DNS | Krebs Meret | 96 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit 16:40:00 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 26072 | |
603. | Krebs Nadine | 93 | Kaufdorf | | 33:00 | 6:59 | Altstadt W20 | 40368 | |
DNF | Krebs Pascal | 85 | Burgdorf | | 47:33 10.0 km | | 10 Meilen M30 | 14932 | |
56. | Krebs Peter | 80 | Tafers | | 1:07:11 | 4:10 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3387 | |
544. | Krebs Sabrina | 84 | Burgdorf | | 1:45:21 | 6:32 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14933 | |
253. | Krebs Silvan | 98 | Nebikon | | 1:18:55 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3388 | |
233. | Krebs Steve | 84 | Le Landeron | | 1:13:44 | 4:34 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3389 | |
474. | Krebs Thomas | 76 | Wabern | CrossFit TB | 1:34:13 | 5:51 | 10 Meilen M45 | 40132 | |
159. | Krebs Tirzah | 96 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:28:58 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26073 | |
449. | Krebs Ueli | 82 | Riggisberg | | 1:28:45 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14934 | |
| Krebser Mariam | 89 | Schaffhausen | Team Groupe Mutuel 2022 | | 7:52 | 10 Meilen W30 | 26884 | |
208. | Krebser-Viollier Natalie | 77 | Muri bei Bern | | 1:45:25 | 6:33 | 10 Meilen W45 | 3390 | |
128. | Kreienbühl Michèle | 96 | Liebefeld | | 1:27:30 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14935 | |
60. | Kreis Lielle | 12 | Wichtrach | LV Thun | 8:03 | 5:01 | Bären U11W | 14936 | |
394. | Kreis Roger | 75 | Basel | LSVB Basel | 29:18 | 6:12 | Altstadt M40 | 14937 | |
| Kreis Roger | 75 | Basel | LSVB Basel | 8:21 | 5:12 | Special Olympics | 29057 | |
369. | Kreis Sara Cristina | 95 | Bern | | 1:39:20 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14938 | |
20. | Kreis Vivienne | 15 | Wichtrach | Wichtrach - Sekstufe 1 Wichtrach | 8:51 | 5:31 | Bären U08W | 7825 | |
DNS | Krejci Vladimir | 64 | Faoug | | Startzeit 16:49:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 14939 | |
192. | Krenger Andy | 61 | Ostermundigen | Chrigi's Fanclub | 1:42:56 | 6:23 | 10 Meilen M60 | 3391 | |
11. | Kreppke Jan-Niklas | 92 | Basel | Old Boys Basel | 15:42 | 3:19 | Altstadt M20 | 14940 | |
1027. | Kretschmann Aljoscha | 89 | Wichtrach | | 1:32:58 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14941 | |
8. | Kreuter Robin | 08 | Lanzenhäusern | | 1:20:20 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen U16M | 14942 | |
194. | KREUTER Ulrich | 72 | Lanzenhäusern | | 1:22:52 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14943 | |
13. | Kreuz Eliane | 68 | Ipsach | Insel Gruppe | 1:21:11 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen W50 | 26074 | |
31. | Kreuzer Frank | 77 | Naters | | 1:08:07 | 4:13 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14945 | |
588. | Kreuzer Marco | 86 | Bern | | 1:23:28 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14946 | |
546. | Kreuzer Nadine | 96 | Fribourg | | 1:51:26 | 6:55 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14947 | |
DNS | Kreuzer Vivienne | 08 | Glis | LLT Oberwallis | Startzeit 13:55:00 | | Bären U16W | 14948 | |
643. | Kreyenbühl Ivo | 76 | Bern | | 1:56:15 | 7:13 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14949 | |
652. | Kreyenbühl Julie | 83 | Bern | | 1:56:16 | 7:13 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14950 | |
144. | Kreyenbühl Raphaël | 14 | Bern | | 9:08 | 5:42 | Bären U09M | 14951 | |
11. | Kreyenbühl Sacha | 09 | Bern | | 1:21:25 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen U16M | 14952 | |
271. | Kreyenbühl Timéo | 11 | Bern | | 27:46 | 5:52 | Altstadt U14M | 14953 | |
337. | Krieg Farid | 65 | Berne | | 1:35:49 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3392 | |
| Krieg Nathalie | 04 | Ochlenberg | Bern - Wirtschaftsmittelschule | | 7:45 | 10 Meilen U20W | 25532 | |
69. | Krieg Rosmarie | 62 | Laupen | | 36:25 | 7:42 | Altstadt W60 | 14954 | |
439. | Krieger Miro | 95 | Muri bei Bern | | 1:26:38 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M20 | 14955 | |
96. | Kriemler Livia | 13 | Zollikofen | | 8:55 | 5:34 | Bären U10W | 14956 | |
217. | Krippendorf Lisa | 13 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 11:10 | 6:58 | Bären U10W | 6859 | |
392. | Krishnapillai Krishnaruban | 86 | Bern | | 1:18:50 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3393 | |
205. | Krivenjeva Arlind | 06 | Steffisburg | Heimberg - OSS Heimberg | 28:24 | 6:00 | Altstadt U18M | 6757 | |
59. | Krneta Milan | 07 | Bern | Bern - Schule Manuel | 22:07 | 4:41 | Altstadt U16M | 25479 | |
DNF | Krohne Myriam | 69 | Neuchâtel | | 28:08 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen W50 | 14957 | |
307. | Krohne Sarah | 98 | Neuchâtel | | 1:36:25 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14958 | |
702. | Kröly Louis Carol | 99 | Isernhagen | | 1:42:42 | 6:22 | 10 Meilen M20 | 40133 | |
229. | Kromhout Chris | 80 | Lyss | | 1:19:18 | 4:55 | 10 Meilen M40 | 14959 | |
51. | Kron Tobias | 98 | Ettingen | LC Therwil | 1:06:21 | 4:07 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3394 | |
DNS | Kronenberg Christoph | 71 | Thierachern | | Startzeit 14:34:00 | | Altstadt M40 | 14960 | |
22. | Kronenberg Elea | 14 | Koppigen | Koppigen - Sammelklasse Koppigen | 8:00 | 4:59 | Bären U09W | 7041 | |
8. | Kronenberg Manuela | 77 | Kaltbach | Bonobopower | 20:04 | 4:15 | Altstadt W40 | 14961 | |
1277. | Kronenberg Ritschi | 83 | Triengen | | 1:43:34 | 6:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3395 | |
| Kronenberg, Thierachern Christoph, Melina, Tim | 71 | Thierachern | | 12:49 | 8:00 | Bären Familien | 9258 | |
488. | Krönert Richard | 66 | Zürich | | 1:48:13 | 6:43 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3396 | |
DNF | Kronig Karl | 57 | Bern | STB / Museumsquartier Bern | 10:37 2.1 km | | 10 Meilen M65 | 14962 | |
284. | Kronig Sarah | 89 | Visp | | 1:32:32 | 5:44 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14963 | |
42. | Kroon Liesbeth | 62 | Utrecht | | 1:47:49 | 6:41 | 10 Meilen W60 | 14964 | |
| Kroon Margreet | 57 | Oberdiessbach | | | 7:51 | 10 Meilen W65 | 14965 | |
27. | Kroon Peter | 51 | Amsterdam | | 1:40:16 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen M70 | 14966 | |
24. | Kropf Elin | 10 | Burgistein | LV Thun | 6:53 | 4:17 | Bären U14W | 40924 | |
| Kropf Erik | 96 | Safnern | PluSport Biel-Bienne Seeland | 10:23 | 6:29 | Special Olympics | 29058 | |
50. | Kropf Leana | 08 | Burgistein | Riggisberg - Schulen Riggisberg | 24:26 | 5:10 | Altstadt U16W | 26716 | |
556. | Kropf Raphaela | 87 | Steffisburg | | 1:46:16 | 6:36 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14967 | |
248. | Kropf Samuel | 69 | Aarau | | 1:25:57 | 5:20 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3397 | |
556. | Kropf Stefan | 92 | Bern | 321schüga | 1:22:43 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14968 | |
71. | Kröpfli Alia | 10 | Bern | Bern - Freies Gymnasium | 26:46 | 5:40 | Altstadt U14W | 25102 | |
171. | Kröpfli Andrea | 72 | Bern | | 28:35 | 6:03 | Altstadt W40 | 14969 | |
56. | Kröpfli Flynn | 08 | Bern | Bern - Freies Gymnasium | 21:55 | 4:38 | Altstadt U16M | 25103 | |
229. | Kröpfli Manfred | 67 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 1:29:16 | 5:32 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14970 | |
177. | Krsteva Martina | 04 | Lengnau BE | Bern - Technische Fachschule Bern | 36:44 | 7:46 | Altstadt U20W | 25487 | |
79. | Krueger Linn | 80 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:29:22 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen W40 | 26075 | |
130. | Krügel Eugen | 72 | St. Gallen | | 1:19:37 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3398 | |
6. | Krügel Jonas | 06 | St. Gallen | LC Brühl | 17:02 | 3:36 | Altstadt U18M | 3399 | |
5. | Krügel Nora | 09 | St. Gallen | LC Brühl | 6:09 | 3:50 | Bären U14W | 3400 | |
382. | Krügel Sandra | 94 | Langnau i. E. | | 1:39:47 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen W20 | 14971 | |
50. | Krügel Sarah | 73 | St. Gallen | | 24:55 | 5:16 | Altstadt W40 | 3401 | |
198. | Krüger Lars Fabian | 84 | Zürich | | 1:12:54 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M30 | 14972 | |
669. | Krüger Severin | 96 | Olten | Swisscom AG | 1:39:43 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M20 | 26838 | |
60. | Krummacher Louis | 07 | Bern | Bern - Volksschule Lorraine | 22:08 | 4:41 | Altstadt U16M | 6409 | |
588. | Krummacher Martin | 74 | Bern | | 1:45:14 | 6:32 | 10 Meilen M45 | 14973 | |
38. | Krummen Jil Maria | 04 | Langenthal | Langenthal - Gymnasium Oberaargau | 25:16 | 5:21 | Altstadt U20W | 26576 | |
402. | Krummen Nora | 93 | Bern | Siloah-Gruppe | 1:40:48 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen W20 | 26752 | |
60. | Krummen Thomas | 87 | Bösingen | TV Bösingen | 19:35 | 4:08 | Altstadt M20 | 14974 | |
119. | Krummenacher Anja | 11 | Escholzmatt | Läuferriege Escholzmatt | 9:07 | 5:41 | Bären U12W | 14975 | |
2. | Krummenacher Ariane | 04 | Kerns | Leichtathletik Kerns | 18:13 | 3:51 | Altstadt U20W | 40134 | |
118. | Krummenacher Mara | 11 | Escholzmatt | Läuferriege Escholzmatt | 9:06 | 5:41 | Bären U12W | 14976 | |
| Krummenacher Markus | 66 | Oberhittnau | | | 7:49 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14977 | |
DNF | Krummenacher Max | 64 | Luzern | | 25:08 5.0 km | | 10 Meilen M55 | 14978 | |
410. | Krupka Niklas | 83 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 28:41 | 6:04 | Altstadt M20 | 26076 | |
310. | Kruse Christina | 84 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:33:34 | 5:48 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3402 | |
24. | Krüsi Joel | 03 | Bolligen | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Kirchenfeld | 1:20:27 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen U20M | 25260 | |
1181. | Krzyzowski Andre | 83 | Lachen SZ | | 1:38:40 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M30 | 40652 | |
| Krzyzowski, Lachen SZ Andre, Mafe, Paul, Sophia, Gabriela | 83 | Lachen SZ | | 11:59 | 7:28 | Bären Familien | 9259 | |
249. | Ksinsik Jule | 98 | Bern | | 27:49 | 5:53 | Altstadt W20 | 14979 | |
24. | Kübele Petra | 73 | Bern | | 1:19:52 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen W45 | 14980 | |
322. | Kubenova Marketa | 87 | Uherske hradiste | #rhyfalllaufambassadors | 1:34:04 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen W30 | 14981 | |
151. | Kubica Daniel | 05 | Langenthal | Cool Kids Club | 25:30 | 5:23 | Altstadt U18M | 14982 | |
359. | Kubicki Thomas | 67 | Lörrach | | 1:36:55 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen M55 | 14983 | |
81. | Kübler Daria | 98 | Büsserach | | 24:25 | 5:10 | Altstadt W20 | 40135 | |
329. | Kübler Olivier | 71 | Zürich | | 1:29:39 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M50 | 14984 | |