387. | Schönbächler Selina | 95 | Jona | | 1:39:58 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18235 | |
DNS | Schönberg Philipp | 87 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:52:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 26206 | |
18. | Schönenberger Barbara | 66 | Thun | Insel Gruppe | 21:56 | 4:38 | Altstadt W40 | 26207 | |
478. | Schönenberger David | 76 | Zofingen | Bikeschlappis | 1:34:29 | 5:52 | 10 Meilen M45 | 18236 | |
88. | Schönenberger Matthias | 87 | Bern | All Blacks Thun | 1:06:26 | 4:07 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18237 | |
41. | Schönenberger Thomas | 54 | Uzwil | OL Regio Wil | 1:30:49 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M65 | 18238 | |
7. | Schönenberger Verena | 57 | Uzwil | OL Regio Wil | 27:03 | 5:43 | Altstadt W60 | 18239 | |
458. | Schönholzer Christine | 73 | Ittigen | | 33:25 | 7:04 | Altstadt W40 | 18240 | |
190. | Schönholzer Elias | 13 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 8:51 | 5:31 | Bären U10M | 26404 | |
126. | Schönholzer Fabian | 07 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 24:04 | 5:05 | Altstadt U16M | 26367 | |
DNS | Schönholzer Hans | 44 | Liebefeld | STB | Startzeit 14:46:00 | | Altstadt M60 | 18241 | |
70. | Schönholzer Kurt | 72 | Wattenwil | STB Bern | 1:14:46 | 4:38 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18242 | |
125. | Schönholzer Lorin | 10 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 7:53 | 4:55 | Bären U14M | 6903 | |
5. | Schönholzer Urs | 72 | Ittigen | STBern | 1:01:20 | 3:48 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18243 | |
616. | Schönholzer- Wyer Martina | 90 | Mühleberg | HAFLinger | 1:51:38 | 6:56 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4239 | |
| Schönholzer, Ittigen Urs, Hans, Fabian | 72 | Ittigen | STBern | 12:51 | 8:01 | Bären Familien | 41558 | |
219. | Schöni Adrian | 78 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 25:51 | 5:28 | Altstadt M40 | 18244 | |
201. | Schöni Beat | 59 | Bätterkinden | Team EmmenLauf | 1:45:19 | 6:32 | 10 Meilen M60 | 18245 | |
28. | Schöni Chantal | 95 | Köniz | | 22:02 | 4:40 | Altstadt W20 | 40200 | |
108. | Schöni Corinne | 63 | Bremgarten b. Bern | Bundesamt für Energie | 26:54 | 5:41 | Altstadt W40 | 25656 | |
197. | Schöni Eline | 13 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 10:27 | 6:31 | Bären U10W | 7682 | |
334. | Schöni Martin | 81 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 1:24:20 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M40 | 7683 | |
DNF | Schöni Martin | 61 | Hasle b.B. | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 58:14 10.0 km | | 10 Meilen M60 | 18246 | |
208. | Schöni Ronja | 10 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 9:09 | 5:42 | Bären U14W | 7684 | |
462. | Schöni Thomas | 79 | Rehetobel | | 1:29:33 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18247 | |
| Schöni, Rüti b. Büren Christoph, Cécile, Sidney, Alexy, Avery | 85 | Rüti b. Büren | | 9:14 | 5:46 | Bären Familien | 9369 | |
247. | Schöpf Karl | 59 | Obstalden | | 1:55:32 | 7:10 | 10 Meilen M60 | 4240 | |
298. | Schopfer Jean-Marc | 66 | Le Mont-Pelerin | Seniors de Coubertin | 1:33:32 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen M55 | 18248 | |
342. | Schöpfer Joachim | 71 | Bern | | 1:30:52 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M50 | 40770 | |
151. | Schöpfer Joël | 12 | Biglen | | 24:50 | 5:15 | Altstadt U14M | 18250 | |
1166. | Schopfer Martin | 87 | Bern | | 1:38:07 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18251 | |
117. | Schöpfer Nahla | 14 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 9:39 | 6:01 | Bären U09W | 7685 | |
268. | Schöpfer Romina | 99 | St.Antoni | | 28:04 | 5:56 | Altstadt W20 | 18252 | |
| Schopfer Yvette | 37 | Le Mont Pelerin | Seniors de Coubertin | | 8:31 | 10 Meilen W80 | 18253 | |
138. | Schopper Stefan | 69 | Schaffhausen | | 1:20:07 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18254 | |
201. | Schor Nicola | 08 | Walliswil b.Wangen | Wangen an der Aare - Schule Wangen an der Aare | 27:11 | 5:45 | Altstadt U16M | 7761 | |
107. | Schorderet Chloé | 90 | Bern | | 1:23:07 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen W30 | 18255 | |
268. | Schorer Christoph | 89 | Wichtrach | | 1:14:48 | 4:38 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18256 | |
191. | Schori Andrea | 87 | Bern | | 1:28:21 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen W30 | 18257 | |
21. | Schori Anja | 81 | Boll | | 22:14 | 4:42 | Altstadt W40 | 18258 | |
223. | Schori Cyrill | 07 | Brügg BE | Brügg - Schulen von Brügg | 29:44 | 6:17 | Altstadt U16M | 6512 | |
428. | Schori Frank | 69 | Oensingen | | 30:07 | 6:22 | Altstadt M40 | 18259 | |
243. | Schori- Hess Katharina | 82 | Meikirch | | 1:53:04 | 7:01 | 10 Meilen W40 | 4241 | |
34. | Schori Jaron | 11 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 7:04 | 4:24 | Bären U12M | 25373 | |
16. | Schori Lola | 04 | Bern | Team Gürbetal | 1:37:43 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen U20W | 18260 | |
128. | Schori Lucien | 09 | Meinisberg | | 24:12 | 5:07 | Altstadt U14M | 18261 | |
509. | Schori Melanie | 01 | Studen | | 31:13 | 6:36 | Altstadt W20 | 18262 | |
76. | Schori Naomi | 11 | Boll | | 8:23 | 5:14 | Bären U12W | 18263 | |
174. | Schori Reto | 82 | Boll | | 1:16:30 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18264 | |
| Schori, Meikirch Stefan, Katharina, Julia, Mattia, Lena | 80 | Meikirch | | 11:54 | 7:25 | Bären Familien | 29739 | |
DNS | Schori, Oensingen Frank, Lian | 69 | Oensingen | | Startzeit 12:40:00 | | Bären Familien | 29740 | |
93. | Schörlin Mio | 14 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 8:23 | 5:14 | Bären U09M | 18265 | |
140. | Schörlin Noa | 12 | Bern | Turnverein Längasse | 8:16 | 5:09 | Bären U11M | 18266 | |
66. | Schorno Nina | 91 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 23:59 | 5:04 | Altstadt W20 | 26208 | |
206. | Schorno Reto | 72 | Gränichen | | 1:24:07 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18267 | |
114. | Schorno Rita | 72 | Gränichen | | 1:40:55 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen W50 | 18268 | |
469. | Schorr Pascal | 83 | Schinznach Bad | | 30:52 | 6:32 | Altstadt M20 | 4242 | |
57. | Schorr Salome | 86 | Schinznach Bad | | 23:42 | 5:01 | Altstadt W20 | 4243 | |
| Schott, Bern Helene, Caspar | 87 | Bern | | 9:28 | 5:54 | Bären Familien | 29741 | |
7. | Schouwey Jérémy | 91 | Neirivue | CS Broc / Trilogie Sport | 53:52 | 3:20 | 10 Meilen M30 | 44 | |
239. | Schraml Rafael | 86 | Muntelier | | 1:13:50 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4244 | |
619. | Schraner Pascal | 79 | Wettingen | | 1:38:16 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4245 | |
239. | Schranz Beatrice | 77 | Thun | | 1:50:23 | 6:51 | 10 Meilen W45 | 18269 | |
149. | Schranz Corinne | 81 | Konolfingen | | 1:38:29 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen W40 | 18270 | |
975. | Schranz David | 83 | Bern | | 1:31:37 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4246 | |
9. | Schranz Fred | 59 | Bäriswil | LSV Uetendorf | 1:12:47 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M60 | 18271 | |
22. | Schranz Matti | 04 | Einsiedeln | | 1:19:02 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen U20M | 4247 | |
77. | Schranz Olivia | 04 | Spiez | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 28:25 | 6:01 | Altstadt U20W | 26341 | |
212. | Schranz Patrick | 85 | Münchenbuchsee | Rupees Running Squad | 1:13:08 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18273 | |
95. | Schranz Vivienne | 08 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | 26:54 | 5:41 | Altstadt U16W | 7029 | |
139. | Schranz Willy | 69 | Adelboden | Vogellisi Berglauf | 1:20:10 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18274 | |
358. | Schreiber Richard | 85 | Bern | | 1:17:52 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18275 | |
645. | Schreier Thomas | 75 | Wabern | | 1:56:58 | 7:16 | 10 Meilen M45 | 18276 | |
43. | Schrepfer Simon | 94 | Zürich | Züri rännt | 1:04:57 | 4:02 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18277 | |
101. | Schrittesser Hannes | 74 | Utzigen | Insel Gruppe | 1:14:48 | 4:38 | 10 Meilen M45 | 26209 | |
45. | Schröder Victoria Elise | 15 | Wabern bei Bern | | 9:30 | 5:56 | Bären U08W | 18278 | |
791. | Schroff Iris | 92 | Bern | | 39:35 | 8:23 | Altstadt W20 | 18279 | |
250. | Schrott Martin | 60 | Bern | | 1:55:44 | 7:11 | 10 Meilen M60 | 18280 | |
DNS | Schubert Waldemar | 62 | Langenthal | | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 18281 | |
220. | Schubiger Christoph | 66 | Winterthur | | 1:28:54 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4248 | |
73. | Schubiger Katharina | 98 | Schmerikon | | 1:20:55 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18282 | |
DNS | Schubiger Katrin | 70 | Winterthur | | Startzeit 14:19:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 4249 | |
DNS | Schubiger Nicolas | 07 | Winterthur | | Startzeit 14:19:00 | | Altstadt U16M | 4250 | |
313. | Schubnell Lukas | 94 | Oberwil im S. | | 1:21:31 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18283 | |
273. | Schucan David | 81 | Savièse | Team Groupe Mutuel 2022 | 26:43 | 5:39 | Altstadt M40 | 26890 | |
455. | Schucan Gian-Mattia | 69 | Bern | | 1:38:14 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18284 | |
DNF | Schucan Viturin | 05 | Bern | | 26:52 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen U18M | 18285 | |
792. | Schudel Simon | 90 | Burgdorf | | 1:27:46 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18286 | |
231. | Schudel Sophie | 05 | Bern | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 32:34 | 6:53 | Altstadt U18W | 7265 | |
42. | Schüepp Elin Sophia | 10 | Münchenbuchsee | TVM Buchsi Athletics | 7:15 | 4:31 | Bären U14W | 18287 | |
8. | Schüepp Matti | 13 | Münchenbuchsee | | 6:54 | 4:18 | Bären U10M | 18288 | |
364. | Schuettel Dimitri | 90 | Bern | | 27:15 | 5:46 | Altstadt M20 | 18289 | |
DNS | Schüle Markus | 67 | Muri | Flying Heart United | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 18290 | |
138. | Schuler Carole | 96 | Bern | UPD-Team | 1:27:58 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26978 | |
650. | Schuler Corinne | 97 | Zermatt | | 33:45 | 7:08 | Altstadt W20 | 4251 | |
257. | Schuler Dominic | 02 | Merligen | fun and run Thun | 1:19:09 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18291 | |
DNS | Schuler Eva | 90 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:37:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 18292 | |
232. | Schuler Jana | 10 | Kleindietwil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 9:44 | 6:04 | Bären U14W | 7163 | |
59. | Schuler Jessica | 98 | Thun | ZMK Bern | 1:19:08 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen W20 | 27062 | |
255. | Schuler Lara Anne | 14 | Münchenbuchsee | | 35:58 | 7:37 | Altstadt U14W | 4252 | |