143. | Fäh Sofia | 93 | Zürich | | 2:01:34 | 5:45 | 21.1km W20 | 6041 | |
DNS | Fähndrich Andreas | 72 | Embrach | | | | 21.1km M45 | 5346 | |
234. | Fahrni Yvonne | 80 | Zürich | | 1:00:41 | 6:04 | 10km W30 | 5347 | |
298. | Fahy Alexandre | 75 | Langnau am Albis | SSC | 1:53:48 | 5:23 | 21.1km M40 | 5163 | |
338. | Fakhreddine Tarek | 70 | Bonstetten | | 1:56:01 | 5:29 | 21.1km M45 | 4282 | |
DNS | Falcone Helen | 71 | Zürich | | | | 5.5km | 23346 | |
DNS | Faller Ariane | 00 | Magden | | | | 21.1km WU20 | 8217 | |
293. | Fält Stefan | 78 | Zürich | | 1:53:22 | 5:22 | 21.1km M40 | 8218 | |
165. | Fanetti Astrid | 77 | Kirchberg SG | | 2:15:14 | 6:24 | 21.1km W40 | 5348 | |
82. | Fankhauser Adrian | 92 | Zürich | | 51:06 | 5:06 | 10km M20 | 15233 | |
DNS | Fankhauser Anja | 78 | Villigen | | | | 21.1km W40 | 7243 | |
248. | Fankhauser Joel | 66 | Hägendorf | | 1:53:31 | 5:22 | 21.1km M50 | 6357 | |
244. | Fankhauser Martin | 65 | Egg b. Zürich | | 1:53:23 | 5:22 | 21.1km M50 | 4283 | |
39. | Fankhauser Yann | 93 | Biel/Bienne | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 1:27:55 | 4:09 | 21.1km M20 | 1034 | |
11. | Färber Philipp | 66 | Stäfa | LC Meilen | 1:24:59 | 4:01 | 21.1km M50 | 1064 | |
29. | Farkas Andi | 83 | Zürich | SV Wiedikon | 1:26:42 | 4:06 | 21.1km M35 | 1120 | |
378. | Farner Pantea | 77 | Feuerthalen | | 1:09:33 | 6:57 | 10km W40 | 15234 | |
375. | Farner Thomas | 66 | Hagendorn | | 2:02:03 | 5:47 | 21.1km M50 | 5349 | |
447. | Fäs Reto | 69 | Küsnacht | | 2:13:08 | 6:18 | 21.1km M50 | 6358 | |
25. | Fäs Sarina | 10 | Küsnacht ZH | | 5:12 | 4:19 | 1.2km WU10 | 31102 | |
540. | Fasel Samuel | 80 | Schmitten FR | Turboschnecken | 2:20:21 | 6:39 | 21.1km M35 | 7126 | |
91. | Fasiello Enea + Fabio | 14 | Dietlikon | | 7:15 | 6:02 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33102 | |
DNS | Fasiello Fabio | 80 | Dietlikon | 3star cats wallisellen | | | 21.1km M35 | 6030 | |
19. | Fasiello Loris | 08 | Dietlikon | 3star cats wallisellen | 4:25 | 3:40 | 1.2km MU12 | 27018 | |
139. | Fasler Ben | 11 | Männedorf | | 5:27 | 4:32 | 1.2km MU10 | 28125 | |
98. | Fasler Silvio | 96 | Dällikon | | 1:38:08 | 4:39 | 21.1km M20 | 2392 | |
| Fassbind Mira | 73 | Dübendorf | | 39:10 | 7:07 | 5.5km | 23347 | |
175. | Fässler Armin | 60 | Zürich | | 57:10 | 5:42 | 10km M50 | 15235 | |
330. | Fässler Christoph | 75 | Richterswil | | 1:55:21 | 5:27 | 21.1km M40 | 3441 | |
31. | Fässler Fabian | 98 | Herisau | | 42:50 | 4:16 | 10km M20 | 12205 | |
222. | Fässler Fabio | 89 | Dübendorf | | 1:48:10 | 5:07 | 21.1km M30 | 3442 | |
34. | Fässler Matthias | 00 | Herisau | | 1:01:15 | 6:07 | 10km MU20 | 14375 | |
207. | Fässler Michelle | 96 | Uerikon | | 1:01:30 | 6:08 | 10km W20 | 14376 | |
74. | Fässler Nadine | 98 | Uerikon | | 54:02 | 5:24 | 10km W20 | 14377 | |
69. | Fässler Peter | 54 | Ennetbaden | | 58:19 | 5:49 | 10km M60 | 14378 | |
| Fässler Sandra | 77 | Adliswil | Sihltaler Sportclub | 1:37:28 | 9:44 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18073 | |
49. | Fässler Thomas | 76 | Adliswil | Sihltaler Sportclub | 1:31:49 | 4:21 | 21.1km M40 | 1333 | |
96. | Fässler-Arena Michaela | 78 | Richterswil | | 2:02:20 | 5:47 | 21.1km W40 | 3443 | |
106. | Fassnacht Raphael | 86 | Maur | 612run | 1:38:12 | 4:39 | 21.1km M30 | 1161 | |
492. | Fathurohman Heru | 66 | Zollikofen | PlayOn 85 | 2:18:12 | 6:32 | 21.1km M50 | 7108 | |
113. | Fattinger Nicolas | 88 | St. Gallen | | 1:38:51 | 4:41 | 21.1km M30 | 2393 | |
194. | Faucherre Patrick | 68 | Brüttisellen | | 58:14 | 5:49 | 10km M50 | 14379 | |
192. | Fauconnier Vincent | 13 | Mönchaltorf | | 6:40 | 5:33 | 1.2km MU08 | 29096 | |
80. | Fausch Fabian | 92 | Neftenbach | | 1:35:28 | 4:31 | 21.1km M20 | 2394 | |
61. | Fausch Fabienne | 87 | Chur | | 1:52:13 | 5:19 | 21.1km W30 | 3444 | |
69. | Fausch Konrad | 66 | Stans | | 1:37:41 | 4:37 | 21.1km M50 | 1529 | |
53. | Fausch Ursula | 61 | Kloten | | 56:11 | 5:37 | 10km W50 | 13273 | |
469. | Fausto Tromba | 79 | Zürich | | 2:08:08 | 6:04 | 21.1km M40 | 7244 | |
| Fava Natacha | 74 | Oberglatt ZH | | 36:40 | 6:39 | 5.5km | 23348 | |
| Fawer Gabriel | 83 | Ostermundigen | | 1:35:00 | 9:29 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18172 | |
31. | Fawer Luca | 00 | Bellach | | 55:50 | 5:34 | 10km MU20 | 14380 | |
| Fawer Oliver | 66 | Bellach | | 1:22:11 | 8:13 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18173 | |
| Fawer Pia | 67 | Bellach | | 1:28:16 | 8:49 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18174 | |
294. | Fawer Sina | 80 | Bern | | 1:04:14 | 6:25 | 10km W30 | 15236 | |
| Fawer Tim | 03 | Bellach | | 30:01 | 5:27 | 5.5km | 23349 | |
126. | Febo Massimiliano | 74 | Italy | SMC Italy Running | 51:18 | 5:07 | 10km M40 | 14045 | |
| Febrey Jacob | 03 | Zumikon | Inter-Community School | 26:15 | 4:46 | 5.5km | 23043 | |
432. | Fecke Yannick | 95 | Zürich | | 2:12:12 | 6:15 | 21.1km M20 | 7245 | |
343. | Fecker Stefan | 71 | Freidorf TG | Fun Factory Roggwil TG | 1:56:15 | 5:30 | 21.1km M45 | 4099 | |
DNS | Federer Alina | 99 | Gossau | TSV Fortitudo Gossau | | | 21.1km WU23 | 35 | |
124. | Federi Barbara | 77 | Horgen | | 2:06:42 | 6:00 | 21.1km W40 | 7246 | |
234. | Feduniewicz Joanna | 82 | Zürich | Kyokushin Spirit | 2:29:41 | 7:05 | 21.1km W35 | 6116 | |
103. | Feduniewicz Wieslaw | 58 | Zurawica | | 2:04:56 | 5:55 | 21.1km M60 | 6359 | |
108. | Fegble Brigitta | 62 | Warth | | 1:00:25 | 6:02 | 10km W50 | 13274 | |
192. | Fegble Ivan | 62 | Warth | | 58:12 | 5:49 | 10km M50 | 13275 | |
129. | Fegble Nino | 95 | Zürich | | 58:05 | 5:48 | 10km M20 | 13276 | |
153. | Fegble Tanja | 92 | Zürich | | 58:05 | 5:48 | 10km W20 | 13277 | |
414. | Fehlmann Peter | 68 | Halten | | 2:06:15 | 5:58 | 21.1km M50 | 7247 | |
16. | Fehlmann Tim | 08 | Halten | | 24:15 | 4:24 | 5.5km | 21049 | |
197. | Fehr Heidi | 60 | Bülach | | 1:07:39 | 6:45 | 10km W50 | 15237 | |
220. | Fehr Karin | 74 | Wattwil | | 2:56:31 | 8:21 | 21.1km W45 | 8219 | |
DNS | Fehr Laura | 92 | Zürich | | | | 10km W20 | 15238 | |
321. | Fehr Markus | 60 | Schwerzenbach | | 2:55:59 | 8:20 | 21.1km M55 | 9171 | |
185. | Fehr Nadine | 93 | Andelfingen | | 59:44 | 5:58 | 10km W20 | 13278 | |
19. | Fehr Nina | 86 | Uster | | 1:41:12 | 4:47 | 21.1km W30 | 3445 | |
| Fehr Wehrli Susanne | 61 | Dürnten | | 37:31 | 6:49 | 5.5km | 23350 | |
308. | Fehrenbach Christoph | 78 | Steinach | | 1:54:25 | 5:25 | 21.1km M40 | 5350 | |
41. | Feick Evan | 86 | Centennial | | 1:29:32 | 4:14 | 21.1km M30 | 3446 | |
424. | Feierabend Manuela | 70 | Esslingen | | 1:27:32 | 8:45 | 10km W40 | 14381 | |
DNS | Feierabend Pascal | 77 | Niederglatt ZH | | | | 21.1km M40 | 1530 | |
158. | Feierabend Rolf | 73 | Jona | | 1:43:39 | 4:54 | 21.1km M45 | 2395 | |
| Feiertag Moritz | 90 | Winterthur | | 30:17 | 5:30 | 5.5km | 23351 | |
DNF | Feigenwinter Clemens | 69 | Bülach | Greifensee Dragons | | | 21.1km M50 | 2138 | |
7. | Felbabel Charline | 09 | Gockhausen | 3cats | 4:38 | 3:51 | 1.2km WU12 | 30020 | |
18. | FELBABEL Justine | 13 | Zürich | | 5:43 | 4:45 | 1.2km WU08 | 32073 | |
| Felber Heike | 67 | Bülach | | 1:35:01 | 9:30 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18175 | |
295. | Felder Claudia | 72 | Kerns | | 1:04:30 | 6:26 | 10km W40 | 15239 | |
199. | Felder Manuela | 85 | Winterthur | | 2:12:23 | 6:16 | 21.1km W30 | 6360 | |
197. | Felder Reto | 80 | Dottikon | | 1:46:21 | 5:02 | 21.1km M35 | 3447 | |
264. | Feldkamp Olaf | 73 | Dübendorf | | 1:51:13 | 5:16 | 21.1km M45 | 4284 | |
225. | Feldkamp Simon | 75 | Zürich | AskMeWhy | 1:47:46 | 5:06 | 21.1km M40 | 2105 | |
DNS | Feldmann Anne-Katrin | 79 | Chur | | | | 21.1km W40 | 6361 | |
| Feldmann Charlotte | 57 | Löhningen | | 1:15:31 | 7:33 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18176 | |
| Feldmann Jürg | 68 | Mitlödi | | 28:26 | 5:10 | 5.5km | 23352 | |
120. | Feldmann Stefan | 76 | Winterthur | adidas Pacemaker | 1:39:56 | 4:44 | 21.1km M40 | 2002 | |
DNS | Feldmann-Wilhelm Magdalena | 74 | Winterthur | adidas Pacemaker | | | 21.1km W45 | 5002 | |
99. | Felix Manuela | 65 | Zürich | | 59:43 | 5:58 | 10km W50 | 14382 | |
88. | Felix Simon | 99 | Zürich | | 2:10:32 | 6:11 | 21.1km MU23 | 9016 | |
| Feller Christine | 74 | Uster | TRIZO | 35:18 | 6:25 | 5.5km | 23162 | |
120. | Feller Luana | 92 | Winterthur | | 1:58:01 | 5:35 | 21.1km W20 | 5351 | |