341. | Zbinden Fabian | 95 | Worblaufen | | 26:45 | 5:39 | Altstadt M20 | 40376 | |
327. | Zbinden Gil | 10 | Oberthal | Oberthal - Schule Oberthal | 29:18 | 6:12 | Altstadt U14M | 7364 | |
107. | Zbinden Gysin Karin | 67 | Spiez | HAFLinger | 1:48:28 | 6:44 | 10 Meilen W55 | 20136 | |
88. | Zbinden Joy Aliya | 08 | Oberthal | Oberthal - Schule Oberthal | 26:29 | 5:36 | Altstadt U16W | 7365 | |
161. | Zbinden Judith | 73 | Bern | | 1:39:53 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen W45 | 20137 | |
246. | Zbinden Kurt | 66 | Jegenstorf | BITfit | 1:30:00 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M55 | 25638 | |
323. | Zbinden Manuel | 98 | Müntschemier | | 1:21:54 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20138 | |
70. | Zbinden Marius | 50 | St. Ursen | LAT Sense | 28:29 | 6:01 | Altstadt M60 | 4758 | |
203. | Zbinden Martin | 86 | Giffers | Massage Köniz | 1:12:57 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 4759 | |
624. | Zbinden Melanie | 92 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 33:14 | 7:02 | Altstadt W20 | 26288 | |
139. | Zbinden Melanie | 12 | Bern | | 9:07 | 5:41 | Bären U11W | 20139 | |
193. | Zbinden Milo | 12 | Wabern | | 25:45 | 5:27 | Altstadt U14M | 20140 | |
6. | Zbinden Noah | 96 | Münchenstein | OLV Baselland | 57:15 | 3:33 | 10 Meilen M20 | 56 | |
65. | Zbinden Peter | 59 | Spiez | Lauftreff Spiez | 1:25:10 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M60 | 20141 | |
72. | Zbinden Pia | 80 | Guggisberg | SC Rüschegg | 1:29:00 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen W40 | 20142 | |
164. | Zbinden Rahel | 10 | Schwarzenburg | Gantrisch Cross Country | 8:40 | 5:24 | Bären U14W | 4760 | |
115. | Zbinden René | 72 | Bern | ST Bern | 1:18:18 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M50 | 20143 | |
128. | Zbinden Robert | 69 | Plaffeien | AT Rechthalten | 1:19:21 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M50 | 20144 | |
207. | Zbinden Roland | 74 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 25:45 | 5:27 | Altstadt M40 | 20145 | |
155. | Zbinden Rosa | 08 | Schwarzenburg | Gantrisch Cross Country | 29:25 | 6:13 | Altstadt U16W | 4761 | |
60. | Zbinden Saskia | 14 | Bern | | 8:47 | 5:29 | Bären U09W | 20146 | |
90. | Zbinden Simon | 73 | Wettingen | | 1:13:31 | 4:34 | 10 Meilen M45 | 20147 | |
480. | Zbinden Simon | 86 | Mittelhäusern | | 1:20:45 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20148 | |
151. | Zbinden Tanya | 93 | Brünisried | | 1:28:43 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20150 | |
| Zbinden, Bern Fabienne, Maxim | 81 | Bern | | 14:25 | 9:00 | Bären Familien | 29867 | |
| Zbinden, Münsingen Daniel, Claudia, Eline, Joëlle | 75 | Münsingen | | 16:03 | 10:01 | Bären Familien | 29868 | |
192. | Zeaiter Menessa | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wittigkofen | 10:25 | 6:30 | Bären U10W | 6295 | |
82. | Zech Bernd | 64 | Gümmenen | LTC Wangen | 1:19:35 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20151 | |
231. | Zedgitt Francesca | 08 | La Tour-de-Peilz | | 31:47 | 6:43 | Altstadt U16W | 20152 | |
441. | Zedgitt Patrizia | 69 | La Tour-de-Peilz | | 33:02 | 6:59 | Altstadt W40 | 20153 | |
539. | Zefi Gege | 78 | Ittigen | Blindenschule Zollikofen | 35:48 | 7:35 | Altstadt M40 | 6451 | |
257. | Zefi Samuel | 08 | Ittigen | Blindenschule Zollikofen | 35:47 | 7:34 | Altstadt U16M | 6452 | |
4. | Zegarra Jean-Paul | 82 | Oberburg | Altra Running | 17:22 | 3:40 | Altstadt M40 | 4762 | |
26. | Zehnder Ben | 09 | Bern | Oberbottigen - Primarschule Oberbottigen | 21:17 | 4:30 | Altstadt U14M | 7352 | |
81. | Zehnder Cöle | 80 | Bern | | 22:42 | 4:48 | Altstadt M40 | 15938 | |
139. | Zehnder Elea | 08 | Köniz | Köniz - Oberstufenzentrum Köniz | 28:44 | 6:05 | Altstadt U16W | 7034 | |
10. | Zehnder Emanuel | 12 | Eriswil | Jugi Eriswil | 6:36 | 4:07 | Bären U11M | 6939 | |
84. | Zehnder Lina | 14 | Eriswil | Jugi Eriswil | 9:04 | 5:39 | Bären U09W | 6940 | |
DNS | Zehnder Marc | 77 | Köniz | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:49:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 26289 | |
215. | Zehnder Rahel | 97 | Bern | | 27:18 | 5:46 | Altstadt W20 | 20154 | |
58. | Zehnder Rolf | 57 | Uster | | 27:40 | 5:51 | Altstadt M60 | 20155 | |
| Zehnder, Bern Cölestin, Miro | 80 | Bern | | 12:09 | 7:35 | Bären Familien | 9428 | |
13. | Zehntner Christoph | 46 | Bäriswil | | 1:53:18 | 7:02 | 10 Meilen M75 | 20156 | |
716. | Zehntner Kim | 80 | Hindelbank | | 1:50:47 | 6:52 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20157 | |
| Zehntner, Hindelbank Kim, Jonas | 80 | Hindelbank | | 15:03 | 9:24 | Bären Familien | 29869 | |
55. | Zehr Livio | 05 | Schwarzenegg | Thun - Gymnasium WMS FMS Thun | 1:35:36 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen U18M | 26947 | |
106. | Zeilinger Sabine | 71 | Bern | | 1:40:06 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen W50 | 4763 | |
| Zeiter Daniel | 74 | Grengiols | | | 7:34 | 10 Meilen M45 | 4764 | |
12. | Zeiter Ronja | 15 | Fieschertal | | 8:33 | 5:20 | Bären U08W | 20158 | |
27. | Zeiter Sarah | 82 | Fieschertal | | 23:14 | 4:55 | Altstadt W40 | 20159 | |
| Zeiter, Bern Michel, Simon, Yael, Rindlisbacher | 87 | Bern | | 19:00 | 11:52 | Bären Familien | 9429 | |
556. | Zelei Jasmin | 95 | Solothurn | #keplan | 32:08 | 6:48 | Altstadt W20 | 20160 | |
13. | Zeller Corinne | 68 | Weissenburg | Mizuno/LSV Uetendorf | 20:42 | 4:22 | Altstadt W40 | 20161 | |
225. | Zeller Emilie | 13 | Bern | | 11:21 | 7:05 | Bären U10W | 20162 | |
241. | Zeller Heinz | 70 | Steffisburg | | 1:25:43 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M50 | 20163 | |
| Zeller Isabelle | 73 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | 7:32 | 10 Meilen W45 | 26290 | |
56. | Zeller Ivo | 01 | Bern | Gerbersport | 19:26 | 4:06 | Altstadt M20 | 20164 | |
56. | Zeller Jana | 08 | Boltigen | Boltigen - Schule Boltigen | 8:29 | 5:17 | Bären U16W | 6460 | |
109. | Zeller Jonas | 11 | Boltigen | Boltigen - Schule Boltigen | 8:07 | 5:03 | Bären U12M | 6461 | |
DNS | Zeller Oliver | 73 | Murten | Tempo-Sport - BE THE CHANGE | Startzeit 16:06:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 20165 | |
41. | Zeller Peter | 65 | Weissenburg | LSV Uetendorf | 21:20 | 4:31 | Altstadt M40 | 20166 | |
39. | Zeller Yannick | 99 | Bern | Gerbersport | 18:28 | 3:54 | Altstadt M20 | 20167 | |
| Zeller, Rüegsau Ivo, Aline | 01 | Rüegsau | | 12:04 | 7:32 | Bären Familien | 29870 | |
33. | Zellmeyer Stephan | 77 | Bern | | 1:08:22 | 4:14 | 10 Meilen M45 | 20168 | |
43. | Zellmeyer Yann | 15 | Bern | | 8:40 | 5:24 | Bären U08M | 20169 | |
| Zellmeyer, Bern Stephan, Emilia | 77 | Bern | | 11:01 | 6:52 | Bären Familien | 29871 | |
182. | Zellweger Barbara | 77 | Zürich | | 1:41:55 | 6:19 | 10 Meilen W45 | 4765 | |
DNS | Zellweger Patrick | 94 | Olten | | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 20170 | |
689. | Zelman Tomas | 86 | Kleinbösingen | | 1:25:33 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20171 | |
98. | Zeloculatecatl Montiel Ivan | 90 | Bern | | 20:53 | 4:25 | Altstadt M20 | 20172 | |
94. | Zemp Boas | 15 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 10:28 | 6:32 | Bären U08M | 7175 | |
122. | Zemp Jonathan | 10 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 7:51 | 4:54 | Bären U14M | 7176 | |
104. | Zemp Melanie | 84 | Chur | | 1:22:53 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen W30 | 20173 | |
158. | Zemp Noemie | 05 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 29:19 | 6:12 | Altstadt U18W | 25201 | |
DNF | Zemp Peter | 73 | Flaach | | 50:57 8.0 km | | 10 Meilen M45 | 20174 | |
120. | Zemp Ruben | 12 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 8:06 | 5:03 | Bären U11M | 7177 | |
DNS | Zendeli Bled | 91 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:52:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 4766 | |
157. | Zenger Marco | 81 | Wattenwil | Tripl3 | 1:15:34 | 4:41 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20175 | |
67. | Zenger Regula | 63 | Rüti Zh | | 1:38:58 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen W55 | 20176 | |
210. | Zenhäusern Fiona | 06 | St. Niklaus VS | OS St.Niklaus | 31:10 | 6:36 | Altstadt U18W | 7384 | |
351. | Zenhäusern Janis | 12 | Bürchen | | 29:57 | 6:20 | Altstadt U14M | 20177 | |
602. | Zenhäusern Kathrin | 83 | Laupen BE | | 33:00 | 6:59 | Altstadt W20 | 20178 | |
188. | Zenhäusern Lars | 74 | St. Niklaus | | 1:19:25 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M45 | 20179 | |
270. | Zenhäusern Nelia | 08 | St.Niklaus | OS St.Niklaus | 35:27 | 7:30 | Altstadt U16W | 7385 | |
141. | Zenhäusern Noémi | 14 | Laupen BE | | 10:05 | 6:18 | Bären U09W | 20180 | |
267. | Zenhäusern Noemie | 10 | Bürchen | | 37:26 | 7:55 | Altstadt U14W | 20181 | |
397. | Zenhäusern Tobias | 14 | Bürchen | | 31:48 | 6:44 | Altstadt U14M | 20182 | |
DNS | Zenhäusern Verena | 49 | Basel | | Startzeit 16:52:00 | | 10 Meilen W70 | 20183 | |
219. | Zenhäusern Yara | 13 | Laupen BE | | 11:13 | 7:00 | Bären U10W | 20184 | |
206. | Zenhäusern Ylenia | 02 | St. Niklaus VS | | 1:31:40 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20185 | |
| Zenhäusern, Laupen BE Mario, Ladina | 75 | Laupen BE | | 14:38 | 9:08 | Bären Familien | 29872 | |
503. | Zenklusen Julia | 93 | Bern | | 31:08 | 6:35 | Altstadt W20 | 4767 | |
135. | Zenklusen Romaine | 93 | Köniz | | 1:27:54 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen W20 | 4768 | |
359. | Zens Philipp | 91 | Bern | | 27:08 | 5:44 | Altstadt M20 | 20186 | |
242. | Zenuni Leonit | 12 | Rüfenacht BE | Bern - Schule SHS | 11:21 | 7:05 | Bären U11M | 6245 | |
71. | Zereit Matteos | 01 | Kehrsatz | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 20:05 | 4:15 | Altstadt M20 | 25516 | |
DNS | Zesiger Lars | 04 | Neuenegg | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 14:34:00 | | Altstadt U20M | 26291 | |
228. | Zesiger Noah | 12 | Hettiswil | Spielraum21 | 10:06 | 6:18 | Bären U11M | 26781 | |
140. | Zesiger Rahel | 76 | Merzligen | Zollikofen - Inforama | 1:38:05 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen W45 | 27071 | |
471. | Zesiger Thomas | 72 | Zürich | | 1:39:17 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M50 | 4769 | |