DNS | Stähli Flurin | 13 | Moosaffoltern | Jugi Rapperswil | Startzeit 13:15:00 | | Bären U10M | 18690 | |
DNS | Stähli Jan | 13 | Mattstetten | Schule Mattstetten | Startzeit 14:26:00 | | Altstadt U14M | 26737 | |
234. | Stähli Jonas | 86 | Sigriswil | | 1:13:44 | 4:34 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4348 | |
85. | Stähli Kurt | 71 | Zollikofen | frontrunners BERN | 1:16:10 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18691 | |
58. | Stähli Linda | 15 | Münchenbuchsee | | 9:44 | 6:04 | Bären U08W | 18692 | |
105. | Stähli Marla | 11 | Münchenbuchsee | | 8:52 | 5:31 | Bären U12W | 18693 | |
620. | Stähli Miléna | 91 | Muri b. Bern | Insel Gruppe | 33:13 | 7:02 | Altstadt W20 | 26232 | |
9. | Stähli Milene | 15 | Moosaffoltern | Jugi Rapperswil | 8:27 | 5:16 | Bären U08W | 18694 | |
43. | Stähli Moritz | 03 | Bern | | 21:48 | 4:37 | Altstadt U20M | 40409 | |
326. | Stähli Oliver | 75 | Steffisburg | Swisscom AG | 1:26:19 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M45 | 26858 | |
251. | Stähli Quirin | 12 | Münchenbuchsee | | 26:59 | 5:42 | Altstadt U14M | 18695 | |
629. | Stähli Rahel | 93 | Rüfenacht BE | | 33:18 | 7:03 | Altstadt W20 | 18696 | |
DNS | Stähli Sonja | 94 | Gasel | | Startzeit 14:30:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 18697 | |
394. | Staiger Matthias | 83 | Bern | | 28:03 | 5:56 | Altstadt M20 | 18698 | |
235. | Stalder Adrian | 61 | Verscio | | 1:52:28 | 6:59 | 10 Meilen M60 | 18699 | |
DNF | Stalder Alfred | 72 | Ostermundigen | Swisscom AG | 10:47 2.1 km | | 10 Meilen M50 | 26859 | |
294. | Stalder Andreas | 80 | Stans | | 1:22:39 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18700 | |
93. | Stalder Anita | 86 | Bern | STB Bern | 1:22:00 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen W30 | 18701 | |
143. | Stalder Annika | 05 | Wynigen | Langenthal - Gymnasium Oberaargau | 28:51 | 6:06 | Altstadt U18W | 26583 | |
70. | Stalder Anuk | 15 | Interlaken | | 10:12 | 6:22 | Bären U08W | 40971 | |
119. | Stalder Beat | 85 | Wiler b.Utzenstorf | BYSTRONIC | 1:08:41 | 4:16 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25746 | |
418. | Stalder Bruno | 69 | Thierachern | | 1:35:37 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4349 | |
507. | Stalder Christine | 64 | Bern | | 34:53 | 7:23 | Altstadt W40 | 18702 | |
1183. | Stalder Christoph Andreas | 84 | Wynigen | Curlingclub Zermatt | 1:38:44 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18703 | |
DNF | Stalder Cornelia | 68 | Oberdorf | | 33:11 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen W50 | 18704 | |
204. | Stalder Ella | 10 | Bern | | 9:07 | 5:41 | Bären U14W | 18705 | |
40. | Stalder Fabian | 00 | Rüegsbach | LG R-L | 18:34 | 3:55 | Altstadt M20 | 18706 | |
25. | Stalder Gian | 03 | Bern | | 20:25 | 4:19 | Altstadt U20M | 18707 | |
219. | Stalder Iwan | 71 | Baar | | 1:24:47 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4350 | |
194. | Stalder Johann | 59 | Konolfingen | | 1:43:45 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen M60 | 18708 | |
177. | Stalder Lena | 11 | Wynigen | Wynigen - Primarschule Wynigen | 10:08 | 6:19 | Bären U12W | 7873 | |
70. | Stalder Leonie | 11 | Eriswil | Jugi Eriswil | 8:17 | 5:10 | Bären U12W | 6937 | |
270. | Stalder Martin | 69 | Deitingen | | 1:27:06 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18709 | |
48. | Stalder Michelle | 05 | Worb | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 24:47 | 5:14 | Altstadt U18W | 25313 | |
508. | Stalder Miriam | 89 | Längenbühl | | 31:13 | 6:36 | Altstadt W20 | 18710 | |
700. | Stalder Nicole | 96 | Sumiswald | | 35:01 | 7:25 | Altstadt W20 | 18711 | |
135. | Stalder Nils | 12 | Interlaken | | 8:15 | 5:08 | Bären U11M | 40972 | |
150. | Stalder Nina | 11 | Sumiswald | STV Jugi Sumiswald | 9:28 | 5:54 | Bären U12W | 18712 | |
72. | Stalder Paul | 67 | Goldau | Team Advantage | 1:19:02 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M55 | 18713 | |
138. | Stalder Rolf | 61 | Kiesen | | 1:35:27 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen M60 | 18714 | |
693. | Stalder Roman | 83 | Meinisberg | | 1:25:35 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18715 | |
5. | Stalder Ronald | 80 | Schüpfheim | | 17:50 | 3:46 | Altstadt M40 | 4351 | |
192. | Stalder Thore | 09 | Kaltacker | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 10:31 | 6:34 | Bären U14M | 6784 | |
92. | Stalder Yelva | 07 | Kaltacker | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 11:53 | 7:25 | Bären U16W | 6785 | |
| Stalder, Bern Franziska, Nuria, Nico | 80 | Bern | | 12:56 | 8:04 | Bären Familien | 9379 | |
| Stalder, Bern Antonia, Elmedin, Zaira, Milan | 88 | Bern | | 14:38 | 9:08 | Bären Familien | 29771 | |
DNS | Stameniç Jenny Frieda | 67 | Udligenswil | | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen W55 | 4352 | |
DNS | Stammbach Monique | 56 | Sargans | Sm run | Startzeit 14:50:00 | | Altstadt Walk | 4353 | |
312. | Stammbach Verena | 71 | Münchenbuchsee | | 30:41 | 6:29 | Altstadt W40 | 18716 | |
DNS | Stammler Claudio | 89 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:09:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 18717 | |
258. | Stammler Lina | 89 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 27:57 | 5:55 | Altstadt W20 | 26233 | |
131. | Stammschulte Thomas | 70 | Bern | | 24:01 | 5:05 | Altstadt M40 | 18718 | |
2. | Stampanoni Elia | 77 | Bigorio | USC Capriaschese | 16:30 | 3:29 | Altstadt M40 | 109 | |
9. | Stampanoni Jonathan | 70 | Bigorio | USC Capriaschese | 18:42 | 3:57 | Altstadt M40 | 18719 | |
28. | Stampanoni Leonida | 74 | Bigorio | USC Capriaschese | 1:07:39 | 4:12 | 10 Meilen M45 | 18720 | |
20. | Stampanoni Olivia | 08 | Bigorio | USC Capriaschese | 6:56 | 4:19 | Bären U16W | 18721 | |
6. | Stampanoni Paola | 85 | Bigorio | GAB Bellinzona | 18:15 | 3:51 | Altstadt W20 | 18722 | |
18. | Stampanoni Selina | 06 | Bigorio | USC Capriaschese | 21:42 | 4:35 | Altstadt U18W | 18723 | |
57. | Stampanoni Sergio | 49 | Bigorio | USC Capriaschese | 27:36 | 5:50 | Altstadt M60 | 18724 | |
56. | Stampbach Aebischer Aude | 70 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 1:32:14 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen W50 | 40215 | |
193. | Stampfli Anina | 04 | Subingen | | 40:14 | 8:31 | Altstadt U20W | 18725 | |
31. | Stämpfli Bernhard | 67 | Oberwil BL | | 1:13:19 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen M55 | 4355 | |
466. | Stämpfli Daniel | 87 | Ostermundigen | Janssen Vaccines Bern | 1:20:25 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26487 | |
474. | Stampfli David | 82 | Bern | | 1:30:04 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18726 | |
DNS | Stämpfli Erich | 51 | Laupen | | Startzeit 16:49:00 | | 10 Meilen M70 | 18676 | |
36. | Stampfli Julie | 15 | Schliern | | 9:11 | 5:44 | Bären U08W | 40542 | |
206. | Stämpfli Kilian | 83 | Ittigen | | 1:13:01 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18727 | |
115. | Stampfli Lia | 10 | Schliern | | 8:10 | 5:05 | Bären U14W | 40543 | |
147. | Stämpfli Lucie | 06 | Muri b. Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 28:57 | 6:07 | Altstadt U18W | 25147 | |
765. | Stampfli Michelle | 99 | Subingen | | 37:44 | 7:59 | Altstadt W20 | 18728 | |
85. | Stampfli Patrice | 96 | Düdingen | | 20:28 | 4:20 | Altstadt M20 | 4358 | |
236. | Stämpfli Raphael | 06 | Muri b. Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 31:37 | 6:41 | Altstadt U18M | 25196 | |
32. | Stämpfli Sandra | 68 | Schüpfen | Mosterei Pärli | 1:27:07 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen W50 | 4359 | |
391. | Stanga Anastasia | 93 | Kreuzlingen | | 1:40:14 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18729 | |
444. | Stanig Fabrizio | 66 | Bern | | 1:43:27 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen M55 | 18730 | |
16. | Stanisz Trudi | 54 | Rothrist | Laufsportverein Rothrist | 1:54:45 | 7:07 | 10 Meilen W65 | 4360 | |
| Stantchev Beatrice | 07 | Commugny | | | 7:52 | 10 Meilen U16W | 40216 | |
43. | Stantchev Cyril | 04 | Commugny | | 1:25:48 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen U20M | 40217 | |
434. | Stapelberg Sebastian | 10 | Bern | Oberbottigen - Primarschule Oberbottigen | 45:16 | 9:35 | Altstadt U14M | 7342 | |
1127. | Stark Jonathan | 86 | Fribourg | | 1:36:08 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18731 | |
126. | Stark Sebastian | 00 | Ittigen | keh plan wasi hiä machä | 1:12:43 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M20 | 18732 | |
70. | Stattmann Ezra | 15 | Bern | Spielraum21 | 9:32 | 5:57 | Bären U08M | 26779 | |
118. | Staub Cyrill | 11 | Walliswil b.Wangen | Wangen an der Aare - Schule Wangen an der Aare | 8:14 | 5:08 | Bären U12M | 7762 | |
49. | Staub Jasmin | 08 | Thörigen | Herzogenbuchsee - Schulsport Running | 24:25 | 5:10 | Altstadt U16W | 6829 | |
634. | Staub Katja | 90 | Bern | | 1:53:40 | 7:03 | 10 Meilen W30 | 18734 | |
DNS | Staub Lara | 11 | Wohlen bei Bern | LAC Wohlen | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | Bären U12W | 18735 | |
445. | Staub Lea | 90 | Bern | Hauenstein Gruppe | 30:24 | 6:26 | Altstadt W20 | 6689 | |
| Staub Marcel | 83 | Grafenried | | 42:34 | 9:01 | Altstadt Walk | 18736 | |
142. | Staub Martin | 68 | Oberwil-Lieli | | 1:20:33 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M50 | 40267 | |
263. | Staub Nicola | 91 | Bern | | 1:14:34 | 4:37 | 10 Meilen M30 | 18737 | |
48. | Staub Rafael | 14 | Wohlen bei Bern | | 7:53 | 4:55 | Bären U09M | 18738 | |
197. | Staub Simon | 89 | Uetendorf | Westwind | 23:30 | 4:58 | Altstadt M20 | 7820 | |
6. | Staub Sophia | 05 | Oberwil | | 1:33:34 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen U18W | 18739 | |
591. | Staub Viktor | 75 | Alosen | | 1:45:28 | 6:33 | 10 Meilen M45 | 18740 | |
148. | Staub Yvonne | 68 | Andwil / SG | LSV Region Gossau | 1:47:31 | 6:40 | 10 Meilen W50 | 18741 | |
347. | Stauber Mark | 78 | Belp | | 1:24:57 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M40 | 18742 | |
58. | Stäubli Gian Carlí | 76 | Bern | | 1:10:30 | 4:22 | 10 Meilen M45 | 18743 | |
130. | Staubli Jessica | 00 | Rüti | | 1:27:45 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen W20 | 18744 | |
285. | Staubli Thomas | 70 | Rüti ZH | LAR TV Rüti | 1:27:45 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M50 | 18745 | |
92. | Staudenmann Dominic | 84 | Bern | Lindenhofgruppe | 1:06:37 | 4:08 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26622 | |