85. | Blatter Cornelia | 69 | Ried-Brig | | 1:37:34 | 6:03 | 10 Meilen W50 | 10944 | |
589. | Blatter Gabriela | 87 | Guggisberg | Insel Gruppe | 32:47 | 6:56 | Altstadt W20 | 25906 | |
159. | Blatter Isabel | 91 | Bern | | 1:26:27 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen W30 | 10945 | |
118. | Blatter Joel | 05 | Habkern | Interlaken - Bildungszentrum BZI | 24:05 | 5:06 | Altstadt U18M | 26300 | |
240. | Blatter Marc | 82 | Bern | | 1:19:50 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M40 | 10946 | |
406. | Blatter Michael | 88 | Bern | | 1:19:11 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10947 | |
455. | Blatter Nicole | 98 | Bern | | 30:29 | 6:27 | Altstadt W20 | 10948 | |
997. | Blatter Patrick | 90 | Ulrichen | | 1:32:15 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10949 | |
395. | Blatter Philipp | 64 | Ulrichen | | 1:39:29 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M55 | 2274 | |
252. | Blatter Romeo | 69 | Ried-Brig | | 1:26:11 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M50 | 10950 | |
206. | Blatter Yvonne | 81 | Uetendorf | Winterhilfe Bern | 29:05 | 6:09 | Altstadt W40 | 7832 | |
| Blatter, Uetendorf Yvonne, Raphael | 81 | Uetendorf | | 10:03 | 6:16 | Bären Familien | 29265 | |
7. | Blatti Aline | 06 | Oberwil | TV Speiz | 19:47 | 4:11 | Altstadt U18W | 10951 | |
200. | Blatti Jamie | 12 | Walterswil BE | Walterswil - Schule Walterswil | 9:03 | 5:39 | Bären U11M | 7727 | |
59. | Blatti Liam | 14 | Oeschenbach | Walterswil - Schule Walterswil | 8:00 | 4:59 | Bären U09M | 7728 | |
220. | Blatti Peter | 74 | Därligen | SC Oberwil i. S. | 1:21:10 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10952 | |
77. | Blatti Stefan | 79 | Oberwil i. S. | SC Oberwil i. S. | 22:38 | 4:47 | Altstadt M40 | 10953 | |
17. | Blatti Tim | 07 | Oberwil i. S. | SC Oberwil i. S. | 19:27 | 4:07 | Altstadt U16M | 10954 | |
13. | Blättler Beat | 76 | Stallikon | LACTV Unterstrass | 18:51 | 3:59 | Altstadt M40 | 10955 | |
81. | Blättler Lena | 07 | Othmarsingen | | 9:38 | 6:00 | Bären U16W | 2275 | |
127. | Blättler Leonie | 11 | Othmarsingen | | 9:15 | 5:46 | Bären U12W | 2276 | |
DNS | Blättler Mei | 13 | Stallikon | Kids+Athletics | Startzeit 13:05:00 | | Bären U10W | 10956 | |
206. | Blättler Melanie | 99 | Glis | | 27:12 | 5:45 | Altstadt W20 | 10957 | |
195. | Blättler Roland | 59 | Wil | | 1:43:51 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen M60 | 2277 | |
DNS | Blättler Silvan | 98 | Hergiswil NW | | Startzeit 16:06:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 10958 | |
DNS | Blättler Yuli | 11 | Stallikon | Kids+Athletics | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | Bären U12W | 10959 | |
| Blättler, Othmarsingen Denise, René, Lena, Leonie, Zoe | 87 | Othmarsingen | | 13:57 | 8:42 | Bären Familien | 9130 | |
46. | Blattmann Christian | 63 | Nidau | | 1:15:50 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M55 | 10960 | |
33. | Blattner Lio | 13 | Steffisburg | | 7:15 | 4:31 | Bären U10M | 10961 | |
DNS | Blattner Lola | 11 | Steffisburg | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | Bären U12W | 10962 | |
1. | Blattner Luuk | 15 | Steffisburg | | 6:49 | 4:15 | Bären U08M | 10963 | |
255. | Blattner Martin | 66 | Ostermundigen | | 26:24 | 5:35 | Altstadt M40 | 10964 | |
265. | Blattner Matthias | 76 | Fislisbach | | 1:23:14 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10965 | |
13. | Bläuenstein Gabriel | 15 | Muri | | 7:53 | 4:55 | Bären U08M | 2278 | |
22. | Bläuenstein Raphael | 13 | Muri | | 7:07 | 4:26 | Bären U10M | 2279 | |
463. | Bleichenbacher Patric | 88 | Weinfelden | | 1:20:24 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10966 | |
15. | Bleiker Silvia | 80 | Oberbipp | | 1:15:09 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen W40 | 10967 | |
82. | Bleil Mathhias | 78 | Dessau-Roßlau | | 22:45 | 4:49 | Altstadt M40 | 10968 | |
548. | Bleuer Gabriela | 00 | Birsfelden | | 1:52:14 | 6:58 | 10 Meilen W20 | 10969 | |
248. | Bleuer Jenny | 07 | Niederönz | Herzogenbuchsee - Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee | 33:12 | 7:01 | Altstadt U16W | 6794 | |
383. | Bleuer Reto | 67 | Niederönz | | 1:38:40 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M55 | 10970 | |
126. | Blickenstorfer Jakob | 57 | Winterthur | | 1:51:45 | 6:56 | 10 Meilen M65 | 10971 | |
278. | Blickenstorfer Michael | 99 | Winterthur | | 1:20:09 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M20 | 40032 | |
152. | Blickenstorfer Sarah | 96 | Winterthur | | 1:28:45 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen W20 | 40033 | |
DNS | Blicker Tanja | 72 | Elchesheim | | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen W50 | 10972 | |
DNS | Blicker Tanja | 72 | Elchesheim-Illingen | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen W50 | 10973 | |
143. | Blindenbacher Raoul | 59 | Bern | | 32:57 | 6:58 | Altstadt M60 | 2280 | |
706. | Bloch Björn | 95 | Zürich | Casa Camuzzi Panic | 1:43:15 | 6:24 | 10 Meilen M20 | 10974 | |
664. | Bloetzer Jelena | 00 | Lalden | | 34:13 | 7:14 | Altstadt W20 | 2281 | |
301. | Blomquist Filip | 99 | Echandens-Denges | | 1:21:07 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M20 | 10975 | |
509. | Blondeau Fabien | 73 | Chézard-St-Martin | | 1:36:57 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10976 | |
| Bloque Joel | 48 | Genève | | | 7:56 | 10 Meilen M70 | 10977 | |
DNS | Blum André | 82 | Biglen | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 2282 | |
431. | Blum Beat | 76 | Zofingen | Insel Gruppe | 30:10 | 6:23 | Altstadt M40 | 25907 | |
361. | Blum Bernhard | 79 | Thun | | 1:25:27 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2283 | |
397. | Blum Frank | 77 | Herbligen | | 29:23 | 6:13 | Altstadt M40 | 2284 | |
162. | Blum Markus | 75 | Beromünster | LR Beromünster | 1:18:02 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M45 | 2285 | |
DNS | Blum Meik | 88 | Köniz | | Startzeit 16:37:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 2286 | |
262. | Blum Patrik | 87 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | Carrosserie Kiener AG | 24:51 | 5:15 | Altstadt M20 | 6534 | |
DNS | Blum Reto | 89 | Arni BE | | Startzeit 16:15:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 2287 | |
394. | Blum Sina | 84 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:37:04 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen W30 | 25908 | |
| Blum, Konolfingen Christina, Matthias, Nadia | 87 | Konolfingen | | 13:07 | 8:11 | Bären Familien | 9131 | |
DNS | Blumeier Jochen | 55 | Binzen | | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen M65 | 10978 | |
43. | Blumenthal Lorin | 13 | Rüfenacht BE | | 7:22 | 4:35 | Bären U10M | 2288 | |
DNS | Blumenthal Therese | 67 | Münsingen | | Startzeit 14:23:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 10979 | |
329. | Blum-Mosimann Christina | 87 | Konolfingen | | 29:03 | 6:09 | Altstadt W20 | 2289 | |
| Boateng Tyra | 99 | Bern | | | 7:46 | 10 Meilen W20 | 10980 | |
137. | Bobbià Lena | 11 | Bern | | 9:20 | 5:49 | Bären U12W | 2290 | |
142. | Bobbià Leon | 14 | Bern | | 9:07 | 5:41 | Bären U09M | 2291 | |
618. | Bobbià Sandro | 76 | Bern | | 1:49:52 | 6:49 | 10 Meilen M45 | 2292 | |
404. | Böbner Stefan | 83 | Entlebuch | HAFLinger | 28:28 | 6:01 | Altstadt M20 | 10981 | |
197. | Boccard Mathieu | 85 | Neuchâtel | | 1:12:52 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 10983 | |
| Bocchio Andrea Mario | 69 | Wabern | | 44:02 | 9:19 | Altstadt Walk | 29902 | |
| Bochatay Morel Fabienne | 73 | Fully | | 42:05 | 8:54 | Altstadt Walk | 10984 | |
90. | Bocherens Christophe | 69 | Frenkendorf | Laufsportklinik Basel | 22:50 | 4:50 | Altstadt M40 | 10985 | |
DNF | Bochet Nicolas | 65 | Versoix | | 11:02 2.1 km | | 10 Meilen M55 | 10987 | |
207. | Bochsler Raphael | 82 | Schmitten | | 1:17:49 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M40 | 10988 | |
257. | Böck Diane | 80 | Zermatt | | 1:58:36 | 7:22 | 10 Meilen W40 | 10989 | |
296. | Bodenmüller Chiara | 00 | Steg | | 1:36:02 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen W20 | 10990 | |
1021. | Bodócs Gergely | 85 | Belp | | 1:32:51 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2293 | |
626. | Bodócs Tímea | 87 | Belp | | 33:15 | 7:02 | Altstadt W20 | 10991 | |
| Bodócs, Belp Gergely, Emília | 85 | Belp | | 13:55 | 8:41 | Bären Familien | 9132 | |
110. | Bodone Aurel | 04 | Lätti | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 32:06 | 6:48 | Altstadt U20M | 7235 | |
| Boedtker Monika | 54 | Interlaken | | 39:42 | 8:24 | Altstadt Walk | 10992 | |
249. | Boegli Silvio | 80 | Münsingen | | 1:20:20 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M40 | 10993 | |
642. | Boehlen Christoph | 74 | Ostermundigen | | 1:56:12 | 7:13 | 10 Meilen M45 | 10994 | |
35. | Boehlen Lionel | 09 | Ostermundigen | | 21:37 | 4:34 | Altstadt U14M | 10995 | |
602. | Boehringer Samuel | 89 | Zürich | | 1:23:53 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2294 | |
29. | Boente Greta | 14 | Bern | | 8:19 | 5:11 | Bären U09W | 10996 | |
33. | Boente Mila | 11 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 7:43 | 4:48 | Bären U12W | 25337 | |
33. | Boesch Julia | 09 | Bern | | 24:43 | 5:14 | Altstadt U14W | 10997 | |
136. | Boesch Tobias | 11 | Bern | | 24:22 | 5:09 | Altstadt U14M | 10998 | |
412. | Bogaert Patrick | 69 | Lüterkofen | | 1:35:09 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M50 | 40034 | |
120. | Bögli Alessandro | 97 | Langenthal | | 1:12:03 | 4:28 | 10 Meilen M20 | 2295 | |
340. | Bögli Dominik | 78 | Bern | | 1:24:37 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2296 | |
403. | Bögli Dominique | 98 | Oschwand | PwC Bern | 1:40:49 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26704 | |
37. | Bögli Eva | 12 | Suberg | | 7:48 | 4:52 | Bären U11W | 10999 | |
DNF | Bögli Fabian | 00 | Oschwand | | 41:01 10.0 km | | 10 Meilen M20 | 2297 | |
11. | Bögli Jamiro Noah | 04 | Schnottwil | | 1:16:30 | 4:45 | 10 Meilen U20M | 2298 | |
79. | Bögli Lina | 09 | Suberg | | 7:50 | 4:53 | Bären U14W | 11000 | |