9. | BOUSSETA RIME | 05 | BERNE | | 1:36:05 | 5:58 | 10 Meilen U18W | 2330 | |
156. | Boutaoua-Kilchenmann Caroline | 70 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:48:20 | 6:43 | 10 Meilen W50 | 25912 | |
452. | Bouvard Röschu | 66 | Liebefeld | | 1:43:58 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen M55 | 2331 | |
20. | Bouzon Daniel | 72 | Lovens | Team Bouzon | 1:08:19 | 4:14 | 10 Meilen M50 | 11123 | |
1. | Bouzon Slavka | 77 | Lovens | Team Bouzon | 19:01 | 4:01 | Altstadt W40 | 40294 | |
659. | Bovard Célia | 84 | Bern | | 1:57:57 | 7:19 | 10 Meilen W30 | 11124 | |
40. | Boverat Paola | 61 | Worblaufen | | 31:21 | 6:38 | Altstadt W60 | 11125 | |
419. | Bovet Julien | 92 | Fribourg | | 1:19:23 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11126 | |
607. | Bovet Marie | 91 | Bern | | 33:04 | 7:00 | Altstadt W20 | 11127 | |
97. | Bovet Mathis | 13 | Bern | | 7:59 | 4:59 | Bären U10M | 11128 | |
402. | Bovet Muriel | 72 | Arnex-Sur-Orbe | | 32:11 | 6:49 | Altstadt W40 | 11129 | |
136. | Bovet Nicolas | 96 | Fribourg | | 1:13:06 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M20 | 2332 | |
DNS | Bovet Pascal Bovet | 60 | Corminboeuf | | Startzeit 16:30:00 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 11130 | |
| Bovet, Bern Cédric, Camille | 79 | Bern | | 10:04 | 6:17 | Bären Familien | 29269 | |
637. | Bovey Yasmina | 90 | Senarclens | Team Groupe Mutuel 2022 | 1:53:56 | 7:04 | 10 Meilen W30 | 26870 | |
1097. | Bowald Simon | 91 | Bern | HAFLinger | 1:34:58 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11131 | |
445. | Bowen Michelle | 95 | Basel | | 1:43:21 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen W20 | 15476 | |
140. | Boxler Clara | 14 | Bern | | 10:04 | 6:17 | Bären U09W | 11132 | |
391. | Boxler Emil | 11 | Bern | | 31:33 | 6:41 | Altstadt U14M | 11133 | |
368. | Boxler Laura | 79 | Bern | | 31:34 | 6:41 | Altstadt W40 | 11134 | |
17. | Bozic Marko | 07 | Gerlafingen | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 1:24:46 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen U16M | 6613 | |
112. | Bracchetti Chiara | 92 | Bern | Losinger-Marazzi | 25:19 | 5:21 | Altstadt W20 | 26629 | |
115. | Braccini Bruno | 06 | Bolligen | | 23:53 | 5:03 | Altstadt U18M | 11135 | |
DNS | Brace Martin | 66 | Pfaffnau | | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 11137 | |
190. | Bracher Beat | 68 | Blumenstein | | 1:22:44 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M50 | 11138 | |
397. | Bracher Christian | 68 | Oberönz | | 1:34:10 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen M50 | 11139 | |
57. | Bracher Matteo | 15 | Madiswil | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | 8:56 | 5:34 | Bären U08M | 7129 | |
648. | Bracher Tim | 92 | Lyssach | | 1:24:42 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11140 | |
296. | Bracher Tobias | 87 | Langenthal | | 1:15:43 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11141 | |
255. | Brack Michelle | 82 | Ammerzwil BE | | 1:58:01 | 7:19 | 10 Meilen W40 | 2333 | |
1375. | Brack Sergej | 87 | Klettgau | | 1:51:47 | 6:56 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11142 | |
419. | Bradacs Edit | 84 | Alosen | Klingnauer Stauseelaufer | 1:38:08 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen W30 | 11143 | |
362. | Brägger Cornelia | 91 | St. Gallen | | 1:35:32 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen W30 | 40253 | |
550. | Brägger Luca | 93 | Aarau | | 1:31:10 | 5:39 | 10 Meilen M20 | 2334 | |
462. | Bräker Ivo | 83 | Kriens | | 30:28 | 6:27 | Altstadt M20 | 11144 | |
| Bralig, Hölstein Jack, Luca Leon, Julijana | 72 | Hölstein | | 11:59 | 7:28 | Bären Familien | 9140 | |
532. | Bräm Simon | 95 | Bern | | 35:01 | 7:25 | Altstadt M20 | 11145 | |
281. | Bräm Timo | 95 | Burgdorf | | 1:20:16 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen M20 | 11146 | |
141. | Brand Elisabeth | 77 | Turbach | | 1:38:07 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen W45 | 11147 | |
346. | Brand Erika | 94 | Bern | be aware and share | 29:17 | 6:12 | Altstadt W20 | 11148 | |
134. | Brand Fiona | 14 | Gondiswil | Jugi Gondiswil | 9:57 | 6:12 | Bären U09W | 6942 | |
134. | Brand Joab | 12 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | 8:14 | 5:08 | Bären U11M | 11149 | |
602. | Brand Lukas | 94 | Bern | | 1:34:15 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen M20 | 11150 | |
8. | Brand Michael | 61 | Langnau i. E. | TV Langnau | 21:30 | 4:33 | Altstadt M60 | 11151 | |
599. | Brand Philippe | 90 | Gstaad | | 1:23:49 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11152 | |
1270. | Brand Simon | 87 | Wünnewil | | 1:42:36 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2335 | |
153. | Brand Thomas | 94 | Lotzwil | TV Huttwil | 22:17 | 4:43 | Altstadt M20 | 7707 | |
68. | Brand Urs | 59 | Niederscherli | | 1:26:02 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M60 | 11153 | |
| Brand, Hasle-Rüegsau Simon, Katie, Lia, Elon | 87 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | 10:59 | 6:51 | Bären Familien | 29270 | |
| Brand, Langnau im Emmental Kathrin, Michael, Timo | 85 | Langnau im Emmental | | 10:26 | 6:31 | Bären Familien | 29271 | |
75. | Brandenberger Alfred | 56 | Muri | | 1:36:32 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen M65 | 2336 | |
6. | Brandenberger Leon | 07 | Bettenhausen | | 1:18:50 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen U16M | 11154 | |
91. | Brandenberger Sandra | 72 | Bettenhausen | | 1:38:16 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen W50 | 11155 | |
8. | Brandenberger Silas | 11 | 3366 Bettenhausen | | 6:30 | 4:03 | Bären U12M | 11156 | |
DNS | Brandenburg Helga | 44 | Köln | | Startzeit 16:43:00 | | 10 Meilen W75 | 11157 | |
DNS | Brändle Franziska | 85 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:49:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 11158 | |
465. | Brändle Heinz | 67 | Urdorf | | 31:19 | 6:38 | Altstadt M40 | 2337 | |
764. | Brändle Jessica | 02 | Urdorf | | 37:36 | 7:57 | Altstadt W20 | 2338 | |
533. | Brändli Bernhard | 72 | Wahlendorf | | 35:03 | 7:25 | Altstadt M40 | 11159 | |
500. | Brändli Stephan | 63 | Zollikerberg | | 1:49:38 | 6:48 | 10 Meilen M55 | 11160 | |
114. | Brandt Joëlle | 86 | Martigny-Croix | | 1:23:29 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen W30 | 11161 | |
33. | Brandt Jürgen | 52 | Detmold | VfL Hiddesen | 1:41:37 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen M70 | 11162 | |
1173. | Branger Claudio | 87 | Solothurn | | 1:38:25 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11163 | |
423. | Branger Maria | 89 | Solothurn | | 1:38:24 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen W30 | 11164 | |
534. | Brantschen Benjamin | 91 | Spiegel b. Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:22:13 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M30 | 25913 | |
21. | Brantschen Jael | 93 | Burgdorf | | 1:14:04 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen W20 | 11165 | |
246. | Brantschen Patrizio | 93 | Burgdorf | | 1:18:36 | 4:52 | 10 Meilen M20 | 11166 | |
656. | Brantschen Rita | 93 | Bern | Team Telepski Treuhand | 33:56 | 7:11 | Altstadt W20 | 7625 | |
435. | Brantschen Simone | 99 | Bern | | 1:42:33 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen W20 | 11167 | |
155. | Brasier Céline | 70 | Grand-Lancy | | 1:48:14 | 6:43 | 10 Meilen W50 | 11168 | |
580. | Brasier Yves | 72 | Grand-Lancy | | 1:48:14 | 6:43 | 10 Meilen M50 | 11169 | |
100. | Bratschi Alex Sarah | 06 | Oberburg | TV Oberburg | 27:09 | 5:45 | Altstadt U18W | 2339 | |
42. | Bratschi Christine | 59 | Herrenschwanden | | 31:26 | 6:39 | Altstadt W60 | 11170 | |
148. | Bratschi Hannah | 97 | Erlenbach im Simmental | | 26:01 | 5:30 | Altstadt W20 | 11171 | |
404. | Bratschi Kathrin | 63 | Erlenbach I. S. | | 32:12 | 6:49 | Altstadt W40 | 11172 | |
89. | Bratschi Luca | 07 | Blankenburg | Zweisimmen - Volksschule Zweisimmen | 23:02 | 4:52 | Altstadt U16M | 7923 | |
527. | Bratschi Nathalie | 92 | Burgdorf | | 31:26 | 6:39 | Altstadt W20 | 11173 | |
109. | Bratschi Pascal | 70 | Bern | | 1:17:51 | 4:50 | 10 Meilen M50 | 11174 | |
| Bratschi Roland | 67 | Uettligen | | | 7:35 | 10 Meilen M55 | 11175 | |
342. | Brau Laura | 95 | Gunten | | 1:37:56 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen W20 | 40036 | |
310. | Brauchli Jürg | 64 | Münsingen | | 27:31 | 5:49 | Altstadt M40 | 11176 | |
376. | Brauchli Sandro | 99 | Münsingen | | 27:30 | 5:49 | Altstadt M20 | 11177 | |
DNS | Bräuer Sebastian | 77 | Riehen | | Startzeit 16:19:00 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 2340 | |
1267. | Brauer Steven | 83 | Steffisburg | Laufgruppe Wildsau | 1:42:17 | 6:21 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11178 | |
DNS | Braun Elia | 80 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:15:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 11179 | |
DNS | Braun Immanuel | 13 | München | | Startzeit 13:15:00 | | Bären U10M | 11180 | |
188. | Braun Jan | 06 | Bern | Bern - Hochfeld 1 | 26:51 | 5:41 | Altstadt U18M | 25322 | |
206. | Braun Jasmine | 85 | Belp | | 1:29:29 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen W30 | 11181 | |
121. | Braun Johanna | 98 | Wabern | | 1:26:47 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen W20 | 2341 | |
514. | Braun Martin | 68 | Karlsruhe | SG Stadtwerke Karlsruhe | 1:41:39 | 6:18 | 10 Meilen M50 | 11182 | |
1268. | Braun Michael | 84 | Thun | Laufgruppe Wildsau | 1:42:18 | 6:21 | 10 Meilen M30 | 2342 | |
154. | Braun Rahel | 89 | Bern | | 1:26:16 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen W30 | 11183 | |
741. | Braun Toby | 80 | Riehen | SNF | 1:58:38 | 7:22 | 10 Meilen M40 | 26764 | |
DNS | Braun Urs | 70 | Regensdorf | LAC TV Unterstrass | Startzeit 16:06:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 11184 | |
192. | Braunschweiler Nico | 14 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 11:06 | 6:56 | Bären U09M | 2343 | |
144. | Braunschweiler Remo | 82 | Schliern | | 24:16 | 5:08 | Altstadt M40 | 2344 | |
| Braunschweiler, Schliern b. Köniz Simone, Leonie | 88 | Schliern b. Köniz | | 12:46 | 7:58 | Bären Familien | 9141 | |
391. | Bravo Nicolas | 01 | Gysenstein | Ballenbühl | 27:56 | 5:55 | Altstadt M20 | 11185 | |
DNF | Brawand Andrea | 73 | Wichtrach | | 54:52 10.0 km | | 10 Meilen W45 | 11186 | |
201. | Brawand Esmeralda | 11 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 31:56 | 6:45 | Altstadt U14W | 6873 | |