622. | Imhof Christian | 81 | Grafenried | | 1:38:33 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14178 | |
251. | Imhof Emilia | 11 | Ins | Ins - Primarschule Ins | 35:49 | 7:35 | Altstadt U14W | 6841 | |
563. | Imhof Emilio | 00 | Niederwangen b. Bern | | 39:32 | 8:22 | Altstadt M20 | 14179 | |
DNS | Imhof Emilio | 08 | Niederwangen b. Bern | | Startzeit 14:38:00 | | Altstadt U16M | 14180 | |
17. | Imhof Karin | 85 | Amsoldingen | All Blacks Thun | 21:06 | 4:28 | Altstadt W20 | 14181 | |
21. | Imhof Lenny | 13 | Münchenbuchsee | | 7:05 | 4:25 | Bären U10M | 14182 | |
34. | Imhof Leonie | 04 | Langenthal | Langenthal - Gymnasium Oberaargau | 25:02 | 5:18 | Altstadt U20W | 26574 | |
79. | Imhof Léonie | 14 | Oberbuchsiten | | 9:01 | 5:38 | Bären U09W | 14183 | |
7. | Imhof Maira | 15 | Amsoldingen | | 8:23 | 5:14 | Bären U08W | 14184 | |
488. | Imhof Nicolas | 88 | Zürich | | 1:20:52 | 5:01 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40726 | |
238. | Imhof Nina | 98 | Gampel | | 1:33:29 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3165 | |
57. | Imhof Philipp | 80 | Oberbuchsiten | | 22:10 | 4:41 | Altstadt M40 | 14185 | |
144. | Imhof Silvio | 75 | Belp | | 1:16:55 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M45 | 3166 | |
202. | Imhof Tina | 81 | Grafenried | | 1:44:29 | 6:29 | 10 Meilen W40 | 14186 | |
| Imhof, Oberbuchsiten Philipp, Lionel | 80 | Oberbuchsiten | | 12:07 | 7:33 | Bären Familien | 29466 | |
| Imhof, Thun Manfred, Noé | 83 | Thun | | 12:48 | 7:59 | Bären Familien | 29467 | |
817. | Imishti-Shala Ilire | 95 | Uetendorf | Westwind | 54:25 | 11:31 | Altstadt W20 | 7814 | |
9. | Imoberdorf Emil | 50 | Ulrichen | | 1:32:39 | 5:45 | 10 Meilen M70 | 14187 | |
DNF | Imsand Luca | 90 | Bern | | 27:20 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen M30 | 14188 | |
17. | Imsand Matthias | 83 | Naters | | 57:51 | 3:35 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14189 | |
201. | Inäbnit Lea | 03 | Unterseen | Interlaken - Gymnasium Interlaken | 48:57 | 10:22 | Altstadt U20W | 26326 | |
77. | Inauen Chloé | 14 | Wabern | | 9:00 | 5:37 | Bären U09W | 14190 | |
171. | Inauen Ryan | 12 | Dübendorf | Janssen Vaccines Bern | 8:38 | 5:23 | Bären U11M | 26459 | |
DNS | Inauen, Wabern Christoph, Louise | 81 | Wabern | | Startzeit 12:40:00 | | Bären Familien | 29468 | |
222. | Inayama Minato | 13 | Ittigen | | 9:45 | 6:05 | Bären U10M | 14191 | |
| Inayama, Ittigen Nao, Aoi | 80 | Ittigen | | 16:51 | 10:31 | Bären Familien | 29469 | |
DNS | Incegöz, Bern Ali, Raphaël | 82 | Bern | | Startzeit 12:40:00 | | Bären Familien | 29470 | |
217. | Inderbitzi Lu | 07 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 31:04 | 6:34 | Altstadt U16W | 25180 | |
214. | Indermaur Martin | 69 | Bern | | 1:24:33 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14192 | |
58. | Indermaur Matthias | 03 | Bern | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 1:32:57 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen U20M | 25211 | |
326. | Indermühle Adrian | 87 | Rosshäusern | | 1:16:54 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14193 | |
75. | Indermühle Anne | 11 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Rüti | 8:23 | 5:14 | Bären U12W | 26696 | |
9. | Indermühle Jonas | 04 | Biglen | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | 18:14 | 3:51 | Altstadt U20M | 25710 | |
185. | Indermühle Nilas | 09 | Ostermundigen | Ostermundigen - Schule Rüti | 25:36 | 5:25 | Altstadt U14M | 26697 | |
DNS | Ineichen Gallus Beatus | 82 | Binningen | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:15:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 26027 | |
DNS | Ineichen Joshua | 94 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:27:00 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 14194 | |
| Ineichen, Marbach LU Christian, Jérôme | 77 | Marbach LU | | 8:22 | 5:13 | Bären Familien | 29471 | |
448. | Infanger Christoph | 70 | Nussbaumen | | 1:37:55 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14195 | |
459. | Ingber Udo | 65 | Grabs | | 1:45:09 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14196 | |
DNS | Ingold Caroline | 75 | Rüttenen | | Startzeit 14:48:00 | | Altstadt Walk | 14197 | |
216. | Ingold Dominik | 02 | Niederönz | | 23:54 | 5:03 | Altstadt M20 | 14198 | |
22. | Ingold Fyonne | 13 | Dürrenroth | | 7:50 | 4:53 | Bären U10W | 14199 | |
438. | Ingold Lucas | 66 | Basel | LSV Basel | 30:31 | 6:27 | Altstadt M40 | 14200 | |
239. | Ingold Max | 69 | Rüttenen | | 26:09 | 5:32 | Altstadt M40 | 14201 | |
297. | Ingold Pascal | 98 | Niederönz | | 25:35 | 5:25 | Altstadt M20 | 14202 | |
DNS | Ingold Roger | 69 | Rüttenen | | Startzeit 16:37:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 14203 | |
DNS | Ingold Thomas | 65 | Olten | | Startzeit 16:37:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 3167 | |
16. | Ingold Yarris | 10 | Unterseen | TV Unterseen | 6:24 | 3:59 | Bären U14M | 40959 | |
DNS | Inniger Delia | 91 | Susten | Pfynländer | Startzeit 16:27:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 14204 | |
195. | Inniger Dominic | 12 | Rüderswil | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | 8:54 | 5:33 | Bären U11M | 7515 | |
1. | Invernizzi Bruno | 71 | Quartino | TRIATHLON TEAM TICINO | 57:51 | 3:35 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14205 | |
71. | Ioannou Alexandre | 06 | Bern | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | 1:52:21 | 6:58 | 10 Meilen U18M | 6063 | |
1411. | Iorgulescu Calin | 88 | Zürich | | 1:58:38 | 7:22 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14206 | |
369. | Ioset Pascal | 93 | Thun | Frauenkappelen | 1:23:58 | 5:13 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3168 | |
DNS | Iovine Rauber Marie Lucie | 57 | Epalinges | | Startzeit 16:49:00 | | 10 Meilen W65 | 14207 | |
1177. | Ippolito Antonio | 85 | Bern | | 1:38:34 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14208 | |
| Ippolito, Bern Antonio, Camilla, Robin Oliver | 85 | Bern | | 20:46 | 12:58 | Bären Familien | 29472 | |
711. | Ipser Angie | 98 | Küssnacht | | 35:17 | 7:28 | Altstadt W20 | 14209 | |
552. | Irmak Milica | 90 | Luzern | | 32:04 | 6:47 | Altstadt W20 | 14210 | |
490. | Irmak Yasin | 92 | Luzern | | 32:03 | 6:47 | Altstadt M20 | 14211 | |
108. | Isaj Aurela | 11 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 8:57 | 5:35 | Bären U12W | 6894 | |
DNF | Isch Fabienne | 98 | Jegenstorf | | Gestartet 16:30:28 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 40761 | |
| Ischer, Brügg BE Markus, Janosch | 79 | Brügg BE | Schule Brügg - Familien | 10:06 | 6:18 | Bären Familien | 29473 | |
369. | Ischi Andreas | 79 | Recherswil | Lauftreff Solothurn | 1:25:43 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14213 | |
36. | Ischi Franziska | 58 | Solothurn | Laufträff Solothurn | 30:56 | 6:33 | Altstadt W60 | 14214 | |
157. | Ischi Rémy | 64 | Zuchwil | | 1:25:20 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14215 | |
138. | Iseli Aina | 13 | Bern | | 9:16 | 5:47 | Bären U10W | 14216 | |
5. | Iseli Andrin | 09 | Thunstetten | LV Langenthal | 19:27 | 4:07 | Altstadt U14M | 14217 | |
DNS | Iseli Barbara | 64 | Bern | | Startzeit 16:43:00 | | 10 Meilen W55 | 3169 | |
179. | Iseli Bernhard | 73 | Oftringen | | 25:08 | 5:19 | Altstadt M40 | 14218 | |
98. | Iseli Christa | 92 | Bern | | 1:22:08 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3170 | |
30. | Iseli Elin | 14 | Schliern | TV Länggasse | 8:20 | 5:12 | Bären U09W | 14219 | |
539. | Iseli Florian | 82 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:33:17 | 5:47 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14220 | |
4. | Iseli Jeannine | 70 | Schüpfen | Insel Gruppe | 1:15:45 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen W50 | 26029 | |
141. | Iseli Laurent | 91 | Gunzgen | | 1:09:44 | 4:19 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14221 | |
DNS | Iseli Luc | 91 | Olten | | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 14222 | |
70. | Iseli Lukas | 78 | Bern | TnT RacingTeam | 1:09:02 | 4:17 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14223 | |
90. | Iseli Mael | 10 | Bern | Bern - Primarschule Länggasse | 23:16 | 4:55 | Altstadt U14M | 25351 | |
DNS | Iseli Marc | 89 | Bern | Belumabier | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 14224 | |
60. | Iseli Michelle | 03 | Riedtwil | | 27:32 | 5:49 | Altstadt U20W | 14225 | |
76. | Iseli Moritz | 13 | Bern | | 7:49 | 4:52 | Bären U10M | 14227 | |
3. | Iseli Noelia | 13 | Thunstetten | LV Langenthal | 6:55 | 4:19 | Bären U10W | 14228 | |
532. | Iseli Noëlle | 95 | Bern | | 1:49:28 | 6:48 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14229 | |
204. | Iseli Pascal | 73 | Kallnach | | 25:44 | 5:26 | Altstadt M40 | 40115 | |
354. | Iseli Patrick | 83 | Schlosswil | | 27:07 | 5:44 | Altstadt M20 | 14230 | |
DNS | Iseli Rawa | 06 | Schüpfen | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:04:00 | | 10 Meilen U18W | 26030 | |
12. | Iseli Roger | 67 | Lenzburg | LG Staufen | 1:09:04 | 4:17 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14231 | |
4. | Iseli Sarina | 07 | Thunstetten | LV Langenthal | 19:43 | 4:10 | Altstadt U16W | 14232 | |
150. | Iseli Sascha | 74 | Bern | | 1:17:13 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14233 | |
722. | Iseli Severin | 96 | Zollikofen | | 1:45:08 | 6:31 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14234 | |
121. | Iseli Simon | 78 | Rüegsauschachen | Fliegenschlucker | 1:13:04 | 4:32 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3171 | |
265. | Iseli Stefan | 82 | Bösingen | VFL Sense-Saane | 1:21:04 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14235 | |
DNS | Iseli Stefan | 89 | Zollikofen | | Startzeit 16:23:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 14236 | |
1. | Iseli Verena | 57 | Kilchberg ZH | | 1:15:37 | 4:41 | 10 Meilen W65 | 14237 | |
46. | Iseli Yannick | 04 | Oftringen | | 21:58 | 4:39 | Altstadt U20M | 14238 | |
210. | Iseli Yaron | 12 | Rüderswil | Rüderswil - Schule Rüderswil | 9:20 | 5:49 | Bären U11M | 7516 | |
| Iseli, Bern Sascha, Jan | 74 | Bern | | 11:07 | 6:56 | Bären Familien | 29474 | |
| Iseli, Bern Lukas, Tim | 78 | Bern | TnT RacingTeam | 8:00 | 4:59 | Bären Familien | 41518 | |
| Iseli, Urtenen Carmen, Ernst, Lynn | 76 | Urtenen | | 12:33 | 7:50 | Bären Familien | 9228 | |
421. | Iselin Andreas | 79 | Meilen | | 1:27:25 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14239 | |