303. | Tamba Jimmy | 81 | Chur | | 1:53:57 | 5:24 | 21.1km M35 | 3881 | |
41. | Tambour Leo | 06 | Uster | | 6:12 | 3:52 | 1.6km MU14 | 25087 | |
159. | Tambour Maxim | 10 | Uster | | 5:32 | 4:36 | 1.2km MU10 | 28290 | |
16. | Tamburrini Joan | 72 | Ropraz | | 1:25:01 | 4:01 | 21.1km M45 | 1810 | |
62. | Tami Andrea | 74 | Bellach | | 1:34:03 | 4:27 | 21.1km M45 | 3882 | |
67. | Tami Chiara | 13 | Bellach | | 6:16 | 5:12 | 1.2km WU08 | 32243 | |
55. | Tami Noah | 10 | Bellach | | 5:00 | 4:09 | 1.2km MU10 | 28291 | |
4. | Tan Siew | 46 | Dietikon | smrun, LC UBS | 2:31:54 | 7:11 | 21.1km W70 | 5161 | |
| Tanadini Tania | 84 | Uster | | 30:39 | 5:34 | 5.5km | 23827 | |
DNS | Tanihaha Elsye | 73 | Jakarta | | | | 5.5km | 23828 | |
321. | Tanner Anne-Cathrine | 87 | Rüti ZH | | 1:06:01 | 6:36 | 10km W30 | 15637 | |
20. | Tanner Clara | 06 | Bubikon | | 29:42 | 5:23 | 5.5km | 22096 | |
26. | Tanner Linda | 04 | Bubikon | | 30:22 | 5:31 | 5.5km | 22097 | |
68. | Tanner Maja | 68 | Bubikon | | 57:41 | 5:46 | 10km W50 | 13698 | |
160. | Tanner Markus | 94 | Reinach AG | | 1:03:22 | 6:20 | 10km M20 | 14832 | |
121. | Tanner Nicole | 82 | Effretikon | | 2:04:16 | 5:53 | 21.1km W35 | 6791 | |
378. | Tanner René | 75 | Beinwil (Freiamt) | Meli Sport Zug | 1:58:45 | 5:37 | 21.1km M40 | 5135 | |
37. | Tanner Rita | 66 | Wetzikon ZH | | 54:40 | 5:27 | 10km W50 | 13699 | |
DNS | Tanner Roger | 66 | Thun | | | | 21.1km M50 | 5772 | |
222. | Tanner Sabrina | 79 | Donzhausen | | 1:01:14 | 6:07 | 10km W40 | 15638 | |
16. | TAnner Thomas | 53 | Turbenthal | Bachtel Runners | 1:49:02 | 5:10 | 21.1km M65 | 3112 | |
499. | Tännler Simon | 86 | Bellikon | | 2:18:18 | 6:33 | 21.1km M30 | 3883 | |
42. | Tanno Christa | 63 | Richterswil | | 55:13 | 5:31 | 10km W50 | 12456 | |
72. | Tanno Yves | 97 | Kleinandelfingen | | 2:00:48 | 5:43 | 21.1km MU23 | 3884 | |
65. | Tapias Olga | 79 | Zürich | | 54:18 | 5:25 | 10km W40 | 13700 | |
189. | Tappolet Klaus | 70 | Wolfhausen | | 1:45:26 | 4:59 | 21.1km M45 | 3885 | |
250. | Tappolet Urs | 72 | Rüdlingen | Isi Lauftreff | 58:58 | 5:53 | 10km M40 | 13052 | |
515. | Tarantik Felix | 87 | Zürich | | 2:25:08 | 6:52 | 21.1km M30 | 5075 | |
DNS | Tarczali Julia | 97 | Langwiesen | | | | 10km W20 | 13701 | |
37. | Tardits Lara | 08 | Uster | | 5:08 | 4:16 | 1.2km WU12 | 30236 | |
DNS | Tari László | 47 | Tatabánya | Sprint-Futóklub Tatabánya Hungary | | | 21.1km M70 | 4008 | |
193. | Tarnutzer Mirjam | 83 | Zürich | | 2:15:45 | 6:25 | 21.1km W35 | 9392 | |
81. | Tartari Andrea | 79 | Giubiasco | RC BELLINZONA | 1:36:11 | 4:33 | 21.1km M40 | 1312 | |
160. | Tartaruga Dino | 86 | Herrenschwanden | | 53:19 | 5:19 | 10km M30 | 13702 | |
324. | Täschler Divyam | 79 | Zürich | | 1:06:04 | 6:36 | 10km W40 | 15639 | |
248. | Täschler Martin | 78 | Felben-Wellhausen | | 1:49:44 | 5:12 | 21.1km M40 | 3886 | |
268. | Tatavitto Domenico | 78 | Würenlos | | 1:50:55 | 5:15 | 21.1km M40 | 8519 | |
85. | Tatyana Rodjukova | 81 | Uster | | 53:38 | 5:21 | 10km W30 | 13703 | |
547. | Tauber Thomas | 74 | Hauptwil | | 2:21:44 | 6:43 | 21.1km M45 | 8520 | |
124. | Taverne Luke | 93 | Zürich | | 1:41:08 | 4:47 | 21.1km M20 | 2696 | |
DNS | Taylor Eleanor | 10 | Zürich | | | | 1.2km WU10 | 31257 | |
DNS | Taylor Elise | 11 | Zurich | | | | 1.2km WU10 | 31258 | |
DNS | Taylor Simone | 64 | Bern | | | | 10km Nordic Walking | 18351 | |
189. | Tebaldi Enea | 08 | Wallisellen | | 7:06 | 5:54 | 1.2km MU12 | 27008 | |
41. | Tedaldi Mara | 08 | Hittnau | | 5:09 | 4:17 | 1.2km WU12 | 30237 | |
DNF | Tefera Mekonen | 92 | Herrenschwanden | TV Länggasse Bern | | | 21.1km M20 | 31 | |
144. | Tehlar Sandro | 90 | Zürich | | 1:42:56 | 4:52 | 21.1km M20 | 2697 | |
169. | Teichgräber Julian | 94 | Zürich | | 1:45:05 | 4:58 | 21.1km M20 | 3887 | |
DNS | Teitler Mirjam | 77 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km W40 | 9393 | |
169. | Tellefsen Anders | 68 | Zumikon | Takeda Pharmaceuticals | 1:47:38 | 5:06 | 21.1km M50 | 4020 | |
10. | Tellefsen Tina | 71 | Zumikon | Takeda Pharmaceuticals | 1:39:02 | 4:41 | 21.1km W45 | 2236 | |
476. | Temperli Heinz | 69 | Uster | | 2:16:26 | 6:27 | 21.1km M50 | 6792 | |
403. | Temperli Ueli | 90 | Winterthur | | 2:08:07 | 6:04 | 21.1km M20 | 5062 | |
178. | Temps Stefan | 69 | Niederglatt ZH | | 57:22 | 5:44 | 10km M50 | 13704 | |
564. | Tenczer Zsolt | 70 | Zürich | PwC | 2:26:43 | 6:57 | 21.1km M45 | 7110 | |
464. | Tenga Rafael | 93 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 2:24:05 | 6:49 | 21.1km M20 | 8035 | |
466. | Tenga Samuel | 91 | Zug | | 2:24:38 | 6:51 | 21.1km M20 | 8036 | |
42. | Tenger Angela | 82 | Zürich | | 1:49:26 | 5:11 | 21.1km W35 | 3888 | |
502. | Teo Lip-Hong | 67 | Baar | Runners on Fire | 2:21:34 | 6:42 | 21.1km M50 | 8077 | |
215. | Tepe Nikolas | 84 | Zürich | | 1:47:52 | 5:06 | 21.1km M35 | 3889 | |
75. | Tepekule Burcu | 91 | Zürich | | 1:51:40 | 5:17 | 21.1km W20 | 6793 | |
DNS | Tercier Yvan | 73 | Zürich | | | | 10km M40 | 13705 | |
131. | Terlien Isabelle | 10 | Mönchaltorf | | 6:07 | 5:05 | 1.2km WU10 | 31259 | |
158. | Terp Raun Anette | 65 | Möhlin | | 1:03:35 | 6:21 | 10km W50 | 14833 | |
41. | Terwiesch Sebastian | 97 | Kilchberg ZH | | 1:44:47 | 4:57 | 21.1km MU23 | 2698 | |
176. | Terziyan Levon | 13 | Fehraltorf | | 6:33 | 5:27 | 1.2km MU08 | 29292 | |
DNF | Tesfai Amanuel | 57 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M60 | 8521 | |
15. | Tesfalem Yemane | 96 | Zürich | Sportegration | 37:46 | 3:46 | 10km M20 | 12012 | |
| Tesfasillassie Araya | 88 | Zürich | | 53:59 | 9:48 | 5.5km | 23048 | |
| Tettamanti Pia | 59 | Domat/Ems | | 1:29:58 | 8:59 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18352 | |
280. | Tetzlaff Helmut | 67 | Schaffhausen | | 1:55:37 | 5:28 | 21.1km M50 | 39138 | |
DNS | Teubler Volker | 69 | Bad Säckingen | LG Hohenfels | | | 21.1km M50 | 1265 | |
234. | Teuscher Annette | 77 | Winterthur | | 2:49:45 | 8:02 | 21.1km W40 | 6794 | |
245. | Teuscher Nathalie | 95 | Zürich | | 1:03:34 | 6:21 | 10km W20 | 15640 | |
60. | Teutsch Kyra | 05 | Samedan | | 34:46 | 6:19 | 5.5km | 22098 | |
171. | Teutsch Nicole | 73 | Samedan | | 2:17:06 | 6:29 | 21.1km W45 | 9394 | |
DNS | Teweldebrhan Semere | 92 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km M20 | 1811 | |
385. | Textor Kathrin | 79 | Bremgarten | | 1:09:52 | 6:59 | 10km W40 | 14834 | |
| Thakur Rakhi | 81 | Oberhasli | | 1:43:04 | 10:18 | 10km Walking | 17163 | |
502. | Thakur Varun | 83 | Cham | RPV | 2:11:50 | 6:14 | 21.1km M35 | 7111 | |
41. | Thalmann Balthasar | 76 | Uster | Sportfraktion Gemeinderat Uster | 1:30:49 | 4:18 | 21.1km M40 | 1115 | |
56. | Thalmann Barbara | 66 | Uster | Stadt Uster | 56:24 | 5:38 | 10km W50 | 13107 | |
77. | Thalmann Christa | 72 | Uster | | 1:58:57 | 5:38 | 21.1km W45 | 3890 | |
99. | Thalmann Emma | 09 | Uster | | 5:36 | 4:39 | 1.2km WU12 | 30238 | |
DNS | Thalmann Ida | 07 | Uster | | | | 1.6km WU14 | 26119 | |
17. | Thalmann Leonie | 10 | Uster | Mädchenriege Uster | 5:06 | 4:14 | 1.2km WU10 | 31028 | |
DNS | Thalmann Nadja | 09 | Illnau | | | | 1.2km WU12 | 30239 | |
DNS | Thalmann Patricia | 83 | Alterswil FR | | | | 10km W30 | 13706 | |
142. | Thalmann Patrizia | 68 | Mogelsberg | | 1:02:46 | 6:16 | 10km W50 | 15641 | |
33. | Thalmann Stefan | 79 | Oberrüti | | 1:29:30 | 4:14 | 21.1km M40 | 1812 | |
58. | Thalmann Xenia | 08 | Uster | | 5:16 | 4:23 | 1.2km WU12 | 30240 | |
| Thalmann-Langenegger Hans | 41 | Uster | | 1:31:22 | 9:08 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18353 | |
DNS | Thalmann-Langenegger Käthi | 42 | Uster | | | | 10km Nordic Walking | 18354 | |
DNS | Tham Jennifer | 90 | Ostermundigen | | | | 10km Walking | 17164 | |
146. | Thambiah Nivethan | 91 | Stadel | | 1:00:49 | 6:04 | 10km M20 | 14835 | |
92. | Theiler Sarina | 68 | Zürich | VMC Urdorf | 2:10:30 | 6:11 | 21.1km W50 | 6166 | |
160. | Theis Manuel | 72 | Forch | Team Kleines Huengerchen | 1:43:48 | 4:55 | 21.1km M45 | 1366 | |
53. | Theler Christine | 72 | Jegenstorf | | 1:54:20 | 5:25 | 21.1km W45 | 5773 | |
25. | Theodorovics Christine | 68 | Thalwil | | 1:48:34 | 5:08 | 21.1km W50 | 5774 | |
271. | Thépaut Rémi | 75 | Volketswil | | 1:51:10 | 5:16 | 21.1km M40 | 2699 | |