495. | Würth Lisa | 89 | Ballmoos | HAFLinger | 1:42:35 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen W30 | 19977 | |
248. | Wurz Kathrin | 93 | Bern | | 27:49 | 5:53 | Altstadt W20 | 19978 | |
59. | Wurz Peter | 61 | Bern | | 27:49 | 5:53 | Altstadt M60 | 19979 | |
264. | Wüst Roger | 82 | Ittigen | UPD-Team | 26:34 | 5:37 | Altstadt M40 | 26987 | |
286. | Wüst Sandra | 86 | Nidau | | 1:32:33 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen W30 | 19980 | |
| Wüst, Ittigen Roger, Eloy, David | 82 | Ittigen | | 9:42 | 6:03 | Bären Familien | 29858 | |
91. | Wüthrich Adelia | 11 | Bern | | 8:42 | 5:25 | Bären U12W | 4712 | |
41. | Wüthrich Annemarie | 62 | Ostermundigen | | 1:47:41 | 6:41 | 10 Meilen W60 | 19981 | |
177. | Wüthrich Benedikt | 74 | Rüderswil | | 25:06 | 5:19 | Altstadt M40 | 19982 | |
DNS | Wüthrich Christian | 54 | Muri | | Startzeit 16:46:00 | | 10 Meilen M65 | 19983 | |
302. | Wüthrich Claudia | 74 | Recherswil | | 30:27 | 6:26 | Altstadt W40 | 19984 | |
21. | Wüthrich Dan | 07 | Münsingen | | 1:27:40 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen U16M | 19985 | |
84. | Wüthrich Darion | 15 | Bern | | 10:02 | 6:15 | Bären U08M | 4713 | |
222. | Wüthrich Ellen | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Pestalozzi | 11:06 | 6:55 | Bären U11W | 6220 | |
68. | Wüthrich Gisela | 71 | Bettenhausen | | 1:34:08 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen W50 | 19986 | |
30. | Wüthrich Glenn | 10 | Moosseedorf | Moosseerunners | 6:42 | 4:10 | Bären U14M | 7208 | |
147. | Wüthrich Ines | 90 | Watt | | 1:26:07 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen W30 | 19987 | |
155. | Wüthrich Jael | 14 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:44 | 6:41 | Bären U09W | 6868 | |
185. | Wüthrich Jaelle | 08 | Utzenstorf | | 30:00 | 6:21 | Altstadt U16W | 19988 | |
217. | Wüthrich Joel | 05 | Rüderswil | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 29:30 | 6:14 | Altstadt U18M | 25698 | |
628. | Wüthrich Jonas | 89 | Bern | | 1:24:21 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M30 | 19989 | |
279. | Wüthrich Lea | 94 | Worblaufen | | 1:35:22 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4714 | |
134. | Wüthrich Lea | 12 | Rohrbach | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | 9:05 | 5:40 | Bären U11W | 7505 | |
190. | Wüthrich Leoni | 06 | Oberbalm | | 30:29 | 6:27 | Altstadt U18W | 19990 | |
DNS | Wüthrich Leonie | 98 | Uttigen | | Startzeit 16:46:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 4715 | |
41. | Wüthrich Livio | 12 | Biglen | Ski Emmental | 7:14 | 4:31 | Bären U11M | 19991 | |
232. | Wüthrich Loa | 05 | Erlach | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 32:35 | 6:54 | Altstadt U18W | 7269 | |
79. | Wüthrich Luan | 15 | Biglen | HC Wisle | 9:44 | 6:04 | Bären U08M | 19992 | |
21. | Wüthrich Luana | 06 | Allmendingen b. BE | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 1:55:15 | 7:09 | 10 Meilen U18W | 25215 | |
101. | Wüthrich Luna | 13 | Bern | | 8:58 | 5:36 | Bären U10W | 19993 | |
101. | Wüthrich Lynn | 09 | Bern | | 8:04 | 5:02 | Bären U14W | 19994 | |
172. | Wüthrich Mara | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 9:31 | 5:56 | Bären U11W | 6869 | |
372. | Wüthrich Marc | 74 | Kehrsatz | | 28:49 | 6:06 | Altstadt M40 | 19995 | |
107. | Wüthrich Melissa | 09 | Rüderswil | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | 8:08 | 5:04 | Bären U14W | 7535 | |
DNF | Wüthrich Mina | 13 | Richigen | | 0:09 0.0 km | | Bären U10W | 19996 | |
179. | Wüthrich Noah | 13 | Rohrbach | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | 8:46 | 5:28 | Bären U10M | 7506 | |
135. | Wüthrich Nora | 13 | Richigen | | 9:16 | 5:47 | Bären U10W | 19997 | |
316. | Wüthrich Pascal | 92 | Tägertschi | | 26:06 | 5:31 | Altstadt M20 | 19998 | |
247. | Wüthrich Patrik | 74 | Birmensdorf ZH | | 1:22:25 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M45 | 19999 | |
244. | Wüthrich Ramon | 91 | Lyss | Insel Gruppe | 1:13:54 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26281 | |
45. | Wüthrich Rick | 75 | Recherswil | Swisscom AG | 21:25 | 4:32 | Altstadt M40 | 40246 | |
547. | Wüthrich Roman | 92 | Langenthal | | 1:22:29 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20000 | |
520. | Wüthrich Roman | 89 | Steffisburg | Ypsomed AG | 1:21:51 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 27039 | |
441. | Wüthrich Romy | 86 | Münsingen | Bern - Schule SHS | 1:39:23 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen W30 | 6244 | |
163. | Wüthrich Ruben | 14 | Bern | | 9:33 | 5:58 | Bären U09M | 20001 | |
111. | Wüthrich Sarah | 88 | Inkwil | | 1:23:16 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen W30 | 20002 | |
106. | Wüthrich Sascha | 85 | Langnau i. E. | Oberthal - Schule Oberthal | 21:11 | 4:29 | Altstadt M20 | 7363 | |
189. | Wüthrich Simon | 95 | Ostermundigen | LSV Uetendorf | 1:15:42 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20003 | |
736. | Wüthrich Sophie | 99 | Courrendlin | | 36:02 | 7:37 | Altstadt W20 | 20004 | |
658. | Wüthrich Stefan | 94 | Bern | | 1:38:23 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20006 | |
477. | Wüthrich Stefan | 84 | Inkwil | BYSTRONIC | 1:20:41 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25747 | |
53. | Wüthrich Stefan | 70 | Frauenkappelen | Frauenkappelen | 21:54 | 4:38 | Altstadt M40 | 20005 | |
458. | Wüthrich Thomas | 79 | Bellmund | | 1:29:27 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4717 | |
458. | Wüthrich Thomas | 96 | Bern | | 1:27:18 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20008 | |
8. | Wüthrich Thomas | 61 | Oberdiessbach | lauftreff Thun | 1:12:01 | 4:28 | 10 Meilen M60 | 20009 | |
58. | Wüthrich Thomas | 88 | Zürich | WS Schwarzenburg | 19:30 | 4:07 | Altstadt M20 | 20007 | |
108. | Wüthrich Tim | 14 | Rüderswil | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | 8:38 | 5:23 | Bären U09M | 7536 | |
278. | Wüthrich Ueli | 72 | Konolfingen | | 1:27:18 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4718 | |
292. | Wüthrich Wilma | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wylergut | 43:40 | 9:14 | Altstadt U14W | 6305 | |
| Wüthrich, Kehrsatz Michelle, Marc, Alexandre | 75 | Kehrsatz | | 10:30 | 6:33 | Bären Familien | 29859 | |
| Wüthrich, Konolfingen Silvia, Luana | 83 | Konolfingen | | 12:40 | 7:54 | Bären Familien | 29860 | |
| Wüthrich, Langnau i. E. Sascha, Chantal, Malin | 85 | Langnau i. E. | | 11:09 | 6:57 | Bären Familien | 29861 | |
197. | Wyder Hans | 58 | Forch | | 1:44:37 | 6:30 | 10 Meilen M60 | 20010 | |
| Wyder, Bern Claudia, Ayden | 77 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 11:38 | 7:15 | Bären Familien | 29862 | |
79. | Wydler Esther | 65 | Bern | | 1:41:45 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen W55 | 20011 | |
326. | Wyer Samira | 06 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 41:19 | 8:45 | Altstadt U18W | 6724 | |
214. | Wyler Bettina | 94 | Wabern | | 27:18 | 5:46 | Altstadt W20 | 20012 | |
982. | Wyler David | 86 | Bern | | 1:31:56 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4719 | |
481. | Wyler Michelle | 94 | Utzenstorf | | 30:57 | 6:33 | Altstadt W20 | 4720 | |
228. | Wyler Stephan | 83 | Wengi b. Büren | | 24:06 | 5:06 | Altstadt M20 | 20013 | |
77. | Wymann Amy | 13 | Zuzwil BE | | 8:40 | 5:24 | Bären U10W | 4721 | |
564. | Wymann Fabian | 91 | Wyssachen | SC Walterswil | 1:22:54 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20014 | |
85. | Wymann Lovey | 61 | Bad Zurzach | | 44:34 | 9:26 | Altstadt W60 | 20015 | |
1144. | Wymann Mario | 92 | Aarau | | 1:37:00 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4722 | |
102. | Wymann Martin | 63 | Heimberg | | 1:21:46 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20016 | |
138. | Wymann Michael | 78 | Zimmerwald | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 24:08 | 5:06 | Altstadt M40 | 25153 | |
130. | Wymann Moesha | 00 | Bad Zurzach | | 25:43 | 5:26 | Altstadt W20 | 20017 | |
1275. | Wymann Remo | 90 | Wabern | | 1:43:28 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20018 | |
31. | Wymann Rolf | 58 | Wabern | | 1:19:19 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M60 | 4723 | |
671. | Wyrsch Bengiamin | 88 | Bern | | 1:25:11 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20019 | |
300. | Wyrsch Markus | 66 | Stettlen | | 27:19 | 5:47 | Altstadt M40 | 20020 | |
112. | Wyrsch Nicole Fabienne | 06 | Stettlen | | 27:48 | 5:53 | Altstadt U18W | 20021 | |
550. | Wyrsch Patrik | 83 | Schliern bei Köniz | | 1:22:37 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20022 | |
251. | Wyser Robin | 81 | Bern | Berner Blaufusstölpel | 1:20:21 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20023 | |
DNS | Wyss Adrian | 61 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | Startzeit 16:12:00 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 20024 | |
644. | Wyss Alexander | 84 | Bern | Rupees Running Squad | 1:24:40 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20025 | |
105. | Wyss Aline | 10 | Alchenstorf | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 8:07 | 5:04 | Bären U14W | 7058 | |
563. | Wyss Andreas | 86 | Bern | TV Worben | 1:22:54 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20027 | |
89. | Wyss Andreas | 77 | Bern | | 22:49 | 4:49 | Altstadt M40 | 20026 | |
DNS | Wyss Barbara | 75 | Burgistein | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 14:38:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 26282 | |
131. | Wyss Basil | 10 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 7:57 | 4:58 | Bären U14M | 7110 | |
| Wyss Beat | 64 | Wabern | STB-Walking-Team | 34:18 | 7:16 | Altstadt Walk | 20028 | |
78. | Wyss Benjamin | 89 | Bern | Allet für den Daggel | 1:05:56 | 4:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20029 | |
310. | Wyss Christoph | 79 | Walkringen | | 1:23:26 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20030 | |
DNS | Wyss Corina | 90 | Köniz | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:37:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 26283 | |
1074. | Wyss Daniel | 87 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:34:16 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4725 | |
158. | Wyss Diobe | 70 | Wabern | | 1:21:15 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4727 | |
162. | Wyss Dominic | 86 | Bern | | 1:10:45 | 4:23 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20032 | |
8. | Wyss Dominic | 07 | Langenthal | LVL Langenthal | 18:40 | 3:57 | Altstadt U16M | 20031 | |
542. | Wyss Dominik | 88 | Zurich | | 1:22:19 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20033 | |