82. | Schläfli Jürg | 57 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 1:37:48 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen M65 | 18000 | |
507. | Schläfli Lea | 83 | Eggiwil | Eggiwil - Tagesschule der Stiftung Integration Emmental | 31:12 | 6:36 | Altstadt W20 | 6566 | |
412. | Schläfli Marti Petra | 75 | Wohlen b. Bern | | 32:24 | 6:51 | Altstadt W40 | 18001 | |
DNS | Schläfli Petra | 92 | Solothurn | | Startzeit 16:27:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 4175 | |
140. | Schläfli Sandra | 04 | Mühlethurnen | Köniz - Gymnasium Lerbermatt | 32:51 | 6:57 | Altstadt U20W | 26540 | |
215. | Schlagmüller Andreas | 65 | Zürich | LSV Kloten-Bassersdorf | 1:28:48 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M55 | 18002 | |
224. | Schlaich Thomas | 75 | Ittigen | | 1:21:29 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4176 | |
DNS | Schläpfer Elin | 15 | Spiegel bei Bern | | Startzeit 12:50:00 | | Bären U08W | 18003 | |
29. | Schläpfer Mattia | 06 | Interlaken | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 19:47 | 4:11 | Altstadt U18M | 25492 | |
138. | Schläpfer Ursula | 69 | Steffisburg | Sigriswil - Oberstufe Sigriswil | 27:50 | 5:53 | Altstadt W40 | 7592 | |
43. | Schläppi Andrin | 07 | Münsingen | | 9:33 | 5:57 | Bären U16M | 18004 | |
207. | Schläppi Hanna | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wylergut | 32:06 | 6:47 | Altstadt U14W | 6304 | |
DNS | Schläppi Jurian | 11 | Münsingen | | Startzeit 13:40:00 | | Bären U12M | 18005 | |
59. | Schläppi Klaus | 77 | Münsingen | | 22:18 | 4:43 | Altstadt M40 | 18006 | |
103. | Schläppi Ruwen | 14 | Münsingen | | 8:32 | 5:19 | Bären U09M | 18007 | |
17. | Schläppi Thomas | 04 | Steinhausen | | 1:17:55 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen U20M | 18008 | |
160. | Schlatter Christoph | 70 | Bellach | | 1:21:30 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18009 | |
DNF | Schlatter Dominik | 81 | Münsingen | | 22:18 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen M40 | 4177 | |
47. | Schlatter Janina | 11 | Davos Platz | | 7:51 | 4:53 | Bären U12W | 18010 | |
55. | Schlatter Julien | 10 | Oberdorf | | 7:05 | 4:25 | Bären U14M | 18011 | |
259. | Schlatter Kevin | 68 | Baden | | 1:26:22 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18012 | |
67. | Schlatter Laurin | 13 | Davos Platz | | 7:41 | 4:47 | Bären U10M | 18013 | |
839. | Schlatter Michael | 85 | Bern | | 1:28:40 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4178 | |
127. | Schlatter Sonya | 64 | Zürich | | 1:52:41 | 7:00 | 10 Meilen W55 | 18014 | |
208. | Schlauri Marco | 88 | Zürich | üetlibergrun | 1:13:03 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18015 | |
571. | Schlede Jonathan | 99 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:32:11 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18016 | |
185. | Schlegel Adrian | 73 | Bern | | 1:19:23 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M45 | 18017 | |
1099. | Schlegel Christian | 86 | Belp | | 1:35:05 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4179 | |
617. | Schlegel Julia | 96 | Worb | Insel Gruppe | 33:12 | 7:01 | Altstadt W20 | 26197 | |
187. | Schlegel Stefan | 96 | Heiligkreuz (Mels) | 3MuskelTiere | 1:15:38 | 4:41 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18018 | |
115. | Schletti Ana-Linn | 01 | Burgdorf | | 25:22 | 5:22 | Altstadt W20 | 40195 | |
142. | Schletti Nora | 07 | Zweisimmen | Zweisimmen - Volksschule Zweisimmen | 28:51 | 6:06 | Altstadt U16W | 7933 | |
221. | Schley Frank | 66 | Bern | | 1:28:58 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M55 | 18019 | |
396. | Schlüchter Barbara | 85 | Langnau | | 29:47 | 6:18 | Altstadt W20 | 18020 | |
125. | Schlüchter Ronja | 14 | Dürrenroth | | 9:50 | 6:08 | Bären U09W | 18021 | |
157. | Schlüchter Tim | 12 | Dürrenroth | | 25:02 | 5:18 | Altstadt U14M | 18022 | |
160. | Schlüchter Vanessa | 07 | Toffen | | 29:31 | 6:15 | Altstadt U16W | 18023 | |
620. | Schluep Andreas | 80 | Liebefeld | TV Kirchlindach | 1:38:25 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18024 | |
DNS | Schluep Bruno | 63 | Spiegel b. Bern | | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 1044 | |
82. | Schluep Elia | 14 | Liebefeld | | 8:18 | 5:10 | Bären U09M | 18025 | |
484. | Schluep Simon | 99 | Messen | TV Messen | 1:28:31 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18026 | |
DNS | Schluep Yannick | 94 | Messen | TV Messen | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 18027 | |
| Schluep, Liebefeld Cornelia, Fabio | 79 | Liebefeld | | 10:47 | 6:43 | Bären Familien | 29719 | |
48. | Schlumpf Stefan | 82 | Urdorf | | 1:06:36 | 4:08 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18028 | |
146. | Schlup Markus | 70 | Rüti b. Büren | Swisscom AG | 1:20:42 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M50 | 26853 | |
140. | Schlup Reto | 68 | Bellach | Ypsomed AG | 1:20:15 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M50 | 27031 | |
148. | Schlup Züheyla | 85 | 4512 Bellach | | 1:26:09 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen W30 | 18029 | |
DNS | Schlup, 4512 Bellach Reto, Züheyla, Justin | 68 | 4512 Bellach | | Startzeit 12:40:00 | | Bären Familien | 29720 | |
267. | Schlüssel Miriam | 89 | Luzern | | 1:31:56 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen W30 | 18030 | |
142. | Schmassmann Sorin | 06 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 25:15 | 5:20 | Altstadt U18M | 25247 | |
700. | Schmid Alexander | 92 | St. German | | 1:25:48 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18031 | |
134. | Schmid Alexandra | 10 | Wynigen | Wynigen - Primarschule Wynigen | 8:22 | 5:13 | Bären U14W | 7870 | |
59. | Schmid Alina | 05 | Mühleberg | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 25:19 | 5:21 | Altstadt U18W | 25311 | |
875. | Schmid Alwin | 92 | Zürich | | 1:29:18 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4180 | |
155. | Schmid Andrea | 74 | Bern | | 28:18 | 5:59 | Altstadt W40 | 18032 | |
420. | Schmid Andreas | 71 | Bern | ebi-pharm | 29:51 | 6:19 | Altstadt M40 | 4181 | |
190. | Schmid Andrina | 91 | Lachen | | 1:28:16 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen W30 | 18033 | |
46. | Schmid Anina | 07 | Recherswil | | 24:18 | 5:08 | Altstadt U16W | 18034 | |
162. | Schmid Anita | 69 | Roggwil Be | | 28:24 | 6:00 | Altstadt W40 | 4182 | |
121. | Schmid Anna | 13 | Heimisbach | | 9:09 | 5:42 | Bären U10W | 18035 | |
43. | Schmid Annelise | 66 | Schmitten FR | | 1:33:55 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen W55 | 4183 | |
8. | Schmid Anne-Maria | 62 | Saas Fee | LCA Bärn | 1:26:29 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen W60 | 18036 | |
168. | Schmid Armin | 05 | Gwatt | Thun - Gymnasium WMS FMS Thun | 25:57 | 5:29 | Altstadt U18M | 26941 | |
468. | Schmid Astrid | 75 | Recherswil | | 33:42 | 7:08 | Altstadt W40 | 18037 | |
83. | Schmid Barbara | 75 | Buchs ZH | | 1:30:07 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen W45 | 18038 | |
DNS | Schmid Benjamin | 84 | Nufringen | Kesselläufer Stuttgarter | Startzeit 16:02:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 18039 | |
177. | Schmid Bernhard | 63 | Thun | | 1:26:28 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M55 | 18040 | |
336. | Schmid Bruno | 65 | Dübendorf | | 1:35:42 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen M55 | 18041 | |
126. | Schmid Carol | 83 | Boll | | 25:40 | 5:26 | Altstadt W20 | 4184 | |
52. | Schmid Christian | 61 | Giffers | FINMA Run | 1:22:53 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen M60 | 25775 | |
1115. | Schmid Christoph | 83 | Bern | | 1:35:43 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4185 | |
219. | Schmid Cindy | 95 | Lenk | Lenk | 27:22 | 5:47 | Altstadt W20 | 18042 | |
346. | Schmid Colin | 10 | Mattstetten | Schule Mattstetten | 29:55 | 6:20 | Altstadt U14M | 26735 | |
462. | Schmid Cosima | 97 | Bern | | 30:39 | 6:29 | Altstadt W20 | 18043 | |
92. | Schmid Daniel | 67 | Bern | | 1:20:42 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M55 | 18045 | |
111. | Schmid Daniel | 62 | Seedorf BE | | 1:31:44 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M60 | 18046 | |
661. | Schmid Daniel | 90 | Immensee | B+S AG | 1:25:00 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25018 | |
192. | Schmid Daniel | 92 | Bern | | 23:18 | 4:56 | Altstadt M20 | 18044 | |
139. | Schmid Daniel | 65 | Muri B. Bern | | 24:08 | 5:06 | Altstadt M40 | 18047 | |
190. | Schmid Dinah | 02 | Zollikofen | | 26:51 | 5:41 | Altstadt W20 | 18048 | |
64. | Schmid Emma | 15 | Bolligen | | 9:58 | 6:13 | Bären U08W | 4186 | |
93. | Schmid Erich | 61 | Suhr | SATUS Suhr | 1:29:33 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M60 | 18049 | |
36. | Schmid Erik Max | 04 | Zollikofen | | 1:23:49 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen U20M | 18050 | |
DNS | Schmid Fabian | 06 | Schüpfen | | Startzeit 14:17:00 | | Altstadt U18M | 18051 | |
5. | Schmid Felix | 07 | Bern | GG Bern | 1:17:36 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen U16M | 18052 | |
560. | Schmid Fiona | 02 | Fraubrunnen | | 32:15 | 6:49 | Altstadt W20 | 18053 | |
400. | Schmid Florian | 90 | Bern | | 1:19:00 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18054 | |
232. | Schmid Flynn | 13 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Rüti | 10:21 | 6:27 | Bären U10M | 26699 | |
708. | Schmid Gavin | 81 | Oberdiessbach | | 1:49:07 | 6:46 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4187 | |
DNS | Schmid Gemma | 13 | Glattfelden | | Startzeit 13:05:00 | | Bären U10W | 18055 | |
536. | Schmid Hans-Ruedi | 68 | Lenk Im Simmental | Lenk | 1:42:57 | 6:23 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18056 | |
547. | Schmid Helena | 98 | Zürich | | 1:51:57 | 6:57 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18057 | |
238. | Schmid Hermann | 59 | Schüpfen | BITfit | 1:53:15 | 7:02 | 10 Meilen M60 | 25636 | |
DNS | Schmid Hugo | 59 | Zollikofen | Bommer + Partner | Startzeit 16:46:00 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 6467 | |
90. | Schmid Iris | 75 | Liebefeld | | 1:31:28 | 5:40 | 10 Meilen W45 | 18058 | |
454. | Schmid Isabelle | 88 | Bern | | 1:39:50 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4188 | |
26. | Schmid Ivan | 75 | Steffisburg | Sportsparadise club | 1:07:26 | 4:11 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4189 | |
637. | Schmid Jeremie | 99 | Solothurn | Obi Run Kenobi | 1:36:43 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18059 | |
119. | Schmid Jérôme | 00 | Muri bei Bern | | 21:29 | 4:32 | Altstadt M20 | 18060 | |
134. | Schmid Joel | 11 | Heimisbach | | 8:41 | 5:25 | Bären U12M | 18061 | |