705. | Daminescu Loredana | 86 | Kehrsatz | | 35:11 | 7:27 | Altstadt W20 | 11875 | |
176. | Dancet Ella | 13 | Nidau | | 10:05 | 6:17 | Bären U10W | 11876 | |
303. | Dancet René | 71 | Nidau | | 27:20 | 5:47 | Altstadt M40 | 11877 | |
147. | Dancet Zoe | 10 | Nidau | | 8:31 | 5:18 | Bären U14W | 11878 | |
24. | Dändliker Victoria | 92 | Zürich | | 1:13:12 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen W30 | 11879 | |
343. | D'Angelo Corinne | 68 | Köniz | | 31:09 | 6:35 | Altstadt W40 | 11880 | |
454. | D'Angelo Markus | 67 | Köniz | | 1:44:23 | 6:29 | 10 Meilen M55 | 11881 | |
759. | Daniele Vincent | 95 | Kappelen | endurance | 1:50:24 | 6:51 | 10 Meilen M20 | 40051 | |
129. | Daniil Smirnov | 03 | Bern | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 53:18 | 11:17 | Altstadt U20M | 25521 | |
784. | Danilov Denis | 89 | Bern | | 1:27:38 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11882 | |
526. | Danioth Maurice | 88 | Busswil b. Büren | Securiton AG | 1:22:05 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11883 | |
DNS | Dannecker Katja | 71 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:26:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 2548 | |
DNS | D'Antonio Daniele | 79 | Carouge Ge | SIG | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 11884 | |
120. | Danuser Mateo | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 8:15 | 5:09 | Bären U12M | 25401 | |
118. | Dänzer Celina | 79 | Köniz | | 1:34:23 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen W40 | 11885 | |
34. | Dänzer Fabio | 08 | Zweisimmen | Zweisimmen - Volksschule Zweisimmen | 8:01 | 5:00 | Bären U16M | 7925 | |
457. | Dänzer Marc | 88 | Münsingen | | 30:21 | 6:25 | Altstadt M20 | 2549 | |
| Dänzer, Zürich Muriel, Alexander, Celestine, Maurin | 82 | Zürich | | 14:25 | 9:00 | Bären Familien | 29319 | |
167. | Dao Trong Son | 96 | Ittigen | | 22:49 | 4:49 | Altstadt M20 | 11886 | |
763. | Dao Truc Quyen | 99 | Geuensee | | 37:32 | 7:56 | Altstadt W20 | 11887 | |
138. | Daoud Abdelrahman | 13 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wittigkofen | 8:20 | 5:12 | Bären U10M | 6253 | |
DNS | Dapar Ali | 05 | Thun | Thun - Gymnasium Thun | Startzeit 14:42:00 | | Altstadt U18M | 26904 | |
873. | Däpp Adrian | 83 | Bern | | 1:29:14 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11888 | |
72. | Däppen Anton | 48 | Riggisberg | | 28:36 | 6:03 | Altstadt M60 | 2550 | |
11. | Däppen Günter | 43 | Bern | LSV Uetendorf | 1:52:52 | 7:00 | 10 Meilen M75 | 2551 | |
385. | Däppen Michèle | 93 | Bern | | 1:39:57 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen W20 | 11889 | |
298. | Darbellay Nathan | 97 | Bern | | 1:20:57 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M20 | 11890 | |
| Darbellay Nathan | 97 | Bern | | 6:33 | 4:05 | Special Olympics | 29023 | |
211. | Darcan Yasemin | 11 | Bern | Bern - Schule Wittigkofen | 12:56 | 8:04 | Bären U12W | 6254 | |
82. | Därendinger Claude | 80 | Corcelles-près-Concise | USY | 1:10:02 | 4:21 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2552 | |
46. | Därendinger Emma | 12 | Corcelles-près-Concise | | 7:56 | 4:57 | Bären U11W | 11891 | |
72. | Därendinger Hugo | 09 | Corcelles-près-Concise | | 7:14 | 4:30 | Bären U14M | 11892 | |
62. | Därendinger Mélanie | 77 | Corcelles-près-Concise | | 25:24 | 5:22 | Altstadt W40 | 11893 | |
471. | Darioli Christoph | 86 | Bern | | 1:20:32 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11894 | |
168. | Date Martin | 63 | Teufen AR | Läufergruppe TV Teufen | 1:26:02 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M55 | 11895 | |
56. | Date Raphael | 98 | Bern | Läufergruppe TV Teufen | 1:07:14 | 4:10 | 10 Meilen M20 | 11896 | |
| Dätwyler Manuela | 79 | Gontenschwil | Team Groupe Mutuel 2022 | | 7:35 | 10 Meilen W40 | 26875 | |
9. | Dätwyler Martina | 04 | Kirchberg | | 1:29:41 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen U20W | 11897 | |
362. | Daub Josephine | 70 | Veenendaal | | 31:27 | 6:39 | Altstadt W40 | 11898 | |
199. | Daulton Best | 08 | Boll | #yaboydaultz | 27:02 | 5:43 | Altstadt U16M | 40052 | |
340. | Dauti Arlinda | 06 | Biel/bienne | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 58:25 | 12:22 | Altstadt U18W | 25499 | |
105. | Dauti Erdrin | 05 | Boll | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 23:36 | 4:59 | Altstadt U18M | 6358 | |
561. | Dauwalder Heinz | 70 | Recherswil | | 40:13 | 8:31 | Altstadt M40 | 11899 | |
302. | Dauwalder Julia | 05 | Recherswil | | 37:08 | 7:51 | Altstadt U18W | 11900 | |
46. | Dauwalder Lena | 86 | Fraubrunnen | | 1:17:11 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen W30 | 11901 | |
321. | Dauwalder Matthias | 09 | Gerlafingen | Gerlafingen - Kreisoberstufe Gerlafingen | 29:05 | 6:09 | Altstadt U14M | 6616 | |
| Dauwalder, Fraubrunnen Daniel, Alea | 78 | Fraubrunnen | | 13:14 | 8:15 | Bären Familien | 29320 | |
533. | Davatz Franziska | 95 | Grüsch | | 1:49:29 | 6:48 | 10 Meilen W20 | 40354 | |
139. | David Michaela | 66 | Öfingen | | 1:59:18 | 7:24 | 10 Meilen W55 | 11902 | |
DNS | Davidson Kate | 10 | Zürich CH-8002 | | Startzeit 13:45:00 | | Bären U14W | 11903 | |
215. | Dayer Julie | 11 | Bern | | 32:42 | 6:55 | Altstadt U14W | 40407 | |
416. | Dayer Laure-Anne | 72 | Bern | | 32:30 | 6:52 | Altstadt W40 | 40408 | |
625. | De Almeida Pinho Pedro | 83 | Cordast | | 1:24:19 | 5:14 | 10 Meilen M30 | 11904 | |
742. | De Amicis Nicolas | 81 | Nendaz | Team Groupe Mutuel 2022 | 1:59:47 | 7:26 | 10 Meilen M40 | 26876 | |
352. | De Amicis Sophie | 85 | Baar (Nendaz) | | 1:35:15 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen W30 | 2553 | |
1. | De Bellis François | 53 | Montricher | Swiss Masters Running | 1:10:41 | 4:23 | 10 Meilen M65 | 11905 | |
165. | De Bock Claire | 12 | Bern | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 30:46 | 6:30 | Altstadt U14W | 25800 | |
119. | De Bock Thibaut | 13 | Bern | Gümligen - International School of Berne | 8:10 | 5:05 | Bären U10M | 25801 | |
478. | De Bolla Ylenia | 88 | Semione | | 1:41:18 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen W30 | 11906 | |
412. | De Bortoli Thierry | 80 | Lyss | | 1:27:12 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2554 | |
34. | de Brabandere Célien | 04 | Nyon | COVA Nyon | 21:05 | 4:27 | Altstadt U20M | 11907 | |
103. | de Brot Simone | 82 | Bern | | 1:32:23 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen W40 | 11908 | |
DNS | De Cecco Sanchez Katia | 72 | Vernier | | Startzeit 14:30:00 | | Altstadt W40 | 2555 | |
109. | De Cristofano Salvatore | 77 | Orpund | Atletica Venafro/SMRUN | 1:15:06 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen M45 | 11909 | |
72. | de cristofaro Teresa | 66 | Wattwil | | 1:40:51 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen W55 | 11910 | |
249. | De Feo Giuseppe | 06 | Heimberg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 33:36 | 7:07 | Altstadt U18M | 6729 | |
DNS | De Filippi Marina | 84 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:26:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 11911 | |
172. | De Giorgi Flavio | 14 | Bern | | 9:52 | 6:09 | Bären U09M | 11912 | |
122. | De Giorgi Matteo | 12 | Bern | | 8:07 | 5:04 | Bären U11M | 11913 | |
42. | de Graaf Koen | 67 | Mattstetten | TV Länggasse Bern | 1:15:05 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen M55 | 2556 | |
53. | de Graaf Wout | 98 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 1:06:55 | 4:09 | 10 Meilen M20 | 11914 | |
523. | De Grandis Sara | 95 | Fribourg | | 1:48:53 | 6:45 | 10 Meilen W20 | 11915 | |
428. | De Iorio Isabelle | 84 | Bern | | 30:11 | 6:23 | Altstadt W20 | 11916 | |
263. | De Lange Tore | 08 | Beatenberg | Beatenberg - Gesamtschule | 42:03 | 8:54 | Altstadt U16M | 6043 | |
| De Lazzaro Vanda | 61 | Collombey | | 41:13 | 8:43 | Altstadt Walk | 11917 | |
172. | de Leeuw Yil | 76 | Schwarzenburg | | 1:40:45 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen W45 | 11918 | |
389. | de los Santos Rafa | 70 | Kerzers | | 1:33:38 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M50 | 2557 | |
174. | De Matos Mara | 03 | Schönried | Spiez - Schulzentrum NOSS - Oberländer Gymnasium | 36:14 | 7:40 | Altstadt U20W | 26785 | |
20. | De Matos Paulo | 79 | La Chaux de Fonds | | 1:02:49 | 3:54 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2558 | |
158. | De Oliveira Melo Elodie | 11 | Morges | | 9:33 | 5:57 | Bären U12W | 11919 | |
240. | De Paola Mattia | 12 | Rubigen | | 26:30 | 5:36 | Altstadt U14M | 40054 | |
204. | De Pena Montera Amelia | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:15 | 6:23 | Bären U11W | 26378 | |
543. | De Perregeaux Vincent | 95 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 1:30:50 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M20 | 11920 | |
528. | De Pretto Carla | 83 | Boll | Kraftakt Lauf | 1:44:32 | 6:29 | 10 Meilen W30 | 2559 | |
670. | De Rham Etienne | 78 | Villars-Sous-Yens | | 1:42:44 | 6:23 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2560 | |
203. | De Rijke Spycher Steffie | 75 | Hinterkappelen | | 1:44:15 | 6:28 | 10 Meilen W45 | 11921 | |
DNS | de Rooij Frank | 65 | 1814 - Tour-de-Peilz, La | | Startzeit 16:33:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 2561 | |
DNS | de Rooij Milou | 99 | 1814 - Tour-de-Peilz, La | | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 2562 | |
28. | De Sannio Luano | 11 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Rüti | 6:58 | 4:21 | Bären U12M | 26689 | |
40. | De Santis Ursula | 59 | Ried | | 1:46:28 | 6:36 | 10 Meilen W60 | 11922 | |
657. | de Sola Elisabeth | 84 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:57:17 | 7:17 | 10 Meilen W30 | 11923 | |
338. | De Sousa Almeida Gerson | 92 | St-Imier | | 26:43 | 5:39 | Altstadt M20 | 11924 | |
423. | de Sousa Ruben | 10 | Wabern | Maiezyt | 35:35 | 7:32 | Altstadt U14M | 7184 | |
408. | De Stefano Angela | 85 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 1:37:41 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen W30 | 2563 | |
DNF | de Techtermann Vincent | 79 | Lausanne | DNH Lausanne | 20:17 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen M40 | 11925 | |
444. | de Thomas Finn | 95 | Muri bei Bern | | 1:26:51 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M20 | 11926 | |
341. | De Thomas Wagner Tiziana | 97 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:37:50 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen W20 | 11927 | |
190. | De Tomi Amandine | 04 | Schwadernau | Biel-Bienne - Gymnasium Biel-Seeland | 39:45 | 8:25 | Altstadt U20W | 25583 | |
745. | De Villa Michele | 95 | Derendingen | | 1:47:43 | 6:41 | 10 Meilen M20 | 11928 | |
284. | De Vincenti Alessandro | 09 | Bolligen | | 28:07 | 5:57 | Altstadt U14M | 11929 | |