimiswil | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 31:59 | 6:46 | Altstadt U18M | 6783 | |
26. | Schertenleib Raphael | 90 | Thun | bikecenter/tripl3.ch | 59:39 | 3:42 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17953 | |
109. | Scherwey Julia | 11 | Rubigen | | 8:57 | 5:35 | Bären U12W | 17954 | |
170. | Scherwey Samira | 09 | Rubigen | | 8:41 | 5:25 | Bären U14W | 17955 | |
171. | Scherwey Valentina | 94 | Wabern | | 1:29:41 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17956 | |
| Scherz Christoph | 53 | Köniz | STB Walking-Team | 37:52 | 8:01 | Altstadt Walk | 17957 | |
184. | Scherz Melea | 10 | Steffisburg | | 8:55 | 5:34 | Bären U14W | 17958 | |
437. | Scheuermeier Samuel | 82 | Zollikofen | Lauftreff Zollikofen | 1:28:11 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17959 | |
18. | Scheuner Nicole | 03 | Hellsau | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | 23:01 | 4:52 | Altstadt U20W | 25716 | |
528. | Scheurer Cedric | 02 | Bundkofen | | 34:38 | 7:20 | Altstadt M20 | 17960 | |
193. | Scheurer Mara | 05 | Aarberg | Insel Gruppe | 30:37 | 6:29 | Altstadt U18W | 26194 | |
DNF | Scheurer Rita | 63 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 28:37 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen W55 | 26195 | |
222. | Scheurlen Tabea | 96 | Bern | | 1:32:19 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17961 | |
114. | Schiavi Erminio | 66 | Yverdon-les-Bains | ELSA SPORT LOISIRS | 1:22:24 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4171 | |
23. | Schibli Armin | 46 | Steg Vs | LSVO | 24:20 | 5:09 | Altstadt M60 | 17962 | |
12. | Schibli Gaby | 53 | Steg VS | LSVO | 1:45:39 | 6:33 | 10 Meilen W65 | 17963 | |
498. | Schibli Mathieu | 88 | Bern | | 1:21:08 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17964 | |
DNS | Schichl Anne-Sophie | 91 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 17965 | |
566. | Schick Christiane | 67 | Villars-Bramard | | 37:45 | 7:59 | Altstadt W40 | 17966 | |
221. | Schick Jessica | 02 | Gümmenen | | 27:24 | 5:48 | Altstadt W20 | 17967 | |
127. | Schick Roland | 46 | Bischweier | TB Gaggenau | 32:09 | 6:48 | Altstadt M60 | 17968 | |
18. | Schicktanz Camille | 09 | Tenniken | LV FrenkeFortuna | 6:44 | 4:12 | Bären U14W | 17969 | |
DNS | Schiess Alfred | 67 | Jegenstorf | Swisscom AG | Startzeit 16:43:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 26852 | |
518. | Schiess Thomas | 69 | Seftigen | TV Seftigen | 1:41:45 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17970 | |
122. | Schiesser Christoph | 82 | Bern | | 1:13:06 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17971 | |
211. | Schiesser Janina | 96 | Ennenda | | 1:31:47 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17972 | |
DNF | Schiesser Laura | 89 | Langenthal | | 51:25 10.0 km | | 10 Meilen W30 | 17973 | |
204. | Schiesser Lukas | 94 | Zürich | | 1:16:27 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17974 | |
4. | Schifferli Janine | 10 | Rüderswil | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | 21:06 | 4:28 | Altstadt U14W | 7526 | |
105. | Schifferli Yannick | 12 | Rüderswil | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | 7:54 | 4:56 | Bären U11M | 7527 | |
15. | Schiffmann Belen | 04 | Burgdorf | Status Burgdorf | 22:22 | 4:44 | Altstadt U20W | 17975 | |
19. | Schiffmann Frank | 68 | Burgdorf | Ypsomed AG | 1:08:08 | 4:13 | 10 Meilen M50 | 27030 | |
35. | Schiffmann Leon | 00 | Burgdorf | Satus Burgdorf | 18:14 | 3:51 | Altstadt M20 | 17976 | |
346. | Schild Anita | 81 | Belp | Insel Gruppe | 31:11 | 6:36 | Altstadt W40 | 26196 | |
77. | Schild Franziska | 77 | Bern | | 1:29:30 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen W45 | 17977 | |
194. | Schild Jonas | 86 | Bolligen | | 1:12:45 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17978 | |
13. | Schild Juliette | 78 | Köniz | | 1:14:00 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen W40 | 17979 | |
118. | Schild Lean | 08 | Aefligen | Kirchberg - Oberstufe Kirchberg | 23:50 | 5:02 | Altstadt U16M | 6995 | |
702. | Schild Manon | 93 | Nidau | | 35:09 | 7:26 | Altstadt W20 | 17980 | |
640. | Schild Martin | 79 | Interlaken | | 1:39:54 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17981 | |
53. | Schild Olivier | 86 | Köniz | LCA Bärn | 1:03:09 | 3:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17982 | |
94. | Schild Patrick | 77 | Heimberg | | 1:14:02 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17983 | |
74. | Schild Pedro | 60 | Köniz | STB Running | 28:47 | 6:05 | Altstadt M60 | 17984 | |
| Schild, Bern Franziska, Sasha Sophie | 77 | Bern | | 15:59 | 9:59 | Bären Familien | 29717 | |
| Schild, Köniz Juliette, Stephan, Silas, Kimo | 78 | Köniz | | 11:30 | 7:10 | Bären Familien | 29718 | |
DNS | Schildknecht Iannes | 07 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:46:00 | | Altstadt U16M | 4172 | |
395. | Schilliger Andràs | 00 | Wabern | | 1:24:59 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M20 | 17985 | |
152. | Schilling Timo | 80 | Büetigen | | 1:15:07 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17986 | |
26. | Schilt Louan | 14 | Burgdorf | | 7:35 | 4:44 | Bären U09M | 17987 | |
482. | Schilt Muriel | 83 | Burgdorf | | 1:41:29 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen W30 | 17988 | |
215. | Schilt Ueli | 89 | Zürich | Züri rännt | 1:13:13 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17989 | |
DNF | Schilter Alex | 54 | Goldau | The Master of my Time again | 34:40 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen M65 | 4173 | |
9. | Schilter Mia | 11 | Münchenbuchsee | TVM Buchsi Athletics | 6:51 | 4:16 | Bären U12W | 17990 | |
DNS | Schilter Thomas | 90 | Rothenthurm | | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 17991 | |
456. | Schiltknecht Dres | 74 | Colmar | | 1:33:18 | 5:47 | 10 Meilen M45 | 17992 | |
47. | Schimanski Judith | 04 | Aefligen | Langenthal - Gymnasium Oberaargau | 26:23 | 5:35 | Altstadt U20W | 26579 | |
1338. | Schindele Joscha | 88 | Bern | | 1:47:18 | 6:39 | 10 Meilen M30 | 17993 | |
494. | Schindler Andreas | 68 | Subingen | | 32:18 | 6:50 | Altstadt M40 | 17994 | |
134. | Schindler Christian | 80 | Niederwangen | LC Kampfsau | 1:13:45 | 4:34 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17995 | |
280. | Schindler Dominik | 79 | Solothurn | | 1:21:43 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M40 | 17996 | |
104. | Schindler Martin | 65 | Lugnorre | | 1:21:52 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen M55 | 17997 | |
110. | Schindler Meike | 03 | Uetendorf | | 30:08 | 6:22 | Altstadt U20W | 4174 | |
| Schindler, Hasle-Rüegsau Kai, Aline | 76 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | 9:11 | 5:43 | Bären Familien | 41541 | |
112. | Schinwari Hamza | 08 | Langendorf | PSL 6. Klasse | 23:45 | 5:01 | Altstadt U16M | 7428 | |
469. | Schipper Ori | 71 | Bern | | 1:39:15 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M50 | 17998 | |
538. | Schlachter Aline Maeva | 96 | Bern | | 1:49:51 | 6:49 | 10 Meilen W20 | 17999 | |