271. | Schütz Markus | 81 | Sumiswald | | 1:21:21 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18351 | |
592. | Schütz Monika | 91 | Zimmerwald | | 1:48:59 | 6:46 | 10 Meilen W30 | 18352 | |
155. | Schütz Nael | 11 | Schmidigen-Mühleweg | Häusernmoos - Schule Gassen | 9:44 | 6:04 | Bären U12M | 6705 | |
| Schütz Reinhart | 64 | Wetzikon ZH | LC Uster | 8:12 | 5:06 | Special Olympics | 29077 | |
53. | Schütz Severin | 04 | Boll | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 22:44 | 4:48 | Altstadt U20M | 25690 | |
79. | Schütz Yannis | 14 | Ostermundigen | Uhc Bern Capitals Ost | 8:16 | 5:09 | Bären U09M | 18353 | |
| Schütz, Grosshöchstetten René, Paula | 71 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Grosshöchstetten | 9:43 | 6:04 | Bären Familien | 29746 | |
DNS | Schwaar Karl | 57 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | Startzeit 16:15:00 | | 10 Meilen M65 | 18354 | |
75. | Schwaar Larina | 05 | Wileroltigen | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 26:10 | 5:32 | Altstadt U18W | 25050 | |
109. | Schwab Alia | 04 | Kappelen | | 30:01 | 6:21 | Altstadt U20W | 40395 | |
528. | Schwab Angela | 87 | Lyss | | 31:26 | 6:39 | Altstadt W20 | 18355 | |
403. | Schwab Daniel | 84 | Zürich | | 1:19:05 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18356 | |
1307. | Schwab Dario | 87 | Spiegel b. Bern | #sowiefrüecher | 1:44:53 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18357 | |
264. | Schwab Enissa | 07 | Gerlafingen | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 34:45 | 7:21 | Altstadt U16W | 6650 | |
181. | Schwab Jean Pierre | 57 | Bern | | 38:48 | 8:13 | Altstadt M60 | 1045 | |
113. | Schwab Jennifer | 84 | Füllinsdorf | Bewegungscoaching.ch | 1:23:25 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4271 | |
66. | Schwab Laura | 97 | Basel | | 1:20:01 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18359 | |
1008. | Schwab Lorenz | 88 | Wien | AC Diva | 1:32:37 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18360 | |
237. | Schwab Lynn | 06 | Büren zum Hof | Fraubrunnen - Oberstufe Fraubrunnen | 32:46 | 6:56 | Altstadt U18W | 6598 | |
1240. | Schwab Michael | 86 | Lyss | | 1:40:55 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18361 | |
DNF | Schwab Nathalie | 79 | Alterswil FR | Insel Gruppe | 1:04:43 8.0 km | | 10 Meilen W40 | 26212 | |
DNS | Schwab Noëlle | 87 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 18362 | |
176. | Schwab Pascal | 05 | Büren zum Hof | Fraubrunnen - Oberstufe Fraubrunnen | 26:29 | 5:36 | Altstadt U18M | 6599 | |
196. | Schwab Raphael | 05 | Kerzers | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 27:32 | 5:49 | Altstadt U18M | 6387 | |
529. | Schwab Rebekka | 91 | Busswil b. Büren | | 31:26 | 6:39 | Altstadt W20 | 18363 | |
775. | Schwab Svenja Lara | 97 | Zürich | | 38:15 | 8:06 | Altstadt W20 | 18364 | |
102. | Schwabe Ancel | 91 | Wabern | Maiezyt | 21:04 | 4:27 | Altstadt M20 | 7189 | |
72. | Schwager Alice | 11 | Bern | | 8:17 | 5:10 | Bären U12W | 18365 | |
66. | Schwager Ida | 11 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 8:10 | 5:05 | Bären U12W | 18366 | |
18. | Schwager Natalie | 91 | Zürich | | 1:11:03 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen W30 | 11024 | |
| Schwägli, Bern Pascal, Loïc | 83 | Bern | | 13:02 | 8:08 | Bären Familien | 29748 | |
86. | Schwaiger Fritzt | 60 | Stansstad | Swiss Lauftreff Nidwalden | 1:28:38 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M60 | 18367 | |
31. | Schwaller Deborah | 97 | Schmitten FR | | 22:12 | 4:42 | Altstadt W20 | 18368 | |
DNS | Schwaller Patrick | 79 | Allschwil | | Startzeit 16:12:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 18369 | |
35. | Schwan Michael | 64 | Collombey-Muraz | | 1:13:52 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M55 | 40322 | |
398. | Schwander Florina | 80 | Bern | | 32:09 | 6:48 | Altstadt W40 | 18371 | |
| Schwander, Bern Florina, christophe, dahlia, clément, henri | 80 | Bern | | 12:08 | 7:34 | Bären Familien | 29749 | |
355. | Schwane Daniel | 72 | Schliern Bei Köniz | SATUS Köniz | 1:31:35 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4272 | |
120. | Schwaninger Preiss Martina | 78 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 27:17 | 5:46 | Altstadt W40 | 4273 | |
DNS | Schwarb Patrick | 72 | Wabern | TV Länggasse | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 18372 | |
93. | Schwartz Valérie | 97 | Fribourg | | 1:23:19 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18374 | |
161. | Schwarz Daniel | 69 | Feldbrunnen | | 1:21:32 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18375 | |
66. | Schwarz Doris | 63 | Cham | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:38:54 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen W55 | 18376 | |
1. | Schwarz Hans Rudolf | 38 | Oberhofen Thun'see | All Blacks Thun | 1:38:44 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen M80 | 18377 | |
229. | Schwarz Jakob Eliot | 13 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 10:15 | 6:24 | Bären U10M | 18378 | |
120. | Schwarz Peter | 70 | Hermrigen | Laufgruppe Seeland | 1:18:45 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18379 | |
134. | Schwarz Rahel | 08 | Alchenstorf | | 28:32 | 6:02 | Altstadt U16W | 4274 | |
69. | Schwarz Res | 65 | Niederscherli | | 1:18:45 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M55 | 18380 | |
669. | Schwarz Sara | 89 | Zollikofen | | 34:20 | 7:16 | Altstadt W20 | 18381 | |
358. | Schwarz Volker | 67 | Bern | LCA Bärn | 1:36:54 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4275 | |
335. | Schwarzat Alexander | 73 | Switzerland sui | | 1:26:45 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M45 | 18382 | |
700. | Schwarzenbach Fabian | 94 | Kriens | | 1:42:29 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18383 | |
DNF | Schwarzenbach Manuela | 91 | Wabern | | 27:58 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen W30 | 18384 | |
| Schwarzenbach, Bern Claudia, Sofie | 85 | Bern | | 11:20 | 7:04 | Bären Familien | 29750 | |
1284. | Schwarzentruber Michael | 87 | Baar | | 1:43:59 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4276 | |
17. | Schwegler Ximena | 08 | Niederönz | Herzogenbuchsee - Schulsport Running | 22:38 | 4:47 | Altstadt U16W | 6828 | |
| Schwegler, Willisau Priska, Markus, Luca, Silas, Jessica | 82 | Willisau | | 10:19 | 6:26 | Bären Familien | 9371 | |
| Schweiger, Innerberg Simone, Ellen, Glenn | 82 | Innerberg | | 13:22 | 8:20 | Bären Familien | 29751 | |
DNS | Schweikert Nora | 12 | Bern | Bern - Ecole Française Internationale de Berne | Startzeit 13:25:00 | | Bären U11W | 40513 | |
40. | Schweinfest Ladina | 09 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 7:13 | 4:30 | Bären U14W | 7165 | |
274. | Schweizer Cédric | 82 | Spiegel b. Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:21:28 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M40 | 26213 | |
5. | Schweizer Christine | 72 | Willadingen | | 1:16:46 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen W50 | 4277 | |
122. | Schweizer Ciro | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 8:12 | 5:07 | Bären U10M | 25462 | |
391. | Schweizer Daniel | 92 | Köniz | STB Running | 1:18:49 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18385 | |
150. | Schweizer Dominic | 11 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 9:16 | 5:46 | Bären U12M | 7107 | |
121. | Schweizer Élina | 11 | Bern | | 9:08 | 5:42 | Bären U12W | 18386 | |
114. | Schweizer Iris | 77 | Wynigen | | 1:34:52 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen W45 | 18387 | |
411. | Schweizer Iris | 90 | Fieschertal | | 29:59 | 6:21 | Altstadt W20 | 40370 | |
DNS | Schweizer Isabella | 76 | Utzenstorf | VEROFIT | Startzeit 16:15:00 | | 10 Meilen W45 | 18388 | |
16. | Schweizer Jan | 08 | Wynigen | Wynigen - Oberstufe Wynigen | 1:24:20 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen U16M | 27001 | |
369. | Schweizer Joena | 90 | Märwil | | 1:35:54 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen W30 | 18390 | |
509. | Schweizer Jonas | 82 | Zollikofen | Swisscom AG | 1:31:53 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen M40 | 26855 | |
259. | Schweizer Lea | 09 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 10:51 | 6:46 | Bären U14W | 7108 | |
DNS | Schweizer Lilo | 60 | Niederwangen BE | STB | Startzeit 14:48:00 | | Altstadt Walk | 18391 | |
123. | Schweizer Louise | 13 | Bern | | 9:10 | 5:43 | Bären U10W | 18392 | |
180. | Schweizer Maurice | 10 | Bern | | 25:31 | 5:24 | Altstadt U14M | 18393 | |
105. | Schweizer Michael | 82 | Wynau | wynau | 1:12:15 | 4:29 | 10 Meilen M40 | 40201 | |
83. | Schweizer Nik | 10 | Wynigen | Wynigen - Primarschule Wynigen | 7:19 | 4:34 | Bären U14M | 7871 | |
125. | Schweizer Noémie | 13 | Bern | | 9:11 | 5:43 | Bären U10W | 18394 | |
649. | Schweizer Roland | 81 | Wil SG | | 1:40:18 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18395 | |
| Schweizer Sarah | 74 | Bern | | | 7:31 | 10 Meilen W45 | 4278 | |
691. | Schweizer Sebastian | 01 | Wabern | | 1:40:50 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4279 | |
547. | Schweizer Silvan | 96 | Münsigen | | 36:21 | 7:41 | Altstadt M20 | 40278 | |
125. | Schweizer Simon | 06 | Laupen BE | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 24:25 | 5:10 | Altstadt U18M | 25250 | |
209. | Schweizer Sophie | 08 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 30:48 | 6:31 | Altstadt U16W | 6197 | |
| Schweizer, Bern Sarah, Jamiro, Luiz | 74 | Bern | | 13:21 | 8:20 | Bären Familien | 9372 | |
113. | Schwendener Elias | 10 | Wichtrach | | 7:45 | 4:50 | Bären U14M | 18396 | |
393. | Schwendimann Beat | 68 | Bern | Swisscom | 1:33:47 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18397 | |
475. | Schwendimann Christen | 77 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 1:34:16 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen M45 | 18398 | |
325. | Schwendimann Fabian | 85 | Bern | | 1:16:50 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18399 | |
94. | Schwendimann Yves | 14 | Wiler b. Utzenstorf | | 8:23 | 5:14 | Bären U09M | 4280 | |
72. | Schwendinger Noëlle | 00 | Baden | | 1:20:55 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18400 | |
94. | Schwendner Daniela | 76 | Schmiedrued | crossfirecoaching | 26:28 | 5:36 | Altstadt W40 | 40202 | |
569. | Schwengeler Guido | 80 | Zürich | | 1:34:54 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18401 | |
287. | Schwermer Heinzpeter | 69 | Niederscherli | LCA Bärn | 1:27:48 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18403 | |
625. | Schwermer Till | 00 | Niederscherli | | 1:35:57 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18404 | |
52. | Schwery Olga | 06 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 25:06 | 5:19 | Altstadt U18W | 25146 | |
374. | Schwerzmann Markus | 70 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:32:42 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M50 | 26214 | |
514. | Schwerzmann Yann | 98 | Bern | | 1:29:39 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18405 | |
394. | Schwestermann Sara | 93 | Wabern | Insel Gruppe | 1:40:21 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26215 | |