193. | Zumstein Claudine | 72 | Pieterlen | | 1:57:50 | 7:19 | 10 Meilen W50 | 20296 | |
123. | Zumstein Daphne | 14 | Bern | | 9:48 | 6:07 | Bären U09W | 20297 | |
253. | Zumstein Leonor | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wylergut | 35:52 | 7:35 | Altstadt U14W | 6307 | |
41. | Zumstein Pascal | 05 | Bern | | 1:29:45 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen U18M | 20298 | |
| Zumstein, Grenchen Esther, Lianne, Junia | 85 | Grenchen | | 14:39 | 9:08 | Bären Familien | 29882 | |
8. | Zumwald Judith | 74 | Schmitten FR | LAT Sense | 1:13:12 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen W45 | 20299 | |
194. | Zurbriggen Annalena | 04 | Frutigen | Spiez - Schulzentrum NOSS - Oberländer Gymnasium | 40:30 | 8:34 | Altstadt U20W | 26800 | |
26. | Zurbriggen Carole | 82 | Thun | VKT Racing | 1:21:21 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen W40 | 26991 | |
DNS | Zurbriggen Enya | 12 | Wynigen | Wynigen - Primarschule Wynigen | Startzeit 13:25:00 | | Bären U11W | 7877 | |
DNS | Zurbriggen Fabio | 10 | Wynigen | Wynigen - Primarschule Wynigen | Startzeit 13:50:00 | | Bären U14M | 7878 | |
910. | Zurbriggen Immanuel | 86 | Belp | | 1:30:09 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20300 | |
620. | Zurbriggen Patrick | 98 | Glis | | 1:35:35 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen M20 | 4799 | |
226. | Zurbrügg Bruno | 74 | Bolligen | | 1:21:33 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M45 | 20301 | |
225. | Zurbrügg Erich | 60 | Frutigen | | 1:49:18 | 6:47 | 10 Meilen M60 | 20302 | |
1257. | Zurbrügg Mark | 84 | Liestal | | 1:41:35 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20303 | |
35. | Zurbrügg Silvia | 61 | Frutigen | | 1:44:45 | 6:30 | 10 Meilen W60 | 20304 | |
60. | Zurbrügg Tobias | 81 | Frutigen | | 1:07:59 | 4:13 | 10 Meilen M40 | 4800 | |
357. | Zurbuchen Anna | 99 | Ostermundigen | | 1:38:51 | 6:08 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20305 | |
31. | Zurbuchen Claudia | 61 | 3084 Wabern (BE) | | 1:42:29 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen W60 | 20306 | |
154. | Zurbuchen Erika | 72 | Adelboden | | 1:48:13 | 6:43 | 10 Meilen W50 | 20307 | |
342. | Zurbuchen Joël | 93 | Muri b. Bern | | 26:45 | 5:39 | Altstadt M20 | 20308 | |
134. | Zurbuchen Lenny | 05 | Münchenbuchsee | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 24:52 | 5:16 | Altstadt U18M | 6391 | |
217. | Zurbuchen Markus | 75 | Schüpfen | | 1:21:00 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M45 | 20309 | |
24. | Zurbuchen Martin | 61 | Wabern | | 1:18:32 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M60 | 20310 | |
190. | Zurbuchen Nicolas | 96 | Wabern | | 1:15:46 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20311 | |
DNS | Zurbuchen Oliver | 06 | Unterseen | Spiez - Schulzentrum NOSS - Oberländer Gymnasium | Startzeit 14:15:00 | | Altstadt U18M | 26801 | |
408. | Zurbuchen Patrick | 71 | Epalinges | | 1:34:52 | 5:53 | 10 Meilen M50 | 20312 | |
DNS | Zurbuchen Peter | 78 | Bönigen | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 4801 | |
134. | Zürchee Fabienne | 77 | Zollikofen | | 27:31 | 5:49 | Altstadt W40 | 20313 | |
560. | Zürcher André | 83 | Bowil | | 1:22:50 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20314 | |
| Zürcher Anita | 68 | Huttwil | Stiftung WBM | 51:14 | 10:51 | Altstadt Walk | 4802 | |
159. | Zürcher Anja | 05 | Stettlen | | 29:21 | 6:12 | Altstadt U18W | 20315 | |
22. | Zürcher Anouk | 08 | Frutigen | LC Scharnachtal | 23:06 | 4:53 | Altstadt U16W | 20316 | |
4. | Zürcher Cyrill | 02 | Frutigen | LC Scharnachtal | 14:41 | 3:06 | Altstadt M20 | 104 | |
33. | Zürcher Dario | 71 | Bern | Maratoneti ticinesi da strapazzo | 1:10:22 | 4:22 | 10 Meilen M50 | 20317 | |
82. | Zürcher Filip | 02 | Faulensee | TV Spiez | 20:24 | 4:19 | Altstadt M20 | 40249 | |
164. | Zürcher Flavia | 96 | Bern | | 1:29:08 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20318 | |
117. | Zürcher Hans | 67 | Gondiswil | TV Gondiswil | 1:23:00 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20319 | |
220. | Zürcher Isabel | 81 | Konolfingen | | 1:47:57 | 6:42 | 10 Meilen W40 | 20320 | |
29. | Zürcher Joya | 08 | Sumiswald | LG Sumiswald | 7:16 | 4:32 | Bären U16W | 20321 | |
135. | Zürcher Laurin | 13 | Wabern | SCB FUTURE U11 | 8:18 | 5:11 | Bären U10M | 7587 | |
88. | Zürcher Laurin | 13 | Bowil | | 7:55 | 4:56 | Bären U10M | 20322 | |
54. | Zürcher Leon | 12 | Bern | | 22:17 | 4:43 | Altstadt U14M | 20323 | |
DNS | Zürcher Lorena | 14 | Weier im Emmental | Jugi Affoltern-Weier | Startzeit 13:00:00 | | Bären U09W | 20324 | |
119. | Zürcher Luc | 12 | Bern | Bern - Schule Marzili / Sulgenbach | 23:58 | 5:04 | Altstadt U14M | 6176 | |
296. | Zürcher Lukas | 99 | Langnau | | 1:20:56 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20325 | |
13. | Zürcher Lynn | 11 | Sumiswald | LG Sumiswald | 7:07 | 4:26 | Bären U12W | 20326 | |
140. | Zürcher Marlen | 08 | Lauperswil | | 28:47 | 6:05 | Altstadt U16W | 20327 | |
2. | Zürcher Martin | 82 | Affoltern-Weier i.E. | TVL Bern | 55:12 | 3:25 | 10 Meilen M40 | 55 | |
DNS | Zürcher Nicolas | 91 | Burgdorf | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 20329 | |
106. | Zürcher Nik | 10 | Bern | | 23:41 | 5:00 | Altstadt U14M | 20330 | |
27. | Zürcher Nino | 12 | Weier im Emmental | Jugi Affoltern-Weier | 7:02 | 4:23 | Bären U11M | 20331 | |
94. | Zürcher Noëmie | 10 | Sumiswald | TV Lützelflüh Athletics | 7:58 | 4:58 | Bären U14W | 4803 | |
42. | Zürcher Nora | 96 | Bern | | 22:55 | 4:51 | Altstadt W20 | 20332 | |
495. | Zürcher Patricia | 98 | Langnau i. E. | | 31:05 | 6:34 | Altstadt W20 | 20333 | |
739. | Zürcher Patrick | 98 | Liebefeld | | 1:47:16 | 6:39 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20334 | |
21. | Zürcher Peter | 67 | Zeihen | | 1:11:52 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20335 | |
132. | Zürcher Peter | 51 | Bern | LSV Bern | 32:20 | 6:50 | Altstadt M60 | 1050 | |
DNS | Zürcher Rafael | 15 | Oeschenbach | Walterswil - Schule Walterswil | Startzeit 12:55:00 | | Bären U08M | 7747 | |
77. | Zürcher Raffael | 11 | Bowil | | 7:34 | 4:43 | Bären U12M | 20336 | |
156. | Zürcher Regula | 75 | Wabern | | 1:39:21 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen W45 | 20337 | |
33. | Zürcher Reto | 04 | Lauperswil | | 21:03 | 4:27 | Altstadt U20M | 20338 | |
500. | Zürcher Sabine | 71 | Lauperswil | | 34:41 | 7:20 | Altstadt W40 | 20339 | |
242. | Zürcher Selina | 01 | Bern | | 1:33:43 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen W20 | 20340 | |
387. | Zürcher Stefan | 74 | Lauperswil | | 29:04 | 6:09 | Altstadt M40 | 20341 | |
353. | Zürcher Sven | 85 | Tavannes | Insel Gruppe | 1:17:46 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M30 | 26294 | |
| Zürcher Tamaris | 88 | Worblaufen | Bommer + Partner | | 7:48 | 10 Meilen W30 | 6468 | |
395. | Zürcher Tobias | 89 | Solothurn | | 1:18:55 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20342 | |
531. | Zürcher Yannick | 89 | Zürich | | 1:22:09 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M30 | 20343 | |
DNS | Zürcher, Bern David, Milla | 73 | Bern | | Startzeit 12:20:00 | | Bären Familien | 29883 | |
| Zürcher, Oberthal Susanne, Joel | 80 | Oberthal | | 11:17 | 7:02 | Bären Familien | 29884 | |
| Zürcher, Rüegsauschachen Pascal, Aline, Leonie | 88 | Rüegsauschachen | KRT | 11:02 | 6:53 | Bären Familien | 29885 | |
| Zürcher, Villars-sur-Glâne Janine, Florianne, Dario | 81 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 10:41 | 6:40 | Bären Familien | 29886 | |
DNS | Zürcher, Zürich Claudia, Anouk | 84 | Zürich | | Startzeit 12:20:00 | | Bären Familien | 9434 | |
436. | Zurflüh Chakkraphop | 99 | Ittigen | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 29:33 | 6:15 | Altstadt M20 | 25496 | |
29. | Zurflüh Daniel | 64 | Bern | | 1:13:02 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M55 | 20344 | |
184. | Zurflüh Finn | 13 | Bern | | 8:48 | 5:29 | Bären U10M | 20345 | |
100. | Zurfluh Kurt | 61 | Erstfeld | | 1:30:19 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M60 | 4804 | |
107. | Zurfluh Urs | 55 | Langenthal | | 1:44:50 | 6:30 | 10 Meilen M65 | 20346 | |
340. | Zurkinden Laura | 87 | Bern | | 29:12 | 6:11 | Altstadt W20 | 20347 | |
390. | Zurkinden Tanja | 73 | Ipsach | | 32:00 | 6:46 | Altstadt W40 | 20348 | |
74. | Zurkinden Ursula | 65 | Düdingen | | 1:41:33 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen W55 | 4805 | |
536. | Zurkirchen Cynthia | 81 | Uster | | 35:50 | 7:35 | Altstadt W40 | 20349 | |
90. | Zurkirchen Jan | 99 | Bern | | 1:09:29 | 4:19 | 10 Meilen M20 | 20350 | |
33. | Zurkirchen Julian | 82 | Uster | | 1:04:48 | 4:01 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20351 | |
228. | Zurkirchen Lea | 12 | Wiler (Lötschen) | Stiftung Freude herrscht | 11:25 | 7:07 | Bären U11W | 7623 | |
197. | Zurkirchen Till | 13 | Uster | | 9:01 | 5:37 | Bären U10M | 20352 | |
| Zurkirchen, Uster Julian, Sophie | 82 | Uster | | 12:05 | 7:32 | Bären Familien | 29887 | |
178. | Zurlo Marino | 74 | Neunkirch | WhatsappApp Runners Schaffhausen | 1:19:05 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M45 | 20353 | |
20. | Zürrer Bertha | 59 | Hemmiken | | 29:27 | 6:14 | Altstadt W60 | 40250 | |
70. | Zutter Luka | 04 | Zollikofen | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 24:15 | 5:08 | Altstadt U20M | 6342 | |
DNS | Zwahlen Arlette | 91 | Biel | | Startzeit 16:27:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 20354 | |
308. | Zwahlen Aurora | 05 | Niederwangen BE | | 38:08 | 8:04 | Altstadt U18W | 20355 | |
1211. | Zwahlen Beat | 89 | Aeschlen b.O. | SCÄSteinenbrünnen | 1:39:38 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40659 | |
33. | Zwahlen Christine | 60 | Herbligen | | 30:30 | 6:27 | Altstadt W60 | 4807 | |
401. | Zwahlen Cornelia | 86 | Münsingen | SFL RUNNERS | 29:54 | 6:19 | Altstadt W20 | 20356 | |
135. | Zwahlen Dan | 78 | Belp | | 1:13:46 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M40 | 20357 | |
67. | Zwahlen Eline | 14 | Guggisberg | Skiklub Riffenmatt | 8:50 | 5:30 | Bären U09W | 20358 | |
98. | Zwahlen Flavia | 11 | Guggisberg | Skiklub Riffenmatt | 8:48 | 5:29 | Bären U12W | 20359 | |
149. | Zwahlen Jael | 09 | Guggisberg | Skiklub Riffenmatt | 8:31 | 5:19 | Bären U14W | 20360 | |