26. | Gosteli Max | 57 | Utzigen | Obstberger Rennbrote | 1:26:01 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M65 | 13169 | |
487. | Gosteli Thomas | 75 | Zollikofen | | 1:35:08 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13170 | |
96. | Gosteli Thomas | 69 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:16:58 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M50 | 13171 | |
559. | Gotsch Kristian | 74 | Schwarzenburg | | 1:40:45 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13172 | |
22. | Götte Andreas | 52 | Ostermundigen | | 1:38:15 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen M70 | 13173 | |
42. | Gotter Tanja | 77 | Neuenburg am Rhein | Lauftreff TuS Auggen | 1:24:52 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen W45 | 26593 | |
31. | Gottier Michael | 70 | Spiez | Schulzentrum Längenstein, Spiez | 1:10:17 | 4:21 | 10 Meilen M50 | 26742 | |
80. | Gottier Tim Luca | 05 | Spiez | Thun - Gymnasium WMS FMS Thun | 22:22 | 4:44 | Altstadt U18M | 26930 | |
169. | Gottsponer-Stoffel Eliane | 81 | Visperterminen, Kanton Wallis | | 1:41:14 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen W40 | 2901 | |
128. | Götz Mélanie | 04 | Moosseedorf | | 31:54 | 6:45 | Altstadt U20W | 13174 | |
1000. | Götz Silas | 85 | Sissach | | 1:32:26 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13175 | |
171. | Götze Sara-Seline | 08 | Herbriggen | OS St.Niklaus | 29:47 | 6:18 | Altstadt U16W | 7369 | |
258. | Gourdou-Labourdette Grégory | 83 | Vandoeuvres | | 1:14:26 | 4:37 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13176 | |
DNS | Gouttefarde Cassandra | 08 | Bern | TV Länggasse | Startzeit 13:55:00 | | Bären U16W | 13177 | |
96. | Gouttefarde Philippe | 88 | Aigle | | 20:45 | 4:23 | Altstadt M20 | 13178 | |
45. | Gouttefarde Victoria | 10 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 7:16 | 4:32 | Bären U14W | 13179 | |
408. | Gouttefarde Virginie | 77 | Bern | | 32:20 | 6:50 | Altstadt W40 | 13180 | |
22. | Gouttefarde Yannick | 74 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 19:39 | 4:09 | Altstadt M40 | 13181 | |
471. | Graber Christoph | 92 | Ostermundigen | Museumsquartier Bern | 30:57 | 6:33 | Altstadt M20 | 7313 | |
431. | Graber Claude | 83 | Bern | | 1:19:37 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13182 | |
152. | Graber Fiona | 11 | Krauchthal | SV Krauchthal | 9:29 | 5:55 | Bären U12W | 13183 | |
9. | Graber Jan | 14 | Krauchthal | SV Krauchthal | 7:02 | 4:23 | Bären U09M | 13184 | |
124. | Graber Levi | 14 | Steffisburg | | 8:51 | 5:31 | Bären U09M | 13185 | |
68. | Graber Lukas | 04 | Zollikofen | Münchenbuchsee - Gymnasium Hofwil | 24:06 | 5:06 | Altstadt U20M | 7240 | |
184. | Graber Lukas | 08 | Sigriswil | Sigriswil - Oberstufe Sigriswil | 26:01 | 5:30 | Altstadt U16M | 7589 | |
183. | Graber Lya | 08 | Belp | | 30:00 | 6:21 | Altstadt U16W | 13186 | |
336. | Graber Patrick | 64 | Bern | | 28:03 | 5:56 | Altstadt M40 | 13187 | |
277. | Graber Sacha | 73 | Bern | | 1:23:51 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13188 | |
329. | Graber Satu Maria | 88 | Münchringen | Insel Gruppe | 1:34:16 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen W30 | 25992 | |
449. | Graber Tanja | 88 | Krauchthal | | 30:28 | 6:27 | Altstadt W20 | 13189 | |
| Graber, Bern Claude, Ava | 83 | Bern | | 12:31 | 7:48 | Bären Familien | 29396 | |
| Graber, Steffisburg Marco, Lina | 81 | Steffisburg | | 11:17 | 7:03 | Bären Familien | 29397 | |
15. | Graber-Zwygart Ursula | 62 | Bern | | 28:02 | 5:56 | Altstadt W60 | 13190 | |
94. | Grabulos Maxime | 06 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 23:02 | 4:52 | Altstadt U18M | 25295 | |
177. | Grabulos Pierre | 61 | Bern | BITfit | 1:40:32 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen M60 | 25628 | |
680. | Grädel Benjamin | 95 | Bern | | 1:40:09 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen M20 | 40530 | |
282. | Grädel Livia | 99 | Gondiswil | TV Ursenbach | 28:15 | 5:58 | Altstadt W20 | 13191 | |
DNS | Grädel Raphael | 07 | Häusernmoos | Walterswil - Schule Walterswil | Startzeit 13:55:00 | | Bären U16M | 7730 | |
170. | Grädel Salome | 04 | Sumiswald | Langenthal - Berufsfachschule | 35:41 | 7:33 | Altstadt U20W | 26557 | |
DNS | Grädel-Suter Marius | 86 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 25993 | |
145. | Graf Aline | 09 | Rosshäusern | TV Mühleberg | 8:30 | 5:18 | Bären U14W | 7719 | |
DNF | Graf Anne-Sophie | 96 | Bern | | 43:38 8.0 km | | 10 Meilen W20 | 13192 | |
288. | Graf Benedict | 10 | Bern | | 28:14 | 5:58 | Altstadt U14M | 13193 | |
166. | Graf Carla | 77 | Bern | | 1:40:12 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen W45 | 2903 | |
106. | Graf Christoph | 55 | Wabern | | 1:44:25 | 6:29 | 10 Meilen M65 | 40369 | |
249. | Graf Daniel | 93 | Bern | UPD-Team | 1:18:46 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26961 | |
224. | Graf Dario | 98 | Konolfingen | | 1:17:18 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M20 | 2904 | |
729. | Graf Debora | 95 | Madiswil | TV Ursenbach | 35:38 | 7:32 | Altstadt W20 | 13194 | |
148. | Graf Frederik | 12 | Bern | | 8:20 | 5:12 | Bären U11M | 13195 | |
230. | Graf Hans Martin | 61 | Thalwil | | 1:49:39 | 6:48 | 10 Meilen M60 | 13196 | |
99. | Graf Jamila | 11 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 8:49 | 5:30 | Bären U12W | 25344 | |
130. | Graf Jon | 06 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 24:41 | 5:13 | Altstadt U18M | 25131 | |
601. | Graf Konrad | 71 | Bern | | 1:52:21 | 6:58 | 10 Meilen M50 | 2906 | |
DNS | Graf Lea | 09 | Gutenburg | Madiswil - Schule Madiswil | Startzeit 13:45:00 | | Bären U14W | 7133 | |
441. | Graf Lukas | 76 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:32:29 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13197 | |
140. | Graf Malou | 10 | Bern | STB Bern | 8:27 | 5:16 | Bären U14W | 2907 | |
88. | Graf Marcel | 78 | Gasel | TV Niederscherli | 1:10:52 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13198 | |
DNS | Graf Maria | 85 | Bern | | Startzeit 14:46:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 13199 | |
141. | Graf Marino | 12 | Rohrbach | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | 8:17 | 5:10 | Bären U11M | 7490 | |
387. | Graf Martin | 73 | Rombach | | 1:29:51 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M45 | 40087 | |
182. | Graf Matthias | 71 | Brügglen | Team EmmenLauf | 1:22:26 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M50 | 2908 | |
502. | Graf Melanie | 85 | Rohrbach | | 31:07 | 6:35 | Altstadt W20 | 13200 | |
355. | Graf Michael | 81 | Steffisburg | | 1:25:11 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2909 | |
911. | Graf Michael | 91 | Langenthal | | 1:30:10 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13202 | |
13. | Graf Michael | 01 | Matten bei Interlaken | Team Eiger Sport | 16:13 | 3:25 | Altstadt M20 | 13201 | |
61. | Graf Milian | 15 | Rohrbach | Rohrbach - Schule Rohrbach | 9:10 | 5:43 | Bären U08M | 7491 | |
36. | Graf Mireille | 13 | Bern | STB Bern | 8:10 | 5:06 | Bären U10W | 2910 | |
116. | Graf Monika | 78 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:34:15 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen W40 | 13203 | |
353. | Graf Nick | 65 | Bern | | 1:36:32 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen M55 | 13204 | |
39. | Graf Nicolas | 10 | Münchenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee - Primarschule Waldegg | 21:45 | 4:36 | Altstadt U14M | 7294 | |
84. | Graf Paul | 59 | Seedorf BE | DsischtiJogger | 1:28:37 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M60 | 13205 | |
21. | Graf Raffael | 73 | Bern | bauart running | 1:07:00 | 4:09 | 10 Meilen M45 | 13206 | |
445. | Graf Raffael | 82 | Bern | | 1:28:34 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13207 | |
262. | Graf Roland | 67 | Vaduz | | 26:32 | 5:37 | Altstadt M40 | 13208 | |
45. | Graf Samuel | 98 | Unterseen | Team Eiger Sport | 1:05:30 | 4:04 | 10 Meilen M20 | 13209 | |
256. | Graf Selianne | 95 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:34:17 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen W20 | 25994 | |
40. | Graf Simon | 64 | Steffisburg | | 1:14:52 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen M55 | 13210 | |
7. | Graf Stefan | 79 | Thun | LV Thun | 59:20 | 3:41 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2911 | |
186. | Graf Svenja | 07 | Münchenbuchsee | | 30:00 | 6:21 | Altstadt U16W | 13211 | |
1271. | Graf Thomas | 86 | Rümligen | | 1:42:42 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13212 | |
| Graf, Muri b. Bern Yolanda, Iljas | 79 | Muri b. Bern | | 10:24 | 6:29 | Bären Familien | 9198 | |
| Graf, Rümligen Thomas, Mael | 86 | Rümligen | | 16:53 | 10:33 | Bären Familien | 29398 | |
26. | Gräff Hanna-Lena | 12 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 7:39 | 4:46 | Bären U11W | 2912 | |
DNS | Graf-Wyss Verena | 65 | Steffisburg | | Startzeit 16:12:00 | | 10 Meilen W55 | 13213 | |
77. | Grambone Martin | 90 | Grenchen | Ypsomed AG | 1:05:53 | 4:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 27010 | |
616. | Grams Robert | 86 | Zürich | | 1:24:10 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M30 | 13214 | |
270. | Grand Amélie | 84 | St-Légier | | 1:32:00 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen W30 | 13215 | |
94. | Grand Günter | 74 | St. Niklaus | | 22:54 | 4:50 | Altstadt M40 | 13216 | |
4. | Grand Yara | 14 | Liebefeld | TV Kehrsatz | 7:18 | 4:33 | Bären U09W | 13217 | |
481. | Grande Dario | 80 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:30:26 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13218 | |
55. | Grandjean Chantal | 70 | Botterens | Les EL'IBES | 1:32:13 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen W50 | 40702 | |
208. | Grandjean Coco | 69 | Botterens | Les EL'IBES | 1:24:12 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M50 | 2914 | |
1352. | Grandjean David | 85 | Romont FR | | 1:49:01 | 6:46 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40088 | |
224. | Grandjean Mia | 06 | Kehrsatz | | 31:57 | 6:46 | Altstadt U18W | 13219 | |
104. | Grandjean Nathalie | 78 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:32:24 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen W40 | 40318 | |
66. | Gränicher Adrian | 79 | Ostermundigen | | 1:08:52 | 4:16 | 10 Meilen M40 | 13221 | |
78. | Gränicher Alina | 14 | Lotzwil | Lotzwil - Volksschule Lotzwil | 9:00 | 5:37 | Bären U09W | 7076 | |
DNS | Gränicher Martin | 62 | Ostermundigen | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 13222 | |
6. | Granitto Adriana | 60 | Biel/Bienne | Jogging Biel-Bienne | 1:23:29 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen W60 | 2915 | |
DNS | Granzotto Fabrice | 83 | Porsel | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 13224 | |