271. | Spillmann Ursula | 92 | Zollikofen | | 1:32:02 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen W30 | 4325 | |
364. | Spinelli Elisa | 99 | Tramelan | | 1:39:14 | 6:09 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18629 | |
DNS | Spinelli Flavio | 85 | Tramelan | Wellness Center Tramelan | Startzeit 16:09:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 18630 | |
168. | Spinelli Mino | 61 | Tramelan | | 1:38:51 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen M60 | 18631 | |
139. | Spinello Sonia | 73 | Remaufens | Les motivés du Running | 1:37:33 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen W45 | 4326 | |
259. | Spinnler Daniel | 63 | Frenkendorf | | 1:30:52 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4327 | |
DNS | Spinnler Gabriella | 66 | Frenkendorf | | Startzeit 16:46:00 | | 10 Meilen W55 | 4328 | |
DNS | Spirgi Caroline | 64 | Rheinfelden | sc roche run&bike | Startzeit 16:46:00 | | 10 Meilen W55 | 4329 | |
1. | Spirig Nicola | 82 | Bachenbülach | LC Zürich | 58:20 | 3:37 | 10 Meilen W40 | 11 | |
325. | Spitteler Andrea | 85 | Oberdorf BL | | 28:59 | 6:08 | Altstadt W20 | 40213 | |
170. | Spitteler Heinis Sibylle | 82 | Bern | | 1:41:20 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen W40 | 4330 | |
434. | Spitzli Daniel | 72 | Starrkirch-Wil | OL Region Olten | 1:36:33 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18633 | |
5. | Spori Melanie | 97 | Thun | LV Thun | 1:07:13 | 4:10 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4331 | |
56. | Spöring Lilian | 89 | Horw | Wellskiing | 1:18:49 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen W30 | 18634 | |
434. | Spörri Mona | 98 | Kriens | | 1:42:26 | 6:21 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18635 | |
714. | Spörri Patrick | 80 | Worb | | 1:50:44 | 6:52 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18636 | |
344. | Spörri Sven | 00 | Thun | fun and run Thun | 1:22:44 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18637 | |
| Spörri, Worb Patrick, Samira | 80 | Worb | | 11:16 | 7:02 | Bären Familien | 29768 | |
193. | Sprau Paulina | 02 | Stäfa | | 1:30:48 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18638 | |
762. | Sprecher Andrin | 92 | Wabern | | 1:27:02 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18639 | |
17. | Sprecher Sina | 89 | Davos Platz | TV Länggasse | 1:10:59 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen W30 | 23 | |
102. | Sprecher Sina | 89 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 25:12 | 5:20 | Altstadt W20 | 6147 | |
49. | Spreiter Patric | 79 | Rüfenacht BE | STB Running | 1:06:39 | 4:08 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18640 | |
| Spreiter, Bern Gregor, Elisa | 84 | Bern | | 15:20 | 9:34 | Bären Familien | 9376 | |
1136. | Spreng Jonas | 88 | Sumiswald | Rupees Running Squad | 1:36:42 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4332 | |
285. | Spreng Laura | 94 | Bern | | 28:17 | 5:59 | Altstadt W20 | 40321 | |
744. | Spreng Roman | 90 | Burgdorf | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 1:26:43 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7166 | |
191. | Sprenger Martin | 86 | Küsnacht ZH | | 23:17 | 4:55 | Altstadt M20 | 18641 | |
DNS | Sprich Lena | 06 | Bern | Bern - Hochfeld 1 | Startzeit 14:38:00 | | Altstadt U18W | 25325 | |
244. | Spring Carmen | 89 | Uttigen | | 27:48 | 5:53 | Altstadt W20 | 18642 | |
90. | Spring Daniel | 72 | Rubigen | | 1:16:28 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18643 | |
73. | Spring Fabian | 03 | Steffisburg | All Blacks Thun | 24:29 | 5:11 | Altstadt U20M | 18644 | |
| Spring Franziska | 70 | Aarberg | smrun | 48:32 | 10:16 | Altstadt Walk | 18645 | |
390. | Spring Janine | 93 | Thun | | 29:43 | 6:17 | Altstadt W20 | 18646 | |
370. | Spring Mirjam | 91 | Liebefeld | | 29:30 | 6:14 | Altstadt W20 | 18647 | |
681. | Spring Peter | 78 | Willisau | | 1:43:37 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18648 | |
259. | Spring Peter | 65 | Schüpfen | HAFLinger | 26:30 | 5:36 | Altstadt M40 | 18649 | |
15. | Spring Regi | 72 | Alvaneu Dorf | | 1:21:42 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen W50 | 18650 | |
29. | Spring Ueli | 59 | Hägendorf | LSG Olten | 1:19:17 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M60 | 4333 | |
| Spring, Neuenegg Sibylle, Nael, Naya | 80 | Neuenegg | | 11:29 | 7:10 | Bären Familien | 29769 | |
54. | Springe Antonia | 13 | Wabern | | 8:24 | 5:14 | Bären U10W | 4334 | |
46. | Springe Lara | 10 | Wabern | STB Leichtathletik | 7:18 | 4:33 | Bären U14W | 4335 | |
75. | Springer Moris | 03 | Wimmis | Turnverein Wimmis | 1:48:07 | 6:43 | 10 Meilen U20M | 40325 | |
216. | Springmann Frank | 73 | Münsingen | | 1:20:59 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4336 | |
267. | Sproule Liana | 09 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Primarschule Schlossmatt | 11:14 | 7:00 | Bären U14W | 6531 | |
510. | Sprunger Erika | 63 | Ipsach | | 35:01 | 7:25 | Altstadt W40 | 4337 | |
DNS | Spycher Andreas | 74 | Wiler b. Seedorf | | Startzeit 14:21:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 18651 | |
234. | Spycher Anina | 08 | Belp | | 31:59 | 6:46 | Altstadt U16W | 18652 | |
318. | Spycher Bernhard | 67 | Belp | | 27:43 | 5:52 | Altstadt M40 | 18653 | |
75. | Spycher Lou | 11 | Bern | | 27:01 | 5:43 | Altstadt U14W | 18654 | |
24. | Spycher Lukas | 95 | Hinterkappelen | | 17:25 | 3:41 | Altstadt M20 | 18655 | |
582. | Spycher Marc | 76 | Hinterkappelen | | 1:44:15 | 6:28 | 10 Meilen M45 | 18656 | |
DNS | Spycher Seraya | 05 | Niederscherli | Berufsschule für Detailhandel Bern | Startzeit 14:46:00 | | Altstadt U18W | 25549 | |
66. | Spycher Therese | 61 | Innerberg | | 35:47 | 7:34 | Altstadt W60 | 40214 | |
480. | Spycher Yves | 93 | Thörishaus | | 1:28:17 | 5:29 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18657 | |
96. | Spycher Zoe | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 27:50 | 5:53 | Altstadt U14W | 25465 | |
433. | Sriharan Harysh | 09 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | 41:29 | 8:47 | Altstadt U14M | 7030 | |
DNS | Sriharan Harysh | 09 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | Startzeit 14:30:00 | | Altstadt U14M | 40620 | |
184. | Sriranganathan Thuthijan | 14 | Münchenbuchsee | | 10:38 | 6:38 | Bären U09M | 18658 | |
| Sriranganathan, Münchenbuchsee Nishkalayini, Inthuyann Nithan | 86 | Münchenbuchsee | Insel Gruppe | 12:22 | 7:43 | Bären Familien | 29770 | |
DNS | Srsa Stephan | 73 | Derendingen | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 18660 | |
| Stabile Daniela | 66 | Genève | "Team Cité Seniors" | 45:39 | 9:40 | Altstadt Walk | 18661 | |
22. | Stäbler Joah | 14 | Steffisburg | | 7:32 | 4:42 | Bären U09M | 4338 | |
586. | Stäbler Pascal | 91 | Steffisburg | | 1:23:26 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4339 | |
29. | Städeli Yannis | 02 | Hinterkappelen | STB | 17:50 | 3:46 | Altstadt M20 | 4340 | |
43. | Stadelmann Cédric | 11 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 7:12 | 4:29 | Bären U12M | 18662 | |
261. | Stadelmann Christoph | 77 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 1:23:04 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen M45 | 18663 | |
15. | Stadelmann Léonie | 14 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 7:43 | 4:49 | Bären U09W | 18664 | |
330. | Stadelmann Marc | 81 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 27:59 | 5:55 | Altstadt M40 | 18665 | |
235. | Stadelmann Sandro | 86 | Roggwil | Waudirunners | 1:13:46 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4341 | |
32. | Stadelmann Sarah | 98 | Unterkulm | | 1:16:23 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18666 | |
10. | Stadelmann Till | 14 | Bolligen | TV Bolligen | 7:05 | 4:25 | Bären U09M | 18667 | |
308. | Stadler Carla | 64 | Niederscherli | | 30:38 | 6:29 | Altstadt W40 | 18668 | |
60. | Stadler Jürg | 69 | Belp | | 1:14:09 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18669 | |
74. | Stadler Marcel | 66 | Niederscherli | | 1:19:04 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M55 | 18670 | |
248. | Stadler Martina | 82 | Münsingen | | 29:37 | 6:16 | Altstadt W40 | 4342 | |
373. | Stadler Peter | 66 | Düdingen | | 1:37:38 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4344 | |
52. | Stadler Regina | 62 | Feldkirch | | 32:50 | 6:57 | Altstadt W60 | 18672 | |
DNS | Stadler, Hochdorf Nadine, Justin, Lena | 82 | Hochdorf | | Startzeit 12:30:00 | | Bären Familien | 9377 | |
| Stadler, Münsingen Martina, Johanna | 82 | Münsingen | | 11:55 | 7:26 | Bären Familien | 9378 | |
| Stadtbäumer Siegmund | 62 | Neuenkirch | | | 7:31 | 10 Meilen M60 | 18673 | |
80. | Staempfli Barbara | 70 | Frauenkappelen | | 1:36:08 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen W50 | 18675 | |
DNS | Staempfli Jacques | 58 | Rebeuvelier | Les Mistons | Startzeit 16:46:00 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 18677 | |
185. | Staempfli Valéry | 60 | Mervelier | | 1:41:56 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen M60 | 4345 | |
145. | Staffelbach Thomas | 61 | Bern | | 1:36:50 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen M60 | 18678 | |
DNS | Stäger Andrea | 81 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 26230 | |
| Stäger Daniela | 67 | Biglen | | 45:53 | 9:43 | Altstadt Walk | 18679 | |
123. | Stahel Andreas | 58 | Wangen ZH | | 1:33:43 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M60 | 18680 | |
40. | Stahel Nicole | 76 | Schüpfheim | | 24:21 | 5:09 | Altstadt W40 | 18681 | |
291. | Stahel Simon | 82 | Turgi | | 1:22:31 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18682 | |
478. | Stäheli Adrian | 79 | Tägerwilen | | 1:30:16 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18683 | |
106. | Staheli Alexis | 11 | Attalens | Athletica Veveyse | 8:05 | 5:03 | Bären U12M | 18684 | |
84. | Stäheli Andreas | 67 | Oberdorf | | 1:19:56 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4346 | |
46. | Stäheli Carole | 69 | Oberdorf | | 1:30:25 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen W50 | 4347 | |
32. | Stäheli Daniel | 71 | Fraubrunnen | | 1:10:19 | 4:22 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18685 | |
41. | Staheli Thomas | 13 | Attalens | Athletica Veveyse | 7:21 | 4:35 | Bären U10M | 18686 | |
382. | Stähli Armin | 85 | Bern | | 1:18:28 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18687 | |
252. | Stähli Christian | 81 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:20:21 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18688 | |
61. | Stähli Cornelia | 91 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:19:32 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen W30 | 26231 | |
133. | Stähli Corsin | 12 | Moosaffoltern | Jugi Rapperswil | 8:12 | 5:07 | Bären U11M | 18689 | |