81. | Schneider Nadia | 87 | Zürich | | 1:21:24 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen W30 | 18183 | |
780. | Schneider Nicolas | 85 | Bern | | 1:27:33 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4222 | |
17. | Schneider Nino | 10 | Seewil | Jugi Rapperswil | 6:27 | 4:01 | Bären U14M | 18185 | |
388. | Schneider Noemi | 96 | Bern | | 29:41 | 6:17 | Altstadt W20 | 18186 | |
548. | Schneider Patrick | 93 | Luterbach | Insel Gruppe | 1:31:08 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26202 | |
| Schneider Paul | 50 | Pieterlen | | 42:10 | 8:56 | Altstadt Walk | 18187 | |
447. | Schneider Peter | 78 | Bern | | 1:28:42 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18188 | |
52. | Schneider Rafael | 93 | Paris | | 1:06:44 | 4:08 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18189 | |
34. | Schneider Regula | 79 | Toffen | | 1:23:02 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen W40 | 40198 | |
368. | Schneider Reto | 65 | Solothurn | | 1:37:22 | 6:02 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4223 | |
DNS | Schneider Sara | 01 | Aetingen | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 14:26:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 26203 | |
39. | Schneider Sheila | 11 | Oeschenbach | Walterswil - Schule Walterswil | 25:04 | 5:18 | Altstadt U14W | 7742 | |
| Schneider Silvia | 63 | Solothurn | | 45:21 | 9:36 | Altstadt Walk | 18190 | |
169. | Schneider Simon | 14 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 9:46 | 6:06 | Bären U09M | 7162 | |
320. | Schneider Steffen | 80 | Worblaufen | | 1:23:47 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18191 | |
DNS | Schneider Stéphanie | 85 | Kehrsatz | | Startzeit 16:30:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 18192 | |
35. | Schneider Sylvia | 80 | Bern | STB Running | 1:23:03 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen W40 | 18193 | |
39. | Schneider Thabita | 03 | Rohrbach | Langenthal - Berufsfachschule | 25:20 | 5:21 | Altstadt U20W | 26565 | |
14. | Schneider Tim | 04 | Zollikofen | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 18:53 | 4:00 | Altstadt U20M | 7247 | |
| Schneider, Bern Marc, Julian | 80 | Bern | | 11:00 | 6:52 | Bären Familien | 29731 | |
| Schneider, Bern Luk, Mila, Theo | 70 | Bern | STB | 9:33 | 5:57 | Bären Familien | 29732 | |
| Schneider, Bern Simon, Emilia | 88 | Bern | | 11:29 | 7:10 | Bären Familien | 29733 | |
| Schneider, Konolfingen Stefan, Levin | 77 | Konolfingen | | 10:37 | 6:37 | Bären Familien | 29734 | |
| Schneider, Lyss Mathias, Jasmin, Elin, Lina | 83 | Lyss | | 10:37 | 6:37 | Bären Familien | 9364 | |
| Schneider, Stettlen Cyrill, Julie, Ben | 73 | Stettlen | | 10:49 | 6:45 | Bären Familien | 9365 | |
| Schneider, Worblaufen Steffen, Hanna Antonia | 80 | Worblaufen | | 12:12 | 7:37 | Bären Familien | 29735 | |
| Schneider-Wagner Rosmarie | 62 | Langenthal | | 45:32 | 9:38 | Altstadt Walk | 18194 | |
522. | Schneiter Daniela | 66 | Worb | Laufteam Münsingen | 35:21 | 7:29 | Altstadt W40 | 18195 | |
490. | Schneiter Doris | 66 | Neuenegg | | 34:25 | 7:17 | Altstadt W40 | 40292 | |
153. | Schneiter Julia | 14 | Mattstetten | Schule Mattstetten | 10:38 | 6:38 | Bären U09W | 26736 | |
86. | Schneiter Julian | 07 | Herzogenbuchsee | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 22:58 | 4:51 | Altstadt U16M | 6816 | |
614. | Schneiter Philipp | 95 | Bern | | 1:34:49 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18196 | |
283. | Schneiter Sabine | 81 | Mattstetten | Insel Gruppe | 30:16 | 6:24 | Altstadt W40 | 26204 | |
204. | Schneiter Sanna | 07 | Kernenried | Kirchberg - Oberstufe Kirchberg | 30:41 | 6:30 | Altstadt U16W | 6997 | |
577. | Schneiter Simon | 96 | Uetendorf | Westwind | 54:13 | 11:29 | Altstadt M20 | 7818 | |
28. | Schneiter Sylvie | 65 | Neuchâtel | | 1:30:53 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen W55 | 18197 | |
112. | Schneiter Theo | 56 | Thun | | 1:45:36 | 6:33 | 10 Meilen M65 | 18198 | |
DNS | Schneiter Thomas | 51 | Triesen | | Startzeit 14:23:00 | | Altstadt M60 | 18199 | |
| Schneiter, Bern Anja, Tobias, Marielle, Adrian | 81 | Bern | | 11:39 | 7:16 | Bären Familien | 9366 | |
| Schneiter, Mattstetten Adrian, Luca | 79 | Mattstetten | | 10:24 | 6:29 | Bären Familien | 29736 | |
| Schneiter, Utzenstorf Daniela, Lara Alina, Jan Levin | 81 | Utzenstorf | | 11:22 | 7:06 | Bären Familien | 29737 | |
562. | Schnell Maria | 86 | Radelfingen | | 1:46:30 | 6:37 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4224 | |
210. | Schnellmann Andreas | 94 | Thalwil | | 1:16:44 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18200 | |
500. | Schneuwly Julian | 98 | St. Ursen | Verein Blind-Jogging | 32:28 | 6:52 | Altstadt M20 | 18201 | |
DNF | Schneuwly Mathias | 92 | Bern | | 43:39 10.0 km | | 10 Meilen M30 | 18202 | |
654. | Schneuwly Sebastian | 00 | Courtepin | Swisscom AG | 1:38:13 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26854 | |
130. | Schnider Lukas | 97 | Zofingen | | 1:12:57 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18203 | |
582. | Schnider Niklaus | 89 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:23:19 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26205 | |
209. | Schnider Rolf | 59 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 1:46:48 | 6:38 | 10 Meilen M60 | 18204 | |
DNS | Schnider Susanne | 62 | Basel | | Startzeit 14:30:00 | | Altstadt W60 | 4225 | |
62. | Schnidrig Jacqueline | 81 | St. Niklaus VS | | 1:27:19 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen W40 | 4226 | |
244. | Schnidrig Larissa | 07 | Herbriggen | OS St.Niklaus | 32:56 | 6:58 | Altstadt U16W | 7376 | |
228. | Schnidrig Medea | 08 | St. Niklaus VS | OS St.Niklaus | 31:44 | 6:43 | Altstadt U16W | 7377 | |
319. | Schnidrig Patric | 76 | St. Niklaus VS | | 1:25:56 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4227 | |
158. | Schnidrig Shana | 03 | St. Niklaus VS | | 34:02 | 7:12 | Altstadt U20W | 4228 | |
74. | Schnittfeld Carla | 15 | Bern | | 10:29 | 6:32 | Bären U08W | 40937 | |
DNF | Schnittfeld Elisa | 14 | Bern | | 0:07 0.0 km | | Bären U09W | 40938 | |
247. | Schnittfeld Nicole | 83 | Bern | | 27:49 | 5:53 | Altstadt W20 | 40199 | |
DNS | Schnurrenberger Peter | 63 | Zug | | Startzeit 16:46:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 18205 | |
203. | Schnyder Caroline | 81 | Meiringen | Laufgruppe Willigen LGW | 1:44:31 | 6:29 | 10 Meilen W40 | 18206 | |
267. | Schnyder Christian | 86 | Kaltbrunn | | 24:54 | 5:16 | Altstadt M20 | 4229 | |
DNF | Schnyder David | 75 | Bursins | | 9:21 2.1 km | | 10 Meilen M45 | 18207 | |
60. | Schnyder Laurin | 06 | Detligen | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 1:40:12 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen U18M | 7248 | |
341. | Schnyder Lukas | 93 | Bern | | 1:22:34 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18208 | |
DNS | Schnyder Matthias | 75 | Zollikofen | | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 4230 | |
157. | Schnyder Nicolas | 14 | Zollikofen | | 9:27 | 5:53 | Bären U09M | 4231 | |
285. | Schnyder Patrick | 78 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:22:13 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4232 | |
147. | Schnyder Reto | 78 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:14:48 | 4:38 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4233 | |
5. | Schnyder Roger | 62 | Köniz | runningCOACH.me | 1:09:58 | 4:20 | 10 Meilen M60 | 18209 | |
DNS | Schnyder Romy | 83 | Brig-Glis | | Startzeit 14:21:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 18210 | |
48. | Schnyder Timo | 08 | Bern | Floorball Köniz | 21:35 | 4:34 | Altstadt U16M | 18211 | |
478. | Schnyder Vera | 86 | Brig-Glis | | 30:52 | 6:32 | Altstadt W20 | 18212 | |
DNS | Schnyder, Zollikofen Matthias, Noëmi | 75 | Zollikofen | | Startzeit 12:40:00 | | Bären Familien | 9367 | |
179. | Schoch Benjamin | 91 | Hilterfingen | | 1:11:34 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4234 | |
396. | Schoch Bruno | 66 | Bäretswil | MR Bäretswil | 1:39:35 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M55 | 18214 | |
186. | Schoch Dominik | 87 | Bern | | 1:11:56 | 4:28 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18215 | |
746. | Schoch Dominique | 89 | Ostermundigen | | 1:26:45 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4235 | |
161. | Schoch Elena | 97 | Bern | | 1:29:03 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18216 | |
41. | Schoch Elias | 14 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 7:50 | 4:53 | Bären U09M | 4236 | |
129. | Schoch Melinda | 82 | Utzenstorf | | 27:24 | 5:48 | Altstadt W40 | 18217 | |
201. | Schoch Michèle | 70 | Boppelsen | LAC TV Unterstrass | 29:01 | 6:08 | Altstadt W40 | 18218 | |
149. | Schoch Pascal | 68 | Boppelsen | LAC TV Unterstrass | 1:20:52 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18219 | |
79. | Schödler Andreas | 71 | Seon | | 1:15:44 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18220 | |
106. | Schödler Jael | 07 | Seon | | 27:16 | 5:46 | Altstadt U16W | 18221 | |
104. | Schoen Ralph | 53 | Zollikerberg | LAC TV Unterstrass | 1:43:45 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen M65 | 18222 | |
495. | Schoenenberger Jan | 95 | Olten | | 1:29:04 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18223 | |
97. | Schoenmakers Breil Petra | 75 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:32:06 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen W45 | 18225 | |
108. | Schoep Martien | 75 | Bern | | 1:15:06 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4237 | |
148. | Schöll Benjamin | 13 | Bern | | 8:28 | 5:17 | Bären U10M | 18226 | |
102. | Schöll Elias | 11 | Bern | | 8:01 | 5:00 | Bären U12M | 18227 | |
DNS | Scholl Hans | 46 | Uetendorf | LSV Uetendorf | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen M75 | 4238 | |
189. | Schöll Jonathan | 09 | Bern | | 25:41 | 5:26 | Altstadt U14M | 18228 | |
202. | Schöll Michael | 73 | Bern | | 25:41 | 5:26 | Altstadt M40 | 18229 | |
717. | Scholl Renate | 89 | Zäziwil | Skilager Wieber | 35:29 | 7:30 | Altstadt W20 | 18230 | |
| Scholl, Bellmund Barbara, Thierry | 82 | Bellmund | | 9:49 | 6:07 | Bären Familien | 9368 | |
| Schöllhorn, Bern Kerstin, Eric | 77 | Bern | | 10:03 | 6:16 | Bären Familien | 29738 | |
56. | Scholz Sophie | 10 | Langendorf | | 25:57 | 5:29 | Altstadt U14W | 18231 | |
182. | Scholz Tino | 69 | Langendorf | | 25:13 | 5:20 | Altstadt M40 | 18232 | |
244. | Scholz Valentin | 08 | Langendorf | | 31:49 | 6:44 | Altstadt U16M | 18233 | |
532. | Scholze Marko | 65 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | 1:57:07 | 7:16 | 10 Meilen M55 | 18234 | |