100. | Shiho Sagai | 07 | Uster | | 8:14 | 5:08 | 1.6km WU14 | 26111 | |
16. | Shitsetsang Tendar | 64 | Wil SG | | 44:15 | 4:25 | 10km M50 | 39049 | |
103. | Shorin Rodion | 09 | Adliswil | | 5:05 | 4:13 | 1.2km MU12 | 27197 | |
261. | Shorin Vsevolod | 78 | Adliswil | | 1:50:25 | 5:13 | 21.1km M40 | 2668 | |
DNS | Siame Kamrussamad | 74 | Jakarta | | | | 5.5km | 23779 | |
177. | Siccardi Alessandra | 12 | Zurich | | 7:20 | 6:06 | 1.2km WU08 | 32231 | |
180. | Siccardi Martina | 11 | Zurich | | 6:29 | 5:23 | 1.2km WU10 | 31242 | |
584. | Sicuro Ivano | 77 | Zürich | Muskelgesellschaft | 2:50:00 | 8:03 | 21.1km M40 | 9067 | |
214. | Sidjanski Florian | 84 | Oetwil am See | | 57:11 | 5:43 | 10km M30 | 14786 | |
125. | Sidjanski Jonathan | 87 | Zürich | | 50:36 | 5:03 | 10km M30 | 14787 | |
DNS | Sidjanski Leandra | 07 | Oetwil am See | | | | 1.6km WU14 | 26112 | |
DNS | Sidler Annikka | 93 | Zürich | | | | 10km W20 | 15592 | |
| Sidler Bea | 69 | Hünenberg | TV Hünenberg | 36:59 | 6:43 | 5.5km | 23171 | |
135. | Sidler Enya | 11 | Mönchaltorf | | 6:08 | 5:06 | 1.2km WU10 | 31243 | |
202. | Sidler Esther | 63 | Mönchaltorf | | 1:08:30 | 6:50 | 10km W50 | 15593 | |
50. | Sidler Jael | 06 | Wernetshausen | | 33:22 | 6:03 | 5.5km | 22089 | |
123. | Sidler Leandra | 09 | Mönchaltorf | | 5:49 | 4:50 | 1.2km WU12 | 30226 | |
33. | Sidler Michelle | 90 | Ebikon | | 50:12 | 5:01 | 10km W20 | 14788 | |
| Sidler Nina | 96 | Kloten | | 43:43 | 7:56 | 5.5km | 23780 | |
11. | Sidler Sepp | 57 | Einsiedeln | SMRUN / LT Einsiedeln | 1:37:05 | 4:36 | 21.1km M60 | 1113 | |
DNF | Sidler Stefan | 84 | Mönchaltorf | | | | 21.1km M35 | 6749 | |
94. | Sido Franziska | 77 | Fislisbach | | 2:02:00 | 5:46 | 21.1km W40 | 6750 | |
159. | Sidorenko Andrey | 86 | Bern | | 53:18 | 5:19 | 10km M30 | 11486 | |
50. | Sidorenko Nick | 94 | Bern | | 46:12 | 4:37 | 10km M20 | 11487 | |
170. | Sieber Bettina | 89 | Vilters | | 2:06:32 | 5:59 | 21.1km W30 | 6751 | |
DNS | Sieber Dominik | 88 | Oberglatt ZH | | | | 21.1km M30 | 7604 | |
52. | Sieber Malin | 08 | Greifensee | | 5:14 | 4:20 | 1.2km WU12 | 30227 | |
212. | Sieber Marc | 69 | Zürich | | 59:33 | 5:57 | 10km M50 | 15594 | |
22. | Sieber Matthias | 74 | Uster | | 1:27:58 | 4:10 | 21.1km M45 | 1787 | |
6. | Sieber Natacha | 90 | Biel/Bienne | Biel/Bienne Athletics | 1:29:50 | 4:15 | 21.1km W20 | 1035 | |
289. | Sieber Peter | 60 | Nänikon | Sport Club Nänikon | 2:25:23 | 6:53 | 21.1km M55 | 8081 | |
28. | Sieber Viola | 08 | Uster | | 5:03 | 4:11 | 1.2km WU12 | 30228 | |
241. | Siebert Alexander | 78 | Kilchberg ZH | | 58:02 | 5:48 | 10km M40 | 13659 | |
41. | Siegenthaler Alina | 03 | Oberwil i. S. | TV Spiez | 2:41:10 | 7:38 | 21.1km WU20 | 5187 | |
16. | Siegenthaler Annika | 90 | Hüntwangen | TV Hüntwangen | 44:50 | 4:28 | 10km W20 | 11202 | |
DNS | Siegenthaler Enrique | 92 | Zürich | adidas Runners Zurich | | | 10km M20 | 11020 | |
| Siegenthaler Karin | 75 | Oberwil i. S. | | 30:14 | 5:29 | 5.5km | 23781 | |
251. | Siegenthaler Maja Valérie | 71 | Gossau ZH | | 1:02:14 | 6:13 | 10km W40 | 14789 | |
558. | Siegenthaler Roland | 77 | Meilen | | 2:23:49 | 6:48 | 21.1km M40 | 7047 | |
DNS | Siegenthaler Ursula | 66 | Bern | LCA Bärn | | | 21.1km W50 | 4120 | |
456. | Siegrist Fabian | 75 | Suhr | | 2:06:42 | 6:00 | 21.1km M40 | 7605 | |
37. | Siegrist Fiona | 10 | Bülach | | 5:22 | 4:28 | 1.2km WU10 | 31244 | |
84. | Siegrist Michael | 89 | Uster | | 47:59 | 4:47 | 10km M30 | 12425 | |
188. | Siegrist Petra | 73 | Meilen | | 2:24:48 | 6:51 | 21.1km W45 | 8492 | |
433. | Siegrist Roland | 74 | Riken | | 2:03:45 | 5:51 | 21.1km M45 | 6752 | |
82. | Siereveld Sophie | 12 | Maur | | 6:23 | 5:18 | 1.2km WU08 | 32232 | |
288. | Siereveld Stellan | 14 | Maur | | 8:20 | 6:56 | 1.2km MU08 | 29272 | |
239. | Sievert Bernd | 78 | Zürich | | 57:58 | 5:47 | 10km M40 | 12426 | |
14. | Sigg Elena | 09 | Benglen | TV Maur | 4:46 | 3:57 | 1.2km WU12 | 30066 | |
323. | Sigg Jessica | 84 | Zürich | | 1:06:05 | 6:36 | 10km W30 | 15595 | |
18. | Sigg Mateo | 07 | Benglen | TV Maur | 5:43 | 3:33 | 1.6km MU14 | 25031 | |
| Sigg Regula | 54 | Winterthur | LSV-Winterthur | 1:18:15 | 7:49 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18061 | |
124. | Siggen Bastien | 77 | Juriens | Footing Dent de Vaulion | 51:06 | 5:06 | 10km M40 | 12038 | |
44. | Signer Christian | 80 | Winterthur | Muskelgesellschaft | 44:17 | 4:25 | 10km M30 | 12072 | |
109. | Signer Christof | 89 | Uster | | 1:38:31 | 4:40 | 21.1km M30 | 1720 | |
375. | Signer Fabienne | 89 | Gossau SG | | 1:09:49 | 6:58 | 10km W30 | 15596 | |
183. | Signer Karin | 96 | Herisau | | 59:38 | 5:57 | 10km W20 | 15597 | |
31. | Signer Martin | 69 | Esslingen | | 1:31:02 | 4:18 | 21.1km M50 | 1788 | |
108. | Signer Mirjam | 76 | Wil SG | | 2:03:40 | 5:51 | 21.1km W40 | 6753 | |
DNS | Signer Peter | 70 | Wittenbach | | | | 10km M40 | 12427 | |
48. | Signer Thomas | 97 | Herisau | | 1:47:22 | 5:05 | 21.1km MU23 | 5728 | |
20. | Sigrist Erich | 54 | Luzern | | 1:52:52 | 5:20 | 21.1km M65 | 3832 | |
405. | Sigrist Erwin | 65 | Wald ZH | | 2:05:34 | 5:57 | 21.1km M50 | 6754 | |
49. | Sigrist Manuela | 92 | Bern | | 1:46:49 | 5:03 | 21.1km W20 | 4608 | |
371. | Sigrist Roman | 87 | Zürich | | 2:00:01 | 5:41 | 21.1km M30 | 3833 | |
484. | Sigrist Simon | 96 | Uster | | 2:41:39 | 7:39 | 21.1km M20 | 9375 | |
79. | Sigron Lucretia | 62 | Cazis | | 58:44 | 5:52 | 10km W50 | 13660 | |
| Sikiric Dea | 03 | Bassersdorf | | 27:46 | 5:02 | 5.5km | 23782 | |
431. | Silingardi Enrico | 66 | Rüschlikon | | 2:09:20 | 6:07 | 21.1km M50 | 5729 | |
25. | Silva Berto | 88 | Spreitenbach | | 42:25 | 4:14 | 10km M30 | 11488 | |
47. | Silvia Gabi Abdulkarim | 61 | Luzern | | 2:14:27 | 6:22 | 21.1km W55 | 5730 | |
| Simeon Bettina | 79 | Uster | | 47:18 | 8:35 | 5.5km | 23783 | |
DNS | Simeon Gerber | 85 | Gossau ZH | | | | 21.1km M30 | 4609 | |
DNS | Simeon Rolf | 65 | Winterthur | | | | 21.1km M50 | 4610 | |
259. | Simijonovic Suncica | 80 | Bülach | | 1:02:34 | 6:15 | 10km W30 | 8493 | |
49. | Simmen Elena | 07 | Uster | | 6:46 | 4:13 | 1.6km WU14 | 26113 | |
43. | Simmen Melanie | 05 | Uster | | 32:25 | 5:53 | 5.5km | 22090 | |
142. | Simmen Silvia | 72 | Uster | | 57:38 | 5:45 | 10km W40 | 14790 | |
302. | Simmen Simon | 80 | Steinmaur | | 1:53:57 | 5:23 | 21.1km M35 | 6755 | |
474. | Simon Douglas | 74 | Greifensee | | 2:07:10 | 6:01 | 21.1km M45 | 7606 | |
65. | Simon Marius | 81 | Zürich | | 46:27 | 4:38 | 10km M30 | 11489 | |
127. | Simon Natascha | 83 | Bubikon | | 2:05:49 | 5:57 | 21.1km W35 | 7607 | |
DNS | Simon Peter | 84 | Zürich | Pufi SE | | | 10km M30 | 11152 | |
309. | Simonet Daniel | 64 | Bauma | | 2:32:26 | 7:13 | 21.1km M55 | 3834 | |
343. | Simonetta Marco | 90 | Gamprin | | 2:01:42 | 5:46 | 21.1km M20 | 4611 | |
173. | Singeisen Bettina | 72 | Zürich | Swisscom | 2:18:35 | 6:34 | 21.1km W45 | 9075 | |
52. | Singer Jael | 97 | Zürich | | 52:35 | 5:15 | 10km W20 | 14791 | |
239. | Singer Kathrin | 91 | Engelburg | | 2:10:47 | 6:11 | 21.1km W20 | 8494 | |
| Singh Jigyasha | 87 | Baar | | 1:33:00 | 9:17 | 10km Walking | 17153 | |
142. | Singh Kriyansh | 12 | Opfikon | | 6:18 | 5:14 | 1.2km MU08 | 29273 | |
73. | Singh Sheehan | 11 | Baar | | 40:28 | 7:21 | 5.5km | 21080 | |
42. | Sinzig Bruno | 80 | Oberbipp | | 1:30:00 | 4:15 | 21.1km M35 | 1789 | |
70. | Šír Tibor | 66 | Trencianska Teplá | Trencianska Teplá | 1:38:08 | 4:39 | 21.1km M50 | 1372 | |
88. | Siravo Emilia | 78 | Zürich | | 2:00:52 | 5:43 | 21.1km W40 | 5731 | |
23. | Sitni Andrea | 68 | | Sprint-Futóklub Tatabánya Hungary | 1:47:27 | 5:05 | 21.1km W50 | 6009 | |
58. | Sium Desbele | 98 | Zürich | Sportegration | 47:26 | 4:44 | 10km M20 | 13016 | |
2. | Sium Tedros | 00 | Basel | TV Riehen | 1:21:02 | 3:50 | 21.1km MU20 | 1403 | |
471. | Siupik Janusz | 68 | Stavanger | | 2:15:50 | 6:26 | 21.1km M50 | 6756 | |
153. | Skiadas Dimitri | 09 | Uster | | 5:31 | 4:35 | 1.2km MU12 | 27198 | |
96. | Skiadas Elina | 13 | Uster | | 6:33 | 5:27 | 1.2km WU08 | 32233 | |